v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bilogora open->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 217)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Jure JankovićM21B 12:06:00
2.Petar Strmečki7889999M55 11:44:00
3.Slavko Sopina337655M65 11:05:00
4.Vacant M20 12:03:00
5.Vacant M20 12:15:00
6.Vacant Ž14 12:36:00
7.Vacant Ž12 12:09:00
8.Vacant M55 11:02:00
9.Vacant Ž14 12:21:00
10.Vacant OPEN 11:50:00
11.Vacant OPEN 11:53:00
12.Vacant BEGINNERS 11:24:00
13.Vacant Ž16 11:50:00
14.Vacant BEGINNERS 11:27:00
15.Vacant Ž21A 11:37:00
16.Vacant Ž21A 11:19:00
17.Vacant M21B 12:21:00
18.Vacant M21B 11:54:00
19.Vacant Ž55 11:18:00
20.Vacant Ž16 11:56:00
21.Vacant Ž45 11:25:00
22.Vacant M12 11:06:00
23.Vacant Ž21B 12:44:00
24.Vacant Ž20 12:19:00
25.Vacant M35 11:47:00
26.Vacant Ž35 11:33:00
27.Vacant Ž20 12:28:00
28.Vacant M65 11:08:00
29.Vacant Ž65 11:16:00
30.Vacant M70 11:07:00
31.Vacant M65 11:02:00
32.Vacant Ž45 11:55:00
33.Vacant Ž12 12:12:00
34.Vacant M16 11:20:00
35.Vacant M16 11:29:00
36.Vacant M21A 11:04:00
37.Vacant M21A 11:52:00
38.Vacant M55 11:23:00
39.Vacant M12 11:15:00

Belgium
1.Donald Van Boven8270471M45Trol BelgiumBEL 12:11:00

Croatia
1.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:27:00
2.Alida Sokolović232290Ž55OK BjelovarCRO 11:27:00
3.Aljoša Parotat247099M45OK KapelaCRO 12:35:00
4.Ana Beblek7663976Ž21BOK JelenCRO 12:11:00
5.Ana Budi7010102Ž14OK JapetićCRO 12:27:00
6.Ana Kovačić1202001Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:13:00
7.Ana Leovac237596Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:36:00
8.Ana Ofner222401OPENOK VihorCRO 11:41:00
9.Ana Siprak Stastny2221767Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:38:00
10.Anabella Juranić1220890Ž12OK JelenCRO 11:45:00
11.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
12.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:29:00
13.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:58:00
14.Boris Mazić2221120M45OK VihorCRO 12:32:00
15.Borna Kuzmanić237598M20OK JapetićCRO 12:06:00
16.Borna Miljković2112143M21BOK JelenCRO 12:15:00
17.Bože Đipalo8237788M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:45:00
18.Branimir Pongrac8285921M35OK JapetićCRO 11:08:00
19.Branimir Putniković7211151M35OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
20.Branka Fabek2442557Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:12:00
21.Branko Ostajmer222402M21BOK VihorCRO 11:48:00
22.Celesta Tot237592Ž12OK JapetićCRO 11:42:00
23.Dalibor Stankovski7211121M35OK JelenCRO 11:11:00
24.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 12:26:00
25.Damir Tubin8134426M35OK JelenCRO 11:23:00
26.Daniel Fabijanić8482604M35OK JelenCRO 11:35:00
27.Daria Koceić Trinajstić1200376Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:46:00
28.Dario Malović222404M21BOK VihorCRO 11:42:00
29.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:08:00
30.Darko Merunka7140363M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:38:00
31.Dejan Juranić8420983M21BOK JelenCRO 12:00:00
32.Domagoj Delimar7300541M35OK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
33.Dora Delić8333356Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:59:00
34.Dora Slijepcevic1423473Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 11:57:00
35.Dora Težak893807Ž21AOK VihorCRO 11:43:00
36.Dora Vukelić8044546Ž20OK MaksimirCRO 12:22:00
37.Dorijan Tubin2054888M12OK JelenCRO 11:21:00
38.Duje Rako8420922M35OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
39.Ema Jurač893849Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:15:00
40.Ema Juričan8420982Ž14OK VaraždinCRO 12:18:00
41.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
42.Erik Tot8482614M12OK JapetićCRO 11:03:00
43.Filip Vujanić8071660M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:10:00
44.Franjo Budi8232323M45OK JapetićCRO 12:23:00
45.Franko Čukoić446317M14OK JelenCRO 12:16:00
46.Gabriel Šiljevinac8208231M20OK JelenCRO 12:18:00
47.Gabrijel Solenički8068761M16OK JelenCRO 11:26:00
48.Gloria Šantić8144166Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:51:00
49.Goran Vodopija7751230M35OK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
50.Greta Kaniški1423477Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 12:24:00
51.Hana Glušica2143690Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:17:00
52.Helena Ćubela2124885Ž14OK JelenCRO 12:33:00
53.Helena Slijepcevic435422Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 11:30:00
54.Ines Jurač1200375Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:04:00
55.Ines Ostajmer222408Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:39:00
56.Iva Džeba1200379Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:32:00
57.Iva Pintur2118091Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:41:00
58.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
59.Ivan Novosel2121769M21BOK JapetićCRO 12:24:00
60.Ivan Pongrac7009194M70OK JapetićCRO 11:04:00
61.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M35OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
62.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:31:00
63.Ivana Horbec222409Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:52:00
64.Ivana Kuzmanić237599Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:43:00
65.Ivana Stankovski2133013Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00
66.Ivica Bertol506050M35OK VihorCRO 11:29:00
67.Ivica Jaklinović222410M21BOK VihorCRO 12:18:00
68.Ivor Mikulčić893849M21BOK VihorCRO 11:57:00
69.Jakov Bijelić8150110M14OK BjelovarCRO 12:19:00
70.Jakov Lesjak8500498M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:46:00
71.Jan Erben8170806M20OK JelenCRO 12:27:00
72.Jan Gobec9633077M21AOK VihorCRO 11:40:00
73.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž21BOK JapetićCRO 12:05:00
74.Josip Leovac237558M45OK JapetićCRO 11:56:00
75.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:14:00
76.Josip Vujanić8183010M21AOK JapetićCRO 11:28:00
77.Josipa Vincetić222411Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:29:00
78.Juraj Vukelić406735M20OK MaksimirCRO 12:12:00
79.Jure Rako7005141M12OK VihorCRO 11:12:00
80.Karlo Gobec8324628M55OK VihorCRO 11:35:00
81.Karlo Lesjak7040704M16OK JapetićCRO 11:32:00
82.Karlo Trinajstić1200380M14OK VihorCRO 12:34:00
83.Kimi Maria Gobec8431111Ž20OK VihorCRO 12:13:00
84.Klara Majetić222412Ž12OK VihorCRO 11:54:00
85.Krista Palić439279M21BOK VihorCRO 12:12:00
86.Lana Babogredac222413Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:06:00
87.Lana Gerjević2221765Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
88.Lino Legac8080678M35OK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
89.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00
90.Lovro Pinjušić2211560M14OK JapetićCRO 12:22:00
91.Luka Braje2124876OPENOK JelenCRO 11:38:00
92.Luka Gojmerac8200064M16OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:23:00
93.Luka Kosić2113424M45OK JapetićCRO 12:08:00
94.Luka Tot237593M12OK JapetićCRO 11:18:00
95.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:30:00
96.Lusiana Iveković2144791OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:35:00
97.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:30:00
98.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:06:00
99.Majda Vidaković8445442Ž20OK KapelaCRO 12:16:00
100.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00
101.Marijan Bogović7891004M55OK JelenCRO 11:32:00
102.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.8501084Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:39:00
103.Marin Tanković8195240M14OK JelenCRO 12:31:00
104.Marko Jurač8183052M20OK VihorCRO 12:09:00
105.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:08:00
106.Martin Meštrović2128477M16OK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
107.Martina Bedeković Tankov.8395776Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:12:00
108.Martina Horvat8076567OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:47:00
109.Matej Domjanic236854M20OK MaksimirCRO 12:21:00
110.Matija Kučinac1200371M21AOK VihorCRO 11:22:00
111.Milan Turkalj1946000M70OK VaraždinCRO 11:10:00
112.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
113.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapetićCRO 11:31:00
114.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:01:00
115.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž45OK JapetićCRO 11:34:00
116.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:37:00
117.Miroslav Besten2124884M55OK JelenCRO 11:41:00
118.Miroslav Hainž1782000M35OK VaraždinCRO 11:17:00
119.Mladen Jelić8217855M55OK KapelaCRO 11:29:00
120.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 12:05:00
121.Neda Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:40:00
122.Nela Ševerdija222415Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:20:00
123.Nenad Mihaljević893825M65OK VihorCRO 11:11:00
124.Nera Ban222417Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:00:00
125.Nika Juričan8025570Ž12OK VaraždinCRO 11:48:00
126.Nikola Tot8012102M35OK JapetićCRO 11:02:00
127.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:21:00
128.Nina Viktorija Miković236042Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:02:00
129.Paola Rako8300220Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:53:00
130.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 12:31:00
131.Paula Prpić222418Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:14:00
132.Petar Jurač7000633M20OK VihorCRO 12:24:00
133.Petar Kaniški245249M14OK MaksimirCRO 12:25:00
134.Petra Plevnik8334470Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 12:23:00
135.Predrag Markulinčić8110095M45OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:14:00
136.Rafael Sandalj7700554M55OK JapetićCRO 11:26:00
137.Robert Orehoci8141086M45OK BjelovarCRO 12:38:00
138.Roko Vukić9008008M14OK MaksimirCRO 12:13:00
139.Sabina Rako7003400Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:30:00
140.Sara Delić8328888Ž16OK JapetićCRO 11:47:00
141.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:17:00
142.Silvio Lončarić421655OPENOK KapelaCRO 11:44:00
143.Sinisa Slijepcevic435438M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:20:00
144.Sonja Jantar8044571Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:09:00
145.Suzana Stanić1110911Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:35:00
146.Tea Tot237595Ž35OK JapetićCRO 11:15:00
147.Tena Sakar Vukić8110141Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:25:00
148.Teo Mahović8017369M20OK JapetićCRO 12:00:00
149.Teo Mance2221126M14OK VihorCRO 12:28:00
150.Teodora Kučinac2115774Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
151.Tomislav Domjanić364390M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:05:00
152.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:17:00
153.Tomislav Jurač1200370M21BOK VihorCRO 12:09:00
154.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
155.Tomislav Meštrović2221772M35OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00
156.Tomislav Vuk7778899M21AOK VihorCRO 11:34:00
157.Toni Budrović222419M21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00
158.Vedran Juričan2030940M21BOK VaraždinCRO 12:03:00
159.Veronika Šantić8091386Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 11:33:00
160.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 11:17:00
161.Vid Koletić237600M12OK JapetićCRO 11:09:00
162.Viktoria Šantić8414578Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 12:03:00
163.Vinka Vukmanović7040522Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:07:00
164.Violeta Čalić2140845Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:36:00
165.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
166.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:18:00
167.Vlatko Tounec8502551M45OK KapelaCRO 11:53:00
168.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž20OK KapelaCRO 12:25:00
169.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž20OK Ivan MerzCRO 12:10:00
170.Zdenko Horjan893833M21AOK VihorCRO 11:16:00
171.Željka Ilijašev230661Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
172.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:19:00
173.Zvjezdana Babogredac222420Ž21BOK VihorCRO 12:26:00
174.Zvjezdana Govedarica1115977Ž55OK JapetićCRO 11:24:00

Hungary
1.Gábor Pataki670122M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN 11:00:00
2.Kornél Szőri222976M45Homokbucka Orienteering ClubHUN 12:02:00
3.Mátyás Paskuj8251814M55Homokbucka Orienteering ClubHUN 11:11:00