v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Kup četiri rijeke - noćno Prvenstvo Hrvatske->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 88)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Jure JankovićM21 19:48:00
2.Nenad KrpanM21 20:00:00
3.Vacant Ž16 19:42:00
4.Vacant Ž16 19:40:00
5.Vacant M20 19:38:00
6.Vacant M16 19:45:00
7.Vacant M16 19:43:00
8.Vacant M20 19:44:00
9.Vacant M16 19:39:00
10.Vacant M16 19:37:00
11.Vacant M35 19:49:00
12.Vacant M35 20:11:00
13.Vacant M35 19:57:00
14.Vacant M20 19:36:00
15.Vacant OPEN 20:02:00
16.Vacant Ž35 20:02:00
17.Vacant M35 20:01:00
18.Vacant Ž21 19:37:00
19.Vacant Ž21 19:41:00
20.Vacant Ž21 19:45:00
21.Vacant Ž21 19:49:00
22.Vacant Ž16 19:36:00
23.Vacant Ž20 19:39:00
24.Vacant M20 19:42:00
25.Vacant OPEN 20:06:00
26.Vacant Ž20 19:35:00
27.Vacant M21 20:04:00
28.Vacant Ž20 19:41:00
29.Vacant Ž20 19:37:00
30.Vacant M21 19:50:00
31.Vacant OPEN 20:00:00
32.Vacant OPEN 19:48:00
33.Vacant OPEN 20:04:00
34.Vacant OPEN 20:08:00
35.Vacant OPEN 19:58:00
36.Vacant M21 19:58:00
37.Vacant OPEN 19:52:00
38.Vacant OPEN 19:56:00
39.Željko GašparovićM35 20:07:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 19:51:00
2.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 19:53:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 19:41:00
2.Emil Anadolac2120027OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 19:54:00
3.Filip Anadolac2136724OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 19:46:00

OK Japetic
1.Lino Legac8080678M21OK JapeticCRO 19:46:00
2.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21OK JapeticCRO 19:43:00

OK Jelen
1.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21OK JelenCRO 19:47:00
2.Antonio CindrićM20OK JelenCRO 19:34:00
3.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 19:45:00
4.Damir MiljkovićM35OK JelenCRO 20:13:00
5.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35OK JelenCRO 19:55:00
6.Miran KošćicaM21OK JelenCRO 19:36:00
7.Noa KelcM16OK JelenCRO 19:35:00

OK Kapela
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35OK KapelaCRO 19:56:00
2.Davor Čapeta300745M21OK KapelaCRO 19:56:00
3.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21OK KapelaCRO 19:40:00
4.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 19:50:00
5.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 20:09:00
6.Ivana Mahečić2133013Ž21OK KapelaCRO 19:35:00
7.Krešo Špoljar2123970M35OK KapelaCRO 20:05:00
8.Luka Filetin7207151M21OK KapelaCRO 19:34:00
9.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž35OK KapelaCRO 20:04:00
10.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 19:38:00
11.Mladen Vukmanović721002M35OK KapelaCRO 19:51:00
12.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž16OK KapelaCRO 19:44:00
13.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21OK KapelaCRO 19:44:00
14.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž35OK KapelaCRO 20:00:00

OK Maksimir
1.Dario Šimatić888974OPENOK MaksimirCRO 19:50:00
2.Lobel Horvat7910421M21OK MaksimirCRO 19:52:00
3.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 19:58:00
4.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 20:15:00
5.Petar Strmečki7889999M35OK MaksimirCRO 19:59:00
6.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 19:47:00

OK Sova
1.Miodrag Truhlaž1401004M35OK SovaCRO 20:03:00
2.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M35OK SovaCRO 19:43:00

OK Vihor
1.Bruno Blažinč222403M21OK VihorCRO 19:54:00
2.Damir Gobec585858M21OK VihorCRO 19:38:00
3.Iva Tatić222420Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:54:00
4.Ivana Gobec700021Ž21OK VihorCRO 19:39:00
5.Maja Cvitković636977Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:52:00
6.Marijan TurkaljM21OK VihorCRO 20:06:00
7.Nataša Kolarek222410Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:46:00
8.Nika Kolarek222402Ž16OK VihorCRO 19:34:00
9.Nikica JokićM21OK VihorCRO 19:42:00
10.Noa Kolarek222404M20OK VihorCRO 19:40:00
11.Tomislav Varnica893831M21OK VihorCRO 20:02:00
12.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 19:47:00
13.Željka Miljković2115764Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:48:00