v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
39. Pokal Zagreba->Start times by name  (number of entries: 179)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Adam Anadolac422981M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:11:00
2.Adam Miovec446318BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 00:39:00
3.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012W35OK KapelaCRO 00:34:00
4.Ana Tišljar2061228W21OK OrionCRO 00:31:00
5.Ana-Marija Pavić222409W45OK VihorCRO 00:31:00
6.Anica Hribar2077785W21OK BrežiceSLO 00:29:00
7.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983W12OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
8.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 00:21:00
9.Bernard Ivezic222404M35OK VihorCRO 00:50:00
10.Bojan Jevševar2077852M21OK BrežiceSLO 00:10:00
11.Bojana Nikolić406740W45OK VihorCRO 00:03:00
12.Borna Kuzmanić237599M16OK JapeticCRO 00:20:00
13.Bože ĐipaloM21 00:04:00
14.Branimir Putniković337656M35OK KapelaCRO 00:44:00
15.Branka Fabek237596W55OK JapeticCRO 00:33:00
16.Bruno KrnetićOPEN 00:38:00
17.Bruno Mance222410BEGINNERSOK VihorCRO 00:49:00
18.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 00:58:00
19.Dario MiočićBEGINNERS 00:43:00
20.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:17:00
21.Dario Vodopija2118094M16OK KapelaCRO 00:10:00
22.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:02:00
23.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
24.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21OK KapelaCRO 00:24:00
25.Domagoj Pavlin8280273M45OK VihorCRO 00:14:00
26.Dora Delić7551552W12OK JelenCRO 00:31:00
27.Dora Vukelić2061276W16OK MaksimirCRO 00:51:00
28.Dražen Henc2800016M21OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:12:00
29.Duje Rako237608M35OK VihorCRO 00:54:00
30.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 00:52:00
31.Ema Potrebica2113339W16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:37:00
32.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773W55OK KapelaCRO 00:27:00
33.Eva Ocvirk700027W35OK JapeticCRO 00:48:00
34.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:15:00
35.Fabiana Cini7061277W35OK MaksimirCRO 00:52:00
36.Filip Anadolac422982OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 00:40:00
37.Fran Zagrajski2113447OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:30:00
38.Gabrijela Baburek237595W45OK JapeticCRO 00:27:00
39.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 00:48:00
40.Gordan Filip BujasOPEN 00:44:00
41.Gordana Gregurić MiočićBEGINNERS 00:51:00
42.Greta Kaniški435413BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 00:57:00
43.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 00:12:00
44.Igor Kuzmin1001629M45 00:16:00
45.Ines Mance222420W35OK VihorCRO 00:36:00
46.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W35OK KapelaCRO 00:54:00
47.Iva Štambuk889172W21OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:25:00
48.Iva Tatić222418W35OK VihorCRO 00:56:00
49.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 01:00:00
50.Ivan Draušnik232277M21OK BjelovarCRO 00:22:00
51.Ivan Juričić2144791OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:42:00
52.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:15:00
53.Ivana Kuzmanić237600W45OK JapeticCRO 00:07:00
54.Ivana Mahečić2133013W21OK KapelaCRO 00:21:00
55.Ivica Mesić2132997M55OK VihorCRO 00:13:00
56.Ivo Tišljar2111098M45OK OrionCRO 00:08:00
57.Ivor Jelić500739M21OK KapelaCRO 00:14:00
58.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 00:17:00
59.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 00:19:00
60.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 00:07:00
61.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:14:00
62.Jure Rako235087OPENOK VihorCRO 00:36:00
63.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 00:24:00
64.Krunoslav Peh7212008M21OK KapelaCRO 00:18:00
65.Lana Gerjević2118093W21OK KapelaCRO 00:35:00
66.Laura Kaniški1281204W16OK MaksimirCRO 00:47:00
67.Lorena Orešković888951W16OK MaksimirCRO 00:59:00
68.Lucija Hercigonja2133024W12OK KapelaCRO 00:33:00
69.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:55:00
70.Luka Kocijan2113338M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:13:00
71.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 00:56:00
72.Luka Krajnović222411M20OK VihorCRO 00:03:00
73.Luna Bajrektarević893821W12OK VihorCRO 00:21:00
74.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 00:31:00
75.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 00:32:00
76.Majda Vidaković2113348W16OK KapelaCRO 00:57:00
77.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976W45OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
78.Marija Jazvić Mioković2118091OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:26:00
79.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 00:18:00
80.Marijan Turkalj222413M21OK VihorCRO 00:20:00
81.Marijana Žitnik Sedak2144786OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:32:00
82.Mario Lah2117408M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:15:00
83.Marta Kiš222401W35OK VihorCRO 00:44:00
84.Marta Kukec1968042W16OK VihorCRO 00:45:00
85.Martin Jevševar2077853M21OK BrežiceSLO 00:30:00
86.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 00:05:00
87.Martin Vukmanović552005BEGINNERSOK KapelaCRO 00:55:00
88.Matija Mesic1426067M21OK VihorCRO 00:16:00
89.Matija Razum8221221M21OK JapeticCRO 00:32:00
90.Matko Nikolić406741M12OK VihorCRO 00:07:00
91.Melissa Drobić2132926W16OK KapelaCRO 00:35:00
92.Mihaela Marija Perković222402W35OK VihorCRO 00:40:00
93.Mika Smital364421M16OK VihorCRO 00:06:00
94.Milan Turkalj1946000M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:11:00
95.Mirja Pavić1403140W21OK JapeticCRO 00:41:00
96.Mirjana Horvat888973W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:19:00
97.Mirka Jakšić1261971W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:33:00
98.Miroslav Besten219395M55OK JelenCRO 00:15:00
99.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
100.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 00:22:00
101.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 00:23:00
102.Nada Baturina2117420W45OK KapelaCRO 00:25:00
103.Nikica Jokić232289M21OK VihorCRO 00:02:00
104.Nikolina Miovec219397OPENOK JelenCRO 00:28:00
105.Nina Mioković2144745W16OK KapelaCRO 00:39:00
106.Noa Kelc446316M16OK JelenCRO 00:04:00
107.Noa Kolarek345974M20OK VihorCRO 00:11:00
108.Nola Jandrečić7600000W21OK JapeticCRO 00:37:00
109.Oleg Celić222412M21OK VihorCRO 00:06:00
110.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W20OK KapelaCRO 00:45:00
111.Olga Pajnić2143685OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:48:00
112.Ozren Pevec8656792M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:18:00
113.Paola Rako409107W12OK VihorCRO 00:25:00
114.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapeticCRO 00:16:00
115.Paula Pavlin8231003W20OK VihorCRO 00:49:00
116.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 00:42:00
117.Petar KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 00:45:00
118.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:26:00
119.Petra Abramović222415W21OK VihorCRO 00:27:00
120.Petra Dasović2133352W16OK KapelaCRO 00:41:00
121.Petra Plevnik2088253W21OK BjelovarCRO 00:39:00
122.Predrag Labaš1999219OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 00:46:00
123.Robert Kaniški701122M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:06:00
124.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097W35OK KapelaCRO 00:58:00
125.Sandra Latinger2126435W35OK KapelaCRO 00:46:00
126.Sanjin Drobić2143680M12OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
127.Sara Delić7055033W12OK JelenCRO 00:27:00
128.Saša Glagolić2113384W35OK KapelaCRO 00:42:00
129.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 00:21:00
130.Siniša Lah2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:38:00
131.Slobodan Sokolović232280M55OK BjelovarCRO 00:07:00
132.Srebrenka Vuk2121763W45OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
133.Tanja Potrebica2113460W35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:38:00
134.Teo Mance222419M12OK VihorCRO 00:13:00
135.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 00:08:00
136.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 00:40:00
137.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 00:26:00
138.Vacant OPEN 00:56:00
139.Vacant OPEN 01:00:00
140.Vacant OPEN 00:58:00
141.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:37:00
142.Vacant OPEN 00:50:00
143.Vacant W45 00:05:00
144.Vacant M16 00:12:00
145.Vacant W20 00:47:00
146.Vacant M45 00:20:00
147.Vacant W35 00:50:00
148.Vacant W16 00:49:00
149.Vacant OPEN 00:52:00
150.Vacant OPEN 00:54:00
151.Vacant M35 00:36:00
152.Vacant M20 00:09:00
153.Vacant M20 00:05:00
154.Vacant W45 00:29:00
155.Vacant W55 00:29:00
156.Vacant W21 00:33:00
157.Vacant W12 00:29:00
158.Vacant M21 00:00:00
159.Vacant M35 00:46:00
160.Vacant M45 00:04:00
161.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:59:00
162.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:47:00
163.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:53:00
164.Vakant M21 00:59:00
165.Vedran Bijelić895099M21OK BjelovarCRO 00:08:00
166.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21OK KapelaCRO 00:28:00
167.Vera Franc2109704W55OK KapelaCRO 00:35:00
168.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:24:00
169.Viktor Pavić222408M16OK VihorCRO 00:22:00
170.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić222403M12OK VihorCRO 00:17:00
171.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:11:00
172.Vladimir Miovec446317BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 00:41:00
173.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35OK KapelaCRO 00:34:00
174.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 00:10:00
175.Wanda Kovač2113332W16OK KapelaCRO 00:53:00
176.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:43:00
177.Željka Gajdek219388W45OK JelenCRO 00:17:00
178.Zoran RosoOPEN 00:34:00
179.Zvjezdana Govedarica237598W45OK JapeticCRO 00:13:00