v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster
1.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
2.Kübler Cora2041791Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES Keine Präferenz
3.Honold MartinHerren CIndividuals/No clubYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr

Germany
1.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
2.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
3.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
4.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
5.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
6.Hartung Christina2046017Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
7.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
8.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
9.Oechler Heike8004488Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
10.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
11.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
12.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
13.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
14.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
15.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
16.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
17.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
18.Gamel Christian2046030Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
19.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
20.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
21.Barth Katrin2013357Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
22.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
23.Schöps Anke7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
24.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
25.Schöps Angelika8200765Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
26.Marquardt Neele2099895Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
27.Vogelsang Nino8080219Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
28.Oechler Moritz8324441Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
29.Blaschke Lukas2086563Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
30.Vogelsang Jonna2046018Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
31.Dünzinger Maja2046027Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
32.Marquardt Anton2046028Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
33.Barth Maximilian8210910Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
34.Oechler Lukas8667644Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
35.Dünzinger Nora2046022Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
36.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
37.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
38.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
39.Natho Ronny8061177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
40.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
41.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
42.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
43.Kuebler Hansjoerg8225335Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
44.Rathje-Kübler Ilka8001077Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
45.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
46.Garus Rainer8320666Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
47.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
48.Beierlein Uwe9002242Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
49.Enborg Malte821217Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
50.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
51.Bauer Iris2045574Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
52.Reischl Georg8011942Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
53.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
54.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
55.Gerhard Sonja8196704Damen BTGM BudenheimGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
56.Gerhard Nils6325Herren CTGM BudenheimGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
57.Ehrl Blandine8201026Damen AOL ForsternGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
58.Weid Angelika2041748Damen CTV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
59.Geiger Christiane8188811Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
60.Geiger Lara8003006Damen BSV MietrachingGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
61.Weikl Christine1794Damen CLV DeggendorfGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr