v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL 8 - ROGAINING->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Ekipa
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717A-2hIndividuals/No club
2.Starič AnjaA-2hIndividuals/No club
3.Štupar EmaA-2hIndividuals/No club Kajzer štupar
4.Arnuš MatejA-2hIndividuals/No club
5.Kajzer MajaA-2hIndividuals/No club Kajzer Štupar
6.Gostan BojanaA-2hIndividuals/No club Arnuš Gostan
7.Kariž Jan PatrickA-2hIndividuals/No club
8.Rajharada AleksandraA-2hIndividuals/No club
9.Nagode MitjaA-2hIndividuals/No club
10.Malič RokDružinskaIndividuals/No club

Slovenia
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141A-2hKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Pretnar Janez1652011A-2hKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Pretnar Irma1398945B-1hKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Bončina Igor4625871A-2hOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
5.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213B-1hOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
6.Bončina Vianez422512DružinskaOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
7.Zavrl Zala9011122A-2hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Babič Silvo2069808A-2hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104A-2hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Pust Karin2069847A-2hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Korosec JanezA-2hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Kölner Blaž7210500A-2hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Blaž Matic9101667A-2hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Pust Tomaž2088287A-2hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Babič Katja7210498A-2hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Ravnikar Žan7210496A-2hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110B-1hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Kölner Brina2113842B-1hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Zupan Lara1425103B-1hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Cokan Jan2113837B-1hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Zupan Tilen1425109B-1hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Šuc Timotej2113841B-1hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Kurinčič Jakob2069815B-1hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kölner Anže2069806B-1hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Zupan Romana1425101B-1hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Paradiž Petra1425118B-1hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Stojan Petra2069834B-1hOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Šuc Enej2113839C-normalna progaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Kurinčič Jerca2069797C-normalna progaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Šuc Tin438998DružinskaOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Lapajne Janko406850B-1hOK AzimutSlovenia
32.Majdič MatejaB-1hOK AzimutSlovenia
33.Močnik Jana442805B-1hOK AzimutSlovenia
34.Sedej Vlado1398546B-1hOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Kotar DusanA-2hŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
36.Cankar Uroš980588A-2hŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
37.Plavčak Ana2045587B-1hŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
38.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592DružinskaŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
39.Černe Aljaž2065597A-2hOK TivoliSlovenia
40.Borštnik Aleš1398944A-2hOK TivoliSlovenia
41.Pobega Davor2114460A-2hOK TivoliSlovenia
42.Pribaković Borštnik Ana1398944A-2hOK TivoliSlovenia
43.Ferenc Ales7207941B-1hOK TivoliSlovenia
44.Ugrin Nikolina2114455B-1hOK TivoliSlovenia
45.Ugrin Maja2114451B-1hOK TivoliSlovenia
46.Ferenc Martin2088832B-1hOK TivoliSlovenia
47.Piltaver Jaka1398941A-2hOK BrežiceSlovenia
48.Dudic Marko1418841A-2hOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
49.Raj Gregor2060387A-2hOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
50.Balažič IrenaA-2hOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
51.Pogorevčnik OlgaA-2hOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
52.Raj Nastja2112852A-2hOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
53.Balažič PetjaA-2hOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
54.Raj Ema PikaC-normalna progaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
55.Raj Lili IvanaC-normalna progaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
56.Mezga FridaDružinskaOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
57.Foški MojcaA-2hOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
58.Anderluh Gregor A-2hOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
59.Škarabot Miha7841967A-2hOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
60.Anderluh Katarina EvaA-2hOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
61.Anderluh MarijaB-1hOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
62.Anderluh LukaB-1hOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia