v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Silva O-Nights München (3/3)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 36)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Atkinson NeilBahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
2.Compeyron RobinBahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
3.Engert Carsten1982812Bahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
4.Flandrin MaximeBahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
5.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
6.Trotter Guido7130313Bahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
7.Welsch ChristianBahn A - MännerIndividuals/No club
8.Sagulenko SerafimaBahn C - Kinder (bis 16)Individuals/No club

Croatia
1.Habuš Ivan439211Bahn A - MännerOK VihorCroatia

Germany
1.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
2.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
3.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
4.Pommerenke Katharina7207152Bahn A - FrauenOC MünchenGermany
5.Murer Martin210707Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
6.Beierlein Uwe9002242Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
7.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
8.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
9.Enborg Andreas8071340Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
10.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
11.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
12.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
13.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
14.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
15.Mirković Marijan8061012Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
16.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - MännerOC MünchenGermany
17.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16)OC MünchenGermany
18.Hay Jack8102007Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16)OC MünchenGermany
19.Badia Landefeld PolBahn C - Kinder (bis 16)OC MünchenGermany
20.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - MännerOLV LandshutGermany
21.Dünzinger Werner2046024Bahn A - MännerOLV LandshutGermany
22.Glanz Werner1859Bahn A - MännerOLV LandshutGermany
23.Sasse Luise2015253Bahn A - FrauenUSV TU DresdenGermany
24.Stefan Andrei8006045Bahn A - MännerDAV Sektion KarpatenGermany

Spain
1.Barthelemy Maud1415202Bahn A - FrauenMalarrutaSpain
2.Redondo Barthelemy Jaime2021469Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16)MalarrutaSpain
3.Redondo Barthelemy Anabel2115396Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16)MalarrutaSpain