v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Veluwe 2-Days Night Event->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Team number

Belgium
1.Kellens Jean-pierre5222223.5 kmKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES Team 13
2.Van Breedam Vanessa14031313.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES No team yet
3.Gossye Sam20633473.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 12
4.Van Hoey Hendrik80521853.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 6
5.Van Boven Lotte70405273.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 12
6.De Kerf Eddie82019023.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 2
7.Thiels Hannah80020853.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 11
8.Paspont Jolien20633463.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 12
9.De Cleene Bob85189193.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 1
10.Vervoort Wim86309013.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 10
11.Krekels Simon83339433.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 11
12.Coen Dieter14031323.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 1
13.De Veirman Andre87190623.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 6
14.Van Boven Donald82704713.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 6
15.Geens Lieve86600353.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 20
16.Willems Pierre72119093.5 kmASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Team 22
17.Croons Koen13917383.5 kmOmegaBelgiumYES Team 10
18.Thiels Liam80006923.5 kmOmegaBelgiumYES Team 11
19.Tulleneers Veerle13917373.5 kmOmegaBelgiumYES Team 10

Germany
1.Glowka Janine90051793.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES Team 4
2.Prunsche Christoph86482993.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES Team 4
3.Glowka Arvid86624523.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES Team 4
4.Wanner Nikolaj2222603.5 kmOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES Team 17
5.Wanner Alexandra70003253.5 kmOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES Team 17
6.Seefeld Karl-Heinz5316063.5 kmOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany No team yet
7.Kohr Holger98304213.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 19
8.Wirth Robert82610053.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 19
9.Wirth Evelyn82203083.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 19
10.Kuznetsov Konstantin86660183.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 17
11.Kosch Christian82206663.5 kmOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Team 14
12.Helfrich Klaus86644823.5 kmOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Team 13
13.Kosch Sabeth81309913.5 kmOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Team 14
14.Kosch Iris81411673.5 kmOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Team 14
15.Scott Toby82602913.5 kmOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Team 13

Netherlands
1.Muusse Ivo20633333.5 kmNollandersNetherlandsYES Team 8
2.De Valois Martin20633483.5 kmNollandersNetherlandsYES Team 8
3.Steenkamp Philip20633323.5 kmNollandersNetherlandsYES Team 8
4.Roeling Monica19524173.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES Team 2
5.Schonewille Ruud3647263.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES Team 18
6.Intgroen Mike19333.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES Team 2
7.van der Toorn Jan-Gerard81609723.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES Team 1
8.Wagenaar Marc71171183.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 30
9.Riet, van de Gerrit81607563.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 22
10.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim70019443.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 3
11.Boven van Eva9011273.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 36
12.Pulford Jane13918143.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 27
13.Dongen, Van Michel80019763.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 30
14.Daemen Eletta14186223.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 18
15.Peperkamp Anna Lotte20633363.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 18
16.Riet, van de Dunja82202673.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 22
17.Kroon Saskia80927473.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 30
18.Jasulaityte Lina11887753.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 27
19.Broex Bart7526033.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 16
20.Mourits Nora4382983.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 33
21.Poulissen Marjo21226093.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 3
22.Wessels Sonny72121123.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 36
23.Buurlage Alex72121153.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 16
24.Eggels Iris21436793.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 36
25.Mourits Hanne20520723.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 33
26.Mourits Serra en Marit3456003.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 33
27.Corbet Györgyi21382513.5 kmArgusNetherlands Team 16
28.Poulissen Ronald21226103.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 3
29.Lambers Roel20808143.5 kmKoffieNetherlandsYES Team 9
30.Janmaat Tom20808133.5 kmKoffieNetherlandsYES Team 9
31.Kerkhoven Pim20808153.5 kmKoffieNetherlandsYES Team 9

Norway
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn86571053.5 kmStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Team 27
2.Dirksen Peter1872543.5 kmSauda OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Team 20
3.Dirksen Yolanda1804853.5 kmSauda OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Team 20

Romania
1.Neagu George Tiberiu84999943.5 kmA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomaniaYES Team 5
2.Tudorache Ana Maria20686603.5 kmOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES Team 5
3.Tudorache Mihai81777783.5 kmOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES Team 5