v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup->Start times by name  (number of entries: 220)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.
1.Alan OmerčićM12OK MaksimirCRO 12:48:00
2.Ana Delić300742Ž21BOK MaksimirCRO 12:21:00 11:31:00
3.Ana Plavčak2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orijentacijski klubSLO 12:01:00
4.Ana Tišljar2069559Ž20OK OrionCRO 13:21:00 11:53:00
5.Ana Pia Pogačar2052388Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:07:00
6.Andrej Smerke1110007M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:39:00 11:54:00
7.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M20Ivan MerzCRO 12:37:00
8.Anica Hribar2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSLO 12:03:00 11:50:00
9.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 13:13:00 12:00:00
10.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:14:00 11:14:00
11.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:29:00 11:38:00
12.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 12:41:00 11:49:00
13.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:53:00 12:00:00
14.Boris Eržen520504M45Škofjeloški orijentacijski klubSLO 12:35:00
15.Boris Kukec1971101M21BOK VihorCRO 12:40:00
16.Borna Kuzmanić410653M12OK JapeticCRO 12:42:00 11:24:00
17.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 13:01:00 12:01:00
18.Branka Fabek770914Ž45OK JapeticCRO 12:08:00 11:29:00
19.Čedomil Gros332977M65OK SljemeCRO 12:58:00 11:53:00
20.Coskun Ozascilar1395313M35 12:43:00 11:43:00
21.Dalibor Sovilj1401012M21BOK SovaCRO 12:22:00 11:37:00
22.Dalibor StankovskiM21BOK JelenCRO 12:34:00 11:34:00
23.Daliborka Pavlin7474605Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:20:00 11:05:00
24.Damir Gobec585858M21AOK VihorCRO 12:25:00 11:24:00
25.Damir Miljković219399M21AOK VihorCRO 12:15:00 11:06:00
26.Dan KobasićM12OK JelenCRO 12:40:00 11:21:00
27.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:34:00 11:44:00
28.Dario Štambuk7111959M55Ivan MerzCRO 12:42:00 11:18:00
29.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 13:03:00
30.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 12:44:00 11:12:00
31.David Skopljak237598M12OK JapeticCRO 12:34:00 11:03:00
32.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:19:00 11:09:00
33.Davorka Srebačić1919197Ž45Ivan MerzCRO 12:18:00
34.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 12:32:00 11:49:00
35.Domagoj Šantić1420752M21BOK BjelovarCRO 12:20:00 11:52:00
36.Dominik Kirin8333335M21AOK JapeticCRO 12:17:00 11:27:00
37.Dora Kermek1515155Ž16Ivan MerzCRO 12:03:00
38.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 13:00:00 11:36:00
39.Dorja Salopek500475Ž12OK Ris DelniceCRO 12:50:00 11:39:00
40.Dražen Perković237600M35OK JapeticCRO 13:05:00 12:07:00
41.Dražen Tutić2111491M21BOK VihorCRO 12:28:00 11:31:00
42.Edi Ocvirk750723M35OK JapeticCRO 12:49:00 11:40:00
43.Emilija Ebenspanger247389Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:26:00 11:26:00
44.Eva Magdić Govedarica237596Ž16OK JapeticCRO 12:07:00 11:10:00
45.Eva Ocvirk700027Ž35OK JapeticCRO 12:31:00 11:35:00
46.Evelyn Kraintz251688Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:22:00 11:17:00
47.Fabiana Cini210121Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 12:09:00 11:14:00
48.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 12:33:00 11:04:00
49.Gabrijela Baburek410649OPEN longOK JapeticCRO 12:54:00 12:09:00
50.Gloria Šantić232287OPEN shortOK BjelovarCRO 13:28:00 12:07:00
51.Goran Rihter410618M35OK KapelaCRO 13:17:00 12:04:00
52.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 13:15:00 12:10:00
53.Helena OmerčićŽ14OK MaksimirCRO 12:18:00
54.Hrvoje JelinicM35OK JapeticCRO 13:13:00 11:22:00
55.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:27:00 11:11:00
56.Iva Štambuk889172Ž21AIvan MerzCRO 13:05:00 12:06:00
57.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 12:51:00 11:31:00
58.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 13:06:00 12:08:00
59.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 12:41:00 11:45:00
60.Ivana Gobec700021Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:23:00 11:26:00
61.Ivana Kuzmanić410651Ž45OK JapeticCRO 12:16:00 11:35:00
62.Ivana Ulrich Cvenić7770730Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:33:00 11:40:00
63.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:50:00 11:24:00
64.Ivo Tišljar2111098M45OK OrionCRO 12:55:00 11:57:00
65.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21AOK BrežiceSLO 12:03:00 11:03:00
66.Jakov Bijelić411400OPEN short 13:22:00 11:57:00
67.Jakov Tkalec345958OPEN shortOK MedjimurjeCRO 13:26:00
68.Jan Gobec8135002M16OK VihorCRO 12:14:00 11:25:00
69.Janko Hodak406868OPEN shortOK VihorCRO 13:20:00
70.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Ž35OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:11:00 11:41:00
71.Jelena Lesjak2113425Ž16OK JapeticCRO 12:11:00 11:04:00
72.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:09:00
73.Jura Kukec1289347M16OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
74.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 12:36:00 11:06:00
75.Karmen Holenda1416414OPEN shortOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 13:06:00 11:47:00
76.Katja Babič2069815Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:22:00
77.Krešo Špoljar410650M45OK KapelaCRO 12:51:00 11:51:00
78.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 12:53:00 11:52:00
79.Krunoslav Peh247099M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:42:00 11:28:00
80.Kyra KrahenbuhlOPEN shortOK MaksimirCRO 13:04:00 11:53:00
81.Laura Kaniški701122Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 12:22:00 11:23:00
82.Lea Katarina Gobec893803Ž20OK VihorCRO 13:25:00 11:59:00
83.Lobel Horvat888973M21AOK MaksimirCRO 12:09:00 11:39:00
84.Lorena OreškovićŽ14OK MaksimirCRO 12:26:00 11:29:00
85.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 12:23:00 11:33:00
86.Luka Gojmerac236873M12Ivan MerzCRO 12:32:00
87.Luka Ivković1401001M21AOK SovaCRO 12:05:00
88.Luka Kocijan2113338OPEN longOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 13:04:00 12:11:00
89.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45OK VihorCRO 12:24:00 11:38:00
90.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:25:00 11:32:00
91.Maja Milek237599OPEN longOK JapeticCRO 12:46:00 11:59:00
92.Maja Pongrac237558Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 12:27:00 11:37:00
93.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž12OK KapelaCRO 12:54:00 11:27:00
94.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 12:49:00 12:03:00
95.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž21BIvan MerzCRO 12:25:00 11:43:00
96.Mario Lah2117408OPEN shortOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 13:12:00 11:49:00
97.Mark JelinićM12OK JapeticCRO 12:46:00 11:18:00
98.Marko Košturić219397M21BOK JelenCRO 12:30:00 11:46:00
99.Marta Kukec1968042Ž14OK VihorCRO 12:28:00
100.Martin Jevševar2077853M14OK BrežiceSLO 12:02:00 11:05:00
101.Martin VukmanovićOPEN shortOK KapelaCRO 13:30:00
102.Martina Tutić2111489OPEN shortOK VihorCRO 11:51:00
103.Matjaž Štanfel500459M21AOK SovaCRO 12:11:00 11:36:00
104.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20OK VihorCRO 13:29:00 12:05:00
105.Mijat PerićM21AOK JelenCRO 12:21:00 11:30:00
106.Milan Turkalj1946000M65Ivan MerzCRO 13:02:00 11:50:00
107.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 13:07:00 11:57:00
108.Mirjana Grgečić237592OPEN longOK JapeticCRO 12:50:00 11:55:00
109.Mirjana Horvat236856OPEN longOK MaksimirCRO 12:07:00
110.Mirka Jakšić236862Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 12:13:00 11:20:00
111.Miroslav Hainž1965125M35Ivan MerzCRO 11:34:00
112.Miroslav Priher1968521M45Ivan MerzCRO 12:43:00 12:12:00
113.Mirta Hodak2115782Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:58:00
114.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 12:40:00 11:27:00
115.Mladen Perica232284M55OK BjelovarCRO 12:52:00
116.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 12:37:00 12:15:00
117.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:10:00 11:08:00
118.Nejc Zorko308919M14OK BrežiceSLO 12:04:00 11:17:00
119.Nenad Lovrec893813M55OK VihorCRO 12:48:00 11:30:00
120.Nikola Škorić219313M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:26:00
121.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 12:17:00 11:02:00
122.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 13:15:00 11:51:00
123.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž14OK KapelaCRO 12:14:00 11:35:00
124.Ozren Pevec2113448OPEN shortOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 13:14:00
125.Patricija Primožič2069791Ž20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:56:00
126.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž16OK VihorCRO 11:16:00
127.Petar Delić535353M35OK MaksimirCRO 12:55:00 11:37:00
128.Petar Perica1817161M21BOK BjelovarCRO 12:24:00
129.Petar Strmečki236879M45OK MaksimirCRO 12:57:00 12:09:00
130.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:23:00 11:34:00
131.Predrag Labaš1999219OPEN longIvan MerzCRO 12:56:00 11:57:00
132.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 13:08:00 12:02:00
133.Robert Kaniški888975M21BOK MaksimirCRO 12:38:00 11:40:00
134.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 12:59:00 11:28:00
135.Roko Puharić237595M20OK JapeticCRO 12:29:00 11:13:00
136.Roko Spaseski Baburek237556OPEN shortOK JapeticCRO 13:24:00 11:59:00
137.Rudi Marković237593M16OK JapeticCRO 12:08:00 11:04:00
138.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35 12:05:00 11:05:00
139.Sanda Berženji2088239Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:15:00 11:23:00
140.Sandra Bergant Vidakovic2105097Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:37:00 11:28:00
141.Sandra Latinger410619Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 12:29:00 11:46:00
142.Sanja Ljubić428003OPEN shortOK JapeticCRO 13:16:00
143.Saša Glagolić2113384Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:21:00 11:44:00
144.Saša Horvat236872M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:54:00 11:06:00
145.Senija Zadravec - Kermek1414144OPEN shortIvan MerzCRO 13:08:00
146.Senka Jurković Gros332976Ž45OK SljemeCRO 12:02:00 11:32:00
147.Siniša Lah2113388OPEN longOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 13:02:00 12:01:00
148.Sonja Lesjak237553Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 13:11:00 12:03:00
149.Srebrenka Vuk247225Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00 11:02:00
150.Stana Dolenac1420785OPEN shortOK JapeticCRO 13:18:00
151.Tajana Holjevac-GagulićŽ21BOK MaksimirCRO 12:39:00 11:52:00
152.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK Ris DelniceCRO 12:45:00 11:25:00
153.Tihon Salopek500470M16OK Ris DelniceCRO 12:02:00 11:16:00
154.Timotej Hribar406722M14OK BrežiceSLO 12:08:00 11:11:00
155.Tin Kodba406870M16OK VihorCRO 12:10:00 11:19:00
156.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 13:07:00 11:19:00
157.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 13:03:00 11:58:00
158.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21AOK VihorCRO 12:07:00 11:18:00
159.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 13:09:00 11:46:00
160.Vacant Ž35 12:33:00 11:17:00
161.Vacant OPEN long 12:52:00 12:17:00
162.Vacant OPEN short 13:34:00 12:05:00
163.Vacant OPEN short 13:40:00 12:01:00
164.Vacant OPEN long 13:06:00 12:19:00
165.Vacant M14 12:10:00 11:02:00
166.Vacant Ž16 12:05:00 11:19:00
167.Vacant M14 12:06:00 11:08:00
168.Vacant M12 12:38:00 11:12:00
169.Vacant M12 12:44:00 11:09:00
170.Vacant OPEN long 12:48:00 12:13:00
171.Vacant OPEN short 13:38:00 12:03:00
172.Vacant OPEN long 13:00:00 12:15:00
173.Vacant Ž16 12:09:00 11:13:00
174.Vacant OPEN long 13:08:00 12:05:00
175.Vacant Ž21A 13:17:00 11:54:00
176.Vacant M35 12:57:00 12:16:00
177.Vacant M35 12:47:00 11:55:00
178.Vacant Ž45 12:04:00 11:20:00
179.Vacant Ž21B 12:35:00 11:49:00
180.Vacant M45 12:45:00 12:18:00
181.Vacant Ž45 12:32:00 11:41:00
182.Vacant Ž21B 12:31:00 11:25:00
183.Vacant Ž20 13:27:00 12:02:00
184.Vacant M16 12:04:00 11:22:00
185.Vacant M16 12:12:00 11:10:00
186.Vacant Ž20 13:23:00 12:08:00
187.Vacant Ž14 12:24:00 11:26:00
188.Vacant Ž14 12:16:00 11:32:00
189.Vacant M20 12:31:00 11:07:00
190.Vacant M21B 12:36:00 11:43:00
191.Vacant M21A 12:13:00 11:12:00
192.Vacant Ž21A 13:09:00 11:48:00
193.Vacant M65 13:00:00 12:05:00
194.Vacant OPEN short 13:36:00 11:55:00
195.Vacant OPEN short 13:32:00 11:45:00
196.Vacant M55 12:46:00 11:15:00
197.Vacant Ž12 12:52:00 11:30:00
198.Vacant M65 13:04:00 11:56:00
199.Vacant M55 12:38:00 11:21:00
200.Vacant Ž12 12:56:00 11:42:00
201.Vacant M20 12:35:00 11:10:00
202.Vera Franc2109704Ž45OK KapelaCRO 12:30:00 11:47:00
203.Vibor Strmečki435468M12OK MaksimirCRO 12:30:00 11:15:00
204.Vid Kodba406861M16OK VihorCRO 12:06:00 11:07:00
205.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 13:19:00 11:45:00
206.Višnja Kabalin Borenić888972Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:12:00 11:23:00
207.Vladimir MiovecOPEN shortOK JelenCRO 13:10:00
208.Vladimir Tkalec504530M21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 12:18:00
209.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 12:59:00 11:48:00
210.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 12:19:00 11:47:00
211.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž12OK KapelaCRO 13:02:00 11:33:00
212.Žan Ravnikar2069796M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:21:00
213.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž14Ivan MerzCRO 12:20:00
214.Zdravko ŠaflinM45OK JelenCRO 13:01:00 11:42:00
215.Željka GajdekŽ35OK JelenCRO 12:07:00 11:08:00
216.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 12:28:00 11:11:00
217.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 13:10:00 11:59:00
218.Željko Koščak700770M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 13:11:00 12:13:00
219.Zvjezdana Govedarica345947OPEN longOK JapeticCRO 12:58:00 12:03:00
220.Zvonimir GulišM14OK JapeticCRO 12:12:00 11:14:00