v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2nd Cyprus International Orienteering Festival->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 244)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

U10
1.Priedite Felicita8288008U10Auseklis LatviaYES

M/W10
1.Krūmiņš Kristaps8080666M/W10JNSC AlnisLatviaYES

M/W12
1.Haleva Hadar2071622M/W12Tel Aviv IsraelYES
2.Priedite Henriete8033303M/W12Auseklis LatviaYES
3.Stana Niklavs8142184M/W12Auseklis LatviaYES

M14
1.Bar-Gad Yoav2071678M14Tel Aviv IsraelYES
2.Verbin Idan2071500M14asa tel avivIsraelYES

W14
1.Priedite Eleonora8280001W14Auseklis LatviaYES

M16
1.Kalkstein Yuval8657546M16Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES
2.Schechory Allon2088705M16Modiin O ClubIsraelYES

W16
1.Pavić Monika7000818W16OK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Haleva Tamar2071626W16Tel Aviv IsraelYES
3.Krūmiņa Laura8090141W16JNSC AlnisLatviaYES

W18
1.Vidaković Majda2113348W18OK KapelaCroatiaYES
2.Berke Laure8632050W18Auseklis LatviaYES
3.Krūmiņa Mara8000017W18JNSC AlnisLatviaYES

W20
1.Peura Kerttu8658647W20Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
2.Kristine Berke8632444W20Auseklis LatviaYES
3.Black Lauren2229191W20BAOCUnited KingdomYES
4.Berke Kristine8632444W20Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES

M21E
1.Saulite Emile8000181M21EAuseklis LatviaYES
2.Zvirgzdins Edvards8388880M21EAuseklis LatviaYES
3.Magnusson Ulrik1931224M21EHalmstad OKSwedenYES
4.Pickering Matthew8122315M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
5.Windsor Ben8190817M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
6.Vokes Phil8235623M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
7.Stevens Ben 8656102M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
8.Watkins Richard1420641M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
9.Hoad James8400594M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
10.Ockenden John8440116M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
11.Lee Rowan416818M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
12.Safka Dan8109377M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
13.Spektors Fricis8631963M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
14.Johansson Robert8070794M21ETaby OKSwedenYES
15.Krūmiņš Jānis8665843M21EBriksnis SKLatviaYES

W21E
1.Holroyd Natalie940116W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
2.Leaf Miranda1398916W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
3.Lindsay Rona8199411W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
4.Windsor Zuzka8170819W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
5.Burdett Harriet8281090W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
6.Ziaziulyte Goda8001472W21EOK SauleLithuaniaYES
7.Lonneberg Linda8001512W21ETaby OKSwedenYES

M21
1.Gobec Jan8135002M21OK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Kukec Jura1289347M21OK VihorCroatiaYES
3.Markovnin Pavel2229181M21OrientactionCyprusYES
4.Weatherby Tom901028M21DrongOUnited KingdomYES
5.Burton Declan2229190M21BAOCUnited KingdomYES

W21
1.Hulley Amy8010491W21Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Avgousti Chrysi8022100W21OrientactionCyprusYES
3.Harewood Jade2229189W21BAOCUnited KingdomYES
4.Zemoh Zemoh Nkemta2229192W21BAOCUnited KingdomYES
5.Górska Kinga8081989W21OK! SPORTPolandYES

M35
1.Dixon Richard8643413M35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Ravenscroft Adam8657367M35Individuals/No clubYES
3.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatiaYES
4.Dasey John8101083M35Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Petrevičius Aras8667575M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
6.Arruda Do Nascimento Victor Manoel2229184M35OrientactionCyprusYES
7.Harrison Robin2229187M35BAOCUnited KingdomYES
8.Stewart Allan2229188M35BAOCUnited KingdomYES
9.Wesserling Mariusz2229194M35BAOCUnited KingdomYES
10.Smilgius Audrius7003276M35Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
11.Griksas Rolandas8648781M35Takas OSKLithuaniaYES

W35
1.Page Jo2054480W35BAOCUnited KingdomYES
2.Daruk Agnieszka2034192W35OK! SPORTPolandYES
3.Grigaliunaite Agne8646226W35OK SauleLithuaniaYES

M40
1.Prieditis Karlis8110099M40Auseklis LatviaYES
2.Shercliff Mark2054471M40BAOCUnited KingdomYES
3.Persson Fredrik8516233M40Wing OKNorwayYES
4.Hervás Lucas Jesús1470648M40C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
5.Powell Davies Jeff8310580M40BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
6.Schmidt Marcus8645059M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES

W40
1.Kušt Maja2067893W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
3.Stipić Bernardica2067883W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
4.Čaja Lovorka222402W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
5.Čalić Violeta2140845W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
6.Riis Astrid8003750W40Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
7.Todorovic Tereza2054482W40OrientactionCyprus
8.Lev El Niva2071623W40Tel Aviv IsraelYES
9.Priedite Sandra8077088W40Auseklis LatviaYES
10.Velde Reda8441000W40RE LithuaniaLithuaniaYES
11.Berry Isabel8640474W40BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
12.Krūmiņa Linda8011110W40Briksnis SKLatviaYES

M45
1.Vodopijevec Alen222401M45OK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Gunnarsson Patrik8269163M45Big Foot OrienteersAustraliaYES
3.Mahr Matthias8251076M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
4.Haider Philipp8107107M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
5.Fink Bernhard8121880M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
6.Gillet Quentin8031075M45C.O. LiegeBelgiumYES
7.Repo Juuso8659175M45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
8.Andreou George2054487M45OrientactionCyprusYES
9.Vokhmin Andrey2229182M45OrientactionCyprusYES
10.Haleva Emir2071155M45Tel Aviv IsraelYES
11.Saunorius Arunas8062653M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
12.Stana Kaspars8200002M45Briksnis SKLatviaYES

W45
1.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Paskuj Erzsebet Matyasne 8000618W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES
3.Vilks Ilze8077880W45Auseklis LatviaYES
4.Saulite Anita8111077W45Auseklis LatviaYES
5.Koppel Karin8009358W45TammedEstoniaYES
6.Maulina Ieva8188880W45Briksnis SKLatviaYES

M50
1.Gobec Damir585858M50OK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Smet Kurt9200173M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Van Boven Donald8270471M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Tonković Zdravko2300279M50OK KapelaCroatiaYES
5.Michaelides Kyriakos1856525M50OrientactionCyprusYES
6.Taylor David2229193M50OrientactionCyprusYES
7.Joonas Eero8644505M50Myracarud EstoniaYES
8.Hallikma Heiti8040370M50Myracarud EstoniaYES
9.Kalkstein Nir2083354M50Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES
10.Bar Kostya8196977M50Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES
11.Bar-Gad Izhar2071604M50Tel Aviv IsraelYES
12.Misch Shay2071541M50Tel Aviv IsraelYES
13.Roen Dag Terje209137M50Samnanger ILNorwayYES
14.Davis Mark2122504M50BAOCUnited KingdomYES
15.Gomrée Yves1409714M50H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
16.Greenberg Miki2144836M50GalilIsraelYES
17.Backys Rolandas8638434M50IGTISALithuaniaYES
18.Dalebrand Tony439801M50Hammarby IF OKSwedenYES

W50
1.Penc Sanja1234107W50OK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976W50OK KapelaCroatiaYES
3.Jarvis Julia8020768W50Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Joonas Erika8104184W50Myracarud EstoniaYES
5.Parve Mare899200W50Myracarud EstoniaYES
6.Smila Baiba2005301W50OK MonaLatviaYES
7.Zagare Ilze2229185W50OZONS OKLatviaYES
8.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50ThORBelgiumYES
9.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa1414979W50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
10.Bačkienė Rima8066770W50IGTISALithuaniaYES
11.Ruppenthal Ursula8190711W50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES

M55
1.De Veirman Andre8719062M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Van Hoey Hendrik8052185M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Wirz André8280963M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.Grill Michael840092M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
5.Jarvis Steve8020263M55Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Paskuj Mátyás8251814M55OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES
7.Baker Darren9670930M55Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES
8.Ziliskis Girts8662211M55OK MonaLatviaYES
9.Gaumigs Andrejs8025907M55BebriLatviaYES
10.Brett Mike8355551M55BAOCUnited KingdomYES
11.Mercer Derick8640464M55Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.Schjelderup Øyvind 1444888M55Wing OKNorwayYES
13.Buchbinder Mordechai2071053M55Nivut ISOAIsraelYES
14.Ruppenthal Marcel8300565M55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
15.Bar Avi2076482M55Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
16.Schmidt Franz1396451M55TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES

W55
1.Govorova Alla1395065W55Individuals/No clubYES
2.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatiaYES
3.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.Baker Elaine9670529W55Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES
5.Mantovani Kirsi2054486W55OrientactionCyprusYES
6.Ozola Baiba8628424W55OK MonaLatviaYES
7.Zalaiskalna Velga9200082W55OK MonaLatviaYES
8.Mikelsone Iveta1302650W55OK MonaLatviaYES
9.Hendberg Pia47476W55IK UvenSwedenYES
10.Snuka Rota8008444W55BebriLatviaYES
11.Gaumiga Antra7034197W55BebriLatviaYES
12.Grende Inga2015695W55OZONS OKLatviaYES

M60
1.Krastin Edmunds2420174M60Individuals/No clubYES
2.Hulley Tim8373701M60Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Cacoyiannis Dimitris2229186M60OrientactionCyprusYES
4.Parve Martti682261M60Myracarud EstoniaYES
5.Perchonok Dmitry8010662M60Emek Hefer OCIsraelYES
6.Erdal Rune1304086M60Samnanger ILNorwayYES
7.Zalaiskalns Maris201001M60OK MonaLatviaYES
8.Zarins Peteris8662232M60OK MonaLatviaYES
9.Purins Egils201151M60OK MonaLatviaYES
10.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M60OK MonaLatviaYES
11.Cebulis Juris8719011M60OK MonaLatviaYES
12.Mamis Girts8213131M60OK MonaLatviaYES
13.Erdal Helge Magnus981921M60Equinor BILNorwayYES
14.Miksys Evgenijus8644493M60RE LithuaniaLithuaniaYES
15.Baker Hugo8628564M60Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
16.Kniuksta Romualdas8629910M60Saule Rudamina OSKLithuaniaYES
17.Mikalauskas Robertas8646210M60Saule Rudamina OSKLithuaniaYES
18.Valiunas Jurgis 8383837M60Saule OKLithuaniaYES
19.Ziaziulia Ivanas8650727M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
20.Schechory Itai2221188M60Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
21.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O ClubIsraelYES

W60
1.Daniel Edit8580818W60Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2.Kehre Anita7775005W60OK MonaLatviaYES
3.Pirktina Elita2011717W60OK MonaLatviaYES
4.Purina Baiba9600001W60OK MonaLatviaYES
5.Tamuza Brigita1010064W60OK MonaLatviaYES
6.Aulika Ineta207659W60OK MonaLatviaYES
7.Sundbue Carina42499W60Strängnäs-Malmby OL SwedenYES
8.Laure Ilze8001188W60BebriLatviaYES
9.Baker Helen8221514W60Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Upton Leianne2120559W60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES
11.Clough Fiona8640463W60Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.Mikalauskiene Daiva7205459W60Saule Rudamina OSKLithuaniaYES
13.Virgolini Maria Pia8275082W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
14.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O ClubIsraelYES

M65
1.Vilents Dmitriy895751M65Individuals/No club
2.Bolsens Paul8518903M65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Wiget Beat8653090M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.Murphy Patrick8030938M65Bishopstown Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
5.Hines Ian2229183M65OrientactionCyprusYES
6.Kaynar Kissinger Doron2083347M65Tel Aviv IsraelYES
7.Kreslins Raimonds2091455M65OK MonaLatviaYES
8.Muzikants Ivars7300021M65OK MonaLatviaYES
9.Petersons Juris2012372M65OK MonaLatviaYES
10.Krasuckis Rimantus2068058M65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
11.Gavenas Gintaras8664292M65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
12.Cook John9999050M65Wessex OCUnited KingdomYES
13.Peisenieks Varis8006677M65OK KapaLatviaYES
14.Ben sitrit Meir2071064M65IzraelIsraelYES
15.Haines Peter516887M65Aire GBUnited KingdomYES

W65
1.Cole Lily-Anne8518902W65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Hulley Linda8373702W65Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Polkovnikova Vita2074154W65OK MonaLatviaYES
4.Staneviciene Ruta8654444W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
5.Mishli Lisa2071083W65Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
6.Biziuk Halina8024894W65UMKS Orkan OstródaPolandYES

M70
1.Roberts Rick8301508M70Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES

W70
1.Waser Renate1050766W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2.Roberts Sue260207W70Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Verity Barbara2072487W70Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Krasuckiene Egle8071848W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES

M75
1.Waser Franz2048005M75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2.Verity Robert2127436M75Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Gustavsson Lennart14329M75OrientactionCyprusYES
4.Dudelzak Zvi2071248M75Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES
5.Koppel Peep8217888M75TammedEstoniaYES

W75
1.Gustavsson Inga331248W75OrientactionCyprusYES

M80
1.Slavins Rodrigo8008999M80OZONS OKLatviaYES
2.Gofchstein Semion1396190M80Galilee O ClubIsraelYES

W80
1.Slavina Anna8180050W80OK MonaLatviaYES

Open Short
1.Prakapiene Jurgita1421813Open ShortBig Foot OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Petrevičienė Aistė1719908Open ShortFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Kristensen Kim1402952Open ShortHolbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
4.Ashworth Lee2054474Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
5.Pettinger Lee2054477Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
6.Fell Aaron2054473Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
7.Williamson Tom2054476Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
8.Roe Connor2054479Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
9.Plunket Oliver 2054472Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
10.Wall Tristan2054475Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
11.Smith Nathan2054478Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
12.Daruk Mariusz2034196Open ShortOK! SPORTPolandYES
13.Buchbinder Nava +12054484Open ShortNivut ISOAIsrael
14.Mishli Yuval2071039Open ShortModiin O ClubIsraelYES

W85
1.Plukse Anda207690W85OK MonaLatviaYES