v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orange O-Cup, Stage 2- sprint (ŠSOL 5) ->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 152)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Fediaev MakarM12Individuals/No club
2.Jagodič TilenM21Individuals/No club
3.Balashova KseniiaW35Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Thoman Kerstin2056422W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
2.Winkler Barbara8033888W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
3.Thoman Markus8100970M50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
4.Winkler Franz206388BEGINNERSSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
5.Kofler Jonas8200071M10HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
6.Kofler Elias8200079M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
7.Michenthaler Samuel8302060M12HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
8.Kelemen Bernadett505299W35HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
9.Kofler Corinna8200053BEGINNERSHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
10.Simonitsch Dietmar8222558BEGINNERSHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
11.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
12.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
13.Gotthardt Daniel9980403M21HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
14.Gotthardt Sigrun46201W45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
15.Scherr Hildegard1280362W45HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
16.Gotthardt Christian8363071M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
17.Polster Josef8010762M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
18.Scherr Bruno8121117M50HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
19.Greiner Moritz8180906M16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
20.Greiner Anton8230909M16SU Schöckl GrazAustria
21.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W45SU Schöckl GrazAustria
22.Greiner Markus8100170M50SU Schöckl GrazAustria

Finland
1.Hujala TuomasM35Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
2.Markku AleksiM21Mustalammen PalloFinland
3.Markku JuhoM21Mustalammen PalloFinland
4.Hujala HenriM35Mustalammen PalloFinland
5.Neuvonen TimoM50Mustalammen PalloFinland
6.Laine Pertti1304135M60Mustalammen PalloFinland
7.Markku JouniM60Mustalammen PalloFinland

Germany
1.Zonato Stefano8668543M60OLG RegensburgGermany

Italy
1.Bratus Teo2015603M16SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

Slovenia
1.Kremžar Katarina2113838W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pahor Manca2070919W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jeraj Mija2069813W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Šuc Teja2070920W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Malus Ožbej1425114M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Ferluga Matej2084579M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kremžar Florijan2103910M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Kalc Rado8076546M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Šuc Enej2113839M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Kölner Anže2069806M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Jarc Ajda2034095W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Jeraj Ajda2113834W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Kölner Brina2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Zupan Tilen1425102M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Peternel Izabel2113836W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Kavčič Jure1425115M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Babič Katja7210498W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Lampe Ajda2300251W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Ravnikar Nika1425106W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Ravnikar Monika9002007W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Zavrl Zala9011122W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Malus Franc1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Ferluga Peter2015607M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Jarc Andrej2070917M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
36.Sepin Chiara8073985W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Malus Marta1425113W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Močnik Tina2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Bogataj Spela2052362W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Prosen Maja2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Korelc Andrej2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Babič Silvo1425109M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Pust Tomaž8200080M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Jarc Neža235870KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Kostelac UlaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Kostelac ElaKIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
54.Cankar Tinkara520519W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
55.Cankar Uroš980588M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
56.Eržen Boris520504M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
57.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
58.Eržen Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
59.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
60.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
61.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
62.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
63.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSlovenia
64.Gantar Brina2114454W12OK AzimutSlovenia
65.Hadalin JoštM16OK AzimutSlovenia
66.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
67.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M16OK AzimutSlovenia
68.Novak Nejc2142771M16OK AzimutSlovenia
69.Bizjak Beno2148495M16OK AzimutSlovenia
70.Sedej David1100102M16OK AzimutSlovenia
71.Majdič Špela442834W16OK AzimutSlovenia
72.Žižek Lev2141179M18OK AzimutSlovenia
73.Leban Manja2069811W18OK AzimutSlovenia
74.Mikuž Denis2114453M21OK AzimutSlovenia
75.Mikuž Erik2300233M21OK AzimutSlovenia
76.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21OK AzimutSlovenia
77.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21OK AzimutSlovenia
78.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21OK AzimutSlovenia
79.Jeram Nuša1222022W21OK AzimutSlovenia
80.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
81.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M35OK AzimutSlovenia
82.Kupnik Tomaž887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
83.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M35OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
86.Sedej Katarina406859W35OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Gantar Damjana2107072W35OK AzimutSlovenia
88.Istenič Maja2127789W35OK AzimutSlovenia
89.Obid Maja2127797W35OK AzimutSlovenia
90.Žižek Saša2141141W45OK AzimutSlovenia
91.Jazbar Jožko1398949M50OK AzimutSlovenia
92.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M50OK AzimutSlovenia
93.Leban Marijan2114459M60OK AzimutSlovenia
94.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSlovenia
95.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
96.Ferenc Martin2088832M21OK TivoliSlovenia
97.Ferenc Ales435642M21OK TivoliSlovenia
98.Ferenc Julija7207941W21OK TivoliSlovenia
99.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia
100.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
101.Leskovšek Gregor422525OPENOK TivoliSlovenia
102.Ravnikar Andraž232464M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
103.Foški Mojca7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
104.Vodlan Darja438980W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
105.Jerše Damjana7441139W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
106.Petrovič Dušan8300088M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
107.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
108.Šalamun Miro8223226M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
109.Foški Valter1398948M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
110.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
111.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
112.Gaber Raj Tejo2102042M10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
113.Raj Lili Ivana7028039W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
114.Andrejc Miša1401643W12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
115.Cesar Jaka2112854M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
116.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
117.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
118.Bončina Vianez422512KIDSOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia