v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Adlkofener Nacht-OL 2020 (LAOLA Läufe 1 & 2)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 36)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Germany
1.Enborg Anna8212177Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Weinig Peter8255255Herren (H 45-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Enborg Wilma790713Kids (D -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Hay Jack8102007Kids (H -14)OC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen (D 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Schöps Anke7211150Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Steinberger Jutta2013359Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Körner Christoph8230289Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Dünzinger Werner2046024Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Blaschke Markus1730Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Huber Klaus8004002Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Marquardt Neele2099895Kids (D -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
23.Bartha Linus2013358Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
24.Marquardt Anton2046028Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
25.Ritzenthaler Kayla8001914Damen (D -18)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
26.Lorenz-Baath Katrin8101006Damen (D 19-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
27.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen (D 19-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
28.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen (D 45-) TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
29.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren (H -18)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
30.Ebert Roger8182128Herren (H 45-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
31.Baath Lena8201060Kids (D -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
32.Schram Valentin2088486Kids (H -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
33.Ebert James2048520Kids (H -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
34.Burgmair David8320050Herren (H -18)OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
35.Burgmair Markus1081074Herren (H 45-)OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
36.Burgmair Juliane8230107Kids (D -14)OLG RegensburgGermanyYES