v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL4->Start times by name  (number of entries: 282)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.
1.Ajda JerajMŽ10 10:10:00
2.Alenka Škarabot445705Ž45 11:05:00
3.Ales Ferenc445684M21B 10:31:00
4.Aleš Borštnik406885M45 10:32:00
5.Aleš Čerin2050455M55 10:22:00
6.Aleš Poljanšek2069848M35 12:05:00
7.Aleš Zobavnik2110390M21A 11:11:00
8.Aleš Zupan406804M45 10:23:00
9.Alina ČujecŽ12 10:51:00
10.Alja Ojstrež406827Ž21B 10:17:00
11.Aljaž Čelik435615M14 10:33:00
12.Aljaž Černe2065597M21A 10:38:00
13.Aljaž Obid2107069M14 10:30:00
14.Ambrož Rupnik2077612M18 10:17:00
15.Ana Plavčak2045587Ž21E 10:34:00
16.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886M45 10:29:00
17.Ana Maja Anderluh235897MŽ10 10:34:00
18.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388Ž16 11:22:00
19.Andraz Hribar887794M21E 10:00:00
20.Andraž De Luisa2015631M21E 10:09:00
21.Andraž DreščekM21B 10:28:00
22.Andrej Cimerman886218M21E 10:12:00
23.Andrej Korelc2069819M45 10:20:00
24.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35 11:41:00
25.Anja Babič406887Ž45 10:47:00
26.Anton ZgonecZačetniška 10:00:00
27.Anže Kölner438995MŽ10 10:19:00
28.Barbara Kmetec1408132Ž21E 10:25:00
29.Barbara PavliničŽ21E 10:28:00
30.Blaž Miheljak422509M35 11:29:00
31.Blaž ŠorliM12 10:27:00
32.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 12:08:00
33.Boris Bauman673167M35 12:14:00
34.Boris Eržen520504M21A 11:02:00
35.Borut KeceljZačetniška 10:00:00
36.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21B 10:52:00
37.Brina Foški1401548Ž21E 10:13:00
38.Brina Kölner406831MŽ10 10:58:00
39.Carlotta BaccaroŽ14 10:57:00
40.Clizia Zambiasi500338Ž21E 10:10:00
41.Colombo Iris2061242Ž16 11:10:00
42.Črtomir Knap406852M55 10:16:00
43.Dalibor Radovan2107073M45 10:05:00
44.Danijel Nedižavec406834Rekreativna 10:00:00
45.David Čufer2034091M21A 10:56:00
46.David Sedej406860Začetniška 10:00:00
47.Delania Hölzer2103988Otroška 10:00:00
48.Denise Hölzer2800936Rekreativna 10:00:00
49.Domen Kavčič2069807M18 10:05:00
50.Domen Leban2097776M12 10:21:00
51.Domen Žurbi2069806M14 10:39:00
52.Dorja Salopek355240Ž12 11:06:00
53.Dragan Krivičić218959Rekreativna 10:00:00
54.Drejc Malus438991Otroška 10:00:00
55.Dušan Petrovič1566506M35 11:41:00
56.Elio Golja7760057M21A 11:05:00
57.Ema Groff422528Ž12 10:57:00
58.Ema Kepic406895Otroška 10:00:00
59.Emil Kacin300748M21B 11:01:00
60.Enej Broder406894M12 10:15:00
61.Enej Logar2107061M14 10:36:00
62.Erik Logar2107068M21B 10:49:00
63.Franc Knap406853M21A 11:20:00
64.Franc Malus2069802M21B 11:07:00
65.Gašper CerarM21B 10:37:00
66.Gašper Čopi2069835M18 10:23:00
67.Gašper ZgonecM12 10:18:00
68.Giorgia ResenŽ14 11:03:00
69.Gregor Anderluh305954M35 12:11:00
70.Gregor Kunc7204990M18 10:08:00
71.Gregor Raj2060387M35 11:53:00
72.Gregor Zupan2070920M21A 11:17:00
73.Igor Bončina1968213M45 10:35:00
74.Igor Gavrilov1007956M35 11:32:00
75.Irena Hacin Kölner2052385Ž35 11:47:00
76.Irena ZalokarZačetniška 10:00:00
77.Iris Aurora Pecorari210018Ž14 11:00:00
78.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55 10:13:00
79.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml.2036467M21E 10:33:00
80.Iztok Hadalin442814M18 10:20:00
81.Jaka Cof MakovecMŽ10 10:37:00
82.Jaka JagarinecOtroška 10:00:00
83.Jaka Seljak2069825MŽ10 10:43:00
84.Jakob Brus2107058M14 10:24:00
85.Jakob Kurinčič235878Otroška 10:00:00
86.Jan Cokan438986MŽ10 11:01:00
87.Janez Zavrl2052362M21B 10:58:00
88.Janko Lapajne406850M55 10:07:00
89.Jerca Kurinčič2069798Otroška 10:00:00
90.Jona Mirnik406880Ž21E 10:31:00
91.Jožko Jazbar1398949M45 10:47:00
92.Julija Ferenc435642Ž18 11:02:00
93.Jure Kavčič2070914M18 10:26:00
94.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896Ž14 11:15:00
95.Katja Babič2069815Ž14 11:33:00
96.Katja KavčičOtroška 10:00:00
97.Katja Prezelj1422770Ž21B 10:23:00
98.Katja ZgonecŽ14 11:09:00
99.Katjuša Poljanšek2107060Ž21B 10:35:00
100.Klemen Kenda887795M35 11:59:00
101.Klemen Zibelnik8030590M21A 10:47:00
102.Krešo Keresteš581321M45 10:11:00
103.Lana Pregl2069804MŽ10 10:04:00
104.Lana Štrumbelj406801Ž18 10:59:00
105.Lara Gantar2077619Ž21E 10:19:00
106.Lara Kepic1411629Ž12 10:54:00
107.Lara Nemec9101667Začetniška 10:00:00
108.Lara Zupan2070918Ž21B 10:32:00
109.Leon Koprivšek1404144M21E 10:24:00
110.Lev Žižek406721Otroška 10:00:00
111.Lidija Hribar1404149Ž35 11:38:00
112.Lucija Kavčič235877Ž12 11:09:00
113.Lucija Kremžar2103910MŽ10 11:16:00
114.Luka Anderluh895021M14 10:45:00
115.Luka CvelbarMŽ10 10:28:00
116.Luka Seljak2069816M12 10:33:00
117.Luna Pestotnik Stres422537Ž12 10:48:00
118.Luna ŠmidŽ12 11:00:00
119.Maja Zaman Groff406843Ž45 10:59:00
120.Maja Zarnik2069803MŽ10 10:31:00
121.Manca RupnikOtroška 10:00:00
122.Manja Leban2069811Ž14 11:21:00
123.Marija Anderluh50289Ž45 11:08:00
124.Marijan Leban406846M55 10:19:00
125.Marirosa Hechich46176Ž21E 10:16:00
126.Marjana Rejec445666Ž45 11:02:00
127.Marjanca Poljanšek406854Ž45 11:11:00
128.Marko Dudic1418841M35 11:35:00
129.Marko Obid2107057M35 11:50:00
130.Martin Ferenc2088832Otroška 10:00:00
131.Martin Jevševar2077853M14 10:51:00
132.Maruša PreglOtroška 10:00:00
133.Matej Sedej1413730M35 11:44:00
134.Matej Škarabot1908999M18 10:32:00
135.Matej Vidič2069845M21B 10:55:00
136.Matevž Kunc2050437M14 10:42:00
137.Matjaž Draksler520502M21A 10:50:00
138.Matjaž Koprivc423845M21B 10:40:00
139.Miha Kranjc406900M12 10:24:00
140.Miha PreglZačetniška 10:00:00
141.Miha Škarabot7841967M45 10:50:00
142.Mija JerajZačetniška 10:00:00
143.Miklavž Grum2069821M12 10:36:00
144.Mila CvelbarZačetniška 10:00:00
145.Mineja Leban2069812Ž18 11:05:00
146.Miran Kolman1411630M35 11:47:00
147.Miranda Ortar442829Ž45 10:50:00
148.Miro Šalamun1411624M35 11:56:00
149.Mojca Flerin1404141Ž21E 10:01:00
150.Mojca Foški1401618Ž35 11:35:00
151.Mojca Kunc2073099MŽ10 10:55:00
152.Nastja Raj2112852Ž35 11:26:00
153.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687Ž45 10:56:00
154.Nataša Bogataj2088810Ž21B 10:38:00
155.Nea Eržen2052183MŽ10 11:07:00
156.Neja RupnikMŽ10 10:07:00
157.Nejc Domnik8632864M14 10:09:00
158.Nejc Močnik1401614M21A 11:14:00
159.Nejc Trunk1401620MŽ10 10:52:00
160.Nejc Turk2069800M12 10:06:00
161.Nejc Zorko308919M14 10:06:00
162.Neža Obid2107054MŽ10 11:04:00
163.Neža Trunk2069805MŽ10 10:49:00
164.Nik LapZačetniška 10:00:00
165.Nika Eržen2107055Otroška 10:00:00
166.Nika Poljanšek1398929Ž18 11:20:00
167.Nika Ravnikar2052394Ž14 11:30:00
168.Nina KneževićZačetniška 10:00:00
169.Nina Saksida2069817MŽ10 10:16:00
170.Nuša Jeram2052392Ž21E 10:46:00
171.Oskar Foški435134Začetniška 10:00:00
172.Ožbej Malus438993MŽ10 10:22:00
173.Patricija Kern2069804MŽ10 10:13:00
174.Patricija Primožič2069791Ž18 11:08:00
175.Pavel Rejec445663M55 10:10:00
176.Peter JanMŽ10 10:25:00
177.Peter Tušar1401615M21E 10:36:00
178.Petra Kalan406838Ž21B 10:26:00
179.Petra Paradiž2069797Ž21B 10:11:00
180.Petra Stojan2069834Ž21B 10:41:00
181.Polona Jezeršek2034095Ž18 11:23:00
182.Rajko Kračun889724M21E 10:30:00
183.Robert Benko886733M45 10:14:00
184.Robert Kunc2073100M45 10:41:00
185.Rok Bogataj2045663MŽ10 11:10:00
186.Rok Kern2069824M14 10:48:00
187.Rok Močnik9909999M21A 11:08:00
188.Rok Sedej406859Začetniška 10:00:00
189.Roman Sladič442575M21A 10:44:00
190.Romana Zupan2070919Ž21B 10:14:00
191.Sandi Kmetič7171717M45 10:08:00
192.Saša Žižek406784Ž35 11:32:00
193.Silvij Močnik1401599M45 10:38:00
194.Silvo Babič2069808M21B 10:46:00
195.Simon Čopi808474M21B 10:34:00
196.Simon Kurinčič442831M21A 11:23:00
197.Simon Stanonik2077620M21E 10:18:00
198.Špela TrunkŽ21B 10:20:00
199.Suzana Drevenšek1404137Ž21E 10:04:00
200.Svit Pestotnik Stres422508M14 10:18:00
201.Tajda Foški1205995Ž21E 10:40:00
202.Tamino Hölzer2800613M12 10:12:00
203.Teja Tušar2069843Ž14 11:27:00
204.Tereza Klinkerova930524Ž21B 10:05:00
205.Thomas Hölzer7181977Rekreativna 10:00:00
206.Tihomir Salopek500460M35 12:02:00
207.Tihon Salopek423994M14 10:54:00
208.Tijana Leban2109673Ž16 11:16:00
209.Tilen Zupan2070917M12 10:39:00
210.Timotej Hribar406722M14 10:12:00
211.Tina Kern2069809Ž14 11:24:00
212.Tina Zagorc1404145Ž21E 10:43:00
213.Tinka Ferenc442838Ž12 11:12:00
214.Tjaž Gantar2077609M18 10:29:00
215.Tomaž Groff2069850M45 10:26:00
216.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35 12:20:00
217.Tomaž Pust2088287M45 10:56:00
218.Urban Gregorc2034086M21A 10:59:00
219.Uroš Cvelbar406855M35 11:26:00
220.Urša Tomažin406713Ž21E 10:37:00
221.Vacant M12 10:09:00
222.Vacant M14 10:21:00
223.Vacant Ž12 10:45:00
224.Vacant Ž12 11:03:00
225.Vacant Ž21B 10:08:00
226.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
227.Vacant Ž21B 10:29:00
228.Vacant Ž45 10:44:00
229.Vacant Ž45 10:53:00
230.Vacant Začetniška 10:00:00
231.Vacant M12 10:30:00
232.Vacant Začetniška 10:00:00
233.Vacant Začetniška 10:00:00
234.Vacant MŽ10 11:13:00
235.Vacant Ž14 11:06:00
236.Vacant M14 10:03:00
237.Vacant MŽ10 10:40:00
238.Vacant Začetniška 10:00:00
239.Vacant M35 11:38:00
240.Vacant Ž21E 10:07:00
241.Vacant M21A 10:35:00
242.Vacant M35 12:17:00
243.Vacant Ž35 11:29:00
244.Vacant Ž35 11:44:00
245.Vacant Ž21E 10:22:00
246.Vacant Ž18 11:11:00
247.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
248.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
249.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
250.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
251.Vacant M21E 10:03:00
252.Vacant M21A 10:53:00
253.Vacant Otroška 10:00:00
254.Vacant M21E 10:15:00
255.Vacant M18 10:11:00
256.Vacant Ž16 11:13:00
257.Vacant M45 10:53:00
258.Vacant Rekreativna 10:00:00
259.Vacant M55 10:25:00
260.Vacant Ž18 11:17:00
261.Vacant M55 10:04:00
262.Vacant M45 10:17:00
263.Vacant Rekreativna 10:00:00
264.Vacant Ž14 11:12:00
265.Vacant M21B 11:04:00
266.Vacant M18 10:14:00
267.Vacant M18 10:02:00
268.Vacant Ž16 11:19:00
269.Vacant M21B 10:43:00
270.Valentin Eržen1000555M21A 10:41:00
271.Valter Foški1398948M45 10:44:00
272.Vid Bogovič439275M21E 10:27:00
273.Vid Keresteš1401763M14 10:15:00
274.Vita Malus2069813Ž12 10:42:00
275.Vlado Sedej1398546M55 10:01:00
276.Zala Špenko2092828Ž14 11:18:00
277.Zala Zavrl9011122Ž18 11:14:00
278.Zala Mia Švigelj2070913MŽ10 10:46:00
279.Žan Ravnikar2069796M21E 10:21:00
280.Žan Luka Šumečki7003290M21E 10:06:00
281.Žiga Groff406715M14 10:27:00
282.Žiga VidicRekreativna 10:00:00