v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2019->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 298)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3.

1.Anita ČesnikOPEN SHORT 11:40:57
2.Barbara JoličOPEN LONG 10:10:00
3.Cindy Goin1950218W21B 12:04:00 10:01:00 10:07:00
4.Crn Cup2142756M21A 12:06:00 11:29:00 11:00:00
5.Enej Česnik2142785BEGINNERS 12:04:57
6.Enej ČesnikBEGINNERS 11:43:25
7.Ivan Millar1707173M45 12:17:00
8.Jakob Petrič2142787BEGINNERS 14:15:00
9.Janja BevkBEGINNERS 12:10:00 10:32:06 10:10:00
10.Kyongsa Ri2142758M21E 12:33:00 10:56:00 11:05:00
11.Lea GolobBEGINNERS 12:10:00 10:55:04 10:10:00
12.Mandy Millar730073BEGINNERS 12:19:03
13.Mari&Jure Gantar2142786OPEN SHORT 13:26:08
14.Marjana KendaBEGINNERS 12:10:00 10:32:03 10:10:00
15.Matej GolobOPEN LONG 12:10:00 10:55:00 10:10:00
16.Matic PeterneljBEGINNERS 10:46:02
17.Miha Govekar2142781BEGINNERS 12:05:02
18.Rene ČesnikBEGINNERS 11:43:16
19.Rene&Arne 2142788BEGINNERS 12:02:04
20.Tone VrbincBEGINNERS 12:10:00 10:55:06 10:10:00

Austria
1.Astrid Komanics230573BEGINNERSHSV KlagenfurtAUT 12:10:00 10:22:01 10:10:00
2.Carsten Fink7627762M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:34:00 10:40:00 10:52:00
3.Christian Gotthardt8031763M55HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 13:09:00 11:12:00 11:02:00
4.Christian Pfeifer8445448M21EOLC GrazAUT 13:18:00 10:32:00 10:25:00
5.Christoph Wendner8160300M21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:46:00 11:17:00 11:12:00
6.Christopher Immervoll8719084M21BSU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:50:00 10:24:00 11:12:00
7.Dirk Deubel9008000M21BNaturfreunde WienAUT 12:42:00
8.Dirk Deubel9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAUT 10:24:00
9.Doris Gittmaier2050464W55HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 12:56:00 11:00:00 10:40:00
10.Franz Käfer8100448M65HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:11:00 11:21:00 10:13:00
11.Georg Gittmaier9031555M55HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 12:57:00 10:32:00 10:32:00
12.Gertrude Schandor230741W55Verein OC FFAUT 13:02:00 10:30:00 10:28:00
13.Günther Prommer2066430M65NF BrücklAUT 12:59:00 10:51:00 11:01:00
14.Helmut Tanner9900010M55OLC Union ViktringAUT 10:36:00
15.Herfried Trummer8140675M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:08:00 11:03:00 11:21:00
16.Herwig Allwinger7000500M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:41:00 10:24:00 11:24:00
17.Herwig Hierzegger2088811BEGINNERSWiener Akad. TVAUT 12:10:00 10:26:05 10:10:00
18.Joachim Friessnig1720202M55OC FürstenfeldAUT 13:15:00 10:20:00 10:52:00
19.Kathi Krail8024240W21AWAT.OLAUT 12:46:00 10:38:00 10:36:00
20.Kolmanics KarlBEGINNERSHSV KlagenfurtAUT 12:10:00 10:20:02 10:10:00
21.Lilli Krail8445443W21AWAT.OLAUT 12:54:00 10:06:00 10:56:00
22.Martha Prommer2066435W55NF BrücklAUT 12:14:00 10:18:00 10:22:00
23.Michael Pfeifer320253BEGINNERSOLC GrazAUT 12:39:04 10:30:09 10:10:00
24.Otto Allwinger8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 13:00:00 10:11:00 10:25:00
25.Tom Ballik8055033M35WAT.OLAUT 13:16:00 11:15:00 10:26:00
26.Tünde Allwinger1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 12:01:00 10:38:00 10:34:00
27.Ute Hierzegger9900007BEGINNERSWiener Akad. TVAUT 12:10:00 10:24:20 10:10:00
28.Viktoria Knauder8300080W21ASU Schöckl GrazAUT 12:14:00 11:26:00 10:46:00

Belgium
1.Jacques Silvestre1229565M65C.O.LiègeBEL 12:35:00 10:45:00 10:19:00
2.Jean-Claude Dupont1601691M65C.O.LiègeBEL 13:11:00 10:03:00 11:13:00

Croatia
1.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 12:33:00 10:56:00 11:00:00

Czech Republic
1.Eduard Vojvodik8670493M14SKOB OstravaCZE 12:12:00 10:07:00 10:49:00
2.Filip Wolf9101181M21E#BPDL teamCZE 12:58:00 11:28:00 10:50:00
3.Gabriela Hiršová8660421W21E#BPDL teamCZE 12:22:00 10:27:00 10:08:00
4.Klára Odehnalová8660446W21E#BPDL teamCZE 12:30:00 10:07:00 10:23:00
5.Marek Skorpil8667965M16TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 12:32:00 10:42:00 10:20:00
6.Markéta Firešová8660435W21E#BPDL teamCZE 12:06:00 10:03:00 10:58:00
7.Martin Skorpil8670484M55TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE 12:33:00 10:40:00 11:07:00
8.Martin Vojvodik7000317M45SKOB OstravaCZE 12:49:00 10:04:00 10:18:00
9.Tereza Odehnalová8660420W21E#BPDL teamCZE 12:14:00 10:23:00 10:43:00
10.Vít Koštejn8657100M21E#BPDL teamCZE 13:13:00 10:28:00 10:10:00

Finland
1.Kate Rantala1122221W55Karkki-RastiFIN 13:14:00 11:18:00 10:10:00
2.Keijo Rantala1345678M65Karkki-RastiFIN 13:05:00 11:03:00 10:31:00

France
1.Catherine Baguerey1680468W55co colmarFRA 12:02:00 10:00:00 11:10:00
2.Freddy Grimault2000209M35Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA 13:04:00 10:49:00 10:31:00
3.Gilles Baguerey8001987M65co colmarFRA 12:41:00 10:33:00 11:07:00
4.Guillaume Goin7848511M35A C BeauchampFRA 13:34:48 11:21:00 11:36:00
5.Jean-laurent BODY8191920M45Espace Chambéry OrientationFRA 12:57:00 10:16:00 10:12:00
6.Laurence Gaudrillier2016322W45Espace Chambéry OrientationFRA 12:55:00 10:14:00 10:14:00
7.Leslie Mercier9178787W21EC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:10:00 10:01:00 10:28:00
8.Libor Makovicka1603126M65co colmarFRA 12:53:00 10:21:00 11:19:00
9.Mickaël Parzych1543211M35Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA 12:40:00 11:09:00 10:46:00
10.Paul Alle8002080M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA 12:51:00 10:44:00 10:47:00
11.Pierre Schamberger1302704M21EC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:23:00 10:36:00 10:55:00
12.Thibault Koeberle9030187M21EC.O. MulhouseFRA 12:13:00 10:12:00 10:45:00
13.Véronique Makovicka1603127W45co colmarFRA 12:25:00 10:54:00 11:09:00

Germany
1.Delania Hölzer2103988BEGINNERSOL Team LippeGER 12:37:02 10:42:01 10:10:00
2.Denise Hölzer2800936OPEN SHORTOL Team LippeGER 13:18:03 11:31:01 10:10:00
3.Tamino Hölzer2800613M14OL Team LippeGER 13:12:00 10:39:00 11:13:00

Hungary
1.Albert Jakab2050682OPEN SHORTPaksi SportegyesületHUN 12:27:00 10:08:00 10:10:00
2.Éva Jakab2022152W45Paksi SportegyesületHUN 12:07:00 11:18:00 10:49:00
3.György Horányi2022148M45Paksi SportegyesületHUN 12:45:00 10:08:00 10:36:00
4.Karina Kovács888367W18Paksi SportegyesületHUN 12:12:00 10:36:00 10:44:00
5.Tamás Aradi2050685OPEN LONGPaksi SportegyesületHUN 12:21:02 10:17:03 10:10:00
6.Vera Kovács2022118W45Paksi SportegyesületHUN 12:43:00 10:18:00 10:19:00

Italy
1.Anna Riva2129165W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:38:00 11:06:00 10:46:00
2.Anna Scanferla2134085OPEN SHORTASD PADOVA ORIENTEERINGITA 12:33:05 11:01:03 10:10:00
3.Barbara Giuganino7202221W35CO2ITA 13:07:00 11:30:00 11:03:00
4.Chiara Rajgelj2065882W55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:12:00
5.Chiara Sepin2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:11:00 10:50:00 10:21:00
6.Cristina Ruini2009738OPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:10:00 10:41:02 10:10:00
7.Daniel Chiocca430689OPEN SHORTGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 10:44:01
8.Daniela Frigerio2101401W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:20:00 10:36:00 11:16:00
9.Davide Chiocca210070OPEN SHORTGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 11:12:04
10.Emanuele Brugali1450725M35AgorossoITA 12:36:00 11:07:00 10:01:00
11.Fabrizio Berni8657179M35Polisportiva BesaneseITA 13:20:00 10:53:00 10:56:00
12.Federica Brugnoli2056087W55Lessinia OrienteeringITA 13:08:00 10:54:00 10:52:00
13.Federica NegriW21APolisportiva BesaneseITA
14.Federica Negri8004757W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:54:00 10:15:00 10:03:00
15.Franca Scardoni2073803OPEN SHORTLessinia OrienteeringITA 10:12:04 10:10:00
16.Goran Polojaz2065885M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:00:00 10:58:00 11:10:00
17.Ivano Benini1603315M65Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:47:00 11:27:00 10:43:00
18.Licia Kalcich210463W55CO2ITA 13:20:00 11:24:00 11:22:00
19.Lucia Sacilotto1450733W55ASD Unione LombardaITA 12:32:00 10:06:00 10:58:00
20.Lucie Kozinova2101410BEGINNERSPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:41:59
21.Luigi Giuliani1416514M21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 13:28:00 11:12:00 11:30:00
22.Maia Camerini2120873W55VIVAIOITA 12:44:00 10:42:00 10:04:00
23.Maria Chiara Crippa7020789W21EPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:50:00 10:19:00 10:13:00
24.Matej Ferluga2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:07:00 10:33:00 11:22:00
25.Maurizio FicurOPEN LONGSSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:10:00 10:34:01 10:10:00
26.Mauro Clemente2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:27:00 10:48:00 10:22:00
27.Michele Benetti2073804KIDSLessinia OrienteeringITA 10:00:00 10:00:00
28.Monica Kemenater210859BEGINNERSLessinia OrienteeringITA 12:03:09 10:10:00 10:10:00
29.Nadia van Buuren2141187W45Orienteering TriesteITA 13:01:00 10:50:00 11:19:00
30.Nastja Ferluga2015606W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:02:00 11:21:00 11:05:00
31.Peter Ferluga2015607M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 13:00:00 10:50:03 10:16:00
32.Rado Kalc2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 12:49:00 10:17:00 11:06:00
33.Stefano Brambilla7203667M45CO2ITA 13:13:00 11:16:00 11:30:00
34.Stella Cignini2048128OPEN SHORTPunto K Orienteering ASDITA 12:10:00 10:48:01 10:10:00
35.Tommaso Civera7000134M21EAgorossoITA 11:20:00 10:00:00
36.Tommaso CiveraM35AgorossoITA
37.Valerio Leso7201451M55Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:15:00 10:12:00 10:07:00
38.Vlasta Jarc2127021OPEN SHORTGO-Cai MonfalconeITA 10:43:02
39.Walter Peraro210860M65Lessinia OrienteeringITA 12:29:00 10:57:00 10:55:00

Latvia
1.Mareks Strauss8655437M45MotokurzemeLAT 13:05:00 10:44:00 11:06:00

Luxembourg
1.Balazs Duhi8499949M21BLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX 12:02:00 10:00:00 10:02:00

Netherlands
1.Emma Posthouwer2142783BEGINNERSolv MINORNED 12:07:07
2.Mietta Groeneveld680203W45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 13:07:00 11:02:00 10:29:00
3.Odin Groeneveld5151M12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 12:43:00 10:09:00 10:50:00
4.Olaf Binsch690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 13:01:00 10:12:00 10:24:00
5.Roelof Posthouwer8130578M35olv MINORNED 12:16:00 10:47:00 10:41:00
6.Sophie Posthouwer2142784BEGINNERSolv MINORNED 12:07:05

New Caledonia
1.Thierry Eynard1980553M45ConvergenceNCL 13:09:00 11:00:00 10:06:00

New Zealand
1.Daniel Monckton8630909M21ENorth West Orienteering ClubNZL 13:03:02 10:40:00 11:10:00

Russia
1.Alexey Snigirev2142757M21EButovo WolvesRUS 12:03:00 10:08:00 10:05:00
2.Anastasia Skopinskaya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:19:00 10:42:00 10:24:00
3.Ivan Skopinski1882288M12OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:19:00 11:05:00 10:26:00
4.Sergey Skopinski8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:53:00 10:20:00 10:42:00
5.Sergey Snigirev8000271M21EButovo WolvesRUS 13:08:00 10:20:00 10:15:00

Slovenia
1.Alenka Škarabot445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:22:00
2.Alenka Vuga Seljak9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:04:00 10:17:00 10:55:00
3.Aleš Borštnik406885M55OK TivoliSLO 10:28:00
4.Aleš Čerin2050455M55OK TivoliSLO 10:56:00
5.Aljaž Čelik435615M16OK AzimutSLO 12:50:02 11:32:01 10:00:00
6.Aljaž Černe2065597M21AOK TivoliSLO 13:06:00
7.Aljaž Obid2107069M16OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 10:34:00 10:30:00
8.Ana Plavčak2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:23:00 11:06:00 10:33:00
9.Ana Pribaković Borštnik406886W35OK TivoliSLO 10:26:00
10.Ana Pia Pogačar1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:08:00 10:04:00 11:24:00
11.Andrej KorelcM45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:36:00
12.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 12:03:00 10:34:00 10:51:00
13.Anže Kölner2069806MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:18:00 10:34:00 10:48:00
14.Anže Obid2132996BEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 13:39:42 11:30:02
15.Barbara Čibej2142780W18OK AzimutSLO 12:36:00 11:08:00
16.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:22:00 10:54:00 10:16:00
17.Blaž BlažM35OK BrežiceSLO 10:13:32
18.Blaž Kölner7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:28:00 11:01:00 11:31:00
19.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35OK BrežiceSLO 12:56:00 10:52:00 10:36:00
20.Borut Gantar406857M12OK AzimutSLO 12:13:00 10:41:00 10:34:00
21.Borut Seljak9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:06:00 10:48:00 11:22:00
22.Boštjan Bogataj2045683M21BOK AzimutSLO 14:11:55 11:20:00 10:22:00
23.Božo Bizjak2133344M12OK AzimutSLO 12:01:00 11:13:00 10:18:00
24.Brina Gantar2114454MW10OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00 10:04:00 10:16:00
25.Brina Kölner2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:04:00 10:05:00 10:14:00
26.Charles Nelson202151M65OK AzimutSLO 12:05:00 10:09:00 10:25:00
27.Damjana Gantar2107072W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:52:00 10:37:00 11:07:00
28.David LajevecM21BOK TivoliSLO 10:16:00
29.Davor Pobega2114460M45OK TivoliSLO 11:12:00
30.Deja Razpet2077602W18OK AzimutSLO 13:54:56 12:24:58 10:54:00
31.Drejc Malus1425112MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:28:00
32.Elena Gombač Šuc2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:45:00 10:31:00
33.Ema&Bor 2142789BEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 12:48:00
34.Enej Šuc2113839MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:06:00 10:07:00 10:24:00
35.Franc Malus1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:32:00
36.Gregor Hvala1398955M21EOK AzimutSLO 12:43:00 10:44:00 10:30:00
37.Gregor Kunc7204990M18OK TivoliSLO 11:01:00
38.Gregor LeskovšekBEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 10:27:06
39.Gregor Zupan7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:32:00
40.Igor Gavrilov1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:12:00 10:45:00 11:11:00
41.Irena Hacin Kölner1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:27:00 10:42:00 10:27:00
42.Irma Pretnar1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 13:13:00 10:26:00 11:04:00
43.Izabela Eržen Plavčak980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 10:00:00
44.Jaka Piltaver1398941M21EOK BrežiceSLO 12:48:00 11:04:00 10:40:00
45.Jaka Seljak2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:31:00 10:01:00 10:10:00
46.Jakob Kurinčič2069815MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:22:00
47.Jan Cokan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 13:01:00 11:29:00 11:30:00
48.Jana Močnik442805W12OK AzimutSLO 12:52:00 11:17:00 10:54:00
49.Janez Pretnar1652011M45Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:25:00 11:08:00 10:30:00
50.Janez Šumečki445685M21BOK TivoliSLO 12:10:00 11:04:00 10:42:00
51.Janko Bačnar442828M35OK AzimutSLO 12:52:00 10:41:00 10:11:00
52.Janko Lapajne406850M65OK AzimutSLO 12:23:00 11:09:00 10:49:00
53.Jerca Kurinčič2069797MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:13:00
54.Jernej Zorman9988877M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:05:00
55.Julijan Kavčič2077601M16OK AzimutSLO 12:48:00 11:06:00 10:10:00
56.Jure Zmrzlikar1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:00
57.Karin Pust2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:33:00 10:53:00
58.Karmen Pivk2142790W18OK AzimutSLO 10:28:00 10:34:00
59.Katja Babič7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:16:00
60.Klemen Kenda2142777M21BOK AzimutSLO 13:36:02 11:37:35 11:32:00
61.Kristjan Gantar2107075M21BOK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 10:59:05 11:02:00
62.Lara Zupan1425103W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:09:00
63.Leila Ema Poženel2107083BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:24:04
64.Lev Žižek2141179M14OK AzimutSLO 10:03:00
65.Luka Pivk2142751BEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 10:28:04 10:10:00
66.Luka Seljak8011033M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:36:00 10:31:00 10:37:00
67.Maja Istenič2127789W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:28:00 10:13:00 10:19:00
68.Maja Obid2127797W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:40:00 10:05:00 11:19:00
69.Maja TušarBEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 10:38:04 10:10:00
70.Maja Ugrin2114451BEGINNERSOK TivoliSLO 11:10:10
71.Manja Leban2069811W16OK AzimutSLO 12:38:00 11:25:00 10:41:00
72.Marijan Leban2109673M55OK AzimutSLO 12:03:00 10:16:00 10:17:00
73.Marko Obid2107057M35OK AzimutSLO 12:08:00 10:57:00 11:16:00
74.Marta Malus1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:29:00
75.Martin Jevševar2077853M16OK BrežiceSLO 12:40:00 10:50:00 11:20:00
76.Matej Škarabot1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:17:00
77.Matevž Kunc2050437M16OK TivoliSLO 10:18:00
78.Miha Škarabot7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 10:00:00
79.Mihej Prezelj2141155MW10OK AzimutSLO 12:42:00 10:40:00 10:00:00
80.Mojca Kunc2073099W12OK TivoliSLO 10:37:00
81.Natalija Kunc Rešek445687W21BOK TivoliSLO 10:33:00
82.Natan Maj Poženel2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:56:00 11:14:00 10:40:00
83.Nataša Bogataj2088810W21BOK AzimutSLO 13:16:00 10:25:00 10:43:00
84.Nea Eržen2052183W12OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00 10:13:00 10:38:00
85.Nejc Turk1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:23:00
86.Neža Obid2107054W12OK AzimutSLO 12:28:00 10:45:00 10:06:00
87.Nika Eržen2107055MW10OK AzimutSLO 12:12:03 10:19:00 11:12:00
88.Nika Močnik1422770W21BOK AzimutSLO 12:16:00 10:21:00
89.Nika Ravnikar1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:50:00 11:09:00 11:17:00
90.Nikolina Ugrin2114455W12OK TivoliSLO 11:09:00
91.Nuša Jeram2052392W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:18:00 10:21:00 11:03:00
92.Oskar FoškiM12OK PolarisSLO 10:57:00
93.Ožbej Malus1425114M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:49:00
94.Petra Paradiž1425118W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:10:00
95.Petra Stojan2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:43:00 11:22:00 10:39:00
96.Poljanšek Nika1398929W21EOK AzimutSLO 12:46:00 10:13:00 10:38:00
97.Polona Jezeršek7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:11:00
98.Primož Gantar2107071M14OK AzimutSLO 12:00:00 10:35:00 10:01:00
99.Robert Kunc2073100M45OK TivoliSLO 10:40:00
100.Rok Bogataj2045663M12OK AzimutSLO 12:25:00 10:25:00 11:14:00
101.Rok Kern1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:02:00
102.Romana Zupan1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:10:00
103.Saša Žižek2141141W35OK AzimutSLO 10:02:00
104.Silvij Močnik1401599M55OK AzimutSLO 12:09:00 10:08:00 10:02:00
105.Silvo Babič2069808M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:24:00
106.Simon Kurinčič2113833M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:12:00
107.Špela KendaBEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 10:06:02 10:10:00
108.Špela Majdič442834W12OK AzimutSLO 13:16:00 11:01:00 10:22:00
109.Tajda Razpet406734W16OK AzimutSLO 13:14:00 11:29:00 11:29:00
110.Teja Tušar2069843W18OK AzimutSLO 13:59:44 12:21:40 10:14:00
111.Tilen Zupan1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:15:00
112.Timeja Prezelj886210BEGINNERSOK AzimutSLO 12:35:02 10:36:04 10:10:00
113.Timotej Hribar406722M16OK BrežiceSLO 13:04:00 10:26:00 11:00:00
114.Timotej Šuc2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:26:00 11:28:00 10:12:00
115.Tina Kern1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:17:00
116.Tina Zagorc1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:34:00 10:05:00 10:53:00
117.Tomaž Kremžar2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:51:00
118.Tomaž Pust2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 11:05:00 10:36:00
119.Uroš Cankar520519M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 12:58:00 10:08:00
120.Valentin Eržen1000555M21AOK AzimutSLO 13:25:13 11:28:39 10:00:00
121.Valentin Kavčič435604M14OK AzimutSLO 12:24:00 10:19:00 11:01:00
122.Vita Malus1425116W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:47:00
123.Vlado Sedej1398546M65OK AzimutSLO 12:17:00 10:39:00 10:37:00
124.Zala Serženta Seljak2114447W18OK AzimutSLO 12:04:00 12:06:04 11:14:00
125.Zala Zavrl9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:52:00 11:00:00 10:04:00
126.Žan Ravnikar7210496M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:28:00 10:48:00 10:35:00
127.Žan Luka Šumečki445689M21EOK TivoliSLO 12:38:00 10:16:00 11:15:00
128.Zarja Žižek2132999MW10OK AzimutSLO 10:01:00
129.Žiga BožičOPEN LONGOK AzimutSLO 12:10:00 10:39:01 10:10:00

Spain
1.Adrián Tamarit Royo8655247M18Valencia OrientaciónESP 12:22:00 10:25:00 10:42:00
2.Alba Perez Garrigós8670219W16CEAM-O IbiESP 12:14:00 11:05:00 10:17:00
3.Antonio Carbonell Martin8656850M35CEAM-O IbiESP 12:24:00 10:59:00 11:26:00
4.Betlem Polo Bardés8121218W35Xinoxano OrientacióESP 13:15:00 11:38:00 10:57:00
5.Carles Loré886611M55Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 12:21:00 11:00:00 10:42:00
6.David De Miguel Armisen8650860M18Universidad de AlicanteESP 12:44:02 10:37:00 10:30:00
7.Elvira Herreria2142761BEGINNERSEkoimpressESP 12:10:00 10:10:00 10:10:00
8.Erik Fuhrmann2142762M35EkoimpressESP 12:04:00 11:05:00 11:01:00
9.Eva Guma Martinez1008354W45ALIGOTSESP 12:31:00 10:30:00 10:59:00
10.Jaime Redondo Barthelemy2021469BEGINNERSMalarrutaESP 12:14:02 10:02:02 10:10:00
11.Javier Redondo Gonzalez2104752OPEN LONGMalarrutaESP 12:09:03 10:00:03 10:10:00
12.Júlia Bonilla Torras2057707W14ALIGOTSESP 12:06:00 10:51:00 10:03:00
13.Marc Ballabriga Costa8663302M21ACATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 12:56:00 10:29:00 10:12:00
14.Marcos Bernabeu Carbonel.8656846M18CEAM-O IbiESP 12:02:00 10:13:00 10:06:00
15.Maria Gumà Martinez2102922W12ALIGOTSESP 12:40:00 10:29:00 10:46:00
16.Maud Barthelemy1415202OPEN LONGMalarrutaESP 12:16:56 10:04:02 10:10:00
17.Meritxell Freixas Nogué8663296W21ACATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP 12:30:00 10:22:00 11:06:00
18.Mia Fuhrmann2142760KIDSEkoimpressESP 12:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
19.Mila Vila Descals8670872W45Valencia OrientaciónESP 12:49:00 10:58:00 10:54:00
20.Monica Aguilera7200043W45Club Orientació CatalunyaESP 13:19:00 10:34:00 10:39:00
21.Nélida Saiz Navarro2542561W21ACEAM-O IbiESP 12:25:02 11:14:00
22.Oskar Fuhrmann2142759MW10EkoimpressESP 12:00:00 10:31:00 11:04:00
23.Raül Porta Calandre9101111M35Xinoxano OrientacióESP 12:00:00 10:37:00 10:06:00
24.Roc Porta Polo430681KIDSXinoxano OrientacióESP 12:00:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
25.Sergio Aranda Escriche8656825M35Valencia OrientaciónESP 12:20:00 11:17:00 11:06:00
26.Xavier Torras Boldú8651397M45ALIGOTSESP 12:09:00 10:48:00 11:18:00

Sweden
1.Isabel Sarenmalm2142782OPEN SHORTCentrum OKSWE 12:29:04
2.Magnus Yngvesson891109OPEN LONGCentrum OKSWE 12:31:03

United Kingdom
1.Sarah Louise Francis7300249W45Southern NavigatorsGBR 12:37:00 11:14:00 10:09:00
2.Sue Bett1967206W45Southern NavigatorsGBR 12:13:00 11:06:00 10:44:00