Individuals/No club |
1. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Atkinson Neil | | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Compeyron Robin | | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Trotter Guido | 7130313 | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Engert Carsten | 1982812 | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Welsch Christian | | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Flandrin Maxime | | Bahn A - Männer | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Sagulenko Serafima | | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | Individuals/No club | | |
DAV Sektion Karpaten |
1. | Stefan Andrei | 8006045 | Bahn A - Männer | DAV Sektion Karpaten | Germany | |
Malarruta |
1. | Barthelemy Maud | 1415202 | Bahn A - Frauen | Malarruta | Spain | |
2. | Redondo Barthelemy Anabel | 2115396 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | Malarruta | Spain | |
3. | Redondo Barthelemy Jaime | 2021469 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | Malarruta | Spain | |
OC München |
1. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Herashchenko Dianora | 8061995 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Pommerenke Katharina | 7207152 | Bahn A - Frauen | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Mirković Marijan | 8061012 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Enborg Andreas | 8071340 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Murer Martin | 210707 | Bahn A - Männer | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Badia Landefeld Pol | | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kinder (bis 16) | OC München | Germany | |
OK Vihor |
1. | Habuš Ivan | 439211 | Bahn A - Männer | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
OLV Landshut |
1. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Bahn A - Männer | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn A - Männer | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
3. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Bahn A - Männer | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
USV TU Dresden |
1. | Sasse Luise | 2015253 | Bahn A - Frauen | USV TU Dresden | Germany | |