v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Landshuter Nacht-OL 2020 (LAOLA Läufe 3 & 4)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 40)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Von Hirschheydt Maximilian4624468Kids (H -14)Individuals/No clubYES
2.von Hirschheydt Antonio4624469Kids (H -14)Individuals/No clubYES

OC München
1.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen (D 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Hay Jack8102007Herren (H -18)OC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren (H 19-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren (H 45-)OC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Weinig Peter8255255Herren (H 45-)OC MünchenGermanyYES

OLV Landshut
1.Schöps Vanessa8112306Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schöps Sabrina8112341Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen (D -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Anke7211150Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Steinberger Jutta2013359Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen (D 45-) OLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Herren (H -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren (H -18)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Körner Ralph8099000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Lang Florian8111223Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren (H 19-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
14.Blaschke Markus1730Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
15.Schöps Norbert7210320Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
16.Lukacs Vilhelm8311113Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Werthmann Gerhard8011152Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
18.Weid Uwe1401180Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
19.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
20.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren (H 45-)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
21.Vogelsang Nino2046019Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Bartha Linus2013358Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
23.Oechler Lukas8667644Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
24.Rohrmann Leo2046025Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES
25.Oechler Moritz8324441Kids (H -14)OLV LandshutGermanyYES

TG Landshut
1.Josefine AltmannKids (D -14)TG LandshutGermanyYES
2.Johannes AltmannKids (H -14)TG LandshutGermanyYES

TSV Jetzendorf
1.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen (D 19-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
2.Ebert Roger8182128Herren (H 45-)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
3.Ebert James2048520Kids (H -14)TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

TV Obing
1.Ines AltmannKids (D -14)TV ObingGermanyYES