v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
City Race Maastricht->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 241)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Altair CO
1.Hermesz Agnes232663D40Altair COBelgium
2.Serre Francine68625D55Altair COBelgium
3.Crefcoeur Philippe210533H21Altair COBelgium
4.Crefcoeur Lievin224589H21Altair COBelgium
5.Schilder Auke232664H45Altair COBelgium

Argus
1.Mourits HanneD-12ArgusNetherlands
2.Mourits NoraD-14ArgusNetherlands
3.Mourits Kristine64790D45ArgusNetherlands
4.Zwikker Christa81037D65ArgusNetherlands
5.Broex Bart752603H40ArgusNetherlands
6.Halter WernerH45ArgusNetherlands
7.Mensink Marco64791H50ArgusNetherlands
8.Zwikker Dirk81038H70ArgusNetherlands

ASUB Orientation
1.Fronhoffs Gaëlle198318D-18ASUB OrientationBelgium
2.Duyck An78266D45ASUB OrientationBelgium
3.Souweine Gérald240808H45ASUB OrientationBelgium
4.Debehogne Jean-Noël189636H60ASUB OrientationBelgium
5.Flament Jacques232700H70ASUB OrientationBelgium
6.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre232699H75ASUB OrientationBelgium

Balise 10
1.Toebinte Christiane199182D65Balise 10Belgium
2.Arnardi Marc233400H50Balise 10Belgium
3.Steenssens Rene199184H65Balise 10Belgium

Borasca
1.Verschaeren Nathalie210508D40BorascaBelgium
2.Baerts Anita199198D60BorascaBelgium
3.Jacobs Marco231905H45BorascaBelgium
4.Nijsten Noël64417H50BorascaBelgium

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús183708H35C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain

C.O.Liège
1.Moskalenko DariaD21C.O.LiègeBelgium
2.Renard Françoise198111D55C.O.LiègeBelgium
3.Poncelet Agnès67056D65C.O.LiègeBelgium
4.Séba Ruben189586H-10C.O.LiègeBelgium
5.Thibault PironH-14C.O.LiègeBelgium
6.Bloemen TristanH21C.O.LiègeBelgium
7.Séba Maurice68823H70C.O.LiègeBelgium
8.Baisipont Jean198109H70C.O.LiègeBelgium

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Dubois Bernard189600H65Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium

DJK VfL Willich
1.Zwicke MichaelH60DJK VfL WillichGermany

Free runners
1.Schenk MarleenD-10Free runnersNetherlands
2.Reindl HarryD-10Free runnersNetherlands
3.Bleijlevens JasmijnD-10Free runnersNetherlands
4.Peperkamp Anna LotteD-14Free runnersNetherlands
5.Ploumen RoosD-16Free runnersNetherlands
6.Delarbre Maria79553D70Free runnersNetherlands
7.Girbig LeoH-18Free runnersNetherlands
8.Jüling AndréH21Free runnersNetherlands
9.Friedrich RaymondH21Free runnersNetherlands
10.Weidl ManuelH21Free runnersNetherlands
11.Braken CharlotteH21Free runnersNetherlands
12.Pelkinson Ben71730H40Free runnersNetherlands
13.Daemen JasperH40Free runnersNetherlands
14.Swerts DannyH55Free runnersNetherlands
15.Bleijlevens JosH55Free runnersNetherlands

GSV Düsseldorf
1.Margolina OlgaD50GSV DüsseldorfGermany

Guyancourt Orientation 78
1.Chardot MarionD21Guyancourt Orientation 78France

hamok
1.Mylle Fin157649D-10hamokBelgium
2.Mylle Fee198943D-12hamokBelgium
3.Declercq Karin157645D40hamokBelgium
4.Stynen AnjaD45hamokBelgium
5.Vanreusel Julienne225936D60hamokBelgium
6.Nolens Daniëlle209806D70hamokBelgium
7.Hendrickx Wannes240712H21hamokBelgium
8.Bakelants Siegfried239255H35hamokBelgium
9.Schutjes Stefaan225933H40hamokBelgium
10.Mylle Pascal198407H40hamokBelgium
11.Lisby Henrik507260H55hamokBelgium
12.Claes Johan199212H60hamokBelgium
13.Schutjes Dominique210765H65hamokBelgium

Hansa Simmerath
1.Wollgarten Hermann68950H65Hansa SimmerathGermany

Hermathenae Orientation SPA
1.Chatelain Lucie66874D-10Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
2.Mayeres Violette66913D-10Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
3.Mattart LouiseD-12Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
4.Willemsens EmmaD-18Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
5.Crettels Leslie66914D35Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
6.Willemsens-winthagen RachelD40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
7.Degee Sabrina210513D45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
8.Depaye Anne-marie119646D70Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
9.Brouwier Victor210551H-12Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
10.Chatelain Loïc66894H-12Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
11.Brouwier Mathis210555H-14Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
12.Willemsens JonasH-16Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
13.Mattart Antoine185162H-18Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
14.Brouwier Michael184936H40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
15.Brouwier VincentH40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
16.Willemsens Stephane114808H40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
17.Mayeres Patrick66915H40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
18.Goossens Stephane130104H45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
19.Verpoorten Manu232042H45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
20.Mattart Eric185045H45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
21.CHATELAIN Guy66892H70Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
22.Dmyterko StéphaneH70Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
23.Goossens Willy405321H75Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium

HOC'93
1.Breimer Tjitske8003888D21HOC'93Netherlands
2.Wols Linda232961D45HOC'93Netherlands
3.De Jong Koen833290H21HOC'93Netherlands
4.Wols Richard232951H21HOC'93Netherlands
5.Heikoop Arne184226H60HOC'93Netherlands

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Linten Lio239346D-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
2.Taillieu Maija204098D-14Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
3.Maes Emma189512D-18Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
4.Aerden Eske197404D-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
5.Geboers Annelies198393D40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
6.Delanghe Anne-marie209751D45Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
7.Dehullu Virginie204153D50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
8.Franssens JulieD50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
9.Vercaeren Hilde114918D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
10.Van De Cruys Nicole232935D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
11.Metten Marie-christine198392D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
12.Moret Odette220620D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
13.Eykmans Lisette225938D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
14.Marien Gilberte198384D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
15.Linten Senne232833H-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
16.Aerden Torben227435H-12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
17.Taillieu Lasse204101H-18Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
18.Hus Wouter204208H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
19.Somers Ronald239355H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
20.Linten Jo227436H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
21.Schots Dennis173551H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
22.Taillieu Arne204155H45Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
23.Aerden Frank239455H50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
24.Vanhaeren Patrick204151H50Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
25.Van De Maele Marc204152H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
26.Geboers Ferdinand225941H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
27.Van Caneghem Albert240809H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
28.Vandijck Jackie199227H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
29.Briers Marc240824H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
30.Simkens Alfred225891H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
31.Heuninckx Luc232835H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
32.Timmermans Ivo173769H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
33.Linten Juliaan240826H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
34.Houben Jos225999H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
35.Bylemans Jos239350H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
36.Timmermans Georges184325H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
37.Geudens Bert179165H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
38.Vandenberk Henri227540H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium
39.Van Hees Jan185014H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium

Kölner OL-Team
1.Neht AliceD21Kölner OL-TeamGermany
2.Sánchez Garrido DanielH21Kölner OL-TeamGermany
3.Herle StefanH21Kölner OL-TeamGermany
4.Margolin MichaelH50Kölner OL-TeamGermany

KOVZ
1.Kuipers Maud20633D-16KOVZNetherlands
2.Piotrowska Anita233126D21KOVZNetherlands
3.Mallekoote MijkeD21KOVZNetherlands
4.van Opstal ImkeD35KOVZNetherlands
5.Swinkels ElkeD35KOVZNetherlands
6.Van Opstal LiekeD35KOVZNetherlands
7.van de Ven Masja484014D50KOVZNetherlands
8.Damour Cecile501476D50KOVZNetherlands
9.Zwanenberg Carla181381D55KOVZNetherlands
10.Silvi Simonne220232D60KOVZNetherlands
11.Roeling Monica240800D65KOVZNetherlands
12.Swinkels MeesH-10KOVZNetherlands
13.Kurt Sascha64771H-10KOVZNetherlands
14.Swinkels IepH-10KOVZNetherlands
15.Kuipers Nils233233H-14KOVZNetherlands
16.Woertel SelmarH21KOVZNetherlands
17.Swinkels Garnt180947H21KOVZNetherlands
18.Tudor BabadacH21KOVZNetherlands
19.Van Loon Roland180945H21KOVZNetherlands
20.Coen Dieter65103H21KOVZNetherlands
21.Piotrowski Sebastian233127H35KOVZNetherlands
22.Eyraud Willy501474H40KOVZNetherlands
23.Kurt Ralph181405H45KOVZNetherlands
24.Kuipers MarcelH50KOVZNetherlands
25.Zwanenberg RobertH55KOVZNetherlands
26.Jochems Steven245969H55KOVZNetherlands
27.Kellens Jean-pierre182147H65KOVZNetherlands
28.Schonewille Ruud210995H70KOVZNetherlands
29.Tops Co64311H70KOVZNetherlands
30.Intgroen Mike233121H70KOVZNetherlands

Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1.Roach Maggie502310D60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
2.Rybakov OleksandrH21Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
3.Hock Michael189616H45Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg
4.Roach David502204H60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourg

MetallKomplekt
1.Pavlov Andrey8638599H45MetallKomplektRussia

NSV AMEL
1.Baert Serge65190H50NSV AMELBelgium

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1.Müllender Maike233308D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
2.Bastin Simon68715H-10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
3.Bastin Louis233309H-10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
4.Brüls Mike224510H21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
5.Bastin Michel198151H21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
6.Loo Jürgen171396H40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium
7.Eicher Heinrich130091H70OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgium

OLifant
1.Van Dongen EefD21OLifantNetherlands
2.Daemen ElettaD21OLifantNetherlands
3.Pulford Jane218896D45OLifantNetherlands
4.Van De Riet Dunja209803D50OLifantNetherlands
5.Jasulaityte Lina245296D50OLifantNetherlands
6.Dongen, Van Michel240704H21OLifantNetherlands
7.Van De Riet Gerrit198998H21OLifantNetherlands
8.Hereijgers RemcoH21OLifantNetherlands
9.Heesakkers DavyH40OLifantNetherlands
10.van der Heijden Jorran186516H50OLifantNetherlands
11.Kennis HennieH55OLifantNetherlands
12.Wit De Hans239348H55OLifantNetherlands

OLV Eifel
1.Held Klaus68859H65OLV EifelBelgium

OLV Landshut
1.Meißner BrittaD21OLV LandshutGermany
2.Meißner RalphH65OLV LandshutGermany

olv MINOR
1.Hendriks RonaldH45olv MINORNetherlands

Omega
1.Verduyckt LanderD-10OmegaBelgium
2.Nijst Kiara64285D-12OmegaBelgium
3.Boomer EllenD45OmegaBelgium
4.De Grande Angelique199845D45OmegaBelgium
5.Kinnaer Mia184603D55OmegaBelgium
6.Driesen Marina239351D60OmegaBelgium
7.Blommen Paulette184606D65OmegaBelgium
8.Jansen Nathan199866H-10OmegaBelgium
9.Jansen Thomas199861H-12OmegaBelgium
10.Verduyckt Kris199224H40OmegaBelgium
11.Jansen Kim199856H40OmegaBelgium
12.Aerts Rudi240813H55OmegaBelgium
13.Wallaert Patrick198853H60OmegaBelgium
14.Vanaken Rogier473318H65OmegaBelgium

Pégase CO
1.Lovens Eloïse84481D-12Pégase COBelgium
2.Poulain Christel66977D-14Pégase COBelgium
3.Mollon Rebecca198267D21Pégase COBelgium
4.Deffense Monique210562D70Pégase COBelgium
5.Lovens Florentin189581H-14Pégase COBelgium
6.Sebastian Toulouse198271H21Pégase COBelgium
7.Lovens Jean-philippe210550H55Pégase COBelgium
8.Bertinchamps Jean-Luc90047H65Pégase COBelgium
9.Poulain Michel66974H70Pégase COBelgium

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Caglio ChiaraD21Polisportiva BesaneseItaly

PSK Pobeda
1.Vujaklija SonjaD21PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Vujaklija VladanH35PSK PobedaSerbia

Rand Athletics Club Orienteers
1.Courtnage ChristieD21Rand Athletics Club OrienteersSouth Africa

Southern Michigan Orienteering Club
1.Oprsal AlanH55Southern Michigan Orienteering ClubUnited States

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn204102H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Hommen SvenH40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany

TGV Horn
1.Weller Markus7015226H21TGV HornGermany

TROL Belgium
1.Goossens Renske204103D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Ceulemans Iris231500D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Verbraken Linda8629373D45TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.De Meyer Betty225944D55TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.Rombout Annie501604D70TROL BelgiumBelgium
6.Vervoort Wim220614H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
7.Goossens Dirk408484H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
8.Janssen Herman227466H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
9.Dewulf Peter67028H55TROL BelgiumBelgium
10.De Kerf Eddie507545H65TROL BelgiumBelgium
11.Desmedt Eddie197407H70TROL BelgiumBelgium

Waterford Orienteers
1.Pim Robert194167H21Waterford OrienteersIreland