v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster
1.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr

Germany
1.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
2.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
3.Hergert Alexander8075544Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
4.Oechler Heike9022000Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
5.Hartung Christina7028043Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
6.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
7.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
8.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
9.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
10.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
11.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
12.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
13.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
14.Dünzinger Werner8403282Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
15.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
16.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
17.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
18.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
19.Schöps Anke7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
20.Marquardt Neele2099895Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
21.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
22.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
23.Barth Katrin2046020Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
24.Gamel Christian2046030Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
25.Barth Jörg2013357Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
26.Oechler Moritz8324441Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
27.Vogelsang Nino8080219Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
28.Marquardt Anton2046028Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
29.Dünzinger Maja2046027Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
30.Barth Maximilian8210910Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
31.Oechler Lukas8667644Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
32.Dünzinger Nora2046021Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
33.von Hirschheydt Antonio4624469Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
34.Rietze Christian8516200Herren CTV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
35.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
36.Fritz Martha1403121Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
37.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
38.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
39.Weigold Peter1413278Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
40.Ebert Roger8182128Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
41.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
42.Ebert James2048520Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
43.Ebert Nora422695Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
44.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
45.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
46.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
47.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
48.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
49.Kuebler Hansjoerg8225335Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
50.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
51.Danninger Tobias8494948Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
52.Enborg Anna8212177Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
53.Danninger Alexandra1234565Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
54.Danninger Bastian8333838Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
55.Enborg Wilma790713Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
56.Enborg Malte821217Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
57.Stefan Andrei8006045Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
58.Kraus Reinhold8155255Herren BDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
59.Miess Robert Ernst1411004Herren BDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
60.Goetz Dagmar2050435Damen CDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
61.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
62.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
63.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
64.Hötzinger Verena8100804Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
65.Geiger Christiane8188811Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
66.Geiger Lara8003006Damen BSV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
67.Schmid JohannaSchüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
68.Schmid SimoneOffen DSV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr