v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Campeonato Castilla y León Sprint. Canicosa de la Sierra (2ª liga Sprint CyL)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 147)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Seguro de Prueba

Individuals/No club
1.Bruña Valdivieso MarinoOpen RojoIndividuals/No club X
2.Bruña Paredes HéctorOpen RojoIndividuals/No club X

ALCON LEON
1.Fidalgo Casares Laura8667844Junior FALCON LEONSpain -
2.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232Senior MALCON LEONSpain -
3.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307Veteranos AALCON LEONSpain -
4.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995Veteranos BALCON LEONSpain -
5.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio8307060Veteranos CALCON LEONSpain -

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929Veteranos AAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain -

bros
1.Labarbe Angel8002018Junior MbrosFrance X
2.Marques Sabine8001977Veteranas AbrosFrance X

C.D. OESTEXTREM
1.García Hernández Lara8665001Cadete FC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain -
2.Martín Alcalá Raquel2120247Cadete FC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain -
3.Alcalá Félix María Oliva2120299Open NaranjaC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain -
4.Paniagua Hernández Gloria2102915Open NaranjaC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain X
5.Hernández Herrero María Jose7207510Veteranas AC.D. OESTEXTREMSpain -

CD ALTAI
1.Muñoz Quevedo Candela4628505Cadete FCD ALTAISpain -
2.Fernández Saiz Telma7005087Cadete FCD ALTAISpain -
3.Muñoz Quevedo Samuel4628743Cadete MCD ALTAISpain -
4.Fernández Martínez Saúl8651376Senior MCD ALTAISpain -
5.Fernández Peón José Luis1421571Veteranos ACD ALTAISpain -
6.Muñoz Martin Angel Luis1416927Veteranos CCD ALTAISpain -

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Peña García Hugo2057817Alevín MixtaCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain -
2.Peña García Elsa2082623Alevín MixtaCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain -
3.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273Veteranos ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain -

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Guerra Izquierdo Ivan1421570Cadete MClub Deportivo PortilloSpain -
2.Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel1425703Veteranos BClub Deportivo PortilloSpain -

Club Galitius
1.Martínez Pacheco Carmen2067505Cadete FClub GalitiusSpain -
2.Bayas Galindo Marcos2053910Cadete MClub GalitiusSpain -
3.Bayas Galindo Aníbal2053895Cadete MClub GalitiusSpain -
4.Alonso Manzanas Patricia2102898Junior FClub GalitiusSpain -
5.Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate2053937Veteranas BClub GalitiusSpain -
6.Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana2053941Veteranas BClub GalitiusSpain -

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo2102879Alevín MixtaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
2.Tejerina Pidal Rocio8001012Veteranas ACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
3.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699Veteranos ACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
4.Rezzonico Sergio1407484Veteranos BCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain -
5.Fernandez Liria Pablo8001089Veteranos BCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain -

Club Orientación Araba
1.González Gómez Aitana2115385Alevín MixtaClub Orientación ArabaSpain -
2.González Gómez Alvaro2057819Alevín MixtaClub Orientación ArabaSpain -
3.González Gómez Diego2057684Cadete MClub Orientación ArabaSpain -
4.González Casero Ignacio409075Veteranos AClub Orientación ArabaSpain -
5.Checa Blas Fernando7207682Veteranos AClub Orientación ArabaSpain -

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Burgos Pérez Ana7211161Cadete FCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain -
2.Aguirre Casas Elisa403273Senior FCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain -
3.Burgos Fernández Nacho7171719Senior MCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain -
4.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso7203688Senior MCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain -
5.Torrecilla Rubio Rubén7207208Veteranos ACLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain -

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666Junior MCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
2.Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets8670384Open AmarilloCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
3.Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko7696333Senior MCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
4.Quintana Itziar1397533Veteranas ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
5.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664Veteranas BCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
6.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7211191Veteranos ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
7.lazkano fuentes Carlos1397532Veteranos ACOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -

CORZO
1.De Pablo Martínez Daniel2102920Alevín MixtaCORZOSpain -
2.Arranz Bravo Candela1603456Alevín MixtaCORZOSpain -
3.Gallo Arranz Noelia1420841Cadete FCORZOSpain -
4.De Pablo Martínez Julia2096992Cadete FCORZOSpain -
5.Arranz Bravo Jimena409059Open AmarilloCORZOSpain -
6.Pons Perez Amanda8651947Senior FCORZOSpain -
7.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201Veteranas ACORZOSpain -
8.De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano2097037Veteranos BCORZOSpain -
9.Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel1425369Veteranos BCORZOSpain -
10.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas8670245Veteranos BCORZOSpain -
11.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo8670244Veteranos BCORZOSpain -
12.Tristan Martinez Elias306322Veteranos CCORZOSpain -

COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Pérez Fernández Marta8291209Senior FCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
2.De Santos Sánchez David1470641Senior MCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
3.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655Veteranas ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
4.Frontela Mucientes Ángel8999666Veteranos ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
5.Velasco Espino David8653184Veteranos ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
6.García Sánchez Óscar8499998Veteranos BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
7.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682Veteranos BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
8.Isla Zorita Daniel8050110Veteranos BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -
9.Sanz Gatón David8040770Veteranos BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain -

GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea
1.Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz2101284Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
2.Jauregi Ostolaza Mireia2125513Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
3.Gisasola Cordon Naroa2115636Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
4.Andres Nuñez June2115647Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
5.Osinaga Osinaga Malen2066390Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
6.Andres Nuñez Vera2115631Cadete FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
7.Jauregi Ostolaza Eneko2125493Cadete MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
8.Osinaga Osinaga Ane2120289Open AmarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
9.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Oxel2115619Open AmarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
10.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain2125482Open AmarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
11.Jauregi Ostolaza Ainhoa2101310Open AmarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
12.Ostolaza Aguirrezabalaga Fatima349464Open NaranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
13.Osinaga Unzalu Maider2125505Open NaranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
14.Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa2101296Open RojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
15.Casas Ramos Iñaki1416635Open RojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain X
16.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2066386Senior FGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
17.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
18.Galarraga Lopez Unax7207679Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
19.Gisasola Oskar7210993Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
20.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
21.Goikoetxea Retegi Ibon1403328Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
22.Gisasola Cordon Iker2115627Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
23.Olascoaga Echave Emilio2066395Senior MGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
24.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383Veteranas BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
25.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306Veteranas BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
26.García Romero Joana1416623Veteranas BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
27.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291Veteranos AGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
28.Osinaga Beitia Asier681682Veteranos AGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
29.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625Veteranos BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -
30.Arrieta Berasategi Josu2066391Veteranos BGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain -

La Brujula - Jaire Aventura
1.Barrena Caamaño Martin8647679Cadete MLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain -
2.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698Junior MLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain -
3.Suarez Alvarez Mario8643474Junior MLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain -
4.Suarez García Francisco1416817Open RojoLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain X
5.Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz1407082Veteranas BLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain -

Malarruta
1.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295Senior MMalarrutaSpain -

Maristas Segovia Orientación
1.Murcia García Pablo2129115Cadete MMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -
2.Rubio Alonso Sergio2115387Cadete MMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -
3.Murcia García Enrique2128227Cadete MMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -
4.Rubio Alonso Adrian8665013Cadete MMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -
5.Rubio Bravo Francisco8662020Veteranos BMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -
6.Murcia Jabaloy Alberto4628576Veteranos CMaristas Segovia OrientaciónSpain -

Maximus
1.Beketova Iryna2111389Veteranas BMaximusSpain -

Orientación Río Carrión
1.Díaz Mendaña Maria1416806Alevín MixtaOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
2.Díaz Mendaña Diego1601541Cadete MOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
3.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413Junior MOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
4.Abad Pelayo Patricia1603414Open NaranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain X
5.Arce Delgado Víctor1390715Senior MOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
6.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395Senior MOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
7.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698Veteranas AOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
8.Hernanz Moral Carmen1417837Veteranas AOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
9.Dominguez Angel1390695Veteranos AOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
10.Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón1601536Veteranos AOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
11.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697Veteranos AOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
12.Herrero Tejerina Ismael1603365Veteranos BOrientación Río CarriónSpain -
13.Díaz Crespo Benjamín1390714Veteranos COrientación Río CarriónSpain -

Piloña Deporte
1.Fernández Álvarez Beatriz349429Cadete FPiloña DeporteSpain -
2.Alvarez Crespo Susana7202285Veteranas APiloña DeporteSpain -
3.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280Veteranos BPiloña DeporteSpain -

RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación
1.Sabariego Monge Jaime8666028Cadete MRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain -
2.Sabariego Monge Miguel1452961Cadete MRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain -
3.Sabariego Monge Jorge1452965Open AmarilloRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain -
4.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar8665060Senior MRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain -
5.Sabariego Mediel Carlos1452962Veteranos BRiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain -

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Milvaques Casadó Luis8664989Senior MS.D. CorrecaminosSpain -

SARRIOS ZARAGOZA
1.Martín Franco Ricardo J.8657335Veteranos ASARRIOS ZARAGOZASpain -

Tjalve
1.Aviles Rubio Sofia2102886Alevín MixtaTjalveSpain -
2.Fernandez Angulo IreneCadete FTjalveSpain -
3.Juanes Elvira Marina409212Cadete FTjalveSpain -

Ultra Máximus
1.Vazques San Segundo Lucia2129130Cadete FUltra MáximusSpain -
2.Elena San Segundo Marcos2128201Cadete MUltra MáximusSpain -
3.Lázaro De Juan Diego8657357Senior MUltra MáximusSpain -