v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
15. memorijal 7. gbr "PUMA" sprint->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 52)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Proba Samo 123456OPENIndividuals/No club

Croatia
1.Drobić Melissa2132926M16OK KapelaCroatia
2.Bublić Ivan7211185M21OK KapelaCroatia
3.Trivunović Vladimir1401011M40OK KapelaCroatia
4.Dasović Hrvoje2133029M40OK KapelaCroatia
5.Špoljar Krešo2123970M50OK KapelaCroatia
6.Dasović Ana OPENOK KapelaCroatia
7.Dasović Petra2133352W16OK KapelaCroatia
8.Krkić Drobić Aida2133012W21OK KapelaCroatia
9.Leljak Marko504524M21OK MedjimurjeCroatia
10.Crljenica BrankoM50OK MedjimurjeCroatia
11.Nikolić Matko406741M16OK VihorCroatia
12.Kukec Jura1289347M21OK VihorCroatia
13.Turkalj Marijan222412M21OK VihorCroatia
14.Kolarek Noa7000638M21OK VihorCroatia
15.Gobec Damir585858M40OK VihorCroatia
16.Mesić Ivica2132997M50OK VihorCroatia
17.Ostajmer Ines222419OPENOK VihorCroatia
18.Kovačić Ana222402W21OK VihorCroatia
19.Nikolić Bojana406740W40OK VihorCroatia
20.Horbec Ivana222420W40OK VihorCroatia
21.Miljković Željka7070725W40OK VihorCroatia
22.Baković Emanuel HVMHVCroatia
23.Šaflin ZdravkoHVMHVCroatia
24.Projić Jozo HVMHVCroatia
25.Strmečki Vibor1422007M16OK MaksimirCroatia
26.Uroic Milivoj236866M50OK MaksimirCroatia
27.Strmečki Petar7889999M50OK MaksimirCroatia
28.Jakšić Mirka1261971W40OK MaksimirCroatia
29.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W40OK MaksimirCroatia
30.Miljković Damir7009773M50OK JelenCroatia
31.Anadolac Filip2136724M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
32.Anadolac Adam2138242M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
33.Kocijan Luka2113338M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
34.Lah Siniša2113388M40Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
35.Anadolac Emil1965125M40Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
36.Labaš Predrag1968521M40Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
37.Turkalj Milan1946000M50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
38.Srebaćić MajaOPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
39.Mihinjač Marin2030933OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
40.Detić Iva2030932OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
41.Vađan Maksimilijan1968623OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
42.Zagrajski Fran2030934OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
43.Detić Lucija2030931OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
44.Schubert Marija2120027W40Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
45.Srebačić Davorka1919197W40Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
46.Holenda Karmen1416414W50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

Slovenia
1.Eržen Boris520504M50Team SloveniaSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W21Team SloveniaSlovenia
3.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
4.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213OPENOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
5.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia