v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Veluwe 2-Days Night Event->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Team number

A.C.S. Sanatatea Ploiesti
1.Neagu George Tiberiu84999943.5 kmA.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomaniaYES Team 5

Argus
1.Mourits Hanne20520723.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 33
2.Eggels Iris21436793.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 36
3.Buurlage Alex72121153.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 16
4.Poulissen Ronald21226103.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 3
5.Corbet Györgyi21382513.5 kmArgusNetherlands Team 16
6.Mourits Serra en Marit3456003.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 33
7.Mourits Nora4382983.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 33
8.Wessels Sonny72121123.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 36
9.Broex Bart7526033.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 16
10.Poulissen Marjo21226093.5 kmArgusNetherlandsYES Team 3

ASUB Orientation
1.Willems Pierre72119093.5 kmASUB OrientationBelgiumYES Team 22

Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1.Kellens Jean-pierre5222223.5 kmKempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES Team 13

Koffie
1.Lambers Roel20808143.5 kmKoffieNetherlandsYES Team 9
2.Janmaat Tom20808133.5 kmKoffieNetherlandsYES Team 9
3.Kerkhoven Pim20808153.5 kmKoffieNetherlandsYES Team 9

KOVZ
1.Schonewille Ruud3647263.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES Team 18
2.Roeling Monica19524173.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES Team 2
3.Intgroen Mike19333.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES Team 2
4.van der Toorn Jan-Gerard81609723.5 kmKOVZNetherlandsYES Team 1

Nollanders
1.De Valois Martin20633483.5 kmNollandersNetherlandsYES Team 8
2.Muusse Ivo20633333.5 kmNollandersNetherlandsYES Team 8
3.Steenkamp Philip20633323.5 kmNollandersNetherlandsYES Team 8

OK Silva Campina
1.Tudorache Mihai81777783.5 kmOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES Team 5
2.Tudorache Ana Maria20686603.5 kmOK Silva CampinaRomaniaYES Team 5

OLG Siegerland
1.Wanner Nikolaj2222603.5 kmOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES Team 17
2.Wanner Alexandra70003253.5 kmOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES Team 17

OLifant
1.Wagenaar Marc71171183.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 30
2.Riet, van de Gerrit81607563.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 22
3.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim70019443.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 3
4.Boven van Eva9011273.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 36
5.Pulford Jane13918143.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 27
6.Dongen, Van Michel80019763.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 30
7.Daemen Eletta14186223.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 18
8.Kroon Saskia80927473.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 30
9.Jasulaityte Lina11887753.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 27
10.Peperkamp Anna Lotte20633363.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 18
11.Riet, van de Dunja82202673.5 kmOLifantNetherlandsYES Team 22

OLV Steinberg
1.Kosch Christian82206663.5 kmOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Team 14
2.Helfrich Klaus86644823.5 kmOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Team 13
3.Scott Toby82602913.5 kmOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Team 13
4.Kosch Sabeth81309913.5 kmOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Team 14
5.Kosch Iris81411673.5 kmOLV SteinbergGermanyYES Team 14

OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.
1.Seefeld Karl-Heinz5316063.5 kmOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany No team yet

Omega
1.Croons Koen13917383.5 kmOmegaBelgiumYES Team 10
2.Thiels Liam80006923.5 kmOmegaBelgiumYES Team 11
3.Tulleneers Veerle13917373.5 kmOmegaBelgiumYES Team 10

Sauda Orienteringsklubb
1.Dirksen Peter1872543.5 kmSauda OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Team 20
2.Dirksen Yolanda1804853.5 kmSauda OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Team 20

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn86571053.5 kmStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES Team 27

TROL Belgium
1.Thiels Hannah80020853.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 11
2.Van Breedam Vanessa14031313.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES No team yet
3.Gossye Sam20633473.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 12
4.Van Hoey Hendrik80521853.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 6
5.Van Boven Lotte70405273.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 12
6.De Kerf Eddie82019023.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 2
7.Paspont Jolien20633463.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 12
8.De Cleene Bob85189193.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 1
9.Geens Lieve86600353.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 20
10.Coen Dieter14031323.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 1
11.De Veirman Andre87190623.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 6
12.Van Boven Donald82704713.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 6
13.Vervoort Wim86309013.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 10
14.Krekels Simon83339433.5 kmTROL BelgiumBelgiumYES Team 11

TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
1.Glowka Arvid86624523.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES Team 4
2.Prunsche Christoph86482993.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES Team 4
3.Glowka Janine90051793.5 kmTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES Team 4

TV 1901 Beaumarais
1.Wirth Evelyn82203083.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 19
2.Kohr Holger98304213.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 19
3.Wirth Robert82610053.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 19
4.Kuznetsov Konstantin86660183.5 kmTV 1901 BeaumaraisGermanyYES Team 17