v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2022->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 287)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Paškvan BranimirM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Bořil Tomáš8008833M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Golovitsyn Nikita750616M40Individuals/No clubYES
4.Pataki Gabor1396265M50Individuals/No club
5.Bořilová Klára515189W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Rozzi Alessio9131080OPENIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Traint Stefan8070989M21AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
2.Wittberger Georg8161270M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
3.Koiser Bernhard8400087M35HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
4.Plohn Markus8232328M40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
5.Stockmayer Michael8220668M45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
6.Lipphart-kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
7.Pidner Valentin8061156M60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Dornstauder Sandra8070612W45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
9.Aschacher Angelika9080469W45HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
10.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8111311W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
11.Pregartner Georg8117111M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
12.Maget Brigitte8111211W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
13.Grassinger Helmut8300021OPENK. E. I. N. E. R. AustriaYES

Belgium
1.Tonneau Corentin8031993M21EOLV EifelBelgiumYES
2.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgium
3.Rosewick Jil8031992BeginnersOLV EifelBelgium
4.Hanzen Francois8001086M35CO LiègeBelgiumYES

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatiaYES
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatiaYES
4.Rako Jure7010043M10OK VihorCroatiaYES
5.Rako Duje7005141M40OK VihorCroatiaYES
6.Rako Paola8300220W16OK VihorCroatiaYES
7.Rako Sabina7003400W35OK VihorCroatiaYES
8.Mahović Teo8017369M16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
9.Lesjak Jakov7050705M18OK JapetićCroatiaYES
10.Vujanić Filip8071660M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
11.Razum Matija8221221M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
12.Vujanić Josip8183010M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
13.Pongrac Branimir7032222M35OK JapetićCroatiaYES
14.Sandalj Rafael237553M60OK JapetićCroatiaYES
15.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JapetićCroatiaYES
16.Delić Dora8333356W14OK JapetićCroatiaYES
17.Jantar Sonja2121769W45OK JapetićCroatiaYES
18.Erben Jan219397M16OK JelenCroatiaYES
19.Solenički Gabrijel416318M16OK JelenCroatiaYES
20.Kelc Noa416316M16OK JelenCroatiaYES
21.Šiljevinac Gabriel416317M18OK JelenCroatiaYES
22.Stankovski Dalibor7211121M35OK JelenCroatiaYES
23.Fabijanić Daniel7112115M40OK JelenCroatiaYES
24.Gadžić Dražen7210949M35OK KapelaCroatiaYES
25.Stankovski Ivana2133013W21BOK KapelaCroatiaYES

Czech Republic
1.Jirásek Šimon7948M16OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
2.Felkel Jonáš2069043M21BOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
3.Jirásek Kryštof7944M21BOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
4.Kozák Petr8226383M45OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
5.Valenta Jan2129252M50OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
6.Schuhmeierová Alena2420033W14OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
7.Šantorová Eliška2103292W18OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
8.Chobotová Klára2103263W18OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
9.Křístková Magdaléna51895W20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
10.Čermáková Kateřina2069045W21BOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
11.Klinkerová Tereza930524W21BOK RoztokyCzech Republic
12.Klinkerová Magdaléna7209448W21BOK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
13.Klinkerova Jitka7205037W55OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
14.Martan Jiri8662685M21ESlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
15.Martanova Daniela8149885W45Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
16.Zemla Tomas8090129M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
17.Zemlova Eva8033217W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
18.Jelinkova Sarka8007177W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
19.Jelínková Zora8005130W21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES

Finland
1.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES

Germany
1.Zonato Stefano8668543M60OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Hänsel Jörg8110369M50SV LengefeldGermanyYES
3.Straube Hanka8100973W21ESV LengefeldGermanyYES
4.Kramer Björn544444M21ETSG CreidlitzGermanyYES
5.Ehrl Blandine8201026W21EOL ForsternGermanyYES
6.Geiler Till8010728M21EUSV JenaGermanyYES
7.Geiler Susanne7010728W45USV JenaGermanyYES
8.Enborg Andreas8071340M40OC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Enborg Anna8212177W35OC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Wüstenhagen Rolf8120570M50Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermanyYES

Israel
1.Noiman Noa2071251W21ALev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsraelYES
2.Yasur Nitsan8181995M21EEmek Yizrael YasurIsraelYES

Italy
1.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
2.Giuganino Barbara8060481W35CO2ItalyYES
3.Vassileva Sophia7202253BeginnersCO2ItalyYES
4.Pretto Pierantonio8032920M50Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
5.Pretto Celeste Nike8202903W14Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
6.Sibiglia Katiuscia8032029W45Asd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
7.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
8.Abdelbaki Iusef1450727M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
9.Rivetta Alessandro2062637M20Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
10.Mirolo Matteo8003357M20Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
11.Tic Ruben2120839M20Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
12.Larotella Roberto8083001M40Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
13.Cunja Lejla2015606W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
14.Ferluga Nastja8255002W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
15.Rivetta Lisa2067894W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
16.Cignini Stella2048128W20Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
17.Patini Arianna8665415W21ETeam Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
18.Celano Gloria2137105W14Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
19.Donaggio Cristiana2137073W21BPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
20.Ruini Cristina2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
21.Vasselli Laura2137077BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
22.Chervatin Simone2137099BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
23.Crevatin Franca2063996W60Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
24.Kalc Rado2084602M14SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
25.Ferluga Matej2084579M14SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
26.Sessi Beatrice2141187W10SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
27.Sessi Giorgia2133353W12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
28.van Buuren Nadia8123888W45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
29.Sepin Chiara2015603OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
30.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
31.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
32.Siega Gianfranco2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
33.Ferluga Peter2015607OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
34.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
35.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
36.Simonelli Maria Elena300798W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
37.Lovisotto Marina8310767W45Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
38.Milani DavideM12Orient-Express VeronaItalyYES
39.Gelmini Roberto210278M21BOrient-Express VeronaItalyYES
40.Beretta Matteo349531M21BOrient-Express VeronaItalyYES
41.Milani Diego210279M21BOrient-Express VeronaItalyYES
42.Milani IvanM21BOrient-Express VeronaItalyYES
43.Bonfanti SaraW21BOrient-Express VeronaItalyYES
44.Barenghi Beniamino8197303M45VAOItalyYES
45.Battistoni Luca8033333M60VAOItalyYES
46.Marson Marta8197611W45VAOItalyYES
47.Putzu Daniela8009009W60VAOItalyYES
48.Madella Remo9200299M50Polisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
49.Seppi Marco8644460M21EA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItalyYES
50.Cortellazzi Edoardo8662246M40A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItalyYES
51.Cortelazzi Edita8001021W35A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItalyYES
52.Guizzardi Michela8644459W35CUS BOLOGNAItalyYES

Lithuania
1.Mendelevicius Mantas8138777M40OK DainavaLithuaniaYES
2.Pauzaite Sandra8644545W21EOK DainavaLithuaniaYES
3.Mickus Donatas8633655M35OSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
4.Gaupsas Mantas8651352M40OSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
5.Pocevicius Mantas8330702M40OSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
6.Mickuviene Kristina1415608W21AOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES

Slovenia
1.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Pretnar Irma1398945W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
5.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
6.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
7.Kmetec Barbara1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
8.Ferenc Martin2088832M14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
9.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
10.Ferenc Ales435642M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
11.Ferenc Martin2088832M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
12.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
13.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
14.Studen Andrej435648M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
18.Bončina Vianez422512W10Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
19.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSloveniaYES
20.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
21.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
22.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSloveniaYES
23.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSloveniaYES
24.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSloveniaYES
27.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Obid Neža2107054W16OK AzimutSloveniaYES
29.Leban Manja2069811W18OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
31.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
32.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
33.Štanfel Urša8668995W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
34.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Sedej Vlado1398546M70OK AzimutSloveniaYES
36.Nelson Charles202151M70OK AzimutSloveniaYES
37.Lapajne Janko406850M70OK AzimutSloveniaYES
38.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
39.Churkin Sergey8150477M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
40.Gavrilov Igor8681449M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
41.Ficur Maurizio8011122M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
42.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
43.Peternel Izabel2113836W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
44.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
45.Zavrl Zala9011122W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
46.Babič Katja7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
47.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Switzerland
1.Gabriel Andreas1301717M21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Moser Nik8641387M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Gehriger Peter8643865M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Steinauer Michael8653006M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Kurz Ingrid8019022W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Gehriger Sandra253542W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W60ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Mohn Nicolas8357911M16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
9.Böhi Gratian8013461M16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
10.Rettich Gian8150089M16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
11.Talbot Jann8246143M16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
12.Gasser Lukas8150406M16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
13.Kuhn Janis8657218M16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
14.Rettich Flurin8653068M16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
15.Zölly Stefan8010806M16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
16.Wolfensberger Simon8653010M18OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
17.Pünter Rico8657193M18OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
18.Baur Manuel8220204M18OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
19.Leisinger Jan8655283M18OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
20.Wylenmann Leander8640942M18OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
21.Maurer Laurin8090304M18OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
22.Baumberger David8642216M18OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
23.Janne Tantanini8031219M20OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
24.Schulthess Tobias8120603M20OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
25.Cotting Lukas8656814M21BOL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
26.Wepfer Jonas8640282M21EOL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
27.Wyder Corino8137137M21EOL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
28.Gründler Mattia8221200M21EOL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
29.Meier Lukas8000095M21EOL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
30.Gasser Fiona8290308W14OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
31.Werder Mira8665596W14OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
32.Senn Minna8071206W16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
33.Gasser Ladina8270306W16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
34.Radzikowski Henriette8640979W16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
35.Waldner Coralie8440288W16OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
36.Gasser Anna8020704W18OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
37.Radzikowski Paulina8641027W18OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
38.Sannwald Seline8050408W18OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
39.Sieber Patrizia8030111W20OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
40.Bättig Ariane8021294W21AOL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
41.Tschamper Annika8271096W21AOL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
42.Meister Joelle8030800W21EOL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
43.Schubnell Lisa8142396W21EOL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
44.Iten Johannes9119911M21AOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
45.Iten Livia8118811W10OLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
46.Iten Malin8260912W10OLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
47.Iten Reni840928OPENOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
48.Baumberger Andrin8086026M14OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
49.Frei Thomas8667811M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
50.Baumberger Christoph8660932M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
51.Baumberger Barbara1414394W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
52.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
53.Biland Christian8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
54.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
55.Riediker Jannis8642196M14OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
56.Schweizer Joel8644809M16OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
57.Niedermann Jonas8663267M16OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
58.Ludwig Jonas8653207M16OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
59.Wittenberg Andrin8644814M16OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
60.Ziegler Micha8653072M18OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
61.Ott Florin8100905M18OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
62.Imhof Michael8210497M21EOL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
63.Stark David8362011M21EOL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
64.Benz Andrin8142001M21EOL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
65.Gemperli Elias8185991M21EOL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
66.Haller Felix8641385M21EOL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
67.Zbinden Tobias8000068M21EOL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
68.Röhrl Malin8207207W16OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
69.Gasser Sina8004881W16OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
70.Riediker Melina8650361W16OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
71.Schiller Nesa8220407W16OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
72.Schweizer Lena8666158W16OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
73.Good Rahel8653079W16OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
74.Benz Leonie8310505W18OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
75.Haldimann Salome8655227W18OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
76.Röhrl Leony8081105W18OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
77.Ott Noemi8050702W20OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
78.Schönenberger Barbara8336699W21EOL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
79.Widmer Valerie8638296W21EOL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
80.Sutter Sarah1333999BeginnersOL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSwitzerlandYES
81.Birrer Fabio8061201M21AOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
82.Birrer Marco8030399M21AOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
83.Birrer Stefan8170773M45OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
84.Birrer Beatrice8160773W45OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
85.Mathys Ursina9101551W45ZèlgSwitzerlandYES
86.Schrago Gregoire8732019M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
87.Maddalena Stefano8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
88.Maddalena Caia8290574W45O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
89.Jakob Beat8140467M55Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
90.Jakob Fabienne8051200W21EBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
91.Jakob Regula8050098W45Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
92.Mohn Noel8220512M10OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
93.Fäh Sokoloff Loïc8280508M14OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
94.Mohn Jorin8305000M14OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
95.Fäh Rolf1411743M21BOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
96.Mohn Peter8334338M50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
97.Fäh Sokoloff Manon8445544W18OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
98.Pfister Mirjam8640221W21AOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
99.Mohn-Lagler Marianne8663395W45OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
100.Tommer Nora8667897W21AOLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
101.Dätwyler Thomas8644563M60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES

Ukraine
1.Levytskyi Nazar8045877M21EKSO "IF-Deaf"UkraineYES