Cupa Pro-Silva Zalau - ed. 9->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 154)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Holobiuc Cristian | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Coman Mircea | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE |
1. | Relu Tamas | 8636826 | M45 | Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE | Romania | |
A.C.S. Compas Cluj |
1. | Zsoldos Áron | | M16 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Zsoldos Attila | 2061611 | M45 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Simon Andras | 8668792 | M50 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Vassy Zoltán | 211756 | M65 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | W21 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Muller Kati | 2061617 | W60 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Simon Krisztina | 211890 | W65 | A.C.S. Compas Cluj | Romania | |
Baia Sprie |
1. | Pop Dan | | M40 | Baia Sprie | Romania | |
C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau |
1. | Drulea Vlad | 211767 | M12 | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
2. | Tiriac Mihai | 2108019 | M16 | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
3. | Olah Stefan | 2000197 | M70 | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
4. | Stela Drule | 1408251 | Open | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
5. | Csosz Erzsebet | 211764 | Open | C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau | Romania | |
C.S. TranSilva Cluj |
1. | Albert Demeter Hugo | 416677 | M10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Tamás Szöcs | | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Szőcs Norbert | 211877 | M12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Simon Vince Sámuel | 8006656 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Bőjte Ágoston | 2037703 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Égly Bence | 2149362 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Égly János-Pál | 2149364 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Albert-Demeter Károly | 2149361 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Simon Benjámin | 8006657 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
10. | Szocs Attila | 211878 | M40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
11. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
12. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
13. | Bőjte Csaba | 416697 | Open | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
14. | Tonk Sandor | | OPT | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
15. | Szőcs Luciana | 211874 | OPT | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
16. | Szőcs Zoltán | | OPT | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
17. | Szőcs Sára | 211871 | W10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
18. | Pálfy Eszter | 2037712 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
19. | Balázsi Zsófia | 2149363 | W12 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
20. | Szőcs Réka | 2149365 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
21. | Tonk Hanna-Dorottya | 2149366 | W14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
22. | Bőjte Sára | 2037704 | W16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
23. | Fey Klára | 1006648 | W60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras |
1. | Szabo Emanuel | 2075022 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
2. | Vesa Andrei | 2075019 | M14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
3. | Bejenariu Eduard | 2075020 | M16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
4. | Serban Adrian | 2115087 | M35 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
5. | Buda Marcel | 2115083 | M60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
6. | Ardelean Teodor | 2149374 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
7. | Kollár András | 2075015 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
8. | Balogh László | 2075025 | M65 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
9. | Rus Monika | 2115090 | Open | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
10. | Hoffmann Richard | 2149370 | OPT | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
11. | Iabloncic Anastasia | 2115090 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
12. | Vesa Maya | 2075011 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
13. | Teoran Andreea | 2115089 | W10 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
14. | Vesa Ioana | 2075024 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
15. | Aristan Alexia | 2075018 | W14 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
16. | Petrușan-Vesa Mădălina | 2075008 | W16 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
17. | Teoran Alexandra | 2115088 | W18 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
18. | Barkász Emilia | 7211382 | W60 | Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras | Romania | |
CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare |
1. | Mate Sergiu | 1415148 | M21 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
2. | Balog István János | 8112110 | M35 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
3. | Horvay Zsolt | | M50 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
4. | Ratiu Dan | 7014 | M60 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
5. | Szilveszter Beáta | 1415149 | W55 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
6. | Szilágyi Rodica | 350359 | W65 | CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
CS Ady Liceum Oradea |
1. | Jakab Gergő | 2133093 | M16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Divin Gheorghe | 2061642 | M35 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Deák Botond | 2061644 | M40 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Deák Attila | 2118614 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Balaskó László | 2118618 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
6. | Rappert Attila | 2118608 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
7. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
8. | Ábrány Sándor | 2118613 | M65 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
9. | Göcz Lajos | 2061649 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
10. | Popper Zoltán | 2133096 | Open | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
11. | Popper Anna | 2133095 | Open | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
12. | Kulcsár Izabella | 2133087 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
13. | Jakab Eszter | 2133086 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
14. | Tempfli Zsuzsanna | 2133089 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
15. | Popper Emma | 2133088 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
16. | Nyilas Boglárka | 2118611 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
17. | Vandrus Brigitta | 2118604 | W18 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
18. | Nyilas Magdalena | 2118612 | W50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
19. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | W50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
CS NORD Baia Mare |
1. | Antonio Bud | 1006666 | M14 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Lucas Tamas | 8639493 | M21 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
3. | Costan Grigor | 1165557 | M60 | CS NORD Baia Mare | Romania | |
CS ORIENTER Tg Mures |
1. | Szász Gergő | 2061623 | M14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
2. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Heim Laszló | 2146154 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Izsák András | 7211385 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
5. | Szőcs Zoltan | 7210413 | M60 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Heim Zsusza | 2146151 | W10 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
7. | Heim Sara | 2146152 | W14 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
8. | Heim Klara | 2146153 | W35 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
9. | Szőcs Hajnal | 7211383 | W55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
CSO Dudu Floresti |
1. | Kornreich Tibi | 2149368 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
2. | Cioban Dumitru | 2072520 | M75 | CSO Dudu Floresti | Romania | |
Guz Family |
1. | Marian Rares | | M10 | Guz Family | Romania | |
2. | Marian Marius | | Open | Guz Family | Romania | |
Homokbucka Orienteering Club |
1. | Paskuj Mátyás | 8251814 | M55 | Homokbucka Orienteering Club | Hungary | |
Maratin Rivulus Dominarum |
1. | Sabau Rares | 2072521 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Pop Tudor | 2142184 | M10 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Karda Cristian Andrei | 2042187 | M12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
4. | Petrus Emanuel | 2072522 | M14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
5. | Pop Mircea | 8648833 | M50 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
6. | Pop Miron | 1399403 | Open | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
7. | Conrad Nagy | 1399404 | Open | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
8. | Pop Ioana | 8648831 | W21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
9. | Pop Maria | 8648832 | W21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERING |
1. | Paskuj Matyasne Erzsebet | 2056180 | W45 | OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERING | Hungary | |
O'Jura |
1. | Niggli Jurg | 8201167 | M55 | O'Jura | France | |
2. | Niggli Alina | 8030822 | W21 | O'Jura | France | |
3. | Niggli Daria | 8390000 | W45 | O'Jura | France | |
Palatul Copiilor Arad |
1. | Hoffmann Berei Irén | 2149371 | OPT | Palatul Copiilor Arad | Romania | |
RunForestRun |
1. | Foldi Istvan | 2878 | M65 | RunForestRun | Romania | |
Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare |
1. | Luca Lenard | 8033148 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
2. | Kotai Alexandro | 8033146 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
3. | Cristian Lenard | 8033145 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Hreniuc David | 8033142 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Petreus George | 8668794 | M18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Sebestyen Istvan | 8033144 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Vadean Catalin | 8002515 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Biro Alexandru | 8002516 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Man Antonia | 8015340 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
10. | Sabou Codruta | 8015335 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
11. | Sabou Tania | 8015333 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
12. | Manu Andreea | 8015342 | W21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
13. | Roman Alexandra | 8015332 | W21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
14. | Pop Lucia | 8033140 | W55 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
WatchOut |
1. | Bojte Zsuzsika cu insot | | 10-Family | WatchOut | Romania | |
2. | Julean Matilda F10 cu insotitor (Radu, Elisabeta) | | 10-Family | WatchOut | Romania | |
3. | Ferenczi Ágenes F10 | | 10-Family | WatchOut | Romania | |
4. | Bőjte Péter | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
5. | Langviser András | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
6. | Julean Leon | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
7. | Marian Razvan | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
8. | Gál Máté | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
9. | Barbur Eric | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
10. | Fodor Gergő | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
11. | Kertész Erik | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
12. | Pápay Dávid | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
13. | Békési Balázs | | M10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
14. | Bajkó Péter | | M14 | WatchOut | Romania | |
15. | Langviser Péter | | M14 | WatchOut | Romania | |
16. | Békési Panna | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
17. | Kertész Adél | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
18. | Kiss Szille | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
19. | Patrubány Ninti | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
20. | Bajkó Kata | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
21. | Ferenczi Eszter | | W10 | WatchOut | Romania | |
22. | Borbély Ingrid | | W12 | WatchOut | Romania | |
23. | Bándi Abigél | | W12 | WatchOut | Romania | |
24. | Kovács-Valkai Szonja | | W12 | WatchOut | Romania | |
25. | Major Kinga Orsolya | | W12 | WatchOut | Romania | |
26. | Zsoldos Boróka | 211852 | W12 | WatchOut | Romania | |