v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2nd Cyprus International Orienteering Festival->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 244)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Ravenscroft Adam8657367M35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Dixon Richard8643413M35Individuals/No clubYES
3.Krastin Edmunds2420174M60Individuals/No clubYES
4.Vilents Dmitriy895751M65Individuals/No club
5.Govorova Alla1395065W55Individuals/No clubYES

Aire GB
1.Haines Peter516887M65Aire GBUnited KingdomYES

asa tel aviv
1.Verbin Idan2071500M14asa tel avivIsraelYES

Auseklis
1.Stana Niklavs8142184M/W12Auseklis LatviaYES
2.Priedite Henriete8033303M/W12Auseklis LatviaYES
3.Zvirgzdins Edvards8388880M21EAuseklis LatviaYES
4.Saulite Emile8000181M21EAuseklis LatviaYES
5.Prieditis Karlis8110099M40Auseklis LatviaYES
6.Priedite Felicita8288008U10Auseklis LatviaYES
7.Priedite Eleonora8280001W14Auseklis LatviaYES
8.Berke Laure8632050W18Auseklis LatviaYES
9.Kristine Berke8632444W20Auseklis LatviaYES
10.Priedite Sandra8077088W40Auseklis LatviaYES
11.Vilks Ilze8077880W45Auseklis LatviaYES
12.Saulite Anita8111077W45Auseklis LatviaYES

BAOC
1.Burton Declan2229190M21BAOCUnited KingdomYES
2.Wesserling Mariusz2229194M35BAOCUnited KingdomYES
3.Harrison Robin2229187M35BAOCUnited KingdomYES
4.Stewart Allan2229188M35BAOCUnited KingdomYES
5.Shercliff Mark2054471M40BAOCUnited KingdomYES
6.Davis Mark2122504M50BAOCUnited KingdomYES
7.Brett Mike8355551M55BAOCUnited KingdomYES
8.Fell Aaron2054473Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
9.Williamson Tom2054476Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
10.Roe Connor2054479Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
11.Plunket Oliver 2054472Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
12.Wall Tristan2054475Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
13.Smith Nathan2054478Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
14.Ashworth Lee2054474Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
15.Pettinger Lee2054477Open ShortBAOCUnited KingdomYES
16.Black Lauren2229191W20BAOCUnited KingdomYES
17.Harewood Jade2229189W21BAOCUnited KingdomYES
18.Zemoh Zemoh Nkemta2229192W21BAOCUnited KingdomYES
19.Page Jo2054480W35BAOCUnited KingdomYES

Bebri
1.Gaumigs Andrejs8025907M55BebriLatviaYES
2.Snuka Rota8008444W55BebriLatviaYES
3.Gaumiga Antra7034197W55BebriLatviaYES
4.Laure Ilze8001188W60BebriLatviaYES

Berkshire Orienteers
1.Mercer Derick8640464M55Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Clough Fiona8640463W60Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Big Foot Orienteers
1.Gunnarsson Patrik8269163M45Big Foot OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Prakapiene Jurgita1421813Open ShortBig Foot OrienteersAustraliaYES

Bishopstown Orienteering Club
1.Murphy Patrick8030938M65Bishopstown Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

BorderLiners
1.Powell Davies Jeff8310580M40BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES
2.Berry Isabel8640474W40BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES

Briksnis SK
1.Krūmiņš Jānis8665843M21EBriksnis SKLatviaYES
2.Stana Kaspars8200002M45Briksnis SKLatviaYES
3.Krūmiņa Linda8011110W40Briksnis SKLatviaYES
4.Maulina Ieva8188880W45Briksnis SKLatviaYES

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús1470648M40C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
2.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa1414979W50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

C.O. Liege
1.Gillet Quentin8031075M45C.O. LiegeBelgiumYES

Deeside OC
1.Baker Darren9670930M55Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Verity Robert2127436M75Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Baker Elaine9670529W55Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Verity Barbara2072487W70Deeside OCUnited KingdomYES

DrongO
1.Weatherby Tom901028M21DrongOUnited KingdomYES
2.Hoad James8400594M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
3.Ockenden John8440116M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
4.Watkins Richard1420641M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
5.Lee Rowan416818M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
6.Safka Dan8109377M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
7.Vokes Phil8235623M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
8.Stevens Ben 8656102M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
9.Pickering Matthew8122315M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
10.Windsor Ben8190817M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
11.Leaf Miranda1398916W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
12.Windsor Zuzka8170819W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
13.Burdett Harriet8281090W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
14.Lindsay Rona8199411W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
15.Holroyd Natalie940116W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES

Emek Hefer OC
1.Perchonok Dmitry8010662M60Emek Hefer OCIsraelYES

Equinor BIL
1.Erdal Helge Magnus981921M60Equinor BILNorwayYES

Espoon Suunta
1.Repo Juuso8659175M45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
2.Peura Kerttu8658647W20Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES

Forth Valley Orienteers
1.Baker Hugo8628564M60Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Baker Helen8221514W60Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Fortuna OSK
1.Petrevičius Aras8667575M35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Petrevičienė Aistė1719908Open ShortFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES

Galil
1.Greenberg Miki2144836M50GalilIsraelYES

Galilee O Club
1.Gofchstein Semion1396190M80Galilee O ClubIsraelYES

H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Gomrée Yves1409714M50H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES

Halmstad OK
1.Magnusson Ulrik1931224M21EHalmstad OKSwedenYES

Hammarby IF OK
1.Dalebrand Tony439801M50Hammarby IF OKSwedenYES

Harlequins OC
1.Roberts Rick8301508M70Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES
2.Roberts Sue260207W70Harlequins OCUnited KingdomYES

Hasharon O Club
1.Kalkstein Yuval8657546M16Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES
2.Kalkstein Nir2083354M50Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES
3.Bar Kostya8196977M50Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES
4.Dudelzak Zvi2071248M75Hasharon O ClubIsraelYES

Holbaek Orienteringsklub
1.Kristensen Kim1402952Open ShortHolbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES
2.Riis Astrid8003750W40Holbaek OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES

IGTISA
1.Saunorius Arunas8062653M45IGTISALithuaniaYES
2.Backys Rolandas8638434M50IGTISALithuaniaYES
3.Bačkienė Rima8066770W50IGTISALithuaniaYES

IK Uven
1.Hendberg Pia47476W55IK UvenSwedenYES

Izrael
1.Ben sitrit Meir2071064M65IzraelIsraelYES

JNSC Alnis
1.Krūmiņš Kristaps8080666M/W10JNSC AlnisLatviaYES
2.Krūmiņa Laura8090141W16JNSC AlnisLatviaYES
3.Krūmiņa Mara8000017W18JNSC AlnisLatviaYES

Labirintas OK
1.Krasuckis Rimantus2068058M65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
2.Gavenas Gintaras8664292M65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
3.Staneviciene Ruta8654444W65Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES
4.Krasuckiene Egle8071848W70Labirintas OKLithuaniaYES

Modiin O Club
1.Schechory Allon2088705M16Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
2.Bar Avi2076482M55Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
3.Schechory Itai2221188M60Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
4.Yodfat Ofer2071017M60Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
5.Mishli Yuval2071039Open ShortModiin O ClubIsraelYES
6.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O ClubIsraelYES
7.Mishli Lisa2071083W65Modiin O ClubIsraelYES

Mole Valley OC
1.Upton Leianne2120559W60Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES

Myracarud
1.Hallikma Heiti8040370M50Myracarud EstoniaYES
2.Joonas Eero8644505M50Myracarud EstoniaYES
3.Parve Martti682261M60Myracarud EstoniaYES
4.Parve Mare899200W50Myracarud EstoniaYES
5.Joonas Erika8104184W50Myracarud EstoniaYES

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Grill Michael840092M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES

Nivut ISOA
1.Buchbinder Mordechai2071053M55Nivut ISOAIsraelYES
2.Buchbinder Nava +12054484Open ShortNivut ISOAIsrael

OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERING
1.Paskuj Mátyás8251814M55OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES
2.Paskuj Erzsebet Matyasne 8000618W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES

OJE Wappler
1.Haider Philipp8107107M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
2.Mahr Matthias8251076M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
3.Fink Bernhard8121880M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES

OK Kapa
1.Peisenieks Varis8006677M65OK KapaLatviaYES

OK Kapela
1.Tonković Zdravko2300279M50OK KapelaCroatiaYES
2.Vidaković Majda2113348W18OK KapelaCroatiaYES
3.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976W50OK KapelaCroatiaYES

OK Mona
1.Ziliskis Girts8662211M55OK MonaLatviaYES
2.Zalaiskalns Maris201001M60OK MonaLatviaYES
3.Cebulis Juris8719011M60OK MonaLatviaYES
4.Mamis Girts8213131M60OK MonaLatviaYES
5.Purins Egils201151M60OK MonaLatviaYES
6.Tamuzs Viesturs8009001M60OK MonaLatviaYES
7.Zarins Peteris8662232M60OK MonaLatviaYES
8.Petersons Juris2012372M65OK MonaLatviaYES
9.Kreslins Raimonds2091455M65OK MonaLatviaYES
10.Muzikants Ivars7300021M65OK MonaLatviaYES
11.Smila Baiba2005301W50OK MonaLatviaYES
12.Ozola Baiba8628424W55OK MonaLatviaYES
13.Mikelsone Iveta1302650W55OK MonaLatviaYES
14.Zalaiskalna Velga9200082W55OK MonaLatviaYES
15.Kehre Anita7775005W60OK MonaLatviaYES
16.Aulika Ineta207659W60OK MonaLatviaYES
17.Purina Baiba9600001W60OK MonaLatviaYES
18.Tamuza Brigita1010064W60OK MonaLatviaYES
19.Pirktina Elita2011717W60OK MonaLatviaYES
20.Polkovnikova Vita2074154W65OK MonaLatviaYES
21.Slavina Anna8180050W80OK MonaLatviaYES
22.Plukse Anda207690W85OK MonaLatviaYES

OK Saule
1.Ziaziulia Ivanas8650727M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
2.Ziaziulyte Goda8001472W21EOK SauleLithuaniaYES
3.Grigaliunaite Agne8646226W35OK SauleLithuaniaYES

OK Vihor
1.Kukec Jura1289347M21OK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Gobec Jan8135002M21OK VihorCroatiaYES
3.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatiaYES
4.Vodopijevec Alen222401M45OK VihorCroatiaYES
5.Gobec Damir585858M50OK VihorCroatiaYES
6.Pavić Monika7000818W16OK VihorCroatiaYES
7.Čaja Lovorka222402W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
8.Čalić Violeta2140845W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
9.Stipić Bernardica2067883W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
10.Kušt Maja2067893W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
11.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
12.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatiaYES
13.Penc Sanja1234107W50OK VihorCroatiaYES
14.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatiaYES

OK! SPORT
1.Daruk Mariusz2034196Open ShortOK! SPORTPolandYES
2.Górska Kinga8081989W21OK! SPORTPolandYES
3.Daruk Agnieszka2034192W35OK! SPORTPolandYES

OLG Chur
1.Ruppenthal Marcel8300565M55OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES
2.Ruppenthal Ursula8190711W50OLG ChurSwitzerlandYES

Orientaction
1.Markovnin Pavel2229181M21OrientactionCyprusYES
2.Arruda Do Nascimento Victor Manoel2229184M35OrientactionCyprusYES
3.Andreou George2054487M45OrientactionCyprusYES
4.Vokhmin Andrey2229182M45OrientactionCyprusYES
5.Taylor David2229193M50OrientactionCyprusYES
6.Michaelides Kyriakos1856525M50OrientactionCyprusYES
7.Cacoyiannis Dimitris2229186M60OrientactionCyprusYES
8.Hines Ian2229183M65OrientactionCyprusYES
9.Gustavsson Lennart14329M75OrientactionCyprusYES
10.Avgousti Chrysi8022100W21OrientactionCyprusYES
11.Todorovic Tereza2054482W40OrientactionCyprus
12.Mantovani Kirsi2054486W55OrientactionCyprusYES
13.Gustavsson Inga331248W75OrientactionCyprusYES

OZONS OK
1.Slavins Rodrigo8008999M80OZONS OKLatviaYES
2.Zagare Ilze2229185W50OZONS OKLatviaYES
3.Grende Inga2015695W55OZONS OKLatviaYES

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Virgolini Maria Pia8275082W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

RE Lithuania
1.Miksys Evgenijus8644493M60RE LithuaniaLithuaniaYES
2.Velde Reda8441000W40RE LithuaniaLithuaniaYES

Samnanger IL
1.Roen Dag Terje209137M50Samnanger ILNorwayYES
2.Erdal Rune1304086M60Samnanger ILNorwayYES

Saule OK
1.Valiunas Jurgis 8383837M60Saule OKLithuaniaYES

Saule Rudamina OSK
1.Kniuksta Romualdas8629910M60Saule Rudamina OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Mikalauskas Robertas8646210M60Saule Rudamina OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Mikalauskiene Daiva7205459W60Saule Rudamina OSKLithuaniaYES

Southdowns Orienteers
1.Dasey John8101083M35Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Jarvis Steve8020263M55Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Hulley Tim8373701M60Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Hulley Amy8010491W21Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Jarvis Julia8020768W50Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Hulley Linda8373702W65Southdowns OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Strängnäs-Malmby OL
1.Sundbue Carina42499W60Strängnäs-Malmby OL SwedenYES

Swiss O Tours
1.Wirz André8280963M55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
2.Wiget Beat8653090M65Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
3.Waser Franz2048005M75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
5.Daniel Edit8580818W60Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
6.Waser Renate1050766W70Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES

Taby OK
1.Johansson Robert8070794M21ETaby OKSwedenYES
2.Lonneberg Linda8001512W21ETaby OKSwedenYES

Takas OSK
1.Smilgius Audrius7003276M35Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
2.Griksas Rolandas8648781M35Takas OSKLithuaniaYES

Tammed
1.Koppel Peep8217888M75TammedEstoniaYES
2.Koppel Karin8009358W45TammedEstoniaYES

Tel Aviv
1.Haleva Hadar2071622M/W12Tel Aviv IsraelYES
2.Bar-Gad Yoav2071678M14Tel Aviv IsraelYES
3.Haleva Emir2071155M45Tel Aviv IsraelYES
4.Bar-Gad Izhar2071604M50Tel Aviv IsraelYES
5.Misch Shay2071541M50Tel Aviv IsraelYES
6.Kaynar Kissinger Doron2083347M65Tel Aviv IsraelYES
7.Haleva Tamar2071626W16Tel Aviv IsraelYES
8.Lev El Niva2071623W40Tel Aviv IsraelYES

ThOR
1.Aughuet Valérie1409715W50ThORBelgiumYES

TROL Belgium
1.Smet Kurt9200173M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Van Boven Donald8270471M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.De Veirman Andre8719062M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Van Hoey Hendrik8052185M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Bolsens Paul8518903M65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Cole Lily-Anne8518902W65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
1.Schmidt Marcus8645059M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
2.Schmidt Franz1396451M55TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Spektors Fricis8631963M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
2.Berke Kristine8632444W20Turun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES

UMKS Orkan Ostróda
1.Biziuk Halina8024894W65UMKS Orkan OstródaPolandYES

Wessex OC
1.Cook John9999050M65Wessex OCUnited KingdomYES

Wing OK
1.Persson Fredrik8516233M40Wing OKNorwayYES
2.Schjelderup Øyvind 1444888M55Wing OKNorwayYES