v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Kup četiri rijeke - noćno Prvenstvo Hrvatske->Start times by name  (number of entries: 88)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 19:41:00
2.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35OK KapelaCRO 19:56:00
3.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21OK JelenCRO 19:47:00
4.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 19:51:00
5.Antonio CindrićM20OK JelenCRO 19:34:00
6.Bruno Blažinč222403M21OK VihorCRO 19:54:00
7.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 19:45:00
8.Damir Gobec585858M21OK VihorCRO 19:38:00
9.Damir MiljkovićM35OK JelenCRO 20:13:00
10.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35OK JelenCRO 19:55:00
11.Dario Šimatić888974OPENOK MaksimirCRO 19:50:00
12.Davor Čapeta300745M21OK KapelaCRO 19:56:00
13.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21OK KapelaCRO 19:40:00
14.Emil Anadolac2120027OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 19:54:00
15.Filip Anadolac2136724OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 19:46:00
16.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 19:50:00
17.Iva Tatić222420Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:54:00
18.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 20:09:00
19.Ivana Gobec700021Ž21OK VihorCRO 19:39:00
20.Ivana Mahečić2133013Ž21OK KapelaCRO 19:35:00
21.Jure JankovićM21 19:48:00
22.Krešo Špoljar2123970M35OK KapelaCRO 20:05:00
23.Lino Legac8080678M21OK JapeticCRO 19:46:00
24.Lobel Horvat7910421M21OK MaksimirCRO 19:52:00
25.Luka Filetin7207151M21OK KapelaCRO 19:34:00
26.Maja Cvitković636977Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:52:00
27.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž35OK KapelaCRO 20:04:00
28.Marijan TurkaljM21OK VihorCRO 20:06:00
29.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 19:38:00
30.Miodrag Truhlaž1401004M35OK SovaCRO 20:03:00
31.Miran KošćicaM21OK JelenCRO 19:36:00
32.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21OK JapeticCRO 19:43:00
33.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 19:58:00
34.Mladen Vukmanović721002M35OK KapelaCRO 19:51:00
35.Nataša Kolarek222410Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:46:00
36.Nenad KrpanM21 20:00:00
37.Nika Kolarek222402Ž16OK VihorCRO 19:34:00
38.Nikica JokićM21OK VihorCRO 19:42:00
39.Noa KelcM16OK JelenCRO 19:35:00
40.Noa Kolarek222404M20OK VihorCRO 19:40:00
41.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž16OK KapelaCRO 19:44:00
42.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 20:15:00
43.Petar Strmečki7889999M35OK MaksimirCRO 19:59:00
44.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 19:53:00
45.Tomislav Varnica893831M21OK VihorCRO 20:02:00
46.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 19:47:00
47.Vacant Ž21 19:49:00
48.Vacant Ž21 19:37:00
49.Vacant Ž21 19:41:00
50.Vacant Ž21 19:45:00
51.Vacant M35 20:01:00
52.Vacant M35 19:57:00
53.Vacant M35 19:49:00
54.Vacant Ž35 20:02:00
55.Vacant Ž20 19:41:00
56.Vacant Ž16 19:36:00
57.Vacant M20 19:42:00
58.Vacant M20 19:38:00
59.Vacant M20 19:36:00
60.Vacant M20 19:44:00
61.Vacant Ž20 19:35:00
62.Vacant Ž20 19:37:00
63.Vacant M21 20:04:00
64.Vacant M21 19:50:00
65.Vacant M21 19:58:00
66.Vacant Ž16 19:40:00
67.Vacant Ž16 19:42:00
68.Vacant OPEN 19:52:00
69.Vacant OPEN 19:56:00
70.Vacant M16 19:45:00
71.Vacant M16 19:43:00
72.Vacant Ž20 19:39:00
73.Vacant M16 19:39:00
74.Vacant M16 19:37:00
75.Vacant OPEN 19:48:00
76.Vacant OPEN 20:00:00
77.Vacant M35 20:11:00
78.Vacant OPEN 19:58:00
79.Vacant OPEN 20:04:00
80.Vacant OPEN 20:02:00
81.Vacant OPEN 20:06:00
82.Vacant OPEN 20:08:00
83.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21OK KapelaCRO 19:44:00
84.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 19:47:00
85.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M35OK SovaCRO 19:43:00
86.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž35OK KapelaCRO 20:00:00
87.Željka Miljković2115764Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:48:00
88.Željko GašparovićM35 20:07:00