v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orange O-Cup, Stage 1- middle (SOL3) & Stage 3- long (SOL4)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 222)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Chambers TiborBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
2.Jager MaticM12Individuals/No club
3.Juvan JeraM12Individuals/No club
4.González Barahona Pablo1625625M21AIndividuals/No club
5.Jagodič TilenM21EIndividuals/No club
6.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M35Individuals/No club
7.Močnik PetraW21BIndividuals/No club
8.Kolar VivijaW21BIndividuals/No club
9.Balashova KseniiaW35Individuals/No club

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Hujala TuomasM35Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland

HSV KLAGENFURT
1.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M45HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

HSV OL Villach
1.Kofler Corinna8200053BEGINNERSHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
2.Simonitsch Dietmar8222558BEGINNERSHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
3.Kofler Jonas8200071M10HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
4.Michenthaler Samuel8302060M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
5.Kofler Elias8200079M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
6.Schellander Martin9999040M21AHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
7.Kelemen Bernadett505299W35HSV OL VillachAustriaYES

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Gotthardt Daniel9980403M21BHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
2.Polster Josef8010762M45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
3.Gotthardt Christian8363071M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
4.Scherr Bruno8121117M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
5.Scherr Hildegard1280362W55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kračun Rajko889724M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Benigar Lidija1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Mustalammen Pallo
1.Markku AleksiM21AMustalammen PalloFinland
2.Markku JuhoM21AMustalammen PalloFinland
3.Hujala HenriM35Mustalammen PalloFinland
4.Markku JouniM55Mustalammen PalloFinland
5.Neuvonen TimoM55Mustalammen PalloFinland
6.Laine Pertti1304135M65Mustalammen PalloFinland

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Germ Wolfgang46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustria

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Proske Herwig8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

OK Arona
1.Kaļva KalvisM21EOK AronaLatvia

OK Azimut
1.Hadalin JoštBEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kovačič AjdaBEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kerčmar Kevin8099121M12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Novak Nejc2142771M14OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Lazar Nejc435607M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Mikuž Denis2114453M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Mlakar Tomaž2229803M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Močnik Rok9909999M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
27.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
29.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
30.Mikuž Erik2300233M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
31.Cvelbar Uroš406855M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
32.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
33.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
34.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Bogataj Mark8000018M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
36.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Sušnik Rok435614M45OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Kupnik Tomaž887795M45OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Prezelj Timeja2420719W10OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Mlakar Špela2224209W10OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Kovačič Neža253339W12OK AzimutSlovenia
49.Bizjak Julija2148496W12OK AzimutSlovenia
50.Gantar Brina2114454W12OK AzimutSlovenia
51.Eržen Nika2107055W14OK AzimutSlovenia
52.Majdič Špela442834W16OK AzimutSlovenia
53.Gnezda Neža2142764W18OK AzimutSlovenia
54.Leban Manja2069811W18OK AzimutSlovenia
55.Prezelj Klavdija2146199W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
56.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
57.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
58.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
59.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
60.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
61.Jeram Nuša1222022W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
62.Tušar Teja2069843W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
63.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
64.Gantar Lara2077619W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
65.Gantar Damjana2107072W35OK AzimutSlovenia
66.Žižek Saša2141141W45OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Brežice
1.Piltaver Jaka1398941M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje
1.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Gaber Raj Tejo2102042M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Cesar Jaka2112854M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Pirnat Tomaž7003840M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc Miša1401643W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Raj Lili Ivana7028039W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

OK Tivoli
1.Ferenc Martin2088832M14OK TivoliSlovenia
2.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Leskovšek Gregor422525M21BOK TivoliSlovenia
4.Ferenc Ales435642M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Ferenc Julija7207941W21EOK TivoliSlovenia
7.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia

OLG Regensburg
1.Zonato Stefano8668543M65OLG RegensburgGermany

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Zupan Romana1425101BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Oblak InjaBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kostelac UlaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kostelac ElaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Jarc Neža235870KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Petek DavidKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Pibernik UrhM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Florjanič JurijM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Erjavec Jakob2069796M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Šuc Enej2113839M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kalc Rado8076546M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Ferluga Matej2084579M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Zupan Gregor8072525M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Poženel Natan Maj 2107053M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Kavčič Jure1425115M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Ficur Maurizio8011122M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Bostan IbrahimM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Zupan Tilen1425102M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Ferluga Peter2015607M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Korelc Andrej2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Kremžar Katarina2113838W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Pahor Manca2070919W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Šuc Teja2070920W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Jeraj Mija2069813W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Jarc Ajda2034095W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Jeraj Ajda2113834W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Kölner Brina2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Pust Karin2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Bogataj Spela2052362W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Malus Marta1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Peternel Izabel2113836W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Lampe Ajda2300251W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Ravnikar Nika1425106W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Zavrl Zala9011122W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Babič Katja7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Močnik Tina2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Sepin Chiara8073985W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Prosen Maja2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Nagy Lovro210051M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Petrovič Dušan1566506M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Studen Andrej435648M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Nagy Ivan435640M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Ravnikar Andraž232464M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Cimerman Andrej886218M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Radovan Dalibor2107073M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Zupan Aleš7777808M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Nagy Marja406879W10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Kržič Nagy MartinaW21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Šalamun Ana1411623W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
18.Foški Mojca7131068W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Bončina Vianez422512KIDSOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
2.Bončina Igor2114457M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
3.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

PSK Pobeda
1.Tasić Radmila2028731W21BPSK PobedaSerbia

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Winkler Franz206388BEGINNERSSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
2.Thoman Markus8100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
3.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
4.Winkler Barbara8033888W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteering
1.Bratus Teo2015603M14SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Greiner Anton8230909M14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
2.Greiner Moritz8180906M16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Pacher Hannes8011559M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Greiner Markus8100170M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
5.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Cankar Uroš980588M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Cankar Tinkara520519W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia