v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Munich O-Cup 2022->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 52)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn AIndividuals/No club
2.Arpin Eleanor207575Bahn AIndividuals/No club
3.Verneuil BaptisteBahn AIndividuals/No club
4.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn AIndividuals/No club
5.Oechler Jakob8022506Bahn AIndividuals/No club
6.Seifert JuliaBahn AIndividuals/No club
7.Naumenko MariiaBahn AIndividuals/No club
8.Kumar SameerBahn AIndividuals/No club
9.Potschka BernhardBahn AIndividuals/No club
10.Rohracker Thorsten2875Bahn BIndividuals/No club
11.Naumenko SofiaBahn BIndividuals/No club
12.Mirkovic Mislav 8061012Bahn CIndividuals/No club
13.Potschka ConstanzeBahn CIndividuals/No club

Butovo Wolves
1.Golenev Sergei900719Bahn AButovo WolvesRussia

DARC Oberbayern
1.Freitag Peter412082Bahn BDARC OberbayernGermany
2.Freitag Iris412080Bahn BDARC OberbayernGermany

Lützkendorf_OL
1.Lützkendorf Paul8031989Bahn ALützkendorf_OLGermany

OC München
1.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
2.Danninger Alexandra8434348Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
3.Tomarovskaya Uliana1406679Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
4.Enborg Anna8212177Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
5.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
6.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
7.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
8.Hay Jack8102007Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
9.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
10.Flandrin Maxime8050997Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
11.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
12.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
13.Danninger Tobias8494948Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
14.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
15.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
16.Rohracker Marie8002202Bahn AOC MünchenGermany
17.Mirkovic Zvonimir8122015Bahn BOC MünchenGermany
18.Mirkovic Marijan8061012Bahn BOC MünchenGermany
19.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn COC MünchenGermany
20.Mirkovic Hrvoje8122015Bahn COC MünchenGermany
21.Cherniavsky Daniel2091745Bahn COC MünchenGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Petrenko Galyna307579Bahn AOLV LandshutGermany
2.Parkhomenko Oleksandra8110889Bahn AOLV LandshutGermany
3.Glanz Werner8161397Bahn BOLV LandshutGermany

Slavia ZU Zilina
1.Viskupova Emma 8049Bahn CSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Lorenz-Baath Katrin8101006Bahn ATSV JetzendorfGermany
2.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn ATSV JetzendorfGermany
3.Baath Ole8130206Bahn ATSV JetzendorfGermany
4.Ebert Roger8182128Bahn ATSV JetzendorfGermany
5.Ebert James2048520Bahn BTSV JetzendorfGermany
6.Baath Fina8000768Bahn BTSV JetzendorfGermany
7.Ebert Nora422695Bahn CTSV JetzendorfGermany

USV Jena
1.Müller Lisa8077436Bahn AUSV JenaGermany

ZHS
1.Janiak Vincent Bahn AZHSGermany
2.Küchle Johannes Bahn AZHSGermany