v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2ª PRUEBA LIGA DE MADRID SPRINT->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 92)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid AÑO NACIMIENTO ALQUILA PINZA
1.Sales Castro Maria Carolina2054691M-ELITEIndividuals/No club anterior al 2002 -
2.Vancells Prat Angel1400372M-21Individuals/No club anterior al 2002 -
3.Rodríguez Soldado JavierO. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)Individuals/No club anterior al 2002 -
4.Molina Hernández EduardoO. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)Individuals/No club anterior al 2002 X
5.Durán AliciaO. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)Individuals/No club anterior al 2002 X
6.Algovia Alia JulianO. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)Individuals/No club anterior al 2002 X

Spain
1.Martin Reques MarcosORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain anterior al 2002 -
2.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain anterior al 2002 -
3.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755ORGANIZACIONMadrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain anterior al 2002 -
4.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-50BOMSpain anterior al 2002 -
5.Carrillo Martínez-Osorio Eduardo7210985M-ELITEAlabarda-OSpain anterior al 2002 -
6.Sánchez Durán Amelia2067572F-21Alabarda-OSpain anterior al 2002 -
7.Ruiz Hurtado Adrian2045013M-35Alabarda-OSpain anterior al 2002 -
8.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-35Alabarda-OSpain anterior al 2002 -
9.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-16Alabarda-OSpain 2002 y posteriores -
10.Prieto Jimenez Adrian7000555M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
11.Velasco Villacañas Jose Alberto2102887M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
12.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
13.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
14.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo7208614M-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
15.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
16.Monseco López Sara1428553F-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain 2002 y posteriores -
17.Garcia Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
18.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain anterior al 2002 -
19.Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio340805M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain anterior al 2002 -
20.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain anterior al 2002 -
21.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain anterior al 2002 -
22.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-16EntreBalizasSpain 2002 y posteriores -
23.De Frutos Coll Luis8656822M-21GOCANSpain anterior al 2002 -
24.Reina Laso David7204545M-35GOCANSpain anterior al 2002 -
25.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-35GOCANSpain anterior al 2002 -
26.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-ELITEESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
27.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-ELITEESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
28.Ochs Mary Ellen14003126F-ELITEESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
29.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
30.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
31.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain anterior al 2002 -
32.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
33.López Martín Diego8656855M-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
34.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
35.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
36.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
37.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
38.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ELITECOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
39.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
40.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
41.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
42.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-21COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
43.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-21COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
44.López García Antonio2097043M-35COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
45.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-35COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
46.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
47.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
48.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
49.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
50.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
51.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
52.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-16COLMENARSpain 2002 y posteriores -
53.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
54.Rodríguez De Arce Claudia427438F-16COLMENARSpain 2002 y posteriores -
55.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-16COLMENARSpain 2002 y posteriores -
56.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain anterior al 2002 -
57.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-50APU-OrientacionSpain anterior al 2002 -
58.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain anterior al 2002 -
59.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain anterior al 2002 -
60.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain 2002 y posteriores -
61.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-ELITEMalarrutaSpain anterior al 2002 -
62.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ELITEMalarrutaSpain anterior al 2002 -
63.Vijande Mateo8200222M-35MalarrutaSpain anterior al 2002 -
64.Hornell Maria2115399F-50MalarrutaSpain anterior al 2002 -
65.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882O. ROJO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)MalarrutaSpain anterior al 2002 -
66.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917O. AMARILLO NO FEDERADOS (DNI obligatorio)MalarrutaSpain 2002 y posteriores -
67.Villares Blanco Miguel Angel8627772M-21Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -
68.Hernando Hernando Arturo2021433M-21Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -
69.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-35Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -
70.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -
71.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -
72.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpain anterior al 2002 -
73.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-16Club Monte El PardoSpain 2002 y posteriores -
74.Cobas José Luis9200108M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain anterior al 2002 -
75.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain anterior al 2002 -
76.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain anterior al 2002 -
77.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain anterior al 2002 -
78.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes8658631F-ELITEIBERIASpain anterior al 2002 -
79.Ranera Arturo889236OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOSIBERIASpain anterior al 2002 -
80.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-21Club SotobosqueSpain anterior al 2002 -
81.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain anterior al 2002 -
82.Gil Eduardo8650854M-ELITETjalveSpain anterior al 2002 -
83.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain anterior al 2002 -
84.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 2002 y posteriores -
85.Llorens Caellas Pau8650856M-ELITEClub Orientació BerguedàSpain anterior al 2002 -
86.Blanes Reig Andreu8641346M-ELITECEColivencSpain anterior al 2002 -