v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup 2020->Start times by classes  (number of entries: 261)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

M12
1.Vacant M12 10:05:00
2.Vacant M12 10:17:00
3.Luka Sučić222417M12OK VihorCRO 10:01:00
4.Petar KaniškiM12OK MaksimirCRO 10:03:00
5.Filip Anadolac2136724M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:01:00 10:13:00
6.Marin Tanković219397M12OK JelenCRO 10:03:00 10:19:00
7.Adam Anadolac2138242M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:05:00 10:09:00
8.Marko Tanković219392M12OK JelenCRO 10:07:00 10:15:00
9.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 10:09:00 10:07:00
10.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić345974M12OK VihorCRO 10:11:00 10:11:00

M14
1.Noa Kelc2112143M14OK JelenCRO 10:13:00 10:29:00
2.Petar Jurač222402M14OK VihorCRO 10:15:00 10:21:00
3.Gabrijel Solenički446316M14OK JelenCRO 10:17:00 10:25:00
4.Patrick Milković2141169M14OK JapeticCRO 10:19:00 10:35:00
5.Vacant M14 10:21:00 10:33:00
6.Matko Nikolić406741M14OK VihorCRO 10:23:00 10:37:00
7.Vacant M14 10:25:00 10:27:00
8.Luka Gojmerac236873M14OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:27:00 10:31:00
9.Juraj Vukelić406735M14OK MaksimirCRO 10:29:00 10:23:00

M16
1.Borna Kuzmanić428003M16OK JapeticCRO 10:39:00 11:08:00
2.Marko Jurač222401M16OK VihorCRO 10:41:00 10:58:00
3.Mirko Tišljar8051205M16OK OrionCRO 10:43:00 11:00:00
4.Grga Fernežir237596M16OK JapeticCRO 10:45:00 10:56:00
5.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 10:47:00 11:04:00
6.Vacant M16 10:49:00 11:06:00
7.Gabriel Šiljevinac2124885M16OK JelenCRO 10:51:00 11:02:00

M20
1.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 10:34:00
2.Noa Kolarek406861M20OK VihorCRO 10:36:00 10:30:00
3.Vacant M20 10:38:00 10:32:00
4.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M20OK VihorCRO 10:40:00 10:38:00
5.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 10:42:00 10:34:00
6.Vacant M20 10:44:00 10:36:00
7.Luka Krajnović222420M20OK VihorCRO 10:46:00

M21A
1.Tihon Salopek8044022M21AOK RisCRO 10:08:00
2.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 10:00:00 10:28:00
3.Filip Cvetković999505M21AOK JapeticCRO 10:02:00 10:12:00
4.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:04:00 10:02:00
5.Vacant M21A 10:06:00 10:16:00
6.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:08:00 10:14:00
7.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:10:00
8.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:12:00 10:18:00
9.Miran Košćica7115117M21AOK JelenCRO 10:14:00 10:20:00
10.Krunoslav Peh7212008M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:16:00 10:10:00
11.Dominik Kirin8333335M21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:18:00
12.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:20:00 10:06:00
13.Vacant M21A 10:22:00 10:00:00
14.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:24:00 10:24:00
15.Mario Štambuk889671M21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:26:00
16.Edi Ocvirk8230775M21AOK JapeticCRO 10:28:00 10:22:00
17.Miroslav Kralj8099133M21AOK VihorCRO 10:30:00 10:04:00
18.Damir Miljković7009773M21AOK JelenCRO 10:32:00 10:26:00

M21B
1.Bože Đipalo232271M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:10:00
2.Zvonko Vidaković421655M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:18:00
3.Danko Pleše7209461M21BOK VihorCRO 11:26:00
4.Jure JankovićM21B 11:20:00
5.Goran ŽalacM21BOK JelenCRO 11:40:00
6.Domagoj Novosel2124876M21BOK JelenCRO 11:32:00
7.Tomislav Milašinčić2124878M21BOK JelenCRO 11:46:00
8.Nenad KrpanM21B 11:28:00
9.Jerko Penić232289M21BOK VihorCRO 10:53:00 11:22:00
10.Dario Vodopija2118094M21BOK KapelaCRO 10:55:00 11:14:00
11.Dražen Dervišević1234108M21BOK VihorCRO 10:57:00 11:12:00
12.Vacant M21B 10:59:00 11:42:00
13.Tin Kodba1202013M21BOK VihorCRO 11:01:00 11:38:00
14.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:03:00 11:24:00
15.Eduard Kožul406870M21BOK VihorCRO 11:05:00 11:44:00
16.Zvonimir Fernežir2144742M21BOK JapeticCRO 11:07:00 11:36:00
17.Vid Kodba1202008M21BOK VihorCRO 11:09:00 11:30:00
18.Damir Tubin7622357M21BOK JelenCRO 11:11:00 11:16:00
19.Bernard Ivezic235087M21BOK VihorCRO 11:13:00 11:34:00

M35
1.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35OK KapelaCRO 10:54:00
2.Tihomir Salopek8077277M35OK RisCRO 10:48:00 11:04:00
3.Vacant M35 10:50:00 11:00:00
4.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 10:52:00 11:06:00
5.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:54:00 10:52:00
6.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 10:56:00 10:58:00
7.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 10:58:00 10:40:00
8.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:00:00 10:50:00
9.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:02:00 11:08:00
10.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35OK JelenCRO 11:04:00 10:48:00
11.Vacant M35 11:06:00 10:56:00
12.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00 10:42:00
13.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00 11:02:00
14.Goran Rihter2126436M35OK KapelaCRO 11:12:00 10:46:00
15.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00
16.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 11:16:00 10:44:00

M45
1.Emil Anadolac1965125M45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:03:00
2.Robert Kaniški701122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:13:00
3.Vacant M45 10:55:00
4.Vacant M45 10:51:00
5.Vladimir TkalecM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:00:00
6.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 11:03:00 11:15:00
7.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
8.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:07:00 10:47:00
9.Zdravko Šaflin219395M45OK JelenCRO 11:09:00 11:11:00
10.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 11:11:00 11:01:00
11.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:13:00
12.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 11:15:00 10:53:00
13.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:17:00 11:05:00
14.Vlatko Tounec410619M45OK KapelaCRO 11:19:00 11:09:00
15.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:23:00 10:43:00
16.Mario Nimac2143690M45OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00 10:49:00
17.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:27:00 10:45:00
18.Darko Merunka7140363M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:29:00 11:17:00
19.Damir Hercigonja2126440M45OK KapelaCRO 11:31:00
20.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00 11:07:00
21.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:35:00 10:57:00
22.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:37:00 10:41:00
23.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M45OK VihorCRO 11:39:00
24.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00 10:59:00

M55
1.Miroslav Besten219393M55OK JelenCRO 11:23:00
2.Ivica Lukačić236865M55 11:18:00 11:43:00
3.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00 11:31:00
4.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 11:22:00 11:39:00
5.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00 11:41:00
6.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:26:00 11:21:00
7.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00 11:37:00
8.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:30:00 11:29:00
9.Robert Vuk247099M55OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00 11:19:00
10.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:34:00 11:25:00
11.Milan Radočaj232281M55OK BjelovarCRO 11:36:00 11:33:00
12.Vacant M55 11:38:00 11:35:00
13.Vacant M55 11:40:00 11:27:00

M65
1.Vacant M65 11:57:00
2.Vacant M65 10:39:00 11:53:00
3.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 10:41:00 11:49:00
4.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 10:43:00 11:51:00
5.Vacant M65 10:45:00 11:55:00
6.Milan Turkalj1946000M65Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:47:00 11:47:00
7.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 10:49:00 11:45:00

OPEN duga
1.Florijan Pigac222945OPEN dugaOK MaksimirCRO 11:52:00
2.Martina Pigac888975OPEN dugaOK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
3.Kristijan Verović237558OPEN dugaOK JapeticCRO 11:15:00 11:56:00
4.Predrag Labaš1968521OPEN dugaOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:17:00 11:50:00
5.Vacant OPEN duga 11:19:00 11:54:00
6.Dragan Kovačević410650OPEN dugaOK KapelaCRO 11:21:00

OPEN kratka
1.Vacant OPEN kratka 11:55:00
2.Valter Sučić222419OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:39:00
3.Vacant OPEN kratka 11:57:00
4.Ema Babarović222412OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:23:00 11:51:00
5.Lana Gerjević2144791OPEN kratkaOK KapelaCRO 11:25:00 11:49:00
6.Jakov TkalecOPEN kratkaOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:27:00
7.Vacant OPEN kratka 11:29:00 11:41:00
8.Ines Ostajmer364421OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:31:00 11:45:00
9.Marta TkalecOPEN kratkaOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:33:00
10.Jure Rako7010043OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:35:00 11:47:00
11.Petar Salaj446317OPEN kratkaOK JelenCRO 11:37:00
12.Ema Jurač222408OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:39:00 11:43:00
13.Vladimir Miovec446318OPEN kratkaOK JelenCRO 11:41:00 11:53:00

Ž12
1.Helena Ćubela219388Ž12OK JelenCRO 10:53:00
2.Viktoria Šantić411359Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 10:39:00 10:55:00
3.Petra Vučinić2124884Ž12OK JelenCRO 10:41:00 10:43:00
4.Veronika Šantić232216Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 10:43:00 10:45:00
5.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž12OK KapelaCRO 10:45:00
6.Vacant Ž12 10:47:00 10:51:00
7.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JelenCRO 10:49:00 10:47:00
8.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž12OK VihorCRO 10:51:00 10:39:00
9.Gloria Šantić232287Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 10:53:00 10:49:00
10.Dora Delić7551552Ž12OK JelenCRO 10:55:00 10:41:00

Ž14
1.Petra Dasović2133352Ž14OK KapelaCRO 10:57:00
2.Monika Pavić235087Ž14OK VihorCRO 10:59:00 11:03:00
3.Nina Mioković2148492Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:01:00 11:05:00
4.Paola Rako8300220Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:03:00 10:59:00
5.Vacant Ž14 11:05:00 11:07:00
6.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:07:00 10:57:00
7.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž14OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:09:00 11:09:00
8.Vacant Ž14 11:11:00 11:01:00
9.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00 11:11:00

Ž16
1.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž16OK RisCRO 10:04:00
2.Mirta Hodak1020030Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:08:00
3.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž16OK KapelaCRO 10:06:00 10:12:00
4.Kimi Maria Gobec893805Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:08:00 10:16:00
5.Vacant Ž16 10:10:00 10:14:00
6.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:12:00 10:10:00
7.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:14:00 10:02:00
8.Vacant Ž16 10:16:00 10:06:00
9.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 10:18:00 10:00:00

Ž20
1.Vacant Ž20 10:01:00
2.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:02:00 10:05:00
3.Vacant Ž20 10:04:00 10:03:00

Ž21A
1.Vacant Ž21A 11:56:00
2.Vacant Ž21A 11:18:00 11:32:00
3.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:20:00 11:40:00
4.Ana Tišljar8050200Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:22:00 11:36:00
5.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:24:00
6.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:26:00 11:34:00
7.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:28:00 11:44:00
8.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:30:00 11:48:00
9.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:32:00 11:54:00
10.Nika Sakar236889Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:34:00 11:52:00
11.Ines Kos2128411Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:36:00 11:46:00
12.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:38:00 11:42:00
13.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:40:00 11:38:00
14.Vacant Ž21A 11:42:00 11:50:00

Ž21B
1.Melita Sučić222411Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:50:00
2.Helena Dukić406875Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:18:00
3.Mihaela Marija Perković409107Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:20:00 10:26:00
4.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 10:22:00 10:52:00
5.Ivana Šestan Krajnović361855Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:24:00
6.Vacant Ž21B 10:26:00 10:44:00
7.Mia Lovrec893816Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:28:00
8.Aleksandra Brezovečki Bi.222415Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:30:00 10:54:00
9.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:32:00 10:20:00
10.Anita Sem1202012Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:34:00 10:46:00
11.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 10:36:00 10:36:00
12.Lovorka Čaja893823Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:38:00 10:24:00
13.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:40:00 10:48:00
14.Iva Žulić222409Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:42:00 10:34:00
15.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:44:00 10:32:00
16.Alma Cacan222410Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:46:00 10:38:00
17.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:48:00 10:40:00
18.Ines Jurač222403Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:50:00 10:42:00
19.Vacant Ž21B 10:52:00
20.Ana Markulin237608Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:54:00 10:30:00
21.Olga Pajnić2148497Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:56:00 10:28:00
22.Aleksandra Miličević1234109Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:58:00 10:22:00

Ž35
1.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:06:00 10:39:00
2.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:08:00 10:15:00
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:10:00 10:25:00
4.Bernardica Stipić2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:12:00 10:23:00
5.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Ž35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:14:00 10:11:00
6.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:16:00 10:17:00
7.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:18:00 10:21:00
8.Marta Kiš1202002Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:20:00 10:33:00
9.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:22:00 10:37:00
10.Nikolina Miovec2112144Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:24:00 10:19:00
11.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 10:26:00 10:35:00
12.Ivana Horbec411390Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:28:00 10:09:00
13.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:30:00 10:31:00
14.Sonja Lesjak2121769Ž35OK JapeticCRO 10:32:00 10:13:00
15.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:34:00 10:27:00
16.Vacant Ž35 10:36:00 10:29:00
17.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:38:00 10:07:00

Ž45
1.Daliborka Pavlin7474605Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
2.Ivana Kuzmanić237598Ž45OK JapeticCRO 10:01:00 11:35:00
3.Ana-Marija Pavić406868Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:03:00 11:09:00
4.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:05:00 11:39:00
5.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:07:00 11:33:00
6.Zvjezdana Govedarica237600Ž45OK JapeticCRO 10:09:00 11:27:00
7.Vacant Ž45 10:11:00 11:23:00
8.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:13:00 11:29:00
9.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:15:00 11:17:00
10.Vacant Ž45 10:17:00 11:31:00
11.Neda Punek Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:19:00 11:21:00
12.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:21:00 11:11:00
13.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:23:00
14.Gabrijela Baburek237599Ž45OK JapeticCRO 10:25:00 11:19:00
15.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:27:00 11:25:00
16.Sanja Penc1234107Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:29:00 11:37:00
17.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:31:00 11:15:00
18.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:33:00 10:01:00
19.Nataša Kolarek411389Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:35:00 11:41:00

Ž55
1.Branka Fabek237595Ž55OK JapeticCRO 11:00:00 10:51:00
2.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:02:00 10:43:00
3.Vacant Ž55 11:04:00 10:45:00
4.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:06:00 10:47:00
5.Vacant Ž55 11:08:00 10:49:00
6.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:10:00 10:41:00

Ž65
1.Vacant Ž65 11:12:00 10:57:00
2.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00 11:01:00
3.Vacant Ž65 11:16:00 10:59:00