v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Malý Vazkárik 2012->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 99)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Grauzel VladimírDetská obrázkováIndividuals/No club
2.Valko MichalDetská obrázkováIndividuals/No club
3.Svozil DavidDetská obrázkováIndividuals/No club
4.Staples SaraDetská obrázkováIndividuals/No club
5.Majtan MáriaT-1Individuals/No club
6.Franova MichaelaT-1Individuals/No club
7.Frano JakubT-1Individuals/No club
8.Bollova ZuzanaT-1Individuals/No club
9.Grosova EmkaT-1Individuals/No club
10.Mrázek EduardT-1RIndividuals/No club
11.Zimerman Ella V.T-1RIndividuals/No club
12.Staples AnnaT-1RIndividuals/No club
13.Golian MarošT-1RIndividuals/No club
14.Svozil DavidT-1RIndividuals/No club
15.Farský MatejT-2Individuals/No club
16.Papp GregorT-3Individuals/No club
17.Daříčková Katarína362807T-3Individuals/No club
18.Janečko Tomáš416749T-3Individuals/No club
19.Staples MartinT-5Individuals/No club
20.Štiglic Ľudovít416577T-5Individuals/No club
21.Ingr Hubert406951T-7Individuals/No club
22.Zarnovican BranoT-7Individuals/No club

AŠK Pezinok
1.Demovičová Anna2030954Detská obrázkováAŠK PezinokSlovakia
2.Demovičová Rebeka2030955Detská obrázkováAŠK PezinokSlovakia
3.Demovič Milan2030951T-1AŠK PezinokSlovakia
4.Dubovský Filip2030952T-1AŠK PezinokSlovakia
5.Féderová Zuzana887631T-1AŠK PezinokSlovakia
6.Dubovská Alžbeta2030953T-2AŠK PezinokSlovakia
7.Dubovská Mária2030956T-3AŠK PezinokSlovakia
8.Féder Nml. Medard887926T-3AŠK PezinokSlovakia
9.Féder str. Medard887948T-5AŠK PezinokSlovakia

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Spišiaková KatkaDetská obrázkováFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Furucz Jonatán406994T-1Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Furuczová Zuzana406995T-3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Bukovac Pavol515478T-3Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Spišiak Michal406931T-5Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Grauzel Vladimír406974T-5Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Mikluš Viktor406913T-5Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Spisiakova MarianaDetská obrázkováKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Vachová Veronika406970T-3KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Spišiak Marián410140T-7KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Kniebügl Jakub53840T-2KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Cori Adela46314T-3KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Jonas Martin515307T-3KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Kniebügl Anton416747T-5KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Pijak Ondrej533303T-7KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Horniak Juraj406905T-7KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

MTB Kolečko
1.Neradovič MartinDetská obrázkováMTB KolečkoSlovakia
2.Neradovič MartinT-1RMTB KolečkoSlovakia
3.Neradovič MartinT-5MTB KolečkoSlovakia

Neregistrovaní
1.Pecníková JanaT-1RNeregistrovaníSlovakia
2.Mesárošová IvanaT-2NeregistrovaníSlovakia
3.Mesároš Jozef445616T-3NeregistrovaníSlovakia
4.Pecník Ivan995890T-7NeregistrovaníSlovakia

SK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Lago Elena307373T-1SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Lago Oliver307360T-2SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Navrátil Matej232012T-2SK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Šurgan Štefan515024T-7ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia

ŠK Sandberg
1.Vorlíčková LuckaDetská obrázkováŠK SandbergSlovakia
2.Némethová Noemi2027942T-1ŠK SandbergSlovakia
3.Mravíková TeodorkaT-1ŠK SandbergSlovakia
4.Vorlíčková Martinka2027944T-1ŠK SandbergSlovakia
5.Mravíková Katka2028799T-1ŠK SandbergSlovakia
6.Baloghová Zora2028798T-1ŠK SandbergSlovakia
7.Németh Štefan445612T-2ŠK SandbergSlovakia
8.Vorlíčková Barbora2027943T-2ŠK SandbergSlovakia
9.Balogh Michal2028796T-2ŠK SandbergSlovakia
10.Vorlíček Peter2027945T-2ŠK SandbergSlovakia
11.Németh Timon445611T-2ŠK SandbergSlovakia
12.Balogh Matúš2028797T-3ŠK SandbergSlovakia
13.Baloghová Hana2028800T-3ŠK SandbergSlovakia
14.Balogh Richard2027941T-5ŠK SandbergSlovakia

TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Bednáriková TatianaT-3TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
2.Bednarik Martin406996T-5TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Šmelíková Dorota338218T-2TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
2.Schenk Michal434810T-2TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Miklušová Tamara434822T-2TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Rybár Samuel2045173T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Schenková Tereza406932T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Jánošková Taťjana307440T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Rybár Dušan2045172T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Štubňa Phillip445622T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Schenk Jakub338400T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
10.Šmelíková Tereza338220T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
11.Ovečka DamiánT-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
12.Miklušová Tereza435207T-3TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
13.Formanko Dušan51335T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
14.Schenk Róbert434820T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
15.Pánková Martina445621T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
16.Štubňa Ján442874T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
17.Mazúr Milan910191T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
18.Schenková Katarína307438T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
19.Miklušová Dagmar434835T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
20.Priesol Frantisek307419T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
21.Mazúr JánT-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
22.Jánoška Jozef307364T-5TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
23.Šmelík Juraj307355T-7TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
24.Hraboš Matej2012280T-7TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
25.Mikluš Marián435208T-7TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia