v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Campeonato Castilla y León Sprint. Canicosa de la Sierra (2ª liga Sprint CyL)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 147)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Seguro de Prueba
1.Bruña Paredes HéctorOpen RojoIndividuals/No club X
2.Bruña Valdivieso MarinoOpen RojoIndividuals/No club X

France
1.Marques Sabine8001977Veteranas AbrosFrance X
2.Labarbe Angel8002018Junior MbrosFrance X

Spain
1.Casas Ramos Iñaki1416635Open RojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
2.Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa2101296Open RojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
3.Ostolaza Aguirrezabalaga Fatima349464Open NaranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
4.Osinaga Unzalu Maider2125505Open NaranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
5.Jauregi Ostolaza Ainhoa2101310Open AmarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
6.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain2125482Open AmarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
7.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Oxel2115619Open AmarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
8.Osinaga Osinaga Ane2120289Open AmarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
9.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625Veteranos BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
10.Arrieta Berasategi Josu2066391Veteranos BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
11.García Romero Joana1416623Veteranas BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
12.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306Veteranas BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
13.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383Veteranas BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
14.Osinaga Beitia Asier681682Veteranos AGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
15.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291Veteranos AGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
16.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
17.Olascoaga Echave Emilio2066395Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
18.Goikoetxea Retegi Ibon1403328Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
19.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
20.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
21.Gisasola Cordon Iker2115627Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
22.Gisasola Oskar7210993Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
23.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2066386Senior FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
24.Jauregi Ostolaza Eneko2125493Cadete MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
25.Jauregi Ostolaza Mireia2125513Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
26.Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz2101284Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
27.Osinaga Osinaga Malen2066390Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
28.Gisasola Cordon Naroa2115636Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
29.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
30.Andres Nuñez June2115647Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
31.Muñoz Martin Angel Luis1416927Veteranos CCD ALTAISpain -
32.Fernández Peón José Luis1421571Veteranos ACD ALTAISpain -
33.Fernández Martínez Saúl8651376Senior MCD ALTAISpain -
34.Muñoz Quevedo Samuel4628743Cadete MCD ALTAISpain -
35.Muñoz Quevedo Candela4628505Cadete FCD ALTAISpain -
36.Fernández Saiz Telma7005087Cadete FCD ALTAISpain -
37.Fernandez Liria Pablo8001089Veteranos BCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
38.Rezzonico Sergio1407484Veteranos BCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
39.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699Veteranos ACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
40.Tejerina Pidal Rocio8001012Veteranas ACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
41.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo2102879Alevín MixtaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
42.Sanz Gatón David8040770Veteranos BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
43.Isla Zorita Daniel8050110Veteranos BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
44.García Sánchez Óscar8499998Veteranos BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
45.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682Veteranos BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
46.Velasco Espino David8653184Veteranos ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
47.Frontela Mucientes Ángel8999666Veteranos ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
48.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655Veteranas ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
49.De Santos Sánchez David1470641Senior MCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
50.Pérez Fernández Marta8291209Senior FCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
51.Murcia Jabaloy Alberto4628576Veteranos CMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -
52.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020Veteranos BMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -
53.Rubio Alonso Adrian8665013Cadete MMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -
54.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387Cadete MMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -
55.Murcia García Enrique2128227Cadete MMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -
56.Murcia García Pablo2129115Cadete MMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -
57.Arranz Bravo Jimena409059Open AmarilloCORZOSpain -
58.Tristan Martinez Elias306322Veteranos CCORZOSpain -
59.De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano2097037Veteranos BCORZOSpain -
60.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas8670245Veteranos BCORZOSpain -
61.Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel1425369Veteranos BCORZOSpain -
62.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo8670244Veteranos BCORZOSpain -
63.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201Veteranas ACORZOSpain -
64.Pons Perez Amanda8651947Senior FCORZOSpain -
65.De Pablo Martínez Julia2096992Cadete FCORZOSpain -
66.Gallo Arranz Noelia1420841Cadete FCORZOSpain -
67.De Pablo Martínez Daniel2102920Alevín MixtaCORZOSpain -
68.Arranz Bravo Candela1603456Alevín MixtaCORZOSpain -
69.Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana2053941Veteranas BClub GalitiusSpain -
70.Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate2053937Veteranas BClub GalitiusSpain -
71.Alonso Manzanas Patricia2102898Junior FClub GalitiusSpain -
72.Bayas Galindo Aníbal2053895Cadete MClub GalitiusSpain -
73.Bayas Galindo Marcos2053910Cadete MClub GalitiusSpain -
74.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505Cadete FClub GalitiusSpain -
75.Martín Franco Ricardo J.8657335Veteranos ASARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain -
76.Juanes Elvira Marina409212Cadete FTjalveSpain -
77.Fernandez Angulo IreneCadete FTjalveSpain -
78.Aviles Rubio Sofia2102886Alevín MixtaTjalveSpain -
79.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280Veteranos BPiloña DeporteSpain -
80.Alvarez Crespo Susana7202285Veteranas APiloña DeporteSpain -
81.Fernández Álvarez Beatriz349429Cadete FPiloña DeporteSpain -
82.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio8307060Veteranos CALCON LEONSpain -
83.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995Veteranos BALCON LEONSpain -
84.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307Veteranos AALCON LEONSpain -
85.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232Senior MALCON LEONSpain -
86.Fidalgo Casares Laura8667844Junior FALCON LEONSpain -
87.Torrecilla Rubio Rubén7207208Veteranos ACLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain -
88.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688Senior MCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain -
89.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719Senior MCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain -
90.Aguirre Casas Elisa403273Senior FCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain -
91.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161Cadete FCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain -
92.Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets8670384Open AmarilloCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
93.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664Veteranas BCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
94.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7211191Veteranos ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
95.lazkano fuentes Carlos1397532Veteranos ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
96.Quintana Itziar1397533Veteranas ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
97.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko7696333Senior MCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
98.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666Junior MCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
99.Checa Blas Fernando7207682Veteranos AClub Orientación ArabaSpain -
100.González Casero Ignacio409075Veteranos AClub Orientación ArabaSpain -
101.González Gómez Diego2057684Cadete MClub Orientación ArabaSpain -
102.González Gómez Aitana2115385Alevín MixtaClub Orientación ArabaSpain -
103.González Gómez Alvaro2057819Alevín MixtaClub Orientación ArabaSpain -
104.Beketova Iryna2111389Veteranas BMaximusSpain -
105.Lázaro De Juan Diego8657357Senior MUltra MáximusSpain -
106.Elena San Segundo Marcos2128201Cadete MUltra MáximusSpain -
107.Vazques San Segundo Lucia2129130Cadete FUltra MáximusSpain -
108.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929Veteranos AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain -
109.Suarez García Francisco1416817Open RojoLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X
110.Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz1407082Veteranas BLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain -
111.Suarez Alvarez Mario8643474Junior MLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain -
112.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698Junior MLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain -
113.Barrena Caamaño Martin8647679Cadete MLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain -
114.Abad Pelayo Patricia1603414Open NaranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X
115.Díaz Crespo Benjamín1390714Veteranos COrientación Río CarriónSpain -
116.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365Veteranos BOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
117.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697Veteranos AOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
118.Dominguez Angel1390695Veteranos AOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
119.Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón1601536Veteranos AOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
120.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698Veteranas AOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
121.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837Veteranas AOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
122.Arce Delgado Víctor1390715Senior MOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
123.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395Senior MOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
124.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413Junior MOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
125.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541Cadete MOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
126.Díaz Mendaña Maria1416806Alevín MixtaOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
127.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273Veteranos ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain -
128.Peña García Elsa2082623Alevín MixtaCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain -
129.Peña García Hugo2057817Alevín MixtaCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain -
130.Sabariego Monge Jorge1452965Open AmarilloRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain -
131.Sabariego Mediel Carlos1452962Veteranos BRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain -
132.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar8665060Senior MRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain -
133.Sabariego Monge Jaime8666028Cadete MRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain -
134.Sabariego Monge Miguel1452961Cadete MRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain -
135.Milvaques Casadó Luis8664989Senior MS.D. CorrecaminosSpain -
136.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295Senior MMalarrutaSpain -
137.Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel1425703Veteranos BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain -
138.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570Cadete MClub Deportivo PortilloSpain -
139.Alcalá Félix María Oliva2120299Open NaranjaC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain -
140.Paniagua Hernández Gloria2102915Open NaranjaC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain X
141.Hernández Herrero María Jose7207510Veteranas AC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain -
142.Martín Alcalá Raquel2120247Cadete FC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain -
143.García Hernández Lara8665001Cadete FC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain -