v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orange O-Cup, Stage 1- middle (SOL3) & Stage 3- long (SOL4)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 222)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Juvan JeraM12Individuals/No club
2.Jager MaticM12Individuals/No club
3.González Barahona Pablo1625625M21AIndividuals/No club
4.Močnik PetraW21BIndividuals/No club
5.Kolar VivijaW21BIndividuals/No club
6.Jagodič TilenM21EIndividuals/No club
7.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
8.Balashova KseniiaW35Individuals/No club
9.Chambers TiborBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
2.Thoman Markus8100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
3.Winkler Barbara8033888W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
4.Winkler Franz206388BEGINNERSSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
5.Kofler Jonas8200071M10HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
6.Kofler Elias8200079M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
7.Michenthaler Samuel8302060M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
8.Schellander Martin9999040M21AHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
9.Kelemen Bernadett505299W35HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
10.Simonitsch Dietmar8222558BEGINNERSHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
11.Kofler Corinna8200053BEGINNERSHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
12.Greiner Anton8230909M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
13.Greiner Moritz8180906M16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
14.Pacher Hannes8011559M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
15.Greiner Markus8100170M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
16.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
17.Proske Herwig8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
18.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
19.Gotthardt Daniel9980403M21BHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
20.Polster Josef8010762M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
21.Gotthardt Christian8363071M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
22.Scherr Bruno8121117M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
23.Scherr Hildegard1280362W55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
24.Germ Wolfgang46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustria
25.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M45HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

Finland
1.Hujala TuomasM35Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
2.Markku AleksiM21AMustalammen PalloFinland
3.Markku JuhoM21AMustalammen PalloFinland
4.Hujala HenriM35Mustalammen PalloFinland
5.Markku JouniM55Mustalammen PalloFinland
6.Neuvonen TimoM55Mustalammen PalloFinland
7.Laine Pertti1304135M65Mustalammen PalloFinland

Germany
1.Zonato Stefano8668543M65OLG RegensburgGermany

Italy
1.Bratus Teo2015603M14SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

Latvia
1.Kaļva KalvisM21EOK AronaLatvia

Serbia
1.Tasić Radmila2028731W21BPSK PobedaSerbia

Slovenia
1.Pibernik UrhM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pahor Manca2070919W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kremžar Katarina2113838W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Erjavec Jakob2069796M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Florjanič JurijM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Jeraj Mija2069813W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Šuc Teja2070920W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Šuc Enej2113839M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Ferluga Matej2084579M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Kalc Rado8076546M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Jarc Ajda2034095W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Jeraj Ajda2113834W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Kölner Brina2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Pust Karin2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Zupan Gregor8072525M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Ficur Maurizio8011122M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Poženel Natan Maj 2107053M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kavčič Jure1425115M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Bostan IbrahimM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Zupan Tilen1425102M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Lampe Ajda2300251W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Peternel Izabel2113836W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Bogataj Spela2052362W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Malus Marta1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Ravnikar Nika1425106W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Babič Katja7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Zavrl Zala9011122W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Sepin Chiara8073985W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Močnik Tina2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Ferluga Peter2015607M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Prosen Maja2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Korelc Andrej2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Jarc Neža235870KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Kostelac ElaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Kostelac UlaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Petek DavidKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Oblak InjaBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Zupan Romana1425101BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
65.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
66.Kračun Rajko889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
67.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
68.Benigar Lidija1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
69.Cankar Tinkara520519W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
70.Cankar Uroš980588M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
71.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
72.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
73.Eržen Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
74.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
75.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
76.Mlakar Špela2224209W10OK AzimutSlovenia
77.Prezelj Timeja2420719W10OK AzimutSlovenia
78.Kerčmar Kevin8099121M12OK AzimutSlovenia
79.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
80.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
81.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia
82.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
83.Gantar Brina2114454W12OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Kovačič Neža253339W12OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Bizjak Julija2148496W12OK AzimutSlovenia
86.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Novak Nejc2142771M14OK AzimutSlovenia
88.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
89.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia
90.Eržen Nika2107055W14OK AzimutSlovenia
91.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
92.Majdič Špela442834W16OK AzimutSlovenia
93.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
94.Gnezda Neža2142764W18OK AzimutSlovenia
95.Leban Manja2069811W18OK AzimutSlovenia
96.Lazar Nejc435607M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
97.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
98.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
99.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
100.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
101.Mikuž Denis2114453M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
102.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
103.Cvelbar Uroš406855M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
104.Mikuž Erik2300233M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
105.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
106.Mlakar Tomaž2229803M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
107.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
108.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
109.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
110.Močnik Rok9909999M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
111.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
112.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
113.Prezelj Klavdija2146199W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
114.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
115.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
116.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
117.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
118.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
119.Bogataj Mark8000018M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
120.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
121.Jeram Nuša1222022W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
122.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
123.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
124.Gantar Lara2077619W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
125.Tušar Teja2069843W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
126.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
127.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
128.Gantar Damjana2107072W35OK AzimutSlovenia
129.Kupnik Tomaž887795M45OK AzimutSlovenia
130.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
131.Sušnik Rok435614M45OK AzimutSlovenia
132.Žižek Saša2141141W45OK AzimutSlovenia
133.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
134.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
135.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
136.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
137.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
138.Kovačič AjdaBEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia
139.Hadalin JoštBEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia
140.Nagy Marja406879W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
141.Nagy Lovro210051M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
142.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
143.Kržič Nagy MartinaW21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
144.Petrovič Dušan1566506M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
145.Šalamun Ana1411623W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
146.Ravnikar Andraž232464M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
147.Studen Andrej435648M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
148.Nagy Ivan435640M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
149.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
150.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
151.Cimerman Andrej886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
152.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
153.Foški Mojca7131068W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
154.Radovan Dalibor2107073M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
155.Zupan Aleš7777808M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
156.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
157.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
158.Ferenc Martin2088832M14OK TivoliSlovenia
159.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
160.Leskovšek Gregor422525M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
161.Ferenc Ales435642M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
162.Ferenc Julija7207941W21EOK TivoliSlovenia
163.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia
164.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
165.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
166.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
167.Piltaver Jaka1398941M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
168.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
169.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
170.Gaber Raj Tejo2102042M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
171.Raj Lili Ivana7028039W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
172.Andrejc Miša1401643W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
173.Pirnat Tomaž7003840M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
174.Cesar Jaka2112854M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
175.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
176.Bončina Igor2114457M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
177.Bončina Vianez422512KIDSOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia