v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2021->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitfenster

Individuals/No club
1.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr

DAV Sektion Karpaten
1.Goetz Dagmar2050435Damen CDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
2.Stefan Andrei8006045Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
3.Kraus Reinhold8155255Herren BDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
4.Miess Robert Ernst1411004Herren BDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr

OC München
1.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
2.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
3.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
4.Enborg Anna8212177Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
5.Danninger Alexandra1234565Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
6.Kuebler Hansjoerg8225335Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
7.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
8.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
9.Danninger Tobias8494948Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
10.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
11.Danninger Bastian8333838Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
12.Enborg Wilma790713Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
13.Enborg Malte821217Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Geiger Christiane8188811Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr

OLV Landshut
1.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
2.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
3.Oechler Heike9022000Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
4.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
5.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
6.Hartung Christina7028043Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
7.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
8.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
9.Marquardt Neele2099895Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
10.Marquardt Janet2046029Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
11.Barth Katrin2046020Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
12.Schöps Anke7211150Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
13.Hergert Alexander8075544Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
14.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
15.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
16.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
17.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
18.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
19.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
20.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
21.Dünzinger Jonas8404019Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
22.Dünzinger Werner8403282Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
23.Eben Josef2013355Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
24.Gamel Christian2046030Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
25.Barth Jörg2013357Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
26.Vogelsang Nino8080219Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
27.Oechler Moritz8324441Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
28.Dünzinger Maja2046027Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
29.Marquardt Anton2046028Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
30.von Hirschheydt Antonio4624469Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
31.Dünzinger Nora2046021Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
32.Barth Maximilian8210910Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
33.Oechler Lukas8667644Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr

SV Mietraching
1.Geiger Lara8003006Damen BSV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
2.Schmid SimoneOffen DSV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
3.Schmid JohannaSchüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
2.Ebert Roger8182128Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
3.Ebert James2048520Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr
4.Ebert Nora422695Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr

TSV Natternberg
1.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
2.Hötzinger Verena8100804Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
3.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr
4.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES 10:30 - 11:00 Uhr

TV 1881 Altdorf
1.Rietze Christian8516200Herren CTV 1881 AltdorfGermanyYES 11:00 - 11:30 Uhr

TV Osterhofen
1.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
2.Fritz Martha1403121Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
3.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
4.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr
5.Weigold Peter1413278Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES 10:00 - 10:30 Uhr