v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Munich O-Cup 2022->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 52)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn AIndividuals/No club
2.Arpin Eleanor207575Bahn AIndividuals/No club
3.Verneuil BaptisteBahn AIndividuals/No club
4.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn AIndividuals/No club
5.Oechler Jakob8022506Bahn AIndividuals/No club
6.Seifert JuliaBahn AIndividuals/No club
7.Naumenko MariiaBahn AIndividuals/No club
8.Kumar SameerBahn AIndividuals/No club
9.Potschka BernhardBahn AIndividuals/No club
10.Rohracker Thorsten2875Bahn BIndividuals/No club
11.Naumenko SofiaBahn BIndividuals/No club
12.Mirkovic Mislav 8061012Bahn CIndividuals/No club
13.Potschka ConstanzeBahn CIndividuals/No club

Germany
1.Danninger Tobias8494948Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
2.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
3.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
4.Rohracker Marie8002202Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
5.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
6.Flandrin Maxime8050997Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
7.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
8.Hay Jack8102007Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
9.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
10.Tomarovskaya Uliana1406679Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
11.Enborg Anna8212177Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
12.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
13.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
14.Danninger Alexandra8434348Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
15.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
16.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
17.Mirkovic Marijan8061012Bahn BOC MünchenGermany
18.Mirkovic Zvonimir8122015Bahn BOC MünchenGermany
19.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn COC MünchenGermany
20.Cherniavsky Daniel2091745Bahn COC MünchenGermany
21.Mirkovic Hrvoje8122015Bahn COC MünchenGermany
22.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn ATSV JetzendorfGermany
23.Baath Ole8130206Bahn ATSV JetzendorfGermany
24.Lorenz-Baath Katrin8101006Bahn ATSV JetzendorfGermany
25.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn ATSV JetzendorfGermany
26.Ebert James2048520Bahn BTSV JetzendorfGermany
27.Baath Fina8000768Bahn BTSV JetzendorfGermany
28.Ebert Nora422695Bahn CTSV JetzendorfGermany
29.Müller Lisa8077436Bahn AUSV JenaGermany
30.Petrenko Galyna307579Bahn AOLV LandshutGermany
31.Parkhomenko Oleksandra8110889Bahn AOLV LandshutGermany
32.Glanz Werner8161397Bahn BOLV LandshutGermany
33.Küchle Johannes Bahn AZHSGermany
34.Janiak Vincent Bahn AZHSGermany
35.Freitag Iris412080Bahn BDARC OberbayernGermany
36.Freitag Peter412082Bahn BDARC OberbayernGermany
37.Lützkendorf Paul8031989Bahn ALützkendorf_OLGermany

Russia
1.Golenev Sergei900719Bahn AButovo WolvesRussia

Slovakia
1.Viskupova Emma 8049Bahn CSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia