v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
39. Pokal Zagreba->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 179)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Bože ĐipaloM21 00:04:00
2.Bruno KrnetićOPEN 00:38:00
3.Dario MiočićBEGINNERS 00:43:00
4.Gordan Filip BujasOPEN 00:44:00
5.Gordana Gregurić MiočićBEGINNERS 00:51:00
6.Igor Kuzmin1001629M45 00:16:00
7.Vacant OPEN 00:56:00
8.Vacant W21 00:33:00
9.Vacant M21 00:00:00
10.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:37:00
11.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:59:00
12.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:53:00
13.Vacant BEGINNERS 00:47:00
14.Vacant M45 00:04:00
15.Vacant OPEN 01:00:00
16.Vacant W55 00:29:00
17.Vacant W12 00:29:00
18.Vacant M35 00:46:00
19.Vacant W16 00:49:00
20.Vacant W20 00:47:00
21.Vacant M16 00:12:00
22.Vacant W45 00:05:00
23.Vacant W45 00:29:00
24.Vacant W35 00:50:00
25.Vacant M45 00:20:00
26.Vacant M35 00:36:00
27.Vacant OPEN 00:50:00
28.Vacant M20 00:09:00
29.Vacant OPEN 00:58:00
30.Vacant M20 00:05:00
31.Vacant OPEN 00:52:00
32.Vacant OPEN 00:54:00
33.Vakant M21 00:59:00
34.Zoran RosoOPEN 00:34:00

Croatia
1.Adam Anadolac422981M12OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:11:00
2.Adam Miovec446318BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 00:39:00
3.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012W35OK KapelaCRO 00:34:00
4.Ana Tišljar2061228W21OK OrionCRO 00:31:00
5.Ana-Marija Pavić222409W45OK VihorCRO 00:31:00
6.Anja Vita Ogorelec2123983W12OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
7.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710W45OK KapelaCRO 00:21:00
8.Bernard Ivezic222404M35OK VihorCRO 00:50:00
9.Bojana Nikolić406740W45OK VihorCRO 00:03:00
10.Borna Kuzmanić237599M16OK JapeticCRO 00:20:00
11.Branimir Putniković337656M35OK KapelaCRO 00:44:00
12.Branka Fabek237596W55OK JapeticCRO 00:33:00
13.Bruno Mance222410BEGINNERSOK VihorCRO 00:49:00
14.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 00:58:00
15.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:17:00
16.Dario Vodopija2118094M16OK KapelaCRO 00:10:00
17.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:02:00
18.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
19.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21OK KapelaCRO 00:24:00
20.Domagoj Pavlin8280273M45OK VihorCRO 00:14:00
21.Dora Delić7551552W12OK JelenCRO 00:31:00
22.Dora Vukelić2061276W16OK MaksimirCRO 00:51:00
23.Dražen Henc2800016M21OK MedjimurjeCRO 00:12:00
24.Duje Rako237608M35OK VihorCRO 00:54:00
25.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 00:52:00
26.Ema Potrebica2113339W16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:37:00
27.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773W55OK KapelaCRO 00:27:00
28.Eva Ocvirk700027W35OK JapeticCRO 00:48:00
29.Evelyn Kraintz7672905W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:15:00
30.Fabiana Cini7061277W35OK MaksimirCRO 00:52:00
31.Filip Anadolac422982OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 00:40:00
32.Fran Zagrajski2113447OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:30:00
33.Gabrijela Baburek237595W45OK JapeticCRO 00:27:00
34.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 00:48:00
35.Greta Kaniški435413BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 00:57:00
36.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 00:12:00
37.Ines Mance222420W35OK VihorCRO 00:36:00
38.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096W35OK KapelaCRO 00:54:00
39.Iva Štambuk889172W21OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:25:00
40.Iva Tatić222418W35OK VihorCRO 00:56:00
41.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 01:00:00
42.Ivan Draušnik232277M21OK BjelovarCRO 00:22:00
43.Ivan Juričić2144791OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:42:00
44.Ivan Pasquino2113340M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:15:00
45.Ivana Kuzmanić237600W45OK JapeticCRO 00:07:00
46.Ivana Mahečić2133013W21OK KapelaCRO 00:21:00
47.Ivica Mesić2132997M55OK VihorCRO 00:13:00
48.Ivo Tišljar2111098M45OK OrionCRO 00:08:00
49.Ivor Jelić500739M21OK KapelaCRO 00:14:00
50.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 00:17:00
51.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 00:19:00
52.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 00:07:00
53.Juraj Vukelić406735M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:14:00
54.Jure Rako235087OPENOK VihorCRO 00:36:00
55.Krešo Špoljar2123970M45OK KapelaCRO 00:24:00
56.Krunoslav Peh7212008M21OK KapelaCRO 00:18:00
57.Lana Gerjević2118093W21OK KapelaCRO 00:35:00
58.Laura Kaniški1281204W16OK MaksimirCRO 00:47:00
59.Lorena Orešković888951W16OK MaksimirCRO 00:59:00
60.Lucija Hercigonja2133024W12OK KapelaCRO 00:33:00
61.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:55:00
62.Luka Kocijan2113338M20Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:13:00
63.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 00:56:00
64.Luka Krajnović222411M20OK VihorCRO 00:03:00
65.Luna Bajrektarević893821W12OK VihorCRO 00:21:00
66.Maja Cvitković636977W55OK VihorCRO 00:31:00
67.Maja Kušt2067893W35OK VihorCRO 00:32:00
68.Majda Vidaković2113348W16OK KapelaCRO 00:57:00
69.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976W45OK KapelaCRO 00:23:00
70.Marija Jazvić Mioković2118091OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:26:00
71.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 00:18:00
72.Marijan Turkalj222413M21OK VihorCRO 00:20:00
73.Marijana Žitnik Sedak2144786OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:32:00
74.Mario Lah2117408M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:15:00
75.Marta Kiš222401W35OK VihorCRO 00:44:00
76.Marta Kukec1968042W16OK VihorCRO 00:45:00
77.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 00:05:00
78.Martin Vukmanović552005BEGINNERSOK KapelaCRO 00:55:00
79.Matija Mesic1426067M21OK VihorCRO 00:16:00
80.Matija Razum8221221M21OK JapeticCRO 00:32:00
81.Matko Nikolić406741M12OK VihorCRO 00:07:00
82.Melissa Drobić2132926W16OK KapelaCRO 00:35:00
83.Mihaela Marija Perković222402W35OK VihorCRO 00:40:00
84.Mika Smital364421M16OK VihorCRO 00:06:00
85.Milan Turkalj1946000M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:11:00
86.Mirja Pavić1403140W21OK JapeticCRO 00:41:00
87.Mirjana Horvat888973W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:19:00
88.Mirka Jakšić1261971W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:33:00
89.Miroslav Besten219395M55OK JelenCRO 00:15:00
90.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
91.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 00:22:00
92.Nada Baturina2117420W45OK KapelaCRO 00:25:00
93.Nikica Jokić232289M21OK VihorCRO 00:02:00
94.Nikolina Miovec219397OPENOK JelenCRO 00:28:00
95.Nina Mioković2144745W16OK KapelaCRO 00:39:00
96.Noa Kelc446316M16OK JelenCRO 00:04:00
97.Noa Kolarek345974M20OK VihorCRO 00:11:00
98.Nola Jandrečić7600000W21OK JapeticCRO 00:37:00
99.Oleg Celić222412M21OK VihorCRO 00:06:00
100.Olga Jerković Perić2105108W20OK KapelaCRO 00:45:00
101.Olga Pajnić2143685OPENOK KapelaCRO 00:48:00
102.Ozren Pevec8656792M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:18:00
103.Paola Rako409107W12OK VihorCRO 00:25:00
104.Patrick Milković2141169M16OK JapeticCRO 00:16:00
105.Paula Pavlin8231003W20OK VihorCRO 00:49:00
106.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 00:42:00
107.Petar KaniškiBEGINNERSOK MaksimirCRO 00:45:00
108.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:26:00
109.Petra Abramović222415W21OK VihorCRO 00:27:00
110.Petra Dasović2133352W16OK KapelaCRO 00:41:00
111.Petra Plevnik2088253W21OK BjelovarCRO 00:39:00
112.Predrag Labaš1999219OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 00:46:00
113.Robert Kaniški701122M45OK MaksimirCRO 00:06:00
114.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097W35OK KapelaCRO 00:58:00
115.Sandra Latinger2126435W35OK KapelaCRO 00:46:00
116.Sanjin Drobić2143680M12OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
117.Sara Delić7055033W12OK JelenCRO 00:27:00
118.Saša Glagolić2113384W35OK KapelaCRO 00:42:00
119.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 00:21:00
120.Siniša Lah2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:38:00
121.Slobodan Sokolović232280M55OK BjelovarCRO 00:07:00
122.Srebrenka Vuk2121763W45OK KapelaCRO 00:09:00
123.Tanja Potrebica2113460W35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 00:38:00
124.Teo Mance222419M12OK VihorCRO 00:13:00
125.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 00:40:00
126.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 00:26:00
127.Vedran Bijelić895099M21OK BjelovarCRO 00:08:00
128.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21OK KapelaCRO 00:28:00
129.Vera Franc2109704W55OK KapelaCRO 00:35:00
130.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 00:24:00
131.Viktor Pavić222408M16OK VihorCRO 00:22:00
132.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić222403M12OK VihorCRO 00:17:00
133.Višnja Kabalin Borenić7680305W45OK MaksimirCRO 00:11:00
134.Vladimir Miovec446317BEGINNERSOK JelenCRO 00:41:00
135.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35OK KapelaCRO 00:34:00
136.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 00:10:00
137.Wanda Kovač2113332W16OK KapelaCRO 00:53:00
138.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768W16OK Ivan MerzCRO 00:43:00
139.Željka Gajdek219388W45OK JelenCRO 00:17:00
140.Zvjezdana Govedarica237598W45OK JapeticCRO 00:13:00

Slovenia
1.Anica Hribar2077785W21OK BrežiceSLO 00:29:00
2.Bojan Jevševar2077852M21OK BrežiceSLO 00:10:00
3.Martin Jevševar2077853M21OK BrežiceSLO 00:30:00
4.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 00:23:00
5.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 00:08:00