v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Kup četiri rijeke - noćno Prvenstvo Hrvatske->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 88)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Jure JankovićM21 19:48:00
2.Nenad KrpanM21 20:00:00
3.Vacant Ž21 19:49:00
4.Vacant M20 19:42:00
5.Vacant M16 19:43:00
6.Vacant Ž21 19:37:00
7.Vacant M35 20:11:00
8.Vacant M21 20:04:00
9.Vacant Ž21 19:45:00
10.Vacant M16 19:45:00
11.Vacant M16 19:39:00
12.Vacant M16 19:37:00
13.Vacant M35 19:49:00
14.Vacant Ž35 20:02:00
15.Vacant M35 20:01:00
16.Vacant M35 19:57:00
17.Vacant OPEN 20:00:00
18.Vacant OPEN 20:08:00
19.Vacant OPEN 20:06:00
20.Vacant OPEN 19:48:00
21.Vacant Ž21 19:41:00
22.Vacant Ž20 19:39:00
23.Vacant OPEN 19:58:00
24.Vacant OPEN 20:02:00
25.Vacant OPEN 19:52:00
26.Vacant OPEN 19:56:00
27.Vacant M20 19:36:00
28.Vacant OPEN 20:04:00
29.Vacant M20 19:38:00
30.Vacant M20 19:44:00
31.Vacant Ž16 19:42:00
32.Vacant Ž16 19:40:00
33.Vacant M21 19:50:00
34.Vacant M21 19:58:00
35.Vacant Ž16 19:36:00
36.Vacant Ž20 19:37:00
37.Vacant Ž20 19:41:00
38.Vacant Ž20 19:35:00
39.Željko GašparovićM35 20:07:00

Croatia
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 19:41:00
2.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35OK KapelaCRO 19:56:00
3.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21OK JelenCRO 19:47:00
4.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCRO 19:51:00
5.Antonio CindrićM20OK JelenCRO 19:34:00
6.Bruno Blažinč222403M21OK VihorCRO 19:54:00
7.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 19:45:00
8.Damir Gobec585858M21OK VihorCRO 19:38:00
9.Damir MiljkovićM35OK JelenCRO 20:13:00
10.Daniel Fabijanić7112115M35OK JelenCRO 19:55:00
11.Dario Šimatić888974OPENOK MaksimirCRO 19:50:00
12.Davor Čapeta300745M21OK KapelaCRO 19:56:00
13.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21OK KapelaCRO 19:40:00
14.Emil Anadolac2120027OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 19:54:00
15.Filip Anadolac2136724OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 19:46:00
16.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 19:50:00
17.Iva Tatić222420Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:54:00
18.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 20:09:00
19.Ivana Gobec700021Ž21OK VihorCRO 19:39:00
20.Ivana Mahečić2133013Ž21OK KapelaCRO 19:35:00
21.Krešo Špoljar2123970M35OK KapelaCRO 20:05:00
22.Lino Legac8080678M21OK JapeticCRO 19:46:00
23.Lobel Horvat7910421M21OK MaksimirCRO 19:52:00
24.Luka Filetin7207151M21OK KapelaCRO 19:34:00
25.Maja Cvitković636977Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:52:00
26.Marija Gradečak Galović2123976Ž35OK KapelaCRO 20:04:00
27.Marijan TurkaljM21OK VihorCRO 20:06:00
28.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž16OK KapelaCRO 19:38:00
29.Miodrag Truhlaž1401004M35OK SovaCRO 20:03:00
30.Miran KošćicaM21OK JelenCRO 19:36:00
31.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21OK JapeticCRO 19:43:00
32.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 19:58:00
33.Mladen Vukmanović721002M35OK KapelaCRO 19:51:00
34.Nataša Kolarek222410Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:46:00
35.Nika Kolarek222402Ž16OK VihorCRO 19:34:00
36.Nikica JokićM21OK VihorCRO 19:42:00
37.Noa KelcM16OK JelenCRO 19:35:00
38.Noa Kolarek222404M20OK VihorCRO 19:40:00
39.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž16OK KapelaCRO 19:44:00
40.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 20:15:00
41.Petar Strmečki7889999M35OK MaksimirCRO 19:59:00
42.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 19:53:00
43.Tomislav Varnica893831M21OK VihorCRO 20:02:00
44.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 19:47:00
45.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21OK KapelaCRO 19:44:00
46.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 19:47:00
47.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M35OK SovaCRO 19:43:00
48.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž35OK KapelaCRO 20:00:00
49.Željka Miljković2115764Ž35OK VihorCRO 19:48:00