v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Individuals/No club
1.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
2.Kübler Cora2041791Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES Keine Präferenz
3.Honold MartinHerren CIndividuals/No clubYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr

LV Deggendorf
1.Weikl Christine1794Damen CLV DeggendorfGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr

OC München
1.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
2.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
3.Rathje-Kübler Ilka8001077Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
4.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
5.Natho Ronny8061177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
6.Kuebler Hansjoerg8225335Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
7.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
8.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
9.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
10.Kolehmainen Ari8301162Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
11.Beierlein Uwe9002242Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
12.Garus Rainer8320666Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
13.Enborg Malte821217Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr

OL Forstern
1.Ehrl Blandine8201026Damen AOL ForsternGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Geiger Christiane8188811Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr

OLV Landshut
1.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
2.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
3.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
4.Oechler Heike8004488Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
5.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
6.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
7.Hartung Christina2046017Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
8.Barth Katrin2013357Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
9.Schöps Angelika8200765Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
10.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
11.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
12.Schöps Anke7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
13.Marquardt Neele2099895Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
14.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
15.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
16.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
17.Gamel Christian2046030Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
18.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
19.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
20.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
21.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
22.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
23.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
24.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
25.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr
26.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
27.Vogelsang Nino8080219Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
28.Oechler Moritz8324441Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
29.Blaschke Lukas2086563Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
30.Dünzinger Steffi2046021Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
31.Barth Maximilian8210910Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
32.Dünzinger Nora2046022Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
33.Oechler Lukas8667644Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
34.Dünzinger Maja2046027Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
35.Vogelsang Jonna2046018Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr
36.Marquardt Anton2046028Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 15:00 - 15:30 Uhr

SV Mietraching
1.Geiger Lara8003006Damen BSV MietrachingGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr

TGM Budenheim
1.Gerhard Sonja8196704Damen BTGM BudenheimGermanyYES Keine Präferenz
2.Gerhard Nils6325Herren CTGM BudenheimGermanyYES Keine Präferenz

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Weid Angelika2041748Damen CTV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr

TV Osterhofen
1.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
2.Bauer Iris2045574Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
3.Reischl Georg8011942Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
4.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:30 - 15:00 Uhr
5.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 14:00 - 14:30 Uhr