v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2019->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 298)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3.

BEGINNERS
1.Enej ČesnikBEGINNERS 11:43:25
2.Rene ČesnikBEGINNERS 11:43:16
3.Leila Ema Poženel2107083BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:24:04
4.Gregor LeskovšekBEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 10:27:06
5.Luka Pivk2142751BEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 10:28:04 10:10:00
6.Maja Ugrin2114451BEGINNERSOK TivoliSLO 11:10:10
7.Matic PeterneljBEGINNERS 10:46:02
8.Rene&Arne 2142788BEGINNERS 12:02:04
9.Monica Kemenater210859BEGINNERSLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:03:09 10:10:00 10:10:00
10.Enej Česnik2142785BEGINNERS 12:04:57
11.Miha Govekar2142781BEGINNERS 12:05:02
12.Sophie Posthouwer2142784BEGINNERSolv MINORNED 12:07:05
13.Emma Posthouwer2142783BEGINNERSolv MINORNED 12:07:07
14.Špela KendaBEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 10:06:02 10:10:00
15.Astrid Komanics230573BEGINNERSHSV KlagenfurtAUT 12:10:00 10:22:01 10:10:00
16.Maja TušarBEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 10:38:04 10:10:00
17.Kolmanics KarlBEGINNERSHSV KlagenfurtAUT 12:10:00 10:20:02 10:10:00
18.Ute Hierzegger9900007BEGINNERSWiener Akad. TVAUT 12:10:00 10:24:20 10:10:00
19.Herwig Hierzegger2088811BEGINNERSWiener Akad. TVAUT 12:10:00 10:26:05 10:10:00
20.Elvira Herreria2142761BEGINNERSEkoimpressESP 12:10:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
21.Marjana KendaBEGINNERS 12:10:00 10:32:03 10:10:00
22.Lea GolobBEGINNERS 12:10:00 10:55:04 10:10:00
23.Tone VrbincBEGINNERS 12:10:00 10:55:06 10:10:00
24.Janja BevkBEGINNERS 12:10:00 10:32:06 10:10:00
25.Jaime Redondo Barthelemy2021469BEGINNERSMalarrutaESP 12:14:02 10:02:02 10:10:00
26.Mandy Millar730073BEGINNERS 12:19:03
27.Timeja Prezelj886210BEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 12:35:02 10:36:04 10:10:00
28.Delania Hölzer2103988BEGINNERSOL Team LippeGER 12:37:02 10:42:01 10:10:00
29.Michael Pfeifer320253BEGINNERSOLC GrazAUT 12:39:04 10:30:09 10:10:00
30.Lucie Kozinova2101410BEGINNERSPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:41:59
31.Ema&Bor 2142789BEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 12:48:00
32.Anže Obid2132996BEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 13:39:42 11:30:02
33.Jakob Petrič2142787BEGINNERS 14:15:00

KIDS
1.Izabela Eržen Plavčak980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:00:00
2.Michele Benetti2073804KIDSLessinia OrienteeringITA 10:00:00 10:00:00
3.Roc Porta Polo430681KIDSXinoxano OrientacióESP 12:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
4.Mia Fuhrmann2142760KIDSEkoimpressESP 12:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00

M12
1.Oskar FoškiM12OK PolarisSLO 10:57:00
2.Ožbej Malus1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:49:00
3.Božo Bizjak2133344M12OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 11:13:00 10:18:00
4.Borut Gantar406857M12OK AzimutSLO 12:13:00 10:41:00 10:34:00
5.Ivan Skopinski1882288M12OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:19:00 11:05:00 10:26:00
6.Rok Bogataj2045663M12OK AzimutSLO 12:25:00 10:25:00 11:14:00
7.Jaka Seljak2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:00 10:01:00 10:10:00
8.Odin Groeneveld5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 12:43:00 10:09:00 10:50:00
9.Rado Kalc2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:49:00 10:17:00 11:06:00
10.Jan Cokan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00 11:29:00 11:30:00
11.Matej Ferluga2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:07:00 10:33:00 11:22:00

M14
1.Nejc Turk1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:00
2.Lev Žižek2141179M14OK AzimutSLO 10:03:00
3.Tilen Zupan1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:15:00
4.Primož Gantar2107071M14OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 10:35:00 10:01:00
5.Eduard Vojvodik8670493M14SKOB OstravaCZE 12:12:00 10:07:00 10:49:00
6.Valentin Kavčič435604M14OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00 10:19:00 11:01:00
7.Luka Seljak8011033M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:36:00 10:31:00 10:37:00
8.Otto Allwinger8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:00:00 10:11:00 10:25:00
9.Tamino Hölzer2800613M14OL Team LippeGER 13:12:00 10:39:00 11:13:00

M16
1.Rok Kern1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:02:00
2.Matevž Kunc2050437M16OK TivoliSLO 10:18:00
3.Goran Polojaz2065885M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:00:00 10:58:00 11:10:00
4.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 10:34:00 10:30:00
5.Marek Skorpil8667965M16TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 12:32:00 10:42:00 10:20:00
6.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 12:40:00 10:50:00 11:20:00
7.Julijan Kavčič2077601M16OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00 11:06:00 10:10:00
8.Aljaž Čelik435615M16OK AzimutSLO 12:50:02 11:32:01 10:00:00
9.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00 11:14:00 10:40:00
10.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 13:04:00 10:26:00 11:00:00

M18
1.Gregor Kunc7204990M18OK TivoliSLO 11:01:00
2.Marcos Bernabeu Carbonel.8656846M18CEAM-O IbiESP 12:02:00 10:13:00 10:06:00
3.Adrián Tamarit Royo8655247M18Valencia OrientaciónESP 12:22:00 10:25:00 10:42:00
4.David De Miguel Armisen8650860M18Universidad de AlicanteESP 12:44:02 10:37:00 10:30:00

M21A
1.Matej Škarabot1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:17:00
2.Tomaž Pust2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:00 10:36:00
3.Jernej Zorman9988877M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:05:00
4.Crn Cup2142756M21A 12:06:00 11:29:00 11:00:00
5.Christoph Wendner8160300M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:46:00 11:17:00 11:12:00
6.Marc Ballabriga Costa8663302M21ACATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 12:56:00 10:29:00 10:12:00
7.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 13:06:00
8.Valentin Eržen1000555M21AOK AzimutSLO 13:25:13 11:28:39 10:00:00

M21B
1.Franc Malus1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:32:00
2.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:12:00
3.David LajevecM21BOK TivoliSLO 10:16:00
4.Balazs Duhi8499949M21BLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 12:02:00 10:00:00 10:02:00
5.Janez Šumečki445685M21BOK TivoliSLO 12:10:00 11:04:00 10:42:00
6.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 10:59:05 11:02:00
7.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00 11:28:00 10:12:00
8.Carsten Fink7627762M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:34:00 10:40:00 10:52:00
9.Dirk Deubel9008000M21BNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:42:00
10.Christopher Immervoll8719084M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:50:00 10:24:00 11:12:00
11.Uroš Cankar520519M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:58:00 10:08:00
12.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:06:00 10:48:00 11:22:00
13.Klemen Kenda2142777M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:36:02 11:37:35 11:32:00
14.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 14:11:55 11:20:00 10:22:00

M21E
1.Dirk Deubel9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 10:24:00
2.Jure Zmrzlikar1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:00
3.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAgorossoITA 11:20:00 10:00:00
4.Alexey Snigirev2142757M21EButovo WolvesRUS 12:03:00 10:08:00 10:05:00
5.Thibault Koeberle9030187M21EC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:13:00 10:12:00 10:45:00
6.Pierre Schamberger1302704M21EC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:23:00 10:36:00 10:55:00
7.Žan Ravnikar7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:28:00 10:48:00 10:35:00
8.Kyongsa Ri2142758M21E 12:33:00 10:56:00 11:05:00
9.Žan Luka Šumečki445689M21EOK TivoliSLO 12:38:00 10:16:00 11:15:00
10.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:43:00 10:44:00 10:30:00
11.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21EOK BrežiceSLO 12:48:00 11:04:00 10:40:00
12.Filip Wolf9101181M21E#BPDL teamCZE 12:58:00 11:28:00 10:50:00
13.Daniel Monckton8630909M21ENorth West Orienteering ClubNZL 13:03:02 10:40:00 11:10:00
14.Sergey Snigirev8000271M21EButovo WolvesRUS 13:08:00 10:20:00 10:15:00
15.Vít Koštejn8657100M21E#BPDL teamCZE 13:13:00 10:28:00 10:10:00
16.Christian Pfeifer8445448M21EOLC GrazAUT 13:18:00 10:32:00 10:25:00
17.Luigi Giuliani1416514M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 13:28:00 11:12:00 11:30:00

M35
1.Tommaso CiveraM35AgorossoITA
2.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:51:00
3.Blaž BlažM35OK BrežiceSLO 10:13:32
4.Raül Porta Calandre9101111M35Xinoxano OrientacióESP 12:00:00 10:37:00 10:06:00
5.Erik Fuhrmann2142762M35EkoimpressESP 12:04:00 11:05:00 11:01:00
6.Marko Obid2107057M35OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 10:57:00 11:16:00
7.Roelof Posthouwer8130578M35olv MINORNED 12:16:00 10:47:00 10:41:00
8.Sergio Aranda Escriche8656825M35Valencia OrientaciónESP 12:20:00 11:17:00 11:06:00
9.Antonio Carbonell Martin8656850M35CEAM-O IbiESP 12:24:00 10:59:00 11:26:00
10.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:28:00 11:01:00 11:31:00
11.Emanuele Brugali1450725M35AgorossoITA 12:36:00 11:07:00 10:01:00
12.Mickaël Parzych1543211M35Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 12:40:00 11:09:00 10:46:00
13.Janko Bačnar442828M35OK AzimutSLO 12:52:00 10:41:00 10:11:00
14.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 12:56:00 10:52:00 10:36:00
15.Peter Ferluga2015607M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:00:00 10:50:03 10:16:00
16.Freddy Grimault2000209M35Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 13:04:00 10:49:00 10:31:00
17.Herfried Trummer8140675M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:08:00 11:03:00 11:21:00
18.Igor Gavrilov1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:12:00 10:45:00 11:11:00
19.Tom Ballik8055033M35WAT.OLAUT 13:16:00 11:15:00 10:26:00
20.Fabrizio Berni8657179M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 13:20:00 10:53:00 10:56:00
21.Guillaume Goin7848511M35A C BeauchampFRA 13:34:48 11:21:00 11:36:00

M45
1.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:00:00
2.Gregor Zupan7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:32:00
3.Andrej KorelcM45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:36:00
4.Davor Pobega2114460M45OK TivoliSLO 11:12:00
5.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 10:40:00
6.Xavier Torras Boldú8651397M45ALIGOTSESP 12:09:00 10:48:00 11:18:00
7.Ivan Millar1707173M45 12:17:00
8.Janez Pretnar1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:25:00 11:08:00 10:30:00
9.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 12:33:00 10:56:00 11:00:00
10.Herwig Allwinger7000500M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:41:00 10:24:00 11:24:00
11.György Horányi2022148M45Paksi SportegyesületHUN 12:45:00 10:08:00 10:36:00
12.Martin Vojvodik7000317M45SKOB OstravaCZE 12:49:00 10:04:00 10:18:00
13.Sergey Skopinski8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:53:00 10:20:00 10:42:00
14.Jean-laurent BODY8191920M45Espace Chambéry OrientationFRA 12:57:00 10:16:00 10:12:00
15.Olaf Binsch690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 13:01:00 10:12:00 10:24:00
16.Mareks Strauss8655437M45MotokurzemeLAT 13:05:00 10:44:00 11:06:00
17.Thierry Eynard1980553M45ConvergenceNCL 13:09:00 11:00:00 10:06:00
18.Stefano Brambilla7203667M45CO2ITA 13:13:00 11:16:00 11:30:00

M55
1.Helmut Tanner9900010M55OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:36:00
2.Silvo Babič2069808M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:24:00
3.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 10:28:00
4.Aleš Čerin2050455M55OK TivoliSLO 10:56:00
5.Marijan Leban2109673M55OK AzimutSLO 12:03:00 10:16:00 10:17:00
6.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 12:09:00 10:08:00 10:02:00
7.Valerio Leso7201451M55Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:15:00 10:12:00 10:07:00
8.Carles Loré886611M55Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 12:21:00 11:00:00 10:42:00
9.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:27:00 10:48:00 10:22:00
10.Martin Skorpil8670484M55TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 12:33:00 10:40:00 11:07:00
11.Paul Alle8002080M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 12:51:00 10:44:00 10:47:00
12.Georg Gittmaier9031555M55HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 12:57:00 10:32:00 10:32:00
13.Christian Gotthardt8031763M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 13:09:00 11:12:00 11:02:00
14.Joachim Friessnig1720202M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:15:00 10:20:00 10:52:00

M65
1.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 12:05:00 10:09:00 10:25:00
2.Franz Käfer8100448M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:11:00 11:21:00 10:13:00
3.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 12:17:00 10:39:00 10:37:00
4.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 11:09:00 10:49:00
5.Walter Peraro210860M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:29:00 10:57:00 10:55:00
6.Jacques Silvestre1229565M65C.O.LiègeBEL 12:35:00 10:45:00 10:19:00
7.Gilles Baguerey8001987M65co colmarFRA 12:41:00 10:33:00 11:07:00
8.Ivano Benini1603315M65Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:47:00 11:27:00 10:43:00
9.Libor Makovicka1603126M65co colmarFRA 12:53:00 10:21:00 11:19:00
10.Günther Prommer2066430M65NF BrücklAUT 12:59:00 10:51:00 11:01:00
11.Keijo Rantala1345678M65Karkki-RastiFIN 13:05:00 11:03:00 10:31:00
12.Jean-Claude Dupont1601691M65C.O.LiègeBEL 13:11:00 10:03:00 11:13:00

MW10
1.Jakob Kurinčič2069815MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:22:00
2.Jerca Kurinčič2069797MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:13:00
3.Zarja Žižek2132999MW10OK AzimutSLO 10:01:00
4.Drejc Malus1425112MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:28:00
5.Oskar Fuhrmann2142759MW10EkoimpressESP 12:00:00 10:31:00 11:04:00
6.Enej Šuc2113839MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:06:00 10:07:00 10:24:00
7.Nika Eržen2107055MW10OK AzimutSLO 12:12:03 10:19:00 11:12:00
8.Anže Kölner2069806MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:18:00 10:34:00 10:48:00
9.Brina Gantar2114454MW10OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
10.Mihej Prezelj2141155MW10OK AzimutSLO 12:42:00 10:40:00 10:00:00

OPEN LONG
1.Barbara JoličOPEN LONG 10:10:00
2.Javier Redondo Gonzalez2104752OPEN LONGMalarrutaESP 12:09:03 10:00:03 10:10:00
3.Maurizio FicurOPEN LONGSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:10:00 10:34:01 10:10:00
4.Matej GolobOPEN LONG 12:10:00 10:55:00 10:10:00
5.Žiga BožičOPEN LONGOK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 10:39:01 10:10:00
6.Maud Barthelemy1415202OPEN LONGMalarrutaESP 12:16:56 10:04:02 10:10:00
7.Tamás Aradi2050685OPEN LONGPaksi SportegyesületHUN 12:21:02 10:17:03 10:10:00
8.Magnus Yngvesson891109OPEN LONGCentrum OKSWE 12:31:03

OPEN SHORT
1.Franca Scardoni2073803OPEN SHORTLessinia OrienteeringITA 10:12:04 10:10:00
2.Vlasta Jarc2127021OPEN SHORTGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 10:43:02
3.Anita ČesnikOPEN SHORT 11:40:57
4.Daniel Chiocca430689OPEN SHORTGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 10:44:01
5.Davide Chiocca210070OPEN SHORTGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:12:04
6.Cristina Ruini2009738OPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:10:00 10:41:02 10:10:00
7.Stella Cignini2048128OPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:10:00 10:48:01 10:10:00
8.Albert Jakab2050682OPEN SHORTPaksi SportegyesületHUN 12:27:00 10:08:00 10:10:00
9.Isabel Sarenmalm2142782OPEN SHORTCentrum OKSWE 12:29:04
10.Anna Scanferla2134085OPEN SHORTASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGITA 12:33:05 11:01:03 10:10:00
11.Denise Hölzer2800936OPEN SHORTOL Team LippeGER 13:18:03 11:31:01 10:10:00
12.Mari&Jure Gantar2142786OPEN SHORT 13:26:08

W12
1.Mojca Kunc2073099W12OK TivoliSLO 10:37:00
2.Nikolina Ugrin2114455W12OK TivoliSLO 11:09:00
3.Nea Eržen2052183W12OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00 10:13:00 10:38:00
4.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 12:28:00 10:45:00 10:06:00
5.Maria Gumà Martinez2102922W12ALIGOTSESP 12:40:00 10:29:00 10:46:00
6.Jana Močnik442805W12OK AzimutSLO 12:52:00 11:17:00 10:54:00
7.Brina Kölner2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:04:00 10:05:00 10:14:00
8.Špela Majdič442834W12OK AzimutSLO 13:16:00 11:01:00 10:22:00

W14
1.Vita Malus1425116W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:47:00
2.Júlia Bonilla Torras2057707W14ALIGOTSESP 12:06:00 10:51:00 10:03:00

W16
1.Karin Pust2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:33:00 10:53:00
2.Tina Kern1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00
3.Alba Perez Garrigós8670219W16CEAM-O IbiESP 12:14:00 11:05:00 10:17:00
4.Manja Leban2069811W16OK AzimutSLO 12:38:00 11:25:00 10:41:00
5.Nika Ravnikar1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:00 11:09:00 11:17:00
6.Nastja Ferluga2015606W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:02:00 11:21:00 11:05:00
7.Tajda Razpet406734W16OK AzimutSLO 13:14:00 11:29:00 11:29:00

W18
1.Karmen Pivk2142790W18OK AzimutSLO 10:28:00 10:34:00
2.Katja Babič7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:16:00
3.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447W18OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00 12:06:04 11:14:00
4.Karina Kovács888367W18Paksi SportegyesületHUN 12:12:00 10:36:00 10:44:00
5.Barbara Čibej2142780W18OK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 11:08:00
6.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:52:00 11:00:00 10:04:00
7.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:08:00 10:04:00 11:24:00
8.Deja Razpet2077602W18OK AzimutSLO 13:54:56 12:24:58 10:54:00
9.Teja Tušar2069843W18OK AzimutSLO 13:59:44 12:21:40 10:14:00

W21A
1.Federica NegriW21APolisportiva BesaneseITA
2.Viktoria Knauder8300080W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:14:00 11:26:00 10:46:00
3.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:22:00 10:54:00 10:16:00
4.Nélida Saiz Navarro2542561W21ACEAM-O IbiESP 12:25:02 11:14:00
5.Meritxell Freixas Nogué8663296W21ACATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 12:30:00 10:22:00 11:06:00
6.Kathi Krail8024240W21AWAT.OLAUT 12:46:00 10:38:00 10:36:00
7.Lilli Krail8445443W21AWAT.OLAUT 12:54:00 10:06:00 10:56:00

W21B
1.Lara Zupan1425103W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:09:00
2.Marta Malus1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:29:00
3.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:45:00 10:31:00
4.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687W21BOK TivoliSLO 10:33:00
5.Cindy Goin1950218W21B 12:04:00 10:01:00 10:07:00
6.Nika Močnik1422770W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:16:00 10:21:00
7.Maja Istenič2127789W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:28:00 10:13:00 10:19:00
8.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:40:00 10:05:00 11:19:00
9.Damjana Gantar2107072W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:52:00 10:37:00 11:07:00
10.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:04:00 10:17:00 10:55:00
11.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 13:16:00 10:25:00 10:43:00

W21E
1.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:11:00
2.Markéta Firešová8660435W21E#BPDL teamCZE 12:06:00 10:03:00 10:58:00
3.Leslie Mercier9178787W21EC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:10:00 10:01:00 10:28:00
4.Tereza Odehnalová8660420W21E#BPDL teamCZE 12:14:00 10:23:00 10:43:00
5.Nuša Jeram2052392W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 10:21:00 11:03:00
6.Gabriela Hiršová8660421W21E#BPDL teamCZE 12:22:00 10:27:00 10:08:00
7.Klára Odehnalová8660446W21E#BPDL teamCZE 12:30:00 10:07:00 10:23:00
8.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:34:00 10:05:00 10:53:00
9.Poljanšek Nika1398929W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:46:00 10:13:00 10:38:00
10.Maria Chiara Crippa7020789W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:50:00 10:19:00 10:13:00
11.Federica Negri8004757W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:54:00 10:15:00 10:03:00

W35
1.Saša Žižek2141141W35OK AzimutSLO 10:02:00
2.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 10:26:00
3.Petra Paradiž1425118W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:10:00
4.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 12:03:00 10:34:00 10:51:00
5.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:11:00 10:50:00 10:21:00
6.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:27:00 10:42:00 10:27:00
7.Petra Stojan2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:43:00 11:22:00 10:39:00
8.Barbara Giuganino7202221W35CO2ITA 13:07:00 11:30:00 11:03:00
9.Betlem Polo Bardés8121218W35Xinoxano OrientacióESP 13:15:00 11:38:00 10:57:00
10.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:23:00 11:06:00 10:33:00

W45
1.Romana Zupan1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:10:00
2.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:22:00
3.Tünde Allwinger1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:01:00 10:38:00 10:34:00
4.Éva Jakab2022152W45Paksi SportegyesületHUN 12:07:00 11:18:00 10:49:00
5.Sue Bett1967206W45Southern NavigatorsGBR 12:13:00 11:06:00 10:44:00
6.Anastasia Skopinskaya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:19:00 10:42:00 10:24:00
7.Véronique Makovicka1603127W45co colmarFRA 12:25:00 10:54:00 11:09:00
8.Eva Guma Martinez1008354W45ALIGOTSESP 12:31:00 10:30:00 10:59:00
9.Sarah Louise Francis7300249W45Southern NavigatorsGBR 12:37:00 11:14:00 10:09:00
10.Vera Kovács2022118W45Paksi SportegyesületHUN 12:43:00 10:18:00 10:19:00
11.Mila Vila Descals8670872W45Valencia OrientaciónESP 12:49:00 10:58:00 10:54:00
12.Laurence Gaudrillier2016322W45Espace Chambéry OrientationFRA 12:55:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
13.Nadia van Buuren2141187W45Orienteering TriesteITA 13:01:00 10:50:00 11:19:00
14.Mietta Groeneveld680203W45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 13:07:00 11:02:00 10:29:00
15.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:13:00 10:26:00 11:04:00
16.Monica Aguilera7200043W45Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 13:19:00 10:34:00 10:39:00

W55
1.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:00
2.Catherine Baguerey1680468W55co colmarFRA 12:02:00 10:00:00 11:10:00
3.Martha Prommer2066435W55NF BrücklAUT 12:14:00 10:18:00 10:22:00
4.Daniela Frigerio2101401W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:20:00 10:36:00 11:16:00
5.Lucia Sacilotto1450733W55ASD Unione LombardaITA 12:32:00 10:06:00 10:58:00
6.Anna Riva2129165W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:38:00 11:06:00 10:46:00
7.Maia Camerini2120873W55VIVAIOITA 12:44:00 10:42:00 10:04:00
8.Doris Gittmaier2050464W55HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 12:56:00 11:00:00 10:40:00
9.Gertrude Schandor230741W55Verein OC FFAUT 13:02:00 10:30:00 10:28:00
10.Federica Brugnoli2056087W55Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:08:00 10:54:00 10:52:00
11.Kate Rantala1122221W55Karkki-RastiFIN 13:14:00 11:18:00 10:10:00
12.Licia Kalcich210463W55CO2ITA 13:20:00 11:24:00 11:22:00