v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zagreb open 5 days - Croatia - WRE (South East European Orienteering Championships SEEOC & SEEMOC)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 522)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Model Event

M10
1.Tubin Dorijan2116257M10OK JelenCroatia -

W10
1.Ostajmer Ines2115769W10OK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Šantić Gloria7010896W10OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
3.Šantić Viktoria7022030W10OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
4.Šantić Veronika7755611W10OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
5.Šuc Teja2070920W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -

M12
1.Petrović David2070984M12OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
2.Jordanov Simeon720833M12Valdi SofiaBulgariaYES
3.Šuc Enej2113839M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -
4.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -
5.Mirea Cristian Andrei8002312M12Universitatea CraiovaRomania X

W12
1.Bajrektarević Luna893821W12OK VihorCroatia X
2.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JelenCroatia
3.Delić Dora7551552W12OK JelenCroatia
4.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSlovenia -
5.Budi Ana410649W12OK JapetićCroatiaYES -
6.Ivanova Gloriya8655717W12BegunBulgariaYES -

M14
1.Hodak Janko1020030M14OK VihorCroatia -
2.Pedev Aleksandar1008169M14NSA-SIVENBulgaria X
3.Tanković Marko2124884M14OK JelenCroatia -
4.Gantar Borut406857M14OK AzimutSlovenia -
5.Mašić Faruk222420M14Orijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
6.Bajrić Haris222419M14Orijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
7.Meštrović Martin2128477M14OK KapelaCroatiaYES -
8.Lesjak Karlo237593M14OK JapetićCroatiaYES -
9.Ivanov Viktor8000810M14BegunBulgariaYES -
10.Efe Sari Süleyman1426892M14Balıkesir GSKTurkey -

W14
1.Pavić Monika7000818W14OK VihorCroatia -
2.Jurić Petra222401W14OK VihorCroatiaYES -
3.Kabadjova Diana2032335W14BegunBulgaria -
4.Atanasova Yoana8004115W14Trapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
5.Akcan Inci2116532W14Balıkesir GSKTurkey -

M16
1.Jandras Goran2115770M16OK VihorCroatiaYES X
2.Yelen Kaan2115775M16OK VihorCroatiaYES -
3.Jurač Petar2115765M16OK VihorCroatiaYES -
4.Kelc Noa219397M16OK JelenCroatia -
5.Šiljevinac Gabriel219393M16OK JelenCroatia -
6.Hukić Edi232289M16Orijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
7.Đozo Aldin364421M16Orijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
8.Kuzmanić Borna237596M16OK JapetićCroatiaYES -
9.Milković Patrick2141169M16OK JapetićCroatiaYES -
10.Strmečki Vibor1422007M16OK MaksimirCroatiaYES X
11.Mirea Radu Mihai8002314M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania X
12.Lucas Tamas8639493M16CS NORD Baia MareRomaniaYES -
13.Dimitrov Dimitar N.8644605M16BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES -

W16
1.Hodak Mirta2115778W16OK VihorCroatia -
2.Mareković Ira2100979W16OK VihorCroatiaYES -
3.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729W16OK Ivan MerzCroatiaYES -
4.Kovač Wanda2113332W16OK KapelaCroatiaYES -
5.Geiger Lara8003006W16SV MietrachingGermanyYES -
6.Pop Diana Maria8033151W16CS Chimia VictoriaRomaniaYES X
7.Elif Kurt Hatice2116531W16Altun Oryantiring ve Atletizm Spor KulübüTurkey -

M18
1.Hubanić Hamza406875M18Orijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X

W18
1.Yordanova Desislava990006W18Valdi SofiaBulgariaYES
2.Fauquant Maiwenn1130004W18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES -

M20
1.Jurač Marko2115764M20OK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Friebe Jonas8121102M20OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES -

W20
1.Jevševar Jedert2050470W20OK BrežiceSlovenia -
2.Içyer Emine2116538W20Balıkesir GSKTurkey -
3.Yılmaz Yaren7207268W20Turkish Orienteering FederationTurkeyYES -
4.Altıncı Melisa2116528W20Turkish Orienteering FederationTurkeyYES -

M21E
1.Arazoglu Meric2072935M21EIndividuals/No clubYES X
2.Kasım Çağlar1395305M21EIndividuals/No clubYES X
3.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia X
4.Vujanić Josip237599M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
5.Vujanić Filip222940M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
6.Fala Gheorghe8400555M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova -
7.Yordanov Teodor8403301M21EOC MünchenGermany X
8.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomaniaYES -
9.Golovei Andrei1121293M21ECS GALATAMoldova -
10.Rusnac Dumitru1000395M21ECS GALATAMoldova -
11.Van Baelen Michaël8670502M21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES X
12.Patraș Ionuț8639466M21EAtletic club RomaniaRomaniaYES -
13.Janušis Gediminas1404017M21ELabirintas OKLithuaniaYES -
14.Ataman Huseyin Cem2130988M21ESuunto - Sporterest / İnönü Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor KulübüTurkeyYES X
15.Irie Ryusei8330711M21EJapan teamJapan X
16.Morikiyo SeiyaM21EJapan teamJapanYES X
17.Özkaya Mücahit1480006M21Eİstanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTurkeyYES -
18.Demir Sahin8635801M21EAltun Oryantiring ve Atletizm Spor KulübüTurkeyYES -
19.Mota Gonçalo8099077M21EClube TAPPortugal -

W21E
1.Atanasova Elitsa 8652507W21ETrapezitca 1954Bulgaria -

M21A
1.Gojmerac Petar421656M21AOK Ivan MerzCroatiaYES -
2.Košćica Miran535353M21AOK JelenCroatia
3.Felician Bele1006666M21ACS NORD Baia MareRomaniaYES -
4.Ababi Balázs2061647M21ACS Ady Liceum OradeaRomaniaYES -

W21A
1.Gobec Lea Katarina893803W21AOK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Gincheva Siliya9201677W21AValdi SofiaBulgariaYES
3.Kos Ines2128411W21AOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
4.Fend Sara8300029W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES -
5.Harston Anna8640206W21AOLG LummerlandGermanyYES -

M21B
1.Majnarić IvorM21BIndividuals/No clubYES -
2.Vodopijevec Alen2115772M21BOK VihorCroatia -
3.Malović DarioM21BOK VihorCroatia X
4.Sučić Valter2442573M21BOK VihorCroatiaYES -
5.Jandras Hrvoje2115771M21BOK VihorCroatiaYES -
6.Filipcic Tomislav8237707M21BOK BjelovarCroatiaYES -
7.Novosel Domagoj7000646M21BOK JelenCroatia -
8.Verović Kristijan237600M21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
9.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -

W21B
1.Zaitseva Olga893849W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Sučić Melita2221132W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES -
3.Čaja Lovorka2115780W21BOK VihorCroatia -
4.Jurić Nika222402W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES -
5.Hribar Andrea2442601W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES -
6.Jurač Ines2115763W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES -
7.Markulin Ana2115779W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES -
8.Šiprak Stastny AnaW21BOK KapelaCroatia -
9.Stankovski Ivana2133013W21BOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
10.Stanić Suzana1110911W21BOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
11.Žitnik IvanaW21BOK KapelaCroatia -
12.Pintur Iva2118091W21BOK KapelaCroatia -
13.Lesjak Jelena2113425W21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
14.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -
15.Tkalec IvanaW21BOK MedjimurjeCroatia -
16.Denisa Tamas1301762W21BClubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomaniaYES -

M35
1.Ivanov AlexM35OK VihorCroatia -
2.Stankovski Dalibor7211121M35OK JelenCroatiaYES -
3.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatiaYES

W35
1.Delić Ana7830625W35OK JelenCroatia -
2.Berženji Sanda2120666W35OK KapelaCroatiaYES -

M40
1.Friebe Christian8280678M40OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES -

W40
1.Mccreadie VickyW40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2.Costello KatieW40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom

M45
1.Mareković Siniša2442603M45OK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M45OK Ivan MerzCroatiaYES -
3.Markulinčić PredragM45OK MedjimurjeCroatia -
4.Tkalec Vladimir345959M45OK MedjimurjeCroatia -
5.Güler Veysel7202354M45EONTOURSTurkey X
6.Kabadjov Ivaylo8221100M45BegunBulgaria -
7.Pacher Hannes8011559M45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES -

W45
1.Perković Mihaela Marija2442574W45OK VihorCroatia -
2.Calland Sally7003231W45Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom

M50
1.Gheorghe Valentin1007400M50Smart FoxesRomania
2.Lipphart-kirchmeir Harald8477477M50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES -
3.Fauquant Jean-marie1780793M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES -

W50
1.Vlahović Jasminka7777703W50OK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Gheorghe Alina49527W50Smart FoxesRomania
3.Geiger Christiane8227227W50OLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES -
4.Dherve Gwenaelle1780711W50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES -

M55
1.Ivanov Plamen8188881M55BegunBulgariaYES -
2.Weissman Shaul2071032M55Modiin O clubIsrael X

W55
1.Kučinac Teodora2115774W55OK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
3.Oligo Virginie8003234W55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
4.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8111311W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES -
5.Pacher Gerhild8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES -
6.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55UFA UnitedRussiaYES -

M60
1.Lukačić Ivo236865M60Individuals/No clubYES -
2.Štambuk Dario7111959M60OK Ivan MerzCroatiaYES -
3.Spanier Luc1600650M60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
4.Poedras Daniel8004287M60COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
5.Dever Koray2116563M60Balıkesir GSKTurkey -
6.Bayburin Rais8100158M60UFA UnitedRussiaYES -

M70
1.Belaj Željko232288M70OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
2.MacSwan Georgy8101020M70OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany -

M16 SEEOC
1.Uglješa Faruk406861M16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
2.Salihović Emrah406866M16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
3.Džajić Sandin406868M16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
4.Odžaković Nerim409107M16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
5.Georgiev Boyan8655651M16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
6.Ahmedov Djan8655694M16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
7.Milanov Lazar8655661M16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
8.Mahović Teo8017369M16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
9.Gojmerac Luka236873M16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
10.Lesjak Jakov770914M16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
11.Vukelić Juraj406735M16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
12.Husag David2095320M16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
13.Popović Srđan2070981M16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
14.Živkov Janko2095312M16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
15.Damnjanović Andrej2077059M16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
16.Borta Victor7205695M16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
17.Zandelov Artiom7205713M16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
18.Babici Artiom7205691M16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
19.Gherciu Ștefan7205722M16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
20.Iacob Ioan8639494M16 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
21.Deaconescu Constantin8002313M16 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
22.Vigh Ervin8033154M16 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
23.Galateanu Andrei2075029M16 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
24.Sarp Hasan Emre 8660025M16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
25.Özdemir Halil 2116598M16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
26.Şahan Hüseyin 2116566M16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
27.Tuzcuoğulları Altar Ilgaz7205067M16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
28.Bogataj Rok2045663M16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
29.Bizjak Božo2133344M16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
30.Seljak Luka8011033M16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
31.Gantar Primož2107071M16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -

W16 SEEOC
1.Bužimkić Hana222409W16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
2.Bešić Kana222408W16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
3.Kadrić Amila222410W16 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
4.Asenova Raya8655670W16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
5.Pedeva Ivana8655653W16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
6.Georgieva Karina8655696W16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
7.Aleksandrova Emili8655669W16 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
8.Vidaković Majda2113348W16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
9.Vukelić Dora2061276W16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
10.Rako Paola8300220W16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
11.Gobec Kimi Maria8431111W16 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
12.Bukumirić Dunja2015223W16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
13.Stajić Teodora435104W16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
14.Nikolić Robin1413992W16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
15.Ljubenović Anastasija1453000W16 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
16.Grosu Emilia7205714W16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
17.Nosenco Victoria8032695W16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
18.Cemîrtan Sofia7205716W16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
19.Savinova Zlata8032696W16 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
20.Stupu Iulia7209812W16 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
21.Tudorache Alexia8108010W16 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
22.Manu Andreea8033145W16 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
23.Sabou Tania8033141W16 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
24.Özdemir Semanur8000192W16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
25.Özeler Ceren 1413342W16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
26.Tuzcuoğulları Ayşa Asya7205208W16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
27.Külah Sude Naz9201881W16 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
28.Majdič Špela442834W16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
29.Eržen Nea2052183W16 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -

M18 SEEOC
1.Bešlagić Armin236042M18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
2.Grošić Emsad411389M18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
3.Salković Hamza411390M18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
4.Jahić Dino406870M18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
5.Dragoev Tervel8655689M18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
6.Shterev Preslav8655658M18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
7.Yordanov Stefan8655672M18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
8.Talijan Nikola435110M18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
9.Vasiljević Nemanja2116510M18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
10.Najdanović Milan8090485M18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
11.Davîdov Iaroslav8032705M18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
12.Arabadji Dmitrii8310909M18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
13.Mafteuță Ion8032706M18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
14.Caraja Gheorghe7205709M18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
15.Jancsik Endre8033156M18 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
16.Voros Adam8670435M18 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
17.Csis Nandor8629618M18 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
18.Vadean Catalin8668796M18 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
19.Keskin Ayberk 1422204M18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
20.Doğrusöz Barkın 8637628M18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
21.Alten Mehmet Deniz8290774M18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
22.Hribar Timotej406722M18 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
23.Jevševar Martin2077853M18 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -

W18 SEEOC
1.Halilović Adna222412W18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
2.Jelašković Ajla222413W18 SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
3.Boikova Miryana8655656W18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
4.Bahchevanova Desislava8655686W18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
5.Koeva Velina8655675W18 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
6.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W18 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
7.Pavlin Paula8231003W18 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
8.Jerković Perić Olga2105108W18 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
9.Najdanović Nevena8080603W18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
10.Tatić Dunja2116502W18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
11.Šolaja Eva2077031W18 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
12.Leanca Nicoleta7205723W18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
13.Temciuc Adelina7205715W18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova -
14.Răilean Lucia7205704W18 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
15.Orsolya Palhegyi8009982W18 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
16.Roman Alexandra8668797W18 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
17.Creciun Alexandra8033149W18 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
18.Ristova Anastasija2046151W18 SEEOCNorth Macedonia national teamMacedoniaYES -
19.Önal Betül7208066W18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
20.Açıl Buse2116521W18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
21.Korkmaz Eylül Begüm1422244W18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
22.Yigen Duygu 2116594W18 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
23.Babič Katja7210498W18 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
24.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
25.Pust Karin2069847W18 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -

M20 SEEOC
1.Argirov Martin8655697M20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
2.Petrov Kaloyan8655692M20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
3.Kolev Zdravko8655662M20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
4.Kukec Jura8400009M20 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
5.Kolarek Noa8400003M20 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
6.Gobec Jan8400006M20 SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
7.Radovanović Marko1413994M20 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
8.Banković Aleksa2046061M20 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
9.Iurichin Nichita7205720M20 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
10.Eriomenco Igor7205694M20 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
11.Vigh Lorand8033157M20 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
12.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
13.Trajkoski David8182084M20 SEEOCNorth Macedonia national teamMacedoniaYES -
14.Aydın Ali 7003580M20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
15.Kızıltaş Aziz 8636949M20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
16.Parlak Yusuf1407119M20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
17.Deniz Özcan2029663M20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -

W20 SEEOC
1.Nenkova Remeta8655687W20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
2.Peneva Yana8655671W20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
3.Ilieva Yana8655691W20 SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
4.Tatić Natalija8311311W20 SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
5.Corostîliova Anastasia8032697W20 SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
6.Divin Judit8020826W20 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
7.Deak Bernadett8005553W20 SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
8.Aydın Buket8660022W20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
9.Özçelik Bahar1409426W20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
10.Melle Esma 2116569W20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
11.Uygun Elif Sena7207247W20 SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
12.Razpet Deja2077602W20 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
13.Zavrl Zala9011122W20 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
14.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W20 SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -

M21E SEEOC
1.Tatarević Ibrahim361852M21E SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
2.Zahirović Antonio361853M21E SEEOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
3.Shishkov Valentin8655690M21E SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
4.Ivandjikov Boyan8655674M21E SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
5.Atanasov Apostol8655676M21E SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
6.Razum Matija8221221M21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
7.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
8.Filetin Luka8009715M21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
9.Horvat Lobel7910421M21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
10.Marković Dušan8077070M21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
11.Grujić Marko8250187M21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
12.Ivković Slobodan1402023M21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
13.Lazić Sava2015211M21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
14.Prodan Dumitru8032704M21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
15.Fomiciov Ivan8032701M21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
16.Fomiciov Anatoli8032703M21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
17.Fomiciov Vasili8032702M21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
18.Tintar Mihai8002324M21E SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
19.Blejdea Alexandru8002323M21E SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
20.Zinca Ionut-Alin8668799M21E SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
21.Kaçmaz Ahmet 8646930M21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
22.Saraç Cansel 8646931M21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
23.İşler Harun8646935M21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
24.Fettah Özgür 2072901M21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
25.Stanonik Simon2077620M21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
26.Hribar Andraž887794M21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia X
27.Tušar Peter1401615M21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
28.Blaž Matic9101667M21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -

W21E SEEOC
1.Ivanova Kristina8655654W21E SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
2.Gotseva Liliana8655680W21E SEEOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
3.Štambuk Iva8061499W21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
4.Vukmanović Vinka552005W21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
5.Pavić Mirja1403140W21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
6.Jandrečić Nola7600000W21E SEEOCCroatian orienteering federationCroatia X
7.Dokmanović Dragana8200099W21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
8.Perać Slađana8209986W21E SEEOCSerbia national teamSerbiaYES X
9.Beșelea Irina8032698W21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
10.Manchievici Olesea8032699W21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
11.Burac Ana8032700W21E SEEOCMoldova national teamMoldova X
12.Bartha Dorottya8033155W21E SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
13.Deac Anca8033140W21E SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
14.Virag Timea8670437W21E SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
15.Anghel Andra8002320W21E SEEOCRomania national teamRomania X
16.Chkripeska Meri8681427W21E SEEOCNorth Macedonia national teamMacedoniaYES -
17.Avcı Elif Gökçe 8651937W21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
18.Ocak Zeynep1405899W21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
19.Esner Betül 8646925W21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
20.Oruç Hilal2042578W21E SEEOCTurkish Orienteering TeamTurkeyYES -
21.Osterman Eneja232448W21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
22.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -
23.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21E SEEOCSlovenia Orienteering TeamSlovenia -

M35 SEEMOC
1.Rako Duje8400008M35 SEEMOCOK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Košturić Marko446316M35 SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia -
3.Tubin Damir2054888M35 SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia -
4.Stranjac Ajdin361855M35 SEEMOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
5.Vodopija Goran2087742M35 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES X
6.Pongrac Branimir7032222M35 SEEMOCOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
7.Legac Lino8080678M35 SEEMOCOK JapetićCroatiaYES X
8.Kosić Luka2113424M35 SEEMOCOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
9.Kölner Blaž8280028M35 SEEMOCOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -
10.Delić Petar7820618M35 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
11.Şeker Tarık2042577M35 SEEMOCInegöl belediyesporTurkey -

W35 SEEMOC
1.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W35 SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia -
2.Gerjević Lana2221765W35 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
3.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096W35 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
4.Lesjak Sonja2121769W35 SEEMOCOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
5.Giuganino Barbara8060481W35 SEEMOCCO2ItalyYES X

M40 SEEMOC
1.Petrović Aleksandar1413990M40 SEEMOCOK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
2.Kenda Klemen2142777M40 SEEMOCOK AzimutSloveniaYES X
3.Eržen Valentin1000555M40 SEEMOCOK AzimutSlovenia X
4.Sabou Gabriel Cristian1006662M40 SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
5.Szameto Michal439279M40 SEEMOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
6.Džajić Denis418498M40 SEEMOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
7.Budi Franjo8232323M40 SEEMOCOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
8.Grilli Alberto8488388M40 SEEMOCPunto NordItalyYES X

W40 SEEMOC
1.Yetiş Ahu7208057W40 SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey X
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W40 SEEMOCŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia -
3.Orlić Antonija8041177W40 SEEMOCOK BjelovarCroatiaYES -
4.Šantić Nikolina1420813W40 SEEMOCOK BjelovarCroatiaYES
5.Maiorescu Irina Gabriela1100011W40 SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
6.Bužimkić Mina222418W40 SEEMOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
7.Komić Alisa222417W40 SEEMOCOrijentiring savez FBiHBosnia and Herzegovina X
8.Nikolova Eleonora8644650W40 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES X
9.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W40 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES
10.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40 SEEMOCOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -

M45 SEEMOC
1.Doğan Hüseyin7208059M45 SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey -
2.Nikolić Dejan1302834M45 SEEMOCPSK PobedaSerbiaYES -
3.Tudorache Mihai8177778M45 SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania
4.Šantić Domagoj1420752M45 SEEMOCOK BjelovarCroatiaYES
5.Vörös Alpár2061638M45 SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
6.Jancsik Péter1398621M45 SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
7.Iordanov Plamen8627833M45 SEEMOCValdi SofiaBulgariaYES -
8.Vukmanović Mladen720210M45 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES
9.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M45 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
10.Pust Tomaž2088287M45 SEEMOCOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia -
11.Zupan Gregor7210497M45 SEEMOCOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -
12.Vukelić Bojan300743M45 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCroatiaYES -
13.Relu Tamas8636826M45 SEEMOCClubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomania -
14.Yurikin Ruslan1302749M45 SEEMOCSK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova X
15.Sebestyen Istvan8033144M45 SEEMOCCS Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania X

W45 SEEMOC
1.Miljković Željka7070725W45 SEEMOCOK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Bedeković Tanković Martina7009778W45 SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia X
3.Gajdek Željka2116256W45 SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia -
4.Sabau Cristina2042227W45 SEEMOCCSU BrasovRomaniaYES
5.Donogan Kinga2061606W45 SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
6.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976W45 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
7.Zupan Romana1425101W45 SEEMOCOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES -
8.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45 SEEMOCCO2ItalyYES X
9.Minoiu Veronica9000101W45 SEEMOCUniversitatea CraiovaRomania X
10.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W45 SEEMOCOK TivoliSloveniaYES -
11.Isacova NataliaW45 SEEMOCMoldova Moldova X

M50 SEEMOC
1.Horjan Zdenko8400010M50 SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia -
2.Gökbulut Kudret7208058M50 SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey X
3.Ipekoglu Suat7208055M50 SEEMOCYenimahalle Teknik SKTurkey X
4.Eržen Boris520504M50 SEEMOCŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia -
5.Pedev Todor8644666M50 SEEMOCNSA-SIVENBulgaria X
6.Orehoci Robert8250869M50 SEEMOCOK BjelovarCroatiaYES
7.Šaflin Zdravko446318M50 SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia -
8.Miljković Damir7009773M50 SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia -
9.Bogović Marijan7891004M50 SEEMOCOK JelenCroatia -
10.Curca Marius2042223M50 SEEMOCCSU BrasovRomaniaYES
11.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M50 SEEMOCOK AzimutSlovenia X
12.Pavlov Iliyan2021635M50 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
13.Dragoev Milen8655588M50 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES -
14.Žagar Vujadin233100M50 SEEMOCOAK Novi SadSerbia
15.Trivunović Vladimir1401011M50 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatia X
16.Brambilla Stefano8190167M50 SEEMOCCO2ItalyYES X
17.Divin Gheorghe8240970M50 SEEMOCCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomaniaYES -
18.Petrovič Dušan1566506M50 SEEMOCOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES -
19.Škarabot Miha7841967M50 SEEMOCOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES -
20.Stojanovic Aleksandar206411M50 SEEMOCPOSK JasenicaSerbiaYES X
21.Isacov Veaceslav8251817M50 SEEMOCMoldova Moldova X
22.Kolev Krasimir1302758M50 SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES -
23.Elgün Ali1395263M50 SEEMOCKanyon Gençlik ve Doğa Sporları KulübüTurkey X

W50 SEEMOC
1.Pavić Ana-Marija7000644W50 SEEMOCOK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Gobec Neda8667809W50 SEEMOCOK VihorCroatiaYES -
3.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50 SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
4.Vuk Srebrenka2121763W50 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
5.Ilijašev Željka247225W50 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
6.Govedarica Zvjezdana2442590W50 SEEMOCOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
7.Baburek Gabrijela2442588W50 SEEMOCOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
8.Kuzmanić Ivana237598W50 SEEMOCOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
9.Perica Cvjetko Sandra237595W50 SEEMOCOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
10.Juhas Irina2077032W50 SEEMOCOK DIFSerbia -
11.Horvat Mirjana888973W50 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCroatiaYES -
12.Jakšić Mirka1261971W50 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCroatiaYES X
13.Divin Anna2118619W50 SEEMOCCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomaniaYES -
14.Škarabot Alenka445705W50 SEEMOCOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES -
15.Atanasova Mariyana8004117W50 SEEMOCTrapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
16.Kaynakchieva Yulya2013405W50 SEEMOCMladost BlagoevgradBulgariaYES -

M55 SEEMOC
1.Gobec Karlo7212123M55 SEEMOCOK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Koynov Konstantin8655533M55 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES X
3.Mioković Mile2300241M55 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES X
4.Špoljar Krešo2123970M55 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
5.Raškaj Darko893828M55 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
6.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55 SEEMOCPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
7.Merunka Darko7140363M55 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
8.Horvat Saša7040662M55 SEEMOCOK MaksimirCroatiaYES -
9.Cerescu Pavel1000409M55 SEEMOCRunKompass CSMoldova X
10.Jevševar Bojan2077852M55 SEEMOCOK BrežiceSloveniaYES -
11.Borštnik Aleš406885M55 SEEMOCOK TivoliSloveniaYES -
12.Markovic Radovan1600010M55 SEEMOCPOSK JasenicaSerbiaYES X
13.Atanasov Aleksandar8004116M55 SEEMOCTrapezitca 1954Bulgaria -
14.Stoyanov Vassil1409412M55 SEEMOCTEABulgariaYES -

W55 SEEMOC
1.Jazvić Mioković Marija2148494W55 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES X
2.Turolla Cristina8172208W55 SEEMOCPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES -
3.Marușceac Elena1000408W55 SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova X
4.Hribar Anica2077785W55 SEEMOCOK BrežiceSloveniaYES -
5.Dimitrova Petya2073613W55 SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES -
6.Ivanova Elvina2008608W55 SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES -

M60 SEEMOC
1.Lovrec Nenad2442572M60 SEEMOCOK VihorCroatiaYES X
2.Sladič Roman442575M60 SEEMOCŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia -
3.Tőkés Árpád8670436M60 SEEMOCC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania X
4.Minoiu Emilian8002317M60 SEEMOCUniversitatea CraiovaRomania X
5.Crețu Petru8125316M60 SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova X
6.Sytnik Alexey1411591M60 SEEMOCSK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova X
7.Patras Florin2116384M60 SEEMOCAtletic club RomaniaRomaniaYES X
8.Urdea Gheorghe8033152M60 SEEMOCCS Chimia VictoriaRomaniaYES X

W60 SEEMOC
1.Bridger Diana8201914W60 SEEMOCORIENTACTIONCyprusYES X
2.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W60 SEEMOCPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES X
3.Vojnovic Borka1411337W60 SEEMOCPOSK " PTT "BeogradSerbia -
4.Crețu Natalia2101087W60 SEEMOCCS FAURIMoldova X

M65 SEEMOC
1.Mesić Ivica8411972M65 SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia -
2.Cretu Ilie338707M65 SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomania -
3.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65 SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
4.Dimitrov Stefan2039239M65 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES X
5.Jelić Mladen8217855M65 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES -
6.Dimitrijevic Ilija9599997M65 SEEMOCOK DIFSerbiaYES -
7.Tasic Zivota2041755M65 SEEMOCOK DIFSerbia -
8.Cvetković Milan348523M65 SEEMOCPlaninarski sportski klub ČelikSerbia -
9.Dimitrov Dimitar2073612M65 SEEMOCBROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES -

W65 SEEMOC
1.Horvat-Nikšić Biserka2300277W65 SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia -
2.Jovanović Milica430335W65 SEEMOCOrijentiring klub Soko 2015Serbia X
3.Natalia Deconescu1201055W65 SEEMOCPALATUL COPIILOR TARGU JIURomania -
4.Maiorescu Niculina1302808W65 SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
5.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893W65 SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
6.Ebenspanger Emilija2125773W65 SEEMOCOK KapelaCroatiaYES X
7.Fabek Branka2442557W65 SEEMOCOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
8.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65 SEEMOCOK DIFSerbia -
9.Danailova Marusya2086946W65 SEEMOCMladost BlagoevgradBulgariaYES -

W70 SEEMOC
1.Kalcich Licia210463W70 SEEMOCCO2ItalyYES X

M70 SEEMOC
1.Ticleanu Mircea211867M70 SEEMOCOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES X
2.Albici Gheorghe221787M70 SEEMOCCS Mentor Silva Romania
3.Kamenov Kiril2008596M70 SEEMOCBulgarian O FederationBulgariaYES X
4.Pongrac Ivan406701M70 SEEMOCOK JapetićCroatiaYES -
5.Alexandrescu Constantin7205701M70 SEEMOCRomania no clubRomaniaYES X
6.Zagorac Djordje437223M70 SEEMOCPOSK " PTT "BeogradSerbia -
7.Grujić Branko2077055M70 SEEMOCPlaninarski sportski klub ČelikSerbia -
8.Воробьев Владимир2005599M70 SEEMOCSK «TIRAS-ORIENT»Moldova X
9.Galateanu Lucian425851M70 SEEMOCClubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania X

W75 SEEMOC
1.Gobec Marija2115766W75 SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia -
2.Pogorletcaia Larisa1302750W75 SEEMOCEdelveis TiraspolMoldova -

M75 SEEMOC
1.Gobec Željko2115767M75 SEEMOCOK VihorCroatia -
2.Radisavljevic Miodrag2015222M75 SEEMOCPOSK JasenicaSerbiaYES X

BABY course
1.Gagula MarkoBABY courseOK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Eržen Izabela980592BABY courseŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia -
3.Iordanov Boris2036470BABY courseValdi SofiaBulgaria
4.Patras AdinaBABY courseAtletic club RomaniaRomaniaYES -
5.Harston FilippBABY courseOLG LummerlandGermanyYES -

OPEN SHORT
1.Jurić Mirjana222404OPEN SHORTOK VihorCroatiaYES -
2.Brezovečki Biđin Aleksandra2115768OPEN SHORTOK VihorCroatiaYES -
3.Miovec Vladimir2112144OPEN SHORTOK JelenCroatia -
4.Salaj Petar219388OPEN SHORTOK JelenCroatia -
5.Šalaj Sanja219395OPEN SHORTOK JelenCroatia -
6.Fauquant Riwal1001936OPEN SHORTGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES -
7.Pop Ciprian8033150OPEN SHORTCS Chimia VictoriaRomania X

OPEN LONG
1.Bončina Igor2114457OPEN LONGOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES -
2.Harston Simon7500721OPEN LONGOLG LummerlandGermanyYES -