v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2019 (4 days)->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 333)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4.

BEGINNERS
1.Maya ColomboBEGINNERSSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 10:04:01
2.Víctor Domínguez209921BEGINNERSALCON LEONESP 10:30:52 10:45:03
3.Hugo Peñaranda Pérez216360BEGINNERSCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:06:54 10:00:05 10:00:03

M10
1.Sergio Dominguez Monsalv.1403295M10ALCON LEONESP 10:18:00 10:32:00 11:22:00 11:14:00
2.Adam Novak2133917M10TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE 10:42:00 11:08:00 10:34:00 10:10:00
3.Rok Sedej406859M10OK AzimutSLO 10:50:00 11:26:00 10:02:00 10:26:00
4.Marek Skorpil8667965M10TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 10:58:00 11:20:00 10:18:00 10:34:00
5.Vasiliy Logvinenko2102482M10Orienta-KuncevoRUS 11:06:00 11:02:00 10:10:00 10:18:00
6.David LesquerM10Raidlink's 07FRA 11:14:00 11:14:00 10:26:00 10:02:00
7.Léo Ruiz242798M10balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:22:00 10:02:00 10:42:00 10:42:00

M10-shadowed
1.Hugh Browne2068108M10-shadowedGENIRL 11:50:41
2.Melker Martner770119M10-shadowedIFK GoteborgSWE 11:33:39

M12
1.Célestin Dupuy8002038M12BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:05:00 10:29:00 11:17:00 11:09:00
2.Asbjørn Faber Fenger-grø.2086048M12Silkeborg OrienteringsklubDEN 10:13:00 10:53:00 11:01:00 11:01:00
3.Gerry Browne2800076M12GENIRL 10:21:00 10:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
4.David Sedej406860M12OK AzimutSLO 10:37:00 11:09:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
5.Jorik Dostal2111743M12TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE 10:45:00 11:01:00 10:21:00 10:13:00
6.Jules Hamel8071108M12ANCOSUI 10:53:00 11:17:00 10:13:00 10:29:00
7.Matej Ferluga2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:01:00 11:25:00 10:29:00 10:21:00
8.Gaspard Ruiz2020341M12balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:09:00 10:05:00 10:37:00 10:37:00
9.Rado Kalc2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:25:00 10:13:00 10:45:00 10:45:00

M14
1.Iusef Abdelbaky1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:19:00
2.Pietro Sergas2110100M14Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:31:00 10:03:00
3.Dáire O'Brien500995M14Kerry OrienteersIRL 10:03:00 10:43:00 11:07:00 11:23:00
4.Oscar Rowe2107674M14GENIRL 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:15:00 11:15:00
5.Vibor Strmečki1422007M14OK MaksimirCRO 10:19:00 10:35:00 10:59:00 11:07:00
6.Akseli Pesu1415650M14Tampereen PyrintoFIN 10:27:00 10:27:00 11:23:00 10:59:00
7.Nauris Pinne2009322M14Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:35:00 11:07:00 10:03:00 10:27:00
8.Vladimir Logvinenko2070243M14Orienta-KuncevoRUS 10:43:00 11:15:00 10:11:00 10:35:00
9.Mikus Nenišķis8670548M14Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:51:00 11:23:00 10:19:00 10:11:00
10.Bogdan Yutkin8646230M14OMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:07:00 10:03:00 10:35:00 10:51:00
11.Rostislav Herashchenko1001639M14PelengUKR 11:15:00 10:11:00 10:43:00 10:43:00

M16
1.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 10:28:00 11:00:00 11:08:00 11:24:00
2.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 10:28:00 10:36:00 11:24:00 11:08:00
3.Tihon Salopek8044022M16OK AzimutSLO 10:36:00 11:32:00 10:28:00 10:12:00
4.Kristiāns Lipskis8662240M16Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:52:00 11:16:00 10:20:00 10:20:00
5.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:00:00 10:20:00 10:44:00 10:36:00
6.Eoghan Whelan8301003M16Waterford OrienteersIRL 11:16:00 10:12:00 10:36:00 10:52:00
7.Janis Smilgajs2113537M16PlavinasLAT 11:19:00 10:52:00 11:00:00 11:32:00
8.Lucas Gillard1000716M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 11:24:00 10:04:00 10:52:00 10:44:00

M18
1.Corentin Roche8002050M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 10:32:00 11:12:00
2.Liam Thiels1391738M18OmegaBEL 10:00:00 10:56:00 11:44:00 11:12:00
3.Adam Bratt510320M18Tullinge SKSWE 10:16:00 10:48:00 11:28:00 11:28:00
4.Pascal Schmid8002301M18OLG GalgenenSUI 10:40:00 11:20:00 10:24:00 10:24:00
5.Simon Hamel8022412M18ANCOSUI 10:56:00 11:44:00 10:08:00 10:08:00
6.Medo Prdec8662443M18DROTSLO 11:54:54 11:26:00 11:16:14 11:03:58

M20
1.Mārtiņš Frīdis Lūks1398439M20Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:47:00 11:11:00 10:23:00 10:15:00
2.Arnault Bestel9100299M20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:03:00 10:07:00 10:39:00 10:39:00

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Boris Eržen520504M21 ULTIMATEŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:03:00 10:39:00 11:03:00
2.Vít Horčička8656558M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 10:15:00 10:51:00 11:15:00 11:03:00
3.Morten Schou752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 10:39:00 11:03:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
4.mark Heikoop640117M21 ULTIMATEOLifantNED 11:03:00 10:03:00 10:39:00 10:39:00

M21A LONG
1.Michael Desqueyroux1985324M21A LONGA.S MartignasFRA 10:23:00 11:03:00 10:31:00 10:23:00
2.Jérôme Favre1983223M21A LONGANCOSUI 10:39:00 11:19:00 10:15:00 10:07:00
3.Hugo Velhinho7964765M21A LONGCPOCPOR 10:55:00 11:27:00 10:07:00 10:31:00
4.Nuno Santos206350M21A LONGADFAPOR 11:11:00 10:15:00 10:47:00 10:47:00

M21A SHORT
1.Philipp Ermachenkov8631551M21A SHORTIskatel PhRUS 10:48:00 11:27:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
2.Cédric Reynaud1301723M21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFRA 11:12:00 10:27:00 11:20:00 10:50:00

M21B
1.Roland Vogl8077022M21BSV MietrachingGER 10:20:00 10:44:00 11:16:00 11:16:00
2.Marko Obid2107057M21BOK AzimutSLO 10:44:00 11:08:00 10:12:00 10:28:00
3.Maurizio Ficur7211337M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:08:00 11:24:00 10:04:00 10:04:00

M21E
1.Player OneM21EDROTSLO 12:04:38
2.Damien Roche8131096M21EPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 10:29:00 11:29:00
3.Lasse Falck Weber8646100M21EFarumTisvilde OKDEN 10:02:00 10:17:00 10:53:00 11:05:00
4.Yury Masnyy8643979M21EOrienta-MosCompassRUS 10:10:00 10:53:00 11:05:00 11:17:00
5.Jonas Falck Weber8646093M21EFarumTisvilde OKDEN 10:18:00 10:41:00 11:17:00 11:29:00
6.Kaspar Hägler8629567M21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSUI 10:34:00 11:05:00 10:29:00 10:29:00
7.Peter Tušar1401615M21EOK AzimutSLO 10:42:00 11:17:00 10:05:00 10:05:00
8.Daniel Stansfield680804M21EForth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:50:00 11:29:00 10:17:00 10:17:00
9.Manuel Pereira Lopes2043031M21EADFAPOR 11:06:00 10:05:00 10:41:00 10:41:00

M35
1.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:03:00 11:31:00 10:11:00 11:23:00
2.Evgeniy Popov8070077M35RB UnitedRUS 10:19:00 10:35:00 11:15:00 11:07:00
3.Matej Sedej1413730M35OK AzimutSLO 10:43:00 11:15:00 10:27:00 10:11:00
4.Pierre Sciora9830412M35C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:07:00 10:19:00 10:43:00 10:51:00
5.Tobias Schwartz8110680M35Berliner TSCGER 11:15:00 10:11:00 10:51:00 10:43:00
6.Iván Antonio Gálvez Muño.8260180M35COMAESP 11:23:00 10:27:00 10:59:00 10:59:00
7.Ludovic Ruiz1390909M35balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:31:00 10:03:00 11:07:00 10:35:00
8.Agris Sturis8665533M35PlavinasLAT 11:33:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 11:15:00

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Mauro Sergas2045578M35 ULTIMATEPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 11:10:00 10:30:00
2.Antonio Hernández Fernán.1933232M35 ULTIMATEFrontela-OESP 10:06:00 10:14:00 10:06:00 10:14:00
3.Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz7203688M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:14:00 10:06:00 10:14:00 10:06:00
4.Evaldas Jadenkus7206321M35 ULTIMATEAzuolasLTU 10:22:00 10:46:00 11:02:00 11:02:00
5.Tomáš Podmolík1400443M35 ULTIMATESKOB ZlínCZE 10:38:00 11:02:00 10:22:00 10:22:00
6.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSLO 10:40:55 10:38:00 11:10:00 11:10:00
7.Sergey Yutkin1408101M35 ULTIMATEOMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:02:00 10:30:00 10:38:00 10:38:00
8.Anders Knudsen8653089M35 ULTIMATEHerlufsholmDEN 11:10:00 10:22:00

M40
1.Jose Dominguez Berjon1403307M40ALCON LEONESP 10:08:00 10:24:00 11:36:00 11:36:00
2.Evgeny Anishchenko1413948M40Winged BattalionRUS 10:24:00 10:40:00 11:20:00 11:20:00
3.Denis Logvinenko1413942M40Orienta-KuncevoRUS 10:32:00 11:28:00 10:16:00 10:32:00
4.David Hamel8140275M40ANCOSUI 10:48:00 11:04:00 10:40:00 10:40:00
5.Sami Levijoki7002140M40Rasti-JyryFIN 11:04:00 11:36:00 10:32:00 10:00:00
6.Peter Ferluga2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:00 11:12:00 10:00:00 10:16:00
7.Marian Spisiak7210911M40KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:28:00 10:16:00 10:56:00 10:56:00
8.Igor Gavrilov1007956M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:36:00 10:08:00 10:48:00 11:04:00
9.Raül Porta Calandre9101111M40Xinoxano OrientacióESP 11:44:00 10:00:00 11:47:00 11:48:00

M45
1.Sergey Cherniavsky8303014M45OC MünchenGER 10:04:00 10:06:00 10:06:00 10:06:00
2.Eoin Browne2068115M45GENIRL 10:06:00 10:18:00 11:38:00 11:38:00
3.Francis Dupuy9002009M45BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:08:00 10:54:00 11:10:00 11:06:00
4.Raino Pesu1415647M45Tampereen PyrintoFIN 10:12:00 10:34:00 11:06:00 11:14:00
5.Morten Fenger-grøn500542M45Silkeborg OrienteringsklubDEN 10:16:00 10:38:00 11:22:00 11:22:00
6.Stefan Schwarzenberger8641466M45LG StettlenSUI 10:20:00 10:46:00 11:18:00 11:10:00
7.Stefan Thiels4551M45OmegaBEL 10:28:00 10:50:00 11:02:00 11:18:00
8.Antonin Sindelka2060227M45TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE 10:32:00 11:02:00 10:10:00 10:14:00
9.Tihomir Salopek500458M45OK AzimutSLO 10:36:00 11:10:00 10:22:00 10:10:00
10.Jesper Fenger-grøn8050668M45OK SNABDEN 10:40:00 11:14:00 10:14:00 10:18:00
11.Serge Dudout882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 10:44:00 11:06:00 10:26:00 10:22:00
12.Tomas Dostal2131186M45TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE 10:48:00 11:18:00 10:18:00 10:26:00
13.Thierry Bestel710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:04:00 10:10:00 10:38:00 10:38:00
14.Joachim Stamer8124720M45MTK Bad HarzburgGER 11:08:00 10:14:00 10:34:00 10:34:00

M50
1.Kay Cruse8230366M50SV Robotron DresdenGER 11:12:00 11:00:00
2.Igor Bončina4625871M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO 10:36:00
3.Jens Struckmann8270866M50Braunschweiger MTVGER 10:02:00 10:48:00 11:28:00 10:56:00
4.Carlos Monteiro1000058M50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 10:06:00 10:44:00 10:56:00 11:28:00
5.Martin Attinger8160166M50OL ZimmerbergSUI 10:10:00 11:00:00 11:24:00 11:32:00
6.Brendan O'Brien7300269M50Kerry OrienteersIRL 10:14:00 10:32:00 11:16:00 11:16:00
7.Petar Strmečki7889999M50OK MaksimirCRO 10:18:00 10:40:00 11:04:00 11:08:00
8.Albert Mingaleev1009384M50MagnitRUS 10:22:00 10:56:00 11:08:00 11:24:00
9.Denis Collomb1033599M50co amberieuFRA 10:26:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 11:20:00
10.Kevin O'callaghan2081291M50Mayo Orienteering ClubIRL 10:30:00 10:36:00 11:00:00 11:12:00
11.Brian Rowe2107671M50GENIRL 10:34:00 10:28:00 11:20:00 11:04:00
12.Jurijs Narels8636827M50Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:38:00 11:24:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
13.Ben Stansfield8080468M50Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:42:00 11:20:00 10:16:00 10:20:00
14.Grégoire Perret7202191M50ANCOSUI 10:46:00 11:08:00 10:08:00 10:08:00
15.Raphael Le Cam9001900M50Club Rennais de COFRA 10:50:00 11:12:00 10:12:00 10:12:00
16.Roger Zimmermann1394296M50ANCOSUI 10:54:00 11:16:00 10:20:00 10:16:00
17.Hugues Gillard1000717M50Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 11:02:00 10:08:00 10:36:00 10:44:00
18.Stefano Brambilla7203667M50CO2ITA 11:06:00 10:16:00 10:32:00 10:40:00
19.Alain Roulleaux8170565M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:10:00 10:12:00 10:44:00 10:48:00
20.Bruno MAES8000065M50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 11:14:00 10:04:00 10:40:00 10:32:00

M55
1.Andras Zempleni233619M55ZempleniHUN 10:08:00 10:57:00 11:44:00 10:02:00
2.Pavel Veljacik8000236M55OK Sparta PrahaCZE 10:32:00 11:39:00 10:08:00 10:44:00
3.Henning Schou7583220M55OK SNABDEN 10:40:00 11:33:00 10:20:00 10:26:00
4.Jean René Nédélec8018144M55Quimper orientationFRA 10:44:00 11:21:00 10:38:00 10:20:00
5.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:52:00 11:15:00 10:02:00 10:38:00
6.Mudarisov Marat8222022M55Ufa-unitedRUS 10:56:00 11:43:00 10:26:00 10:08:00
7.Valerii Herashchenko2068654M55PelengUKR 11:08:00 10:03:00 11:02:00 11:20:00
8.Frédéric Gibiat601004M55C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:16:00 10:15:00 11:14:00 11:08:00
9.David Hrabanek51673M55SK PragaCZE 11:24:00 10:33:00 10:50:00 10:56:00
10.Jan Hauerslev1406103M55OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDEN 11:28:00 10:45:00 11:26:00 11:44:00

M60
1.Johan Claes1403167M60hamokBEL 10:01:00 10:57:00 11:37:00 11:45:00
2.David Roach8020556M60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 10:09:00 10:49:00 11:45:00 11:29:00
3.Bernard Peissard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 10:17:00 11:37:00 10:01:00 10:17:00
4.Jānis Turks2800180M60Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:25:00 11:45:00 10:09:00 10:33:00
5.Ofer Yodfat2071017M60Modiin O clubISR 10:33:00 10:41:00 10:43:00 10:49:00
6.Martin Skorpil8670484M60TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 10:41:00 11:29:00 10:17:00 10:25:00
7.Rais Bayburin8100158M60Ufa-unitedRUS 10:49:00 11:05:00 10:25:00 10:09:00
8.Gianfranco Siega2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:57:00 11:21:00 10:33:00 10:41:00
9.Arne Kristensen213996M60HerlufsholmDEN 11:05:00 10:33:00 11:05:00 11:21:00
10.Kean Williams1398040M60Cascade OCUSA 11:13:00 10:09:00 10:57:00 10:01:00
11.François Coulier1040801M60C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:21:00 10:25:00 11:13:00 11:05:00
12.António Matias308215M60CLACPOR 11:29:00 10:17:00 10:49:00 11:13:00
13.Igor Pokotilo8654960M60ПОЛИКСRUS 11:37:00 10:01:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
14.Val Jones51012M60 11:45:00 11:13:00 10:41:00 11:37:00

M65
1.Russell Creed1399620M65Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS 10:00:00 10:32:00 11:36:00 11:44:00
2.Brian Johnson8641513M65Wimborne orienteersGBR 10:08:00 10:24:00 11:12:00 11:28:00
3.Michael Frenzel501913M65ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 10:16:00 10:40:00 11:04:00 11:20:00
4.Peter Andres8001800M65OLG BonaduzSUI 10:24:00 10:48:00 11:20:00 11:12:00
5.Juergen Ziesche236105M65ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER 10:32:00 10:16:00 11:28:00 11:36:00
6.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 10:40:00 10:16:00
7.Jean-claude Guyot8632398M65ANCOSUI 10:48:00 11:12:00 10:00:00 10:40:00
8.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 10:56:00 11:20:00 10:40:00 10:32:00
9.Manuel Dias8035553M65Lisboa OKPOR 11:04:00 11:36:00 10:24:00 10:08:00
10.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 11:12:00 10:56:00 10:08:00 10:48:00
11.Robert Gilchrist2030741M65Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCAN 11:20:00 11:04:00 10:16:00 10:24:00
12.Daniel Seckler9109088M65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 11:28:00 11:28:00 10:32:00 10:00:00
13.Thibaud Coulon1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:36:00 10:00:00 10:56:00 11:04:00
14.Robert Elson9200580M65AustralopersAUS 11:44:00 10:08:00 10:48:00 10:56:00

M70
1.Adolf Kempf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSUI 10:02:00 10:58:00 11:26:00 11:38:00
2.Rob Rapkins1931356M70Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS 10:10:00 10:50:00 11:34:00 11:22:00
3.Kurt Huber8113485M70SPOBOSUI 10:18:00 11:23:00 11:42:00 11:30:00
4.Carl Malling7007777M70Randers OKDEN 10:38:00 11:26:00 10:38:00 10:02:00
5.Edi Baumann8657287M70Swiss O ToursSUI 10:46:00 11:18:00 10:06:00 10:34:00
6.Achim Bader7080646M70OLF MainzGER 10:54:00 11:10:00 10:22:00 10:10:00
7.Willi Streuli880500M70OLC SäntisSUI 11:34:00 10:18:00 10:58:00 11:02:00

OPEN A
1.Gregor HvalaOPEN AOK AzimutSLO 11:12:14 10:02:00
2.Simon StanonikOPEN AOK AzimutSLO 11:08:48 10:11:01
3.Gregor Pavlič2065880OPEN ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:05:34 10:05:01
4.Yves Adler8050002OPEN ALUB LeipzigGER 10:55:26 10:29:36
5.Oldřich Tomíček2096247OPEN AESOX ODEICZE 11:12:44 11:28:27 10:50:06 10:56:01
6.Jenny Johansson801027OPEN AIFK GoteborgSWE 11:16:10
7.Asa Hellqvist790403OPEN AIFK GoteborgSWE 11:18:39

OPEN B
1.Luc VanelOPEN BTout Azimut FameckFRA 10:29:14 10:53:00
2.Katja BabičOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:18:15 10:18:00
3.Silvo BabičOPEN BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:02:33
4.Anders KnudsenOPEN BHerlufsholmDEN 10:11:01 10:47:57
5.Laurent Roche2800069OPEN BPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 10:14:13 10:38:27
6.Johan Jensen981777OPEN BOK SNABDEN 10:16:35 10:15:15 10:00:02 10:03:58
7.Sofie Fenger-grøn2045606OPEN BOK SNABDEN 10:21:48 10:22:45 10:08:59 10:10:01
8.Tim Attinger8230702OPEN BOL ZimmerbergSUI 10:23:26 10:29:12 11:04:16 10:44:05
9.Linda Fenger-grøn440197OPEN BOK SNABDEN 10:25:50 10:19:52 10:04:00 10:06:01
10.Signe Faber204632OPEN BSilkeborg OrienteringsklubDEN 10:34:13 10:41:14 11:30:04
11.Rolf Nilsson580528OPEN BTullinge SKSWE 10:36:02 10:00:16 10:02:02 10:15:00
12.Rasmus Fenger-grøn2048124OPEN BOK SNABDEN 10:37:03 10:26:21 10:12:19 10:13:00
13.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPEN BSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:49:56 10:04:21 10:07:00 10:08:01
14.Inessa Cherniavsky7204579OPEN BOC MünchenGER 11:55:55 11:50:20

OPEN C
1.Monika Babiakova347727OPEN CKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
2.Cécile Roche8002127OPEN CPoitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 10:21:07 10:28:59
3.Elisa Aguirre Casas403273OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 10:14:31 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:15:18
4.Christine Wegner2106972OPEN CLUB LeipzigGER 10:55:37 11:38:31
5.Maica Perez Ramos347008OPEN CCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP 11:43:46 10:00:40 11:25:16 10:01:00

W10
1.Eliška Tomíčková52023W10ESOX ODEICZE 10:02:00 10:48:00 10:58:00 10:58:00
2.Niamh Browne2068109W10GENIRL 10:10:00 10:54:00 11:14:00 11:06:00
3.Fionnuala Rowe2107675W10GENIRL 10:26:00 10:42:00 11:38:00 11:22:00
4.Astrid Faber Fenger-grøn2128799W10Silkeborg OrienteringsklubDEN 10:34:00 10:36:00 11:30:00 11:30:00

W10-shadowed
1.Ivana Tomíčková52537W10-shadowedESOX ODEICZE 10:29:51 10:01:18 10:02:28 10:07:07
2.Siiri Toiviainen354044W10-shadowedRasti-JyryFIN 10:41:14 10:46:03 10:09:37 10:18:25
3.Sania & Beke 624010W10-shadowedMTK Bad HarzburgGER 10:59:10 10:03:00 10:58:33 10:31:01
4.Sally Pilblad770831W10-shadowedIFK GoteborgSWE 11:33:38

W12
1.Lotta Pesu1415648W12Tampereen PyrintoFIN 10:29:00 10:45:00 11:09:00 10:53:00

W14
1.Violette Dupuy8002034W14BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:01:00 10:25:00 11:05:00 11:13:00
2.Emily Rowe2107673W14GENIRL 10:17:00 10:09:00 11:21:00 11:29:00
3.Justine Hamel8051005W14ANCOSUI 10:41:00 11:37:00 10:09:00 10:09:00
4.Krista Sture8665544W14PlavinasLAT 10:45:00 10:17:00 11:13:00 10:57:00
5.Lejla Dostalova2419951W14TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE 10:49:00 11:21:00 10:01:00 10:01:00
6.Daniela Krasovska8626142W14Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 11:05:00 11:13:00 10:25:00 10:25:00
7.Rēzija Kalniņa2009312W14Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 11:13:00 10:49:00 10:49:00 10:33:00
8.Dorja Salopek8445444W14OK AzimutSLO 11:21:00 10:57:00 10:33:00 10:49:00
9.Evelina Alehno2113549W14PlavinasLAT 11:23:00 10:33:00 11:29:00 11:21:00

W16
1.Heïdi Roche9110667W16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 10:23:00 10:47:00
2.Lilla Zempleni1841194W16ZempleniHUN 10:15:00 10:55:00 11:11:00 10:07:00
3.Vilma Pesu1415649W16Tampereen PyrintoFIN 10:39:00 10:39:00 10:55:00 11:11:00
4.Marta Langenfelde2113538W16PlavinasLAT 10:47:00 11:03:00 11:35:00 11:19:00
5.Agate Šicāne8662175W16Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:55:00 11:11:00 10:07:00 10:23:00
6.Kitija Elksne8680109W16Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 11:03:00 11:19:00 10:15:00 10:31:00
7.Laine Odzileviča8661793W16Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 11:11:00 11:27:00 10:23:00 10:15:00
8.Tina Kern1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:19:00 10:07:00 10:31:00 10:39:00
9.Agita Cukanova8666166W16PlavinasLAT 11:21:00 10:47:00 11:19:00 11:03:00
10.Anzelika Zukova2113550W16PlavinasLAT 11:23:00 10:31:00 11:03:00 10:55:00
11.Eliza Luksa8663388W16PlavinasLAT 11:25:00 10:15:00 10:39:00 11:27:00

W18
1.Rose-Lou Dupuy2015570W18BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:07:00 10:31:00 11:07:00 11:07:00
2.Laura Nikola Pinne8300222W18Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:31:00 10:55:00 10:31:00 10:31:00
3.Lizzie Stansfield8040302W18Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:39:00 11:07:00 10:19:00 10:19:00
4.Tabita Tīna Lūka8662076W18Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:47:00 11:19:00 10:07:00 10:07:00
5.Iris Pecorari8004754W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:03:00 10:07:00

W20
1.Loane Dudout9992704W20Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA 10:37:00 11:01:00 10:21:00 10:05:00
2.Clare Stansfield8090499W20Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:45:00 11:09:00 10:05:00 10:21:00
3.Ana Tišljar8050200W20OK OrionCRO 10:53:00 11:17:00 10:13:00 10:13:00
4.Polona Jezeršek7210499W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:01:00 10:05:00 10:53:00 10:37:00
5.Elise Vanel2058028W20Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:09:00 10:13:00 10:45:00 10:45:00
6.Zala Zavrl9011122W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00 10:21:00 10:37:00 10:53:00

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Kerria Favre8653082W21 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 10:37:00 11:01:00 10:01:00 10:01:00

W21A LONG
1.Jana Semrádová8425544W21A LONGK.O.B. ChocenCZE 10:00:00 11:09:00 11:32:00 11:38:00
2.Veronika Chaloupková8629753W21A LONGK.O.B. ChocenCZE 10:12:00 10:51:00 11:38:00 11:46:00
3.Ieva Ivbule8636828W21A LONGSēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:36:00 11:41:00 10:32:00 10:32:00
4.Ronja Fell8442202W21A LONGBerliner TSCGER 11:04:00 10:09:00 10:44:00 11:02:00
5.Marie Hauerslev901113W21A LONGOK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDEN 11:20:00 10:39:00 10:56:00 11:26:00
6.Sandra Bestel9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:32:00 10:21:00 11:08:00 11:14:00
7.Olita Znotina8665525W21A LONGPlavinasLAT 11:34:00 11:03:00 11:46:00 11:32:00

W21A SHORT
1.Betlem Polo BardésW21A SHORTXinoxano OrientacióESP 10:22:00 10:22:00
2.Aoife O'Brien501625W21A SHORTKerry OrienteersIRL 10:05:00 10:46:00 10:58:00 10:58:00
3.Zinaida Lukianova7203775W21A SHORTRB UnitedRUS 10:13:00 10:34:00 11:10:00 11:22:00
4.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:21:00 10:58:00 11:22:00 11:10:00
5.Renske Goossens8071791W21A SHORTTROL BelgiumBEL 10:37:00 11:10:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
6.Zuzana Hrabánková331147W21A SHORTSK PragaCZE 11:01:00 10:10:00 10:46:00 10:46:00
7.Cécile Ricard1381009W21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFRA 11:09:00 10:22:00 10:34:00 10:34:00

W21B
1.Iris Ceulemans8655045W21BTROL BelgiumBEL 10:33:00 11:29:00 10:17:00 10:41:00
2.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 10:57:00 11:05:00 10:41:00 10:17:00
3.María Garrido Osuna7204871W21BCOMAESP 11:29:00 10:01:00 10:57:00 11:05:00

W21E
1.Katja BabičW21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:47:00
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 10:05:00 10:03:00 10:03:00
3.Beatriz Sanguino1553355W21ECPOCPOR 10:35:00 11:07:00 10:19:00 10:19:00
4.Anaïs Cattin8199342W21EOLV Baselland / ANCOSUI 10:51:00 11:23:00 10:35:00 10:27:00

W35
1.Betlem Polo Bardés8121218W35Xinoxano OrientacióESP 10:09:00 11:37:00
2.Dana Tomíčková2096221W35ESOX ODEICZE 10:17:00 10:33:00 11:13:00 11:13:00
3.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 10:25:00 10:41:00 11:21:00 11:05:00
4.Ivana Novakova2134291W35TJ OOB Dukla PrahaCZE 10:33:00 11:29:00 10:33:00 10:25:00
5.Eva Hamplin2119904W35Centrum OKSWE 10:41:00 11:21:00 10:17:00 10:17:00
6.Annica Sundeby1470456W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE 10:49:00 11:13:00 10:25:00 10:09:00
7.Malin Sundeby421437W35Centrum OKSWE 10:57:00 11:05:00 10:41:00 10:33:00
8.Clizia Zambiasi8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA 11:05:00 10:25:00 10:49:00 10:57:00
9.Marion Monjauze1831105W35C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:13:00 10:17:00 10:57:00 10:49:00
10.Barbara Giuganino7202221W35CO2ITA 11:21:00 10:09:00 11:05:00 10:41:00

W40
1.Sandrine Noble7111977W40BriveCorrèzeCOFRA 10:03:00 10:49:00 11:25:00 11:37:00
2.Rasa Ivanauskaite2024092W40AzuolasLTU 10:11:00 10:37:00 11:13:00 11:25:00
3.Dyakonova Irina2070154W40Orienta-KuncevoRUS 10:35:00 11:13:00 10:01:00 10:25:00
4.Sophie Hamel8040178W40ANCOSUI 10:43:00 11:37:00 10:37:00 10:49:00
5.Miia Hovi7000177W40Rasti-JyryFIN 10:51:00 11:01:00 10:13:00 10:37:00
6.Chiara Sepin2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:59:00 11:25:00 10:25:00 10:13:00
7.Esther Stamer8197595W40MTK Bad HarzburgGER 11:07:00 10:13:00 11:01:00 11:01:00
8.Céline Ruiz1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFRA 11:15:00 10:25:00 10:49:00 11:13:00

W45
1.Nuria Calvo Segovia8202022W45Frontela-OESP 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 10:13:00
2.Csilla Hajas233618W45ZempleniHUN 10:13:00 10:29:00 10:53:00 10:05:00
3.Mirka Jakšić1261971W45OK MaksimirCRO 10:21:00 10:37:00 11:01:00 11:01:00
4.Mervi Pesu1415646W45Tampereen PyrintoFIN 10:29:00 11:09:00 11:09:00 11:09:00
5.Martina Rowe2107672W45GENIRL 10:37:00 10:45:00 11:17:00 10:53:00
6.Fiona O'Brien2801098W45Kerry OrienteersIRL 10:45:00 11:01:00 11:25:00 11:17:00
7.Silvia Schneider-Schiess8662084W45LG StettlenSUI 11:01:00 10:53:00 10:45:00 11:33:00
8.Muriel Le Cam1053536W45Club Rennais de COFRA 11:09:00 11:41:00 10:21:00 10:21:00
9.Dagmar Podmolíková1400448W45SKOB ZlínCZE 11:17:00 11:33:00 10:13:00 10:29:00
10.Florence Bestel9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:25:00 10:13:00 10:37:00 10:37:00
11.Eleonora Herashchenko2068663W45PelengUKR 11:33:00 10:21:00 10:29:00 10:45:00
12.Deirdre Coyle2068111W45GENIRL 11:56:45 11:39:00 10:03:00 10:07:00

W50
1.Katrin Cruse8040766W50SV Robotron DresdenGER 11:16:00 11:28:00
2.Judith Attinger8130467W50OL ZimmerbergSUI 10:01:00 10:52:00 11:28:00 11:16:00
3.Andrea Finkenstädt8687662W50OLV UslarGER 10:33:00 11:16:00 10:16:00 10:16:00
4.Josie Stansfield1160769W50Forth Valley OrienteersGBR 10:41:00 11:04:00 10:04:00 10:04:00
5.Deborah Whelan2081304W50Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL 11:05:00 10:04:00 11:04:00 10:40:00
6.Agnès Segondy1403439W50Tout Azimut FameckFRA 11:13:00 10:28:00 10:28:00 11:04:00
7.Sandra Olivier8001980W50Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 11:21:00 10:40:00 10:52:00 10:52:00
8.Karine Maes8000066W50Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA 11:29:00 10:16:00 10:40:00 10:28:00

W55
1.Franca Crevatin2063996W55Punto K Orienteering ASDITA 10:28:00
2.Michelle Hughes7300123W55Mayo Orienteering ClubIRL 10:04:00 10:52:00 11:16:00 10:10:00
3.Isabel Monteiro1250358W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR 10:12:00 11:00:00 11:32:00 11:48:00
4.Liisa Rihko-Struckmann8190564W55Braunschweiger MTVGER 10:20:00 11:08:00 11:40:00 11:24:00
5.Maria Bratt611016W55Tullinge SKSWE 10:28:00 10:36:00 11:24:00 11:32:00
6.Ruth Nativ2071179W55Modiin O clubISR 10:36:00 10:44:00 10:44:00 10:44:00
7.Tamara Zenchenko1300265W55KarnikaUKR 10:44:00 11:32:00 10:20:00 10:12:00
8.Helle Schou758303W55OK SNABDEN 10:52:00 11:16:00 10:28:00 10:04:00
9.Kati Cejka1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI 11:00:00 11:40:00 10:04:00 10:36:00
10.Marketa Veljacikova2800325W55OK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:08:00 11:24:00 10:12:00 10:20:00
11.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W55HerlufsholmDEN 11:16:00 10:04:00 10:52:00 11:16:00
12.Isabelle Touzain Roullea.1396400W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:24:00 10:28:00 11:08:00 11:00:00
13.Ilona Hrabánková232184W55SK PragaCZE 11:32:00 10:12:00 11:00:00 10:52:00
14.Catherine Coulier1040797W55C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:40:00 10:20:00 10:36:00 11:08:00

W60
1.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:26:00 10:14:00
2.Iris Andres8055155W60OLG BonaduzSUI 10:06:00 10:46:00 11:30:00 11:34:00
3.Maggie Roach8160257W60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 10:14:00 10:54:00 11:22:00 11:26:00
4.Baerts Anita308548W60hamokBEL 10:22:00 11:02:00 11:38:00 11:42:00
5.Gundega Jurāne2006275W60Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:42:00 11:22:00 10:10:00 10:38:00
6.Angela Pearson9101125W60Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering ClubCAN 10:50:00 11:38:00 10:34:00 10:22:00
7.Dace Staģīte541002W60Sēlijas mežs OSKLAT 10:58:00 11:14:00 10:18:00 10:30:00
8.Dilya Bayburina8140959W60Ufa-unitedRUS 11:06:00 11:30:00 10:02:00 10:06:00
9.Pokotilo Olga8643702W60ПОЛИКСRUS 11:14:00 10:22:00 10:54:00 11:14:00
10.Ruth Wüest8663269W60OLC SäntisSUI 11:22:00 10:38:00 11:18:00 10:42:00
11.Hanne Møller Andersen778822W60OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDEN 11:30:00 10:30:00 11:02:00 10:58:00
12.Bea Arn8163957W60SCOM MendrisioSUI 11:38:00 10:14:00 11:10:00 11:06:00
13.Sylvie Bouché31429W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:46:00 10:06:00 10:46:00 10:50:00

W65
1.Mireille Barnier2014730W65Marseille Course OrientationFRA 10:34:00 11:06:00 10:14:00 10:18:00
2.Annick Coulon38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 11:10:00 10:34:00 11:06:00 11:10:00
3.Maria São João2800483W65CLACPOR 11:18:00 10:10:00 10:50:00 11:18:00
4.Jan Hardy1418737W65AustralopersAUS 11:26:00 10:26:00 11:14:00 10:46:00
5.Danielle Gibiat1530101W65C.S.PERTUISFRA 11:42:00 10:02:00 10:42:00 10:54:00

W70
1.Hilde Bader1863W70OLF MainzGER 11:02:00 11:34:00 10:30:00 10:26:00