v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup 2020->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 261)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.

1.Ivica Lukačić236865M55 11:18:00 11:43:00
2.Jure JankovićM21B 11:20:00
3.Nenad KrpanM21B 11:28:00
4.Vacant M12 10:05:00
5.Vacant M65 11:57:00
6.Vacant Ž45 10:17:00 11:31:00
7.Vacant M21B 10:59:00 11:42:00
8.Vacant Ž20 10:01:00
9.Vacant Ž20 10:04:00 10:03:00
10.Vacant M14 10:21:00 10:33:00
11.Vacant Ž12 10:47:00 10:51:00
12.Vacant M14 10:25:00 10:27:00
13.Vacant M20 10:44:00 10:36:00
14.Vacant Ž35 10:36:00 10:29:00
15.Vacant M20 10:38:00 10:32:00
16.Vacant Ž14 11:05:00 11:07:00
17.Vacant Ž14 11:11:00 11:01:00
18.Vacant M55 11:38:00 11:35:00
19.Vacant M21A 10:22:00 10:00:00
20.Vacant M21A 10:06:00 10:16:00
21.Vacant OPEN duga 11:19:00 11:54:00
22.Vacant M65 10:45:00 11:55:00
23.Vacant M65 10:39:00 11:53:00
24.Vacant Ž21A 11:56:00
25.Vacant Ž21A 11:42:00 11:50:00
26.Vacant Ž21A 11:18:00 11:32:00
27.Vacant Ž16 10:16:00 10:06:00
28.Vacant Ž16 10:10:00 10:14:00
29.Vacant Ž21B 10:26:00 10:44:00
30.Vacant OPEN kratka 11:29:00 11:41:00
31.Vacant M16 10:49:00 11:06:00
32.Vacant OPEN kratka 11:57:00
33.Vacant M55 11:40:00 11:27:00
34.Vacant OPEN kratka 11:55:00
35.Vacant Ž65 11:12:00 10:57:00
36.Vacant M12 10:17:00
37.Vacant Ž65 11:16:00 10:59:00
38.Vacant Ž55 11:08:00 10:49:00
39.Vacant Ž55 11:04:00 10:45:00
40.Vacant Ž21B 10:52:00
41.Vacant M45 10:55:00
42.Vacant Ž45 10:11:00 11:23:00
43.Vacant M45 10:51:00
44.Vacant M35 11:06:00 10:56:00
45.Vacant M35 10:50:00 11:00:00

Croatia
1.Adam Anadolac2138242M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:05:00 10:09:00
2.Aida Krkić Drobić2133012Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:48:00 10:40:00
3.Aleksandra Brezovečki Bi.222415Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:30:00 10:54:00
4.Aleksandra Miličević1234109Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:58:00 10:22:00
5.Alma Cacan222410Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:46:00 10:38:00
6.Ana Delić7830625Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:38:00 10:07:00
7.Ana Markulin237608Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:54:00 10:30:00
8.Ana Tišljar8050200Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:22:00 11:36:00
9.Ana-Marija Pavić406868Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:03:00 11:09:00
10.Andro Vladimir Štambuk7041999M21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:10:00
11.Anita Sem1202012Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:34:00 10:46:00
12.Antonija Orlić8041177Ž21AOK BjelovarCRO 11:40:00 11:38:00
13.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:27:00 11:25:00
14.Bernard Ivezic235087M21BOK VihorCRO 11:13:00 11:34:00
15.Bernardica Stipić2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:12:00 10:23:00
16.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:35:00 10:57:00
17.Bojana Nikolić406740Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:15:00 11:17:00
18.Borna Kuzmanić428003M16OK JapeticCRO 10:39:00 11:08:00
19.Bože Đipalo232271M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:10:00
20.Branimir Putniković337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:03:00 11:24:00
21.Branka Fabek237595Ž55OK JapeticCRO 11:00:00 10:51:00
22.Daliborka Pavlin7474605Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:13:00
23.Damir Gobec585858M45OK VihorCRO 11:07:00 10:47:00
24.Damir Hercigonja2126440M45OK KapelaCRO 11:31:00
25.Damir Miljković7009773M21AOK JelenCRO 10:32:00 10:26:00
26.Damir Tubin7622357M21BOK JelenCRO 11:11:00 11:16:00
27.Danko Pleše7209461M21BOK VihorCRO 11:26:00
28.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:23:00
29.Dario Štambuk7111959M55OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:26:00 11:21:00
30.Dario Vodopija2118094M21BOK KapelaCRO 10:55:00 11:14:00
31.Darko Merunka7140363M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:29:00 11:17:00
32.Darko Raškaj893828M55OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00 11:31:00
33.Domagoj Delimar7300541M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:20:00 10:06:00
34.Domagoj Novosel2124876M21BOK JelenCRO 11:32:00
35.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M45OK VihorCRO 11:39:00
36.Dominik Kirin8333335M21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:18:00
37.Dora Delić7551552Ž12OK JelenCRO 10:55:00 10:41:00
38.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCRO 10:18:00 10:00:00
39.Dorja Salopek8445444Ž16OK RisCRO 10:04:00
40.Dragan Kovačević410650OPEN dugaOK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
41.Dražen Dervišević1234108M21BOK VihorCRO 10:57:00 11:12:00
42.Dražen Gadžić7210949M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:24:00 10:24:00
43.Duje Rako7005141M35OK VihorCRO 10:58:00 10:40:00
44.Edi Ocvirk8230775M21AOK JapeticCRO 10:28:00 10:22:00
45.Eduard Kožul406870M21BOK VihorCRO 11:05:00 11:44:00
46.Ema Babarović222412OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:23:00 11:51:00
47.Ema Jurač222408OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:39:00 11:43:00
48.Emil Anadolac1965125M45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:03:00
49.Emilija Ebenspanger2125773Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:06:00 10:47:00
50.Evelyn Kraintz7672905Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:33:00 10:01:00
51.Fabiana Cini7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:08:00 10:15:00
52.Filip Anadolac2136724M12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:01:00 10:13:00
53.Filip Cvetković999505M21AOK JapeticCRO 10:02:00 10:12:00
54.Florijan Pigac222945OPEN dugaOK MaksimirCRO 11:52:00
55.Gabriel Šiljevinac2124885M16OK JelenCRO 10:51:00 11:02:00
56.Gabrijel Solenički446316M14OK JelenCRO 10:17:00 10:25:00
57.Gabrijela Baburek237599Ž45OK JapeticCRO 10:25:00 11:19:00
58.Gloria Šantić232287Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 10:53:00 10:49:00
59.Goran Rihter2126436M35OK KapelaCRO 11:12:00 10:46:00
60.Goran ŽalacM21BOK JelenCRO 11:40:00
61.Grga Fernežir237596M16OK JapeticCRO 10:45:00 10:56:00
62.Helena Ćubela219388Ž12OK JelenCRO 10:53:00
63.Helena Dukić406875Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:18:00
64.Hrvoje Dasović2133029M45OK KapelaCRO 11:05:00
65.Ines Jurač222403Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:50:00 10:42:00
66.Ines Kos2128411Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:36:00 11:46:00
67.Ines Ostajmer364421OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:31:00 11:45:00
68.Irena Čorko Meštrović2105096Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:10:00 10:25:00
69.Iva Štambuk8061499Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:30:00 11:48:00
70.Iva Žulić222409Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:42:00 10:34:00
71.Ivan Bublić7211185M35OK KapelaCRO 11:08:00 10:42:00
72.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 10:52:00 11:06:00
73.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 10:49:00 11:45:00
74.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 11:15:00 10:53:00
75.Ivana Gobec700021Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:07:00 11:33:00
76.Ivana Horbec411390Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:28:00 10:09:00
77.Ivana Kuzmanić237598Ž45OK JapeticCRO 10:01:00 11:35:00
78.Ivana Šestan Krajnović361855Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:24:00
79.Ivo Tišljar8314625M45OK OrionCRO 11:11:00 11:01:00
80.Jakov TkalecOPEN kratkaOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:27:00
81.Jan Gobec8135002M20OK VihorCRO 10:42:00 10:34:00
82.Jasminka Cindrić Perkovi.411373Ž35OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:14:00 10:11:00
83.Jerko Penić232289M21BOK VihorCRO 10:53:00 11:22:00
84.Josip Matijašić546169M55OK VihorCRO 11:30:00 11:29:00
85.Jura Kukec1289347M20OK VihorCRO 10:34:00
86.Juraj Vukelić406735M14OK MaksimirCRO 10:29:00 10:23:00
87.Jure Rako7010043OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:35:00 11:47:00
88.Karlo Gobec7212123M55OK VihorCRO 11:22:00 11:39:00
89.Kimi Maria Gobec893805Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:08:00 10:16:00
90.Kristijan Verović237558OPEN dugaOK JapeticCRO 11:15:00 11:56:00
91.Krunoslav Peh7212008M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:16:00 10:10:00
92.Lana Gerjević2144791OPEN kratkaOK KapelaCRO 11:25:00 11:49:00
93.Lobel Horvat7910421M21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:04:00 10:02:00
94.Lovorka Čaja893823Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:38:00 10:24:00
95.Lucija Hercigonja2133024Ž12OK KapelaCRO 10:45:00
96.Lucija Marijela Štambuk5729Ž14OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:09:00 11:09:00
97.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:08:00 10:14:00
98.Luka Gojmerac236873M14OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:27:00 10:31:00
99.Luka Kosić2113424M35OK JapeticCRO 11:10:00 11:02:00
100.Luka Krajnović222420M20OK VihorCRO 10:46:00
101.Luka Sučić222417M12OK VihorCRO 10:01:00
102.Luna Bajrektarević893821Ž12OK VihorCRO 10:51:00 10:39:00
103.Maja Cvitković636977Ž55OK VihorCRO 11:10:00 10:41:00
104.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:16:00 10:17:00
105.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž16OK KapelaCRO 10:06:00 10:12:00
106.Marija Jazvić Mioković2148494Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:13:00 11:29:00
107.Marija Schubert2120027Ž45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:31:00 11:15:00
108.Marijan Bogović7891004M45OK JelenCRO 11:03:00 11:15:00
109.Marin Tanković219397M12OK JelenCRO 10:03:00 10:19:00
110.Mario Nimac2143690M45OK KapelaCRO 11:25:00 10:49:00
111.Mario Štambuk889671M21AOK MaksimirCRO 10:26:00
112.Marko Jurač222401M16OK VihorCRO 10:41:00 10:58:00
113.Marko Tanković219392M12OK JelenCRO 10:07:00 10:15:00
114.Marta Kiš1202002Ž35OK VihorCRO 10:20:00 10:33:00
115.Marta Nikolić2127101Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:14:00 10:02:00
116.Marta TkalecOPEN kratkaOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:33:00
117.Martin Meštrović2128477M12OK KapelaCRO 10:09:00 10:07:00
118.Martina Bedeković Tankov.7009778Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:30:00 10:31:00
119.Martina Pigac888975OPEN dugaOK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
120.Matko Nikolić406741M14OK VihorCRO 10:23:00 10:37:00
121.Melissa Drobić2132926Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:13:00 11:11:00
122.Melita Sučić222411Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:50:00
123.Mia Lovrec893816Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:28:00
124.Mihaela Marija Perković409107Ž21BOK VihorCRO 10:20:00 10:26:00
125.Milan Radočaj232281M55OK BjelovarCRO 11:36:00 11:33:00
126.Milan Turkalj1946000M65Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 10:47:00 11:47:00
127.Mile Mioković2300241M55OK KapelaCRO 11:24:00 11:41:00
128.Miran Košćica7115117M21AOK JelenCRO 10:14:00 10:20:00
129.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:20:00 11:40:00
130.Mirjana Horvat888973Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 10:21:00 11:11:00
131.Mirjana Mandić2140830Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 10:22:00 10:52:00
132.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 10:22:00 10:37:00
133.Mirko Tišljar8051205M16OK OrionCRO 10:43:00 11:00:00
134.Miroslav Besten219393M55OK JelenCRO 11:23:00
135.Miroslav Kralj8099133M21AOK VihorCRO 10:30:00 10:04:00
136.Mirta Hodak1020030Ž16OK VihorCRO 10:08:00
137.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 11:28:00 11:37:00
138.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 11:41:00 10:59:00
139.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360Ž55OK KapelaCRO 11:02:00 10:43:00
140.Monika Pavić235087Ž14OK VihorCRO 10:59:00 11:03:00
141.Nataša Kolarek411389Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:35:00 11:41:00
142.Neda Punek Gobec8667809Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:19:00 11:21:00
143.Nevija Frajzman8339339Ž21AOK JelenCRO 11:24:00
144.Nika Sakar236889Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:34:00 11:52:00
145.Nikolina Miovec2112144Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:24:00 10:19:00
146.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 10:26:00 10:35:00
147.Nina Mioković2148492Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:01:00 11:05:00
148.Noa Kelc2112143M14OK JelenCRO 10:13:00 10:29:00
149.Noa Kolarek406861M20OK VihorCRO 10:36:00 10:30:00
150.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:28:00 11:44:00
151.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:32:00 11:54:00
152.Olga Pajnić2148497Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:56:00 10:28:00
153.Paola Rako8300220Ž14OK VihorCRO 11:03:00 10:59:00
154.Patrick Milković2141169M14OK JapeticCRO 10:19:00 10:35:00
155.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž20OK VihorCRO 10:02:00 10:05:00
156.Petar Delić7820618M35OK MaksimirCRO 10:54:00 10:52:00
157.Petar Jurač222402M14OK VihorCRO 10:15:00 10:21:00
158.Petar KaniškiM12OK MaksimirCRO 10:03:00
159.Petar Salaj446317OPEN kratkaOK JelenCRO 11:37:00
160.Petar Strmečki7889999M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:23:00 10:43:00
161.Petra Dasović2133352Ž14OK KapelaCRO 10:57:00
162.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK BjelovarCRO 10:36:00 10:36:00
163.Petra Vučinić2124884Ž12OK JelenCRO 10:41:00 10:43:00
164.Predrag Labaš1968521OPEN dugaOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:17:00 11:50:00
165.Predrag MarkulinčićM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 11:13:00
166.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 10:43:00 11:51:00
167.Robert Kaniški701122M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:13:00
168.Robert Orehoci8250869M45OK BjelovarCRO 11:17:00 11:05:00
169.Robert Vuk247099M55OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00 11:19:00
170.Sabina Seražin Korper46479Ž35OK JelenCRO 10:34:00 10:27:00
171.Sanda Berženji2120666Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:06:00 10:39:00
172.Sandra Bergant Vidaković2105097Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:40:00 10:48:00
173.Sandra Latinger2126435Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:32:00 10:20:00
174.Sanja Penc1234107Ž45OK VihorCRO 10:29:00 11:37:00
175.Sara Delić7055033Ž12OK JelenCRO 10:49:00 10:47:00
176.Saša Horvat7040662M55OK MaksimirCRO 11:34:00 11:25:00
177.Sonja Lesjak2121769Ž35OK JapeticCRO 10:32:00 10:13:00
178.Srebrenka Vuk2121763Ž45OK KapelaCRO 10:05:00 11:39:00
179.Tena Sakar Vukić9008008Ž21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:38:00 11:42:00
180.Tihomir Salopek8077277M35OK RisCRO 10:48:00 11:04:00
181.Tihon Salopek8044022M21AOK RisCRO 10:08:00
182.Timo Vilim Gobec7212119M20OK VihorCRO 10:40:00 10:38:00
183.Tin Kodba1202013M21BOK VihorCRO 11:01:00 11:38:00
184.Tomislav Gojmerac206436M45OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:27:00 10:45:00
185.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00
186.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:00:00 10:50:00
187.Tomislav Milašinčić2124878M21BOK JelenCRO 11:46:00
188.Tomislav Varnica893831M21AOK VihorCRO 10:00:00 10:28:00
189.Tomislav Vuk7778899M35OK VihorCRO 11:16:00 10:44:00
190.Valter Sučić222419OPEN kratkaOK VihorCRO 11:39:00
191.Vanja Suhina7207153M35OK KapelaCRO 10:56:00 10:58:00
192.Vedran Bijelić8291983M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:02:00 11:08:00
193.Vedran Kaldi9102186M21AOK KapelaCRO 10:12:00 10:18:00
194.Veronika Šantić232216Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 10:43:00 10:45:00
195.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 10:47:00 11:04:00
196.Vid Kodba1202008M21BOK VihorCRO 11:09:00 11:30:00
197.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić345974M12OK VihorCRO 10:11:00 10:11:00
198.Viktoria Šantić411359Ž12OK BjelovarCRO 10:39:00 10:55:00
199.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:26:00 11:34:00
200.Višnja Dukić2143665Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 10:44:00 10:32:00
201.Vladimir Miovec446318OPEN kratkaOK JelenCRO 11:41:00 11:53:00
202.Vladimir Spasić7212325M35OK KapelaCRO 10:54:00
203.Vladimir TkalecM45OK MedjimurjeCRO 10:00:00
204.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK KapelaCRO 11:37:00 10:41:00
205.Vlatko Tounec410619M45OK KapelaCRO 11:19:00 11:09:00
206.Wanda Kovač2113332Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:07:00 10:57:00
207.Zdenka Petra Štambuk5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCRO 10:12:00 10:10:00
208.Zdenko Horjan893833M45OK VihorCRO 11:33:00 11:07:00
209.Zdravko Novosel7112111M35OK JelenCRO 11:04:00 10:48:00
210.Zdravko Šaflin219395M45OK JelenCRO 11:09:00 11:11:00
211.Željka Fištrek2144746Ž35OK KapelaCRO 10:18:00 10:21:00
212.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž65OK MaksimirCRO 11:14:00 11:01:00
213.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 10:41:00 11:49:00
214.Zvjezdana Govedarica237600Ž45OK JapeticCRO 10:09:00 11:27:00
215.Zvonimir Fernežir2144742M21BOK JapeticCRO 11:07:00 11:36:00
216.Zvonko Vidaković421655M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:18:00