Adlkofener Nacht-OL 2020 (LAOLA Läufe 1 & 2)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 36)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen (D -18) |
1. | Schöps Sabrina | 8112341 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Vanessa | 8112306 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 8001914 | Damen (D -18) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Damen (D 19-) |
1. | Enborg Anna | 8212177 | Damen (D 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Marquardt Janet | 2046029 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Damen (D 19-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
4. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 8101006 | Damen (D 19-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Damen (D 45-) |
1. | Steinberger Jutta | 2013359 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Schöps Anke | 7211150 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | Damen (D 45-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
Herren (H -18) |
1. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | Herren (H -18) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
2. | Burgmair David | 8320050 | Herren (H -18) | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
Herren (H 19-) |
1. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
3. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
4. | Marquardt Tom | 2099894 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 8403000 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
Herren (H 45-) |
1. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Herren (H 45-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Blaschke Markus | 1730 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Werthmann Gerhard | 8011152 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Ebert Roger | 8182128 | Herren (H 45-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
8. | Burgmair Markus | 1081074 | Herren (H 45-) | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
Kids (D -14) |
1. | Enborg Wilma | 790713 | Kids (D -14) | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Marquardt Neele | 2099895 | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Baath Lena | 8201060 | Kids (D -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
4. | Burgmair Juliane | 8230107 | Kids (D -14) | OLG Regensburg | Germany | YES |
Kids (H -14) |
1. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Kids (H -14) | OC München | Germany | YES |
2. | Marquardt Anton | 2046028 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Bartha Linus | 2013358 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Schram Valentin | 2088486 | Kids (H -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
5. | Ebert James | 2048520 | Kids (H -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
|