v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Malý Vazkárik 2012->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 99)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Grauzel VladimírDetská obrázkováIndividuals/No club
2.Valko MichalDetská obrázkováIndividuals/No club
3.Svozil DavidDetská obrázkováIndividuals/No club
4.Staples SaraDetská obrázkováIndividuals/No club
5.Frano JakubT-1Individuals/No club
6.Bollova ZuzanaT-1Individuals/No club
7.Grosova EmkaT-1Individuals/No club
8.Majtan MáriaT-1Individuals/No club
9.Franova MichaelaT-1Individuals/No club
10.Farský MatejT-2Individuals/No club
11.Daříčková Katarína362807T-3Individuals/No club
12.Papp GregorT-3Individuals/No club
13.Janečko Tomáš416749T-3Individuals/No club
14.Staples MartinT-5Individuals/No club
15.Štiglic Ľudovít416577T-5Individuals/No club
16.Ingr Hubert406951T-7Individuals/No club
17.Zarnovican BranoT-7Individuals/No club
18.Golian MarošT-1RIndividuals/No club
19.Svozil DavidT-1RIndividuals/No club
20.Staples AnnaT-1RIndividuals/No club
21.Mrázek EduardT-1RIndividuals/No club
22.Zimerman Ella V.T-1RIndividuals/No club

Slovakia
1.Lago Elena307373T-1SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Navrátil Matej232012T-2SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Lago Oliver307360T-2SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Šmelíková Dorota338218T-2TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Miklušová Tamara434822T-2TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Schenk Michal434810T-2TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Schenková Tereza406932T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Rybár Samuel2045173T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Rybár Dušan2045172T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
10.Štubňa Phillip445622T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
11.Jánošková Taťjana307440T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
12.Schenk Jakub338400T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
13.Šmelíková Tereza338220T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
14.Ovečka DamiánT-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
15.Miklušová Tereza435207T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
16.Formanko Dušan51335T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
17.Schenk Róbert434820T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
18.Mazúr Milan910191T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
19.Schenková Katarína307438T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
20.Miklušová Dagmar434835T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
21.Pánková Martina445621T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
22.Štubňa Ján442874T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
23.Jánoška Jozef307364T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
24.Mazúr JánT-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
25.Priesol Frantisek307419T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
26.Šmelík Juraj307355T-7TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
27.Hraboš Matej2012280T-7TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
28.Mikluš Marián435208T-7TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
29.Kniebügl Jakub53840T-2KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
30.Cori Adela46314T-3KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
31.Jonas Martin515307T-3KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
32.Kniebügl Anton416747T-5KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
33.Pijak Ondrej533303T-7KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
34.Horniak Juraj406905T-7KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
35.Mesárošová IvanaT-2NeregistrovaníSlovakia
36.Mesároš Jozef445616T-3NeregistrovaníSlovakia
37.Pecník Ivan995890T-7NeregistrovaníSlovakia
38.Pecníková JanaT-1RNeregistrovaníSlovakia
39.Spišiaková KatkaDetská obrázkováFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
40.Furucz Jonatán406994T-1Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
41.Bukovac Pavol515478T-3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
42.Furuczová Zuzana406995T-3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
43.Spišiak Michal406931T-5Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
44.Grauzel Vladimír406974T-5Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
45.Mikluš Viktor406913T-5Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
46.Neradovič MartinDetská obrázkováMTB KolečkoSlovakia
47.Neradovič MartinT-5MTB KolečkoSlovakia
48.Neradovič MartinT-1RMTB KolečkoSlovakia
49.Vorlíčková LuckaDetská obrázkováŠK SandbergSlovakia
50.Némethová Noemi2027942T-1ŠK SandbergSlovakia
51.Baloghová Zora2028798T-1ŠK SandbergSlovakia
52.Mravíková Katka2028799T-1ŠK SandbergSlovakia
53.Vorlíčková Martinka2027944T-1ŠK SandbergSlovakia
54.Mravíková TeodorkaT-1ŠK SandbergSlovakia
55.Vorlíček Peter2027945T-2ŠK SandbergSlovakia
56.Németh Timon445611T-2ŠK SandbergSlovakia
57.Németh Štefan445612T-2ŠK SandbergSlovakia
58.Vorlíčková Barbora2027943T-2ŠK SandbergSlovakia
59.Balogh Michal2028796T-2ŠK SandbergSlovakia
60.Balogh Matúš2028797T-3ŠK SandbergSlovakia
61.Baloghová Hana2028800T-3ŠK SandbergSlovakia
62.Balogh Richard2027941T-5ŠK SandbergSlovakia
63.Spisiakova MarianaDetská obrázkováKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
64.Vachová Veronika406970T-3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
65.Spišiak Marián410140T-7KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
66.Demovičová Rebeka2030955Detská obrázkováAŠK PezinokSlovakia
67.Demovičová Anna2030954Detská obrázkováAŠK PezinokSlovakia
68.Demovič Milan2030951T-1AŠK PezinokSlovakia
69.Dubovský Filip2030952T-1AŠK PezinokSlovakia
70.Féderová Zuzana887631T-1AŠK PezinokSlovakia
71.Dubovská Alžbeta2030953T-2AŠK PezinokSlovakia
72.Dubovská Mária2030956T-3AŠK PezinokSlovakia
73.Féder Nml. Medard887926T-3AŠK PezinokSlovakia
74.Féder str. Medard887948T-5AŠK PezinokSlovakia
75.Šurgan Štefan515024T-7ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
76.Bednáriková TatianaT-3TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
77.Bednarik Martin406996T-5TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia