Cupa Pro-Silva Zalau - ed. 9->Entries by countries (number of entries: 154)
1. | Holobiuc Cristian | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Coman Mircea | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
France |
1. | Niggli Jurg | 8201167 | M55 | O'Jura | France | |
2. | Niggli Alina | 8030822 | W21 | O'Jura | France | |
3. | Niggli Daria | 8390000 | W45 | O'Jura | France | |
Hungary |
1. | Paskuj Matyasne Erzsebet | 2056180 | W45 | OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERING | Hungary | |
2. | Paskuj Mátyás | 8251814 | M55 | Homokbucka Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
Romania |
1. | Albert Demeter Hugo | 416677 | M10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Tamás Szöcs | | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Szőcs Norbert | 211877 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Égly Bence | 2149362 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Bőjte Ágoston | 2037703 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Simon Vince Sámuel | 8006656 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Albert-Demeter Károly | 2149361 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Égly János-Pál | 2149364 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Simon Benjámin | 8006657 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Szocs Attila | 211878 | M40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Szőcs Sára | 211871 | W10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
14. | Balázsi Zsófia | 2149363 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
15. | Pálfy Eszter | 2037712 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
16. | Tonk Hanna-Dorottya | 2149366 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
17. | Szőcs Réka | 2149365 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
18. | Bőjte Sára | 2037704 | W16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
19. | Fey Klára | 1006648 | W60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
20. | Bőjte Csaba | 416697 | Open | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
21. | Tonk Sandor | | OPT | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
22. | Szőcs Luciana | 211874 | OPT | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
23. | Szőcs Zoltán | | OPT | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
24. | Zsoldos Áron | | M16 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
25. | Zsoldos Attila | 2061611 | M45 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
26. | Simon Andras | 8668792 | M50 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
27. | Vassy Zoltán | 211756 | M65 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
28. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | W21 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
29. | Muller Kati | 2061617 | W60 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
30. | Simon Krisztina | 211890 | W65 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
31. | Jakab Gergő | 2133093 | M16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
32. | Divin Gheorghe | 2061642 | M35 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
33. | Deák Botond | 2061644 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
34. | Deák Attila | 2118614 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
35. | Rappert Attila | 2118608 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
36. | Balaskó László | 2118618 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
37. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
38. | Ábrány Sándor | 2118613 | M65 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
39. | Göcz Lajos | 2061649 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
40. | Kulcsár Izabella | 2133087 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
41. | Jakab Eszter | 2133086 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
42. | Popper Emma | 2133088 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
43. | Tempfli Zsuzsanna | 2133089 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
44. | Nyilas Boglárka | 2118611 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
45. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118604 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
46. | Nyilas Magdalena | 2118612 | W50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
47. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | W50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
48. | Popper Anna | 2133095 | Open | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
49. | Popper Zoltán | 2133096 | Open | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
50. | Sabau Rares | 2072521 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
51. | Pop Tudor | 2142184 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
52. | Karda Cristian Andrei | 2042187 | M12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
53. | Petrus Emanuel | 2072522 | M14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
54. | Pop Mircea | 8648833 | M50 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
55. | Pop Ioana | 8648831 | W21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
56. | Pop Maria | 8648832 | W21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
57. | Pop Miron | 1399403 | Open | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
58. | Conrad Nagy | 1399404 | Open | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
59. | Cioban Dumitru | 2072520 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
60. | Kornreich Tibi | 2149368 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
61. | Mate Sergiu | 1415148 | M21 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
62. | Balog István János | 8112110 | M35 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
63. | Horvay Zsolt | | M50 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
64. | Ratiu Dan | 7014 | M60 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
65. | Szilveszter Beáta | 1415149 | W55 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
66. | Szilágyi Rodica | 350359 | W65 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
67. | Pop Dan | | M40 | Baia Sprie | Romania | |
68. | Foldi Istvan | 2878 | M65 | RunForestRun | Romania | |
69. | Szabo Emanuel | 2075022 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
70. | Vesa Andrei | 2075019 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
71. | Bejenariu Eduard | 2075020 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
72. | Serban Adrian | 2115087 | M35 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
73. | Buda Marcel | 2115083 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
74. | Kollár András | 2075015 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
75. | Balogh László | 2075025 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
76. | Ardelean Teodor | 2149374 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
77. | Iabloncic Anastasia | 2115090 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
78. | Teoran Andreea | 2115089 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
79. | Vesa Maya | 2075011 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
80. | Aristan Alexia | 2075018 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
81. | Vesa Ioana | 2075024 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
82. | Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina | 2075008 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
83. | Teoran Alexandra | 2115088 | W18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
84. | Barkász Emilia | 7211382 | W60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
85. | Rus Monika | 2115090 | Open | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
86. | Hoffmann Richard | 2149370 | OPT | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
87. | Hoffmann Berei Irén | 2149371 | OPT | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
88. | Marian Rares | | M10 | Guz Family | Romania | |
89. | Marian Marius | | Open | Guz Family | Romania | |
90. | Szász Gergő | 2061623 | M14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
91. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
92. | Heim Laszló | 2146154 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
93. | Izsák András | 7211385 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
94. | Szőcs Zoltan | 7210413 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
95. | Heim Zsusza | 2146151 | W10 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
96. | Heim Sara | 2146152 | W14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
97. | Heim Klara | 2146153 | W35 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
98. | Szőcs Hajnal | 7211383 | W55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
99. | Luca Lenard | 8033148 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
100. | Kotai Alexandro | 8033146 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
101. | Cristian Lenard | 8033145 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
102. | Hreniuc David | 8033142 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
103. | Petreus George | 8668794 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
104. | Sebestyen Istvan | 8033144 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
105. | Vadean Catalin | 8002515 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
106. | Biro Alexandru | 8002516 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
107. | Man Antonia | 8015340 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
108. | Sabou Codruta | 8015335 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
109. | Sabou Tania | 8015333 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
110. | Roman Alexandra | 8015332 | W21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
111. | Manu Andreea | 8015342 | W21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
112. | Pop Lucia | 8033140 | W55 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
113. | Drulea Vlad | 211767 | M12 | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
114. | Tiriac Mihai | 2108019 | M16 | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
115. | Olah Stefan | 2000197 | M70 | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
116. | Stela Drule | 1408251 | Open | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
117. | Csosz Erzsebet | 211764 | Open | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
118. | Barbur Eric | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
119. | Fodor Gergő | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
120. | Kertész Erik | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
121. | Pápay Dávid | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
122. | Békési Balázs | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
123. | Marian Razvan | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
124. | Bőjte Péter | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
125. | Langviser András | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
126. | Julean Leon | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
127. | Gál Máté | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
128. | Bajkó Péter | | M14 | WatchOut | Romania | |
129. | Langviser Péter | | M14 | WatchOut | Romania | |
130. | Békési Panna | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
131. | Kertész Adél | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
132. | Kiss Szille | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
133. | Patrubány Ninti | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
134. | Bajkó Kata | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
135. | Ferenczi Eszter | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
136. | Borbély Ingrid | | W12 | WatchOut | Romania | |
137. | Bándi Abigél | | W12 | WatchOut | Romania | |
138. | Kovács-Valkai Szonja | | W12 | WatchOut | Romania | |
139. | Major Kinga Orsolya | | W12 | WatchOut | Romania | |
140. | Zsoldos Boróka | 211852 | W12 | WatchOut | Romania | |
141. | Bojte Zsuzsika cu insot | | 10-Family | WatchOut | Romania | |
142. | Julean Matilda F10 cu insotitor (Radu, Elisabeta) | | 10-Family | WatchOut | Romania | |
143. | Ferenczi Ágenes F10 | | 10-Family | WatchOut | Romania | |
144. | Relu Tamas | 8636826 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE | Romania | |
145. | Antonio Bud | 1006666 | M14 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
146. | Lucas Tamas | 8639493 | M21 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
147. | Costan Grigor | 1165557 | M60 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |