v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bilogora open->Start times by name  (number of entries: 217)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
2.Alida Sokolović232290Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:27:00
3.Aljoša Parotat247099M45OK KapelaCRO 12:35:00
4.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21BOK JelenCRO 12:11:00
5.Ana Budi7010102Ž14OK JapetićCRO 12:27:00
6.Ana Kovačić1202001Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:13:00
7.Ana Leovac237596Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:36:00
8.Ana Ofner222401OPENOK VihorCRO 11:41:00
9.Ana Siprak Stastny2221767Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:38:00
10.Anabella Juranić1220890Ž12OK JelenCRO 11:45:00
11.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
12.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:29:00
13.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:58:00
14.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 12:32:00
15.Borna Kuzmanić237598M20OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
16.Borna Miljković2112143M21BOK JelenCRO 12:15:00
17.Bože Đipalo8237788M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:45:00
18.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35OK JapetićCRO 11:08:00
19.Branimir Putniković7211151M35OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
20.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:12:00
21.Branko Ostajmer222402M21BOK VihorCRO 11:48:00
22.Celesta Tot237592Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:42:00
23.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:11:00
24.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 12:26:00
25.Damir Tubin8134426M35OK JelenCRO 11:23:00
26.Daniel Fabijanić8482604M35OK JelenCRO 11:35:00
27.Daria Koceić Trinajstić1200376Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:46:00
28.Dario Malović222404M21BOK VihorCRO 11:42:00
29.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:08:00
30.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:38:00
31.Dejan Juranić8420983M21BOK JelenCRO 12:00:00
32.Domagoj Delimar7300541M35OK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
33.Donald Van Boven8270471M45Trol BelgiumBEL 12:11:00
34.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:59:00
35.Dora Slijepcevic1423473Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 11:57:00
36.Dora Težak893807Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:43:00
37.Dora Vukelić8044546Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 12:22:00
38.Dorijan Tubin2054888M12OK JelenCRO 11:21:00
39.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
40.Ema Jurač893849Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:15:00
41.Ema Juričan8420982Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 12:18:00
42.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
43.Erik Tot8482614M12OK JapetićCRO 11:03:00
44.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:10:00
45.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 12:23:00
46.Franko Čukoić446317M14OK JelenCRO 12:16:00
47.Gábor Pataki670122M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:00:00
48.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20OK JelenCRO 12:18:00
49.Gabrijel Solenički8068761M16OK JelenCRO 11:26:00
50.Gloria Šantić8144166Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:51:00
51.Goran Vodopija7751230M35OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
52.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 12:24:00
53.Hana Glušica2143690Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:17:00
54.Helena Ćubela2124885Ž14OK JelenCRO 12:33:00
55.Helena Slijepcevic435422Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 11:30:00
56.Ines Jurač1200375Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
57.Ines Ostajmer222408Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:39:00
58.Iva Džeba1200379Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:32:00
59.Iva Pintur2118091Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:41:00
60.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
61.Ivan Novosel2121769M21BOK JapetićCRO 12:24:00
62.Ivan Pongrac7009194M70OK JapetićCRO 11:04:00
63.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
64.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:31:00
65.Ivana Horbec222409Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:52:00
66.Ivana Kuzmanić237599Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:43:00
67.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
68.Ivica Bertol506050M35OK VihorCRO 11:29:00
69.Ivica Jaklinović222410M21BOK VihorCRO 12:18:00
70.Ivor Mikulčić893849M21BOK VihorCRO 11:57:00
71.Jakov Bijelić8150110M14OK BjelovarCRO 12:19:00
72.Jakov Lesjak8500498M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:46:00
73.Jan Erben8170806M20OK JelenCRO 12:27:00
74.Jan Gobec9633077M21AOK VihorCRO 11:40:00
75.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21BOK JapetićCRO 12:05:00
76.Josip Leovac237558M45OK JapetićCRO 11:56:00
77.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:14:00
78.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:28:00
79.Josipa Vincetić222411Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:29:00
80.Juraj Vukelić406735M20OK MaksimirCRO 12:12:00
81.Jure JankovićM21B 12:06:00
82.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
83.Karlo Gobec8324628M55OK VihorCRO 11:35:00
84.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 11:32:00
85.Karlo Trinajstić1200380M14OK VihorCRO 12:34:00
86.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 12:13:00
87.Klara Majetić222412Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:54:00
88.Kornél Szőri222976M45Homokbucka Orienteering ClubHUN 12:02:00
89.Krista Palić439279M21BOK VihorCRO 12:12:00
90.Lana Babogredac222413Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:06:00
91.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
92.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
93.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00
94.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M14OK JapetićCRO 12:22:00
95.Luka Braje2124876OPENOK JelenCRO 11:38:00
96.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00
97.Luka Kosić2113424M45OK JapetićCRO 12:08:00
98.Luka Tot237593M12OK JapetićCRO 11:18:00
99.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:30:00
100.Lusiana Iveković2144791OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
101.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:30:00
102.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:06:00
103.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20OK KapelaCRO 12:16:00
104.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00
105.Marijan Bogović7891004M55OK JelenCRO 11:32:00
106.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.8501084Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:39:00
107.Marin Tanković8195240M14OK JelenCRO 12:31:00
108.Marko Jurač8183052M20OK VihorCRO 12:09:00
109.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:08:00
110.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
111.Martina Bedeković Tankov.8395776Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:12:00
112.Martina Horvat8076567OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:47:00
113.Matej Domjanic236854M20OK MaksimirCRO 12:21:00
114.Matija Kučinac1200371M21AOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
115.Mátyás Paskuj8251814M55Homokbucka Orienteering ClubHUN 11:11:00
116.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 11:10:00
117.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
118.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapetićCRO 11:31:00
119.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:01:00
120.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
121.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:37:00
122.Miroslav Besten2124884M55OK JelenCRO 11:41:00
123.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:17:00
124.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:29:00
125.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 12:05:00
126.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:40:00
127.Nela Ševerdija222415Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:20:00
128.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
129.Nera Ban222417Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:00:00
130.Nika Juričan8025570Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:48:00
131.Nikola Tot8012102M35OK JapetićCRO 11:02:00
132.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:21:00
133.Nina Viktorija Miković236042Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00
134.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
135.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 12:31:00
136.Paula Prpić222418Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:14:00
137.Petar Jurač7000633M20OK VihorCRO 12:24:00
138.Petar Kaniški245249M14OK MaksimirCRO 12:25:00
139.Petar Strmečki7889999M55 11:44:00
140.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 12:23:00
141.Predrag Markulinčić8110095M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:14:00
142.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55OK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
143.Robert Orehoci8141086M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:38:00
144.Roko Vukić9008008M14OK MaksimirCRO 12:13:00
145.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:30:00
146.Sara Delić8328888Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:47:00
147.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:17:00
148.Silvio Lončarić421655OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
149.Sinisa Slijepcevic435438M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:20:00
150.Slavko Sopina337655M65 11:05:00
151.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:09:00
152.Suzana Stanić1110911Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:35:00
153.Tea Tot237595Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:15:00
154.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:25:00
155.Teo Mahović8017369M20OK JapetićCRO 12:00:00
156.Teo Mance2221126M14OK VihorCRO 12:28:00
157.Teodora Kučinac2115774Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
158.Tomislav Domjanić364390M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:05:00
159.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:17:00
160.Tomislav Jurač1200370M21BOK VihorCRO 12:09:00
161.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
162.Tomislav Meštrović2221772M35OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
163.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21AOK VihorCRO 11:34:00
164.Toni Budrović222419M21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00
165.Vacant M16 11:29:00
166.Vacant Ž55 11:18:00
167.Vacant M16 11:20:00
168.Vacant M65 11:08:00
169.Vacant Ž21B 12:44:00
170.Vacant Ž16 11:56:00
171.Vacant Ž20 12:28:00
172.Vacant Ž20 12:19:00
173.Vacant Ž65 11:16:00
174.Vacant M65 11:02:00
175.Vacant Ž21A 11:19:00
176.Vacant M70 11:07:00
177.Vacant Ž21A 11:37:00
178.Vacant OPEN 11:53:00
179.Vacant Ž45 11:55:00
180.Vacant Ž45 11:25:00
181.Vacant Ž35 11:33:00
182.Vacant M35 11:47:00
183.Vacant M21A 11:52:00
184.Vacant M21A 11:04:00
185.Vacant M55 11:23:00
186.Vacant M12 11:06:00
187.Vacant M12 11:15:00
188.Vacant OPEN 11:50:00
189.Vacant M21B 11:54:00
190.Vacant Ž12 12:12:00
191.Vacant Ž12 12:09:00
192.Vacant Ž14 12:36:00
193.Vacant M21B 12:21:00
194.Vacant M20 12:15:00
195.Vacant M20 12:03:00
196.Vacant BEGINNERS 11:27:00
197.Vacant Ž14 12:21:00
198.Vacant M55 11:02:00
199.Vacant BEGINNERS 11:24:00
200.Vacant Ž16 11:50:00
201.Vedran Juričan2030940M21BOK VaraždinCRO 12:03:00
202.Veronika Šantić8091386Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:33:00
203.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:17:00
204.Vid Koletić237600M12OK JapetićCRO 11:09:00
205.Viktoria Šantić8414578Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 12:03:00
206.Vinka Vukmanović7040522Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:07:00
207.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:36:00
208.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
209.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
210.Vlatko Tounec8502551M45OK KapelaCRO 11:53:00
211.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž20OK KapelaCRO 12:25:00
212.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:10:00
213.Zdenko Horjan893833M21AOK VihorCRO 11:16:00
214.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
215.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
216.Zvjezdana Babogredac222420Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:26:00
217.Zvjezdana Govedarica1115977Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:24:00