v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
City Race Maastricht->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 241)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Belgium
1.Toebinte Christiane199182D65Balise 10Belgium
2.Arnardi Marc233400H50Balise 10Belgium
3.Steenssens Rene199184H65Balise 10Belgium
4.Verduyckt LanderD-10OmegaBelgium
5.Nijst Kiara64285D-12OmegaBelgium
6.De Grande Angelique199845D45OmegaBelgium
7.Boomer EllenD45OmegaBelgium
8.Kinnaer Mia184603D55OmegaBelgium
9.Driesen Marina239351D60OmegaBelgium
10.Blommen Paulette184606D65OmegaBelgium
11.Jansen Nathan199866H-10OmegaBelgium
12.Jansen Thomas199861H-12OmegaBelgium
13.Jansen Kim199856H40OmegaBelgium
14.Verduyckt Kris199224H40OmegaBelgium
15.Aerts Rudi240813H55OmegaBelgium
16.Wallaert Patrick198853H60OmegaBelgium
17.Vanaken Rogier473318H65OmegaBelgium
18.Ceulemans Iris231500D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
19.Goossens Renske204103D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
20.Verbraken Linda8629373D45TROL BelgiumBelgium
21.De Meyer Betty225944D55TROL BelgiumBelgium
22.Rombout Annie501604D70TROL BelgiumBelgium
23.Janssen Herman227466H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
24.Vervoort Wim220614H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
25.Goossens Dirk408484H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
26.Dewulf Peter67028H55TROL BelgiumBelgium
27.De Kerf Eddie507545H65TROL BelgiumBelgium
28.Desmedt Eddie197407H70TROL BelgiumBelgium
29.Lovens Eloïse84481D-12Pégase COBelgium
30.Poulain Christel66977D-14Pégase COBelgium
31.Mollon Rebecca198267D21Pégase COBelgium
32.Deffense Monique210562D70Pégase COBelgium
33.Lovens Florentin189581H-14Pégase COBelgium
34.Sebastian Toulouse198271H21Pégase COBelgium
35.Lovens Jean-philippe210550H55Pégase COBelgium
36.Bertinchamps Jean-Luc90047H65Pégase COBelgium
37.Poulain Michel66974H70Pégase COBelgium
38.Linten Lio239346D-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
39.Taillieu Maija204098D-14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
40.Maes Emma189512D-18Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
41.Aerden Eske197404D-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
42.Geboers Annelies198393D40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
43.Delanghe Anne-marie209751D45Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
44.Dehullu Virginie204153D50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
45.Franssens JulieD50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
46.Vercaeren Hilde114918D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
47.Metten Marie-christine198392D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
48.Van De Cruys Nicole232935D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
49.Eykmans Lisette225938D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
50.Moret Odette220620D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
51.Marien Gilberte198384D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
52.Linten Senne232833H-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
53.Aerden Torben227435H-12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
54.Taillieu Lasse204101H-18Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
55.Hus Wouter204208H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
56.Linten Jo227436H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
57.Somers Ronald239355H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
58.Schots Dennis173551H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
59.Taillieu Arne204155H45Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
60.Aerden Frank239455H50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
61.Vanhaeren Patrick204151H50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
62.Geboers Ferdinand225941H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
63.Van De Maele Marc204152H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
64.Vandijck Jackie199227H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
65.Van Caneghem Albert240809H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
66.Briers Marc240824H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
67.Heuninckx Luc232835H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
68.Timmermans Ivo173769H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
69.Simkens Alfred225891H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
70.Linten Juliaan240826H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
71.Bylemans Jos239350H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
72.Timmermans Georges184325H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
73.Houben Jos225999H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
74.Geudens Bert179165H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
75.Vandenberk Henri227540H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
76.Van Hees Jan185014H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
77.Hermesz Agnes232663D40Altair COBelgium
78.Serre Francine68625D55Altair COBelgium
79.Crefcoeur Philippe210533H21Altair COBelgium
80.Crefcoeur Lievin224589H21Altair COBelgium
81.Schilder Auke232664H45Altair COBelgium
82.Dubois Bernard189600H65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
83.Moskalenko DariaD21C.O.LiègeBelgium
84.Renard Françoise198111D55C.O.LiègeBelgium
85.Poncelet Agnès67056D65C.O.LiègeBelgium
86.Séba Ruben189586H-10C.O.LiègeBelgium
87.Thibault PironH-14C.O.LiègeBelgium
88.Bloemen TristanH21C.O.LiègeBelgium
89.Baisipont Jean198109H70C.O.LiègeBelgium
90.Séba Maurice68823H70C.O.LiègeBelgium
91.Chatelain Lucie66874D-10Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
92.Mayeres Violette66913D-10Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
93.Mattart LouiseD-12Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
94.Willemsens EmmaD-18Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
95.Crettels Leslie66914D35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
96.Willemsens-winthagen RachelD40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
97.Degee Sabrina210513D45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
98.Depaye Anne-marie119646D70Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
99.Brouwier Victor210551H-12Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
100.Chatelain Loïc66894H-12Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
101.Brouwier Mathis210555H-14Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
102.Willemsens JonasH-16Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
103.Mattart Antoine185162H-18Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
104.Willemsens Stephane114808H40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
105.Brouwier VincentH40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
106.Mayeres Patrick66915H40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
107.Brouwier Michael184936H40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
108.Mattart Eric185045H45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
109.Goossens Stephane130104H45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
110.Verpoorten Manu232042H45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
111.Dmyterko StéphaneH70Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
112.CHATELAIN Guy66892H70Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
113.Goossens Willy405321H75Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
114.Mylle Fin157649D-10hamokBelgium
115.Mylle Fee198943D-12hamokBelgium
116.Declercq Karin157645D40hamokBelgium
117.Stynen AnjaD45hamokBelgium
118.Vanreusel Julienne225936D60hamokBelgium
119.Nolens Daniëlle209806D70hamokBelgium
120.Hendrickx Wannes240712H21hamokBelgium
121.Bakelants Siegfried239255H35hamokBelgium
122.Schutjes Stefaan225933H40hamokBelgium
123.Mylle Pascal198407H40hamokBelgium
124.Lisby Henrik507260H55hamokBelgium
125.Claes Johan199212H60hamokBelgium
126.Schutjes Dominique210765H65hamokBelgium
127.Baert Serge65190H50NSV AMELBelgium
128.Verschaeren Nathalie210508D40BorascaBelgium
129.Baerts Anita199198D60BorascaBelgium
130.Jacobs Marco231905H45BorascaBelgium
131.Nijsten Noël64417H50BorascaBelgium
132.Held Klaus68859H65OLV EifelBelgium
133.Fronhoffs Gaëlle198318D-18ASUB OrientationBelgium
134.Duyck An78266D45ASUB OrientationBelgium
135.Souweine Gérald240808H45ASUB OrientationBelgium
136.Debehogne Jean-Noël189636H60ASUB OrientationBelgium
137.Flament Jacques232700H70ASUB OrientationBelgium
138.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre232699H75ASUB OrientationBelgium
139.Müllender Maike233308D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
140.Bastin Simon68715H-10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
141.Bastin Louis233309H-10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
142.Bastin Michel198151H21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
143.Brüls Mike224510H21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
144.Loo Jürgen171396H40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
145.Eicher Heinrich130091H70OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium

France
1.Chardot MarionD21Guyancourt Orientation 78France

Germany
1.Wollgarten Hermann68950H65Hansa SimmerathGermany
2.Meißner BrittaD21OLV LandshutGermany
3.Meißner RalphH65OLV LandshutGermany
4.Hommen SvenH40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
5.Neht AliceD21Kölner OL-TeamGermany
6.Herle StefanH21Kölner OL-TeamGermany
7.Sánchez Garrido DanielH21Kölner OL-TeamGermany
8.Margolin MichaelH50Kölner OL-TeamGermany
9.Zwicke MichaelH60DJK VfL WillichGermany
10.Weller Markus7015226H21TGV HornGermany
11.Margolina OlgaD50GSV DüsseldorfGermany

Ireland
1.Pim Robert194167H21Waterford OrienteersIreland

Italy
1.Caglio ChiaraD21Polisportiva BesaneseItaly

Luxembourg
1.Roach Maggie502310D60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
2.Rybakov OleksandrH21Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
3.Hock Michael189616H45Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
4.Roach David502204H60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg

Netherlands
1.Daemen ElettaD21OLifantNetherlands
2.Van Dongen EefD21OLifantNetherlands
3.Pulford Jane218896D45OLifantNetherlands
4.Jasulaityte Lina245296D50OLifantNetherlands
5.Van De Riet Dunja209803D50OLifantNetherlands
6.Hereijgers RemcoH21OLifantNetherlands
7.Dongen, Van Michel240704H21OLifantNetherlands
8.Van De Riet Gerrit198998H21OLifantNetherlands
9.Heesakkers DavyH40OLifantNetherlands
10.van der Heijden Jorran186516H50OLifantNetherlands
11.Wit De Hans239348H55OLifantNetherlands
12.Kennis HennieH55OLifantNetherlands
13.Mourits HanneD-12ArgusNetherlands
14.Mourits NoraD-14ArgusNetherlands
15.Mourits Kristine64790D45ArgusNetherlands
16.Zwikker Christa81037D65ArgusNetherlands
17.Broex Bart752603H40ArgusNetherlands
18.Halter WernerH45ArgusNetherlands
19.Mensink Marco64791H50ArgusNetherlands
20.Zwikker Dirk81038H70ArgusNetherlands
21.Kuipers Maud20633D-16KOVZNetherlands
22.Mallekoote MijkeD21KOVZNetherlands
23.Piotrowska Anita233126D21KOVZNetherlands
24.Swinkels ElkeD35KOVZNetherlands
25.Van Opstal LiekeD35KOVZNetherlands
26.van Opstal ImkeD35KOVZNetherlands
27.van de Ven Masja484014D50KOVZNetherlands
28.Damour Cecile501476D50KOVZNetherlands
29.Zwanenberg Carla181381D55KOVZNetherlands
30.Silvi Simonne220232D60KOVZNetherlands
31.Roeling Monica240800D65KOVZNetherlands
32.Swinkels MeesH-10KOVZNetherlands
33.Swinkels IepH-10KOVZNetherlands
34.Kurt Sascha64771H-10KOVZNetherlands
35.Kuipers Nils233233H-14KOVZNetherlands
36.Woertel SelmarH21KOVZNetherlands
37.Swinkels Garnt180947H21KOVZNetherlands
38.Tudor BabadacH21KOVZNetherlands
39.Van Loon Roland180945H21KOVZNetherlands
40.Coen Dieter65103H21KOVZNetherlands
41.Piotrowski Sebastian233127H35KOVZNetherlands
42.Eyraud Willy501474H40KOVZNetherlands
43.Kurt Ralph181405H45KOVZNetherlands
44.Kuipers MarcelH50KOVZNetherlands
45.Jochems Steven245969H55KOVZNetherlands
46.Zwanenberg RobertH55KOVZNetherlands
47.Kellens Jean-pierre182147H65KOVZNetherlands
48.Intgroen Mike233121H70KOVZNetherlands
49.Schonewille Ruud210995H70KOVZNetherlands
50.Tops Co64311H70KOVZNetherlands
51.Hendriks RonaldH45olv MINORNetherlands
52.Breimer Tjitske8003888D21HOC'93Netherlands
53.Wols Linda232961D45HOC'93Netherlands
54.Wols Richard232951H21HOC'93Netherlands
55.De Jong Koen833290H21HOC'93Netherlands
56.Heikoop Arne184226H60HOC'93Netherlands
57.Reindl HarryD-10Free runnersNetherlands
58.Bleijlevens JasmijnD-10Free runnersNetherlands
59.Schenk MarleenD-10Free runnersNetherlands
60.Peperkamp Anna LotteD-14Free runnersNetherlands
61.Ploumen RoosD-16Free runnersNetherlands
62.Delarbre Maria79553D70Free runnersNetherlands
63.Girbig LeoH-18Free runnersNetherlands
64.Braken CharlotteH21Free runnersNetherlands
65.Friedrich RaymondH21Free runnersNetherlands
66.Jüling AndréH21Free runnersNetherlands
67.Weidl ManuelH21Free runnersNetherlands
68.Pelkinson Ben71730H40Free runnersNetherlands
69.Daemen JasperH40Free runnersNetherlands
70.Swerts DannyH55Free runnersNetherlands
71.Bleijlevens JosH55Free runnersNetherlands

Norway
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn204102H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway

Russia
1.Pavlov Andrey8638599H45MetallKomplektRussia

Serbia
1.Vujaklija SonjaD21PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Vujaklija VladanH35PSK PobedaSerbia

South Africa
1.Courtnage ChristieD21Rand Athletics Club OrienteersSouth Africa

Spain
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús183708H35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain

United States
1.Oprsal AlanH55Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited States