v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2016 Slovenia-Austria-Italy->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 1905)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Adam Caplan-bricker1601471M21A SHORT 10:14:00 09:08:00 09:00:00 10:15:00 11:00:00
2.Agnes Poncelet49046W65 11:49:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 13:27:46 11:42:00
3.Andrea Handlová301589W21B 10:27:00 09:50:00 12:34:00
4.Capucine FourgnaudBEGINNERS 13:08:03
5.Clementine BouchetW10-shadowed 12:19:11
6.Daniel NovakBEGINNERS 12:31:20
7.Dianora Herashchenko2091745W21A SHORT 10:24:00 10:28:00 10:55:00 10:13:00 10:26:00
8.Didier Mercier344772M50 10:41:00 10:23:00 10:37:00 10:12:00 10:37:00
9.Eduard Šmehlik515483M21 ULTIMATE 10:29:00 09:57:00 10:58:00 18:01:40 13:28:00
10.Helina Kärner7207447W21B 11:19:00 10:36:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 10:23:00
11.Inessa Cherniavsky2068663W21B 10:29:00 09:30:00 09:46:00 12:36:00 10:27:00
12.Jakob Frandsen2099768M21B 10:11:03 09:29:00 09:23:00 10:17:00 11:50:00
13.James LogueM10 10:20:00 09:11:00 09:51:00 12:12:00 10:13:00
14.Jan CechlovskyM21A LONG 10:54:00 09:21:00 09:54:00 10:16:00 10:23:00
15.Jarno Parkkinen9812608M21E 10:18:00 09:21:00 10:22:00 10:16:00 12:15:00
16.Jesper Petersén581959OPEN B
17.Johannes Juraszovich895098M55 10:24:00 09:58:00 10:00:00 10:18:00 12:28:00
18.Kristers Grasis7870000M18 10:12:00 09:11:00 09:15:00 13:31:37 11:49:00
19.Laurina Neumann9101988W21E 12:51:00 12:54:00 09:23:00 10:50:00 11:53:00
20.Maia FourgnaudBEGINNERS 13:06:23
21.Mare Parve899200W45 10:02:00 10:11:00 10:42:00 11:05:00 10:47:00
22.Maret Hallikma750722W40 10:09:00 10:04:00 10:34:00 10:58:00 10:52:00
23.Martin Bouchet BEGINNERS 12:17:21
24.Martti Parve682261M55 10:02:00 10:12:00 10:38:00 10:48:00 11:04:00
25.Milan Seitler301583M21A SHORT 10:26:00 09:56:00 09:58:00 11:33:59 12:30:00
26.Mottu PhilippeM21B 10:12:00 09:45:00 09:21:00 10:09:00 11:48:00
27.Nora Caplan-bricker348916OPEN C
28.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 10:19:00 09:56:00 10:29:00 10:37:00 10:23:00
29.Oleksiy Perepelytsya777755M45 11:13:00 12:52:00 11:17:00 11:59:00 11:11:00
30.Olle Kärner7207454M21E 11:04:00 10:39:00 10:43:00 11:26:00 10:09:00
31.Patrik HoraždovskyOPEN C
32.Petra Tvaruzkova51765W21A LONG 11:28:00 09:07:00 09:29:00 17:42:36 10:28:00
33.Phil Bricker9101819M60 10:19:00 09:25:00 09:16:00 10:19:00 10:48:00
34.Robert SvobodaM10 10:23:00 09:17:00 09:57:00 12:09:00 10:16:00
35.Samuli Kunttu2103514M21A SHORT 12:32:00 12:20:00 12:58:00 10:59:00 11:18:00
36.Shcherbakov Roman2046066M45 10:21:00 09:52:00 10:27:00 10:39:00 10:25:00
37.Signe Grase2099783W40 10:11:00 09:48:00 09:20:00 11:46:00 10:22:00
38.Sinisa MuhticM10 10:17:00 09:14:00 09:54:00 12:06:00 10:19:00
39.Tadeáš Kula2095977OPEN B 10:03:03 10:03:04 09:57:06 10:23:01
40.Tom Stokkermans1221771M21E 11:08:00 10:48:00 11:01:00 12:08:00 12:12:00
41.Vaiva Brazinskaite303360BEGINNERS 11:33:38 11:43:29 12:08:11 10:24:11
42.Valerii Herashchenko7000148M50 10:17:00 10:29:00 09:21:00 10:10:00 10:15:00
43.Victoria Stevens503545W21E 11:29:00 10:54:00 11:33:00 12:06:00 12:13:00
44.Vincione LeroyOPEN B 13:18:12
45.Vitaliy Udovyts'kyy1300209OPEN B 11:53:00 12:27:02 12:18:01 11:09:12
46.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPEN C 10:50:56

Australia
1.Celsey AdamsM10Esk Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 12:38:00 12:41:00 09:12:00 11:03:00 11:34:00
2.Cheryl Bluett2038381W65Bennelong NorthsideAUS 13:25:00 10:17:00 10:23:00 11:39:02 10:18:00
3.Jenny Hawkins223472W70Northern TablelandsAUS 13:13:00 11:09:00 09:35:00 11:12:00 10:06:00
4.Margi Freemantle9101377W55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 13:16:00 11:10:00 09:33:00 11:22:00 10:28:00
5.Robert Hawkins9101378M65Northern TablelandsAUS 13:25:00 11:08:00 09:35:00 11:16:00 10:10:00
6.Ted Van Geldermalsen9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 13:07:00 11:07:00 09:56:00 11:25:00 10:09:00
7.Terry Bluett1931383M70Bennelong NorthsideAUS 13:11:00 10:19:00 10:23:00 11:39:03 10:14:00

Austria
1.Albert Glechner5415M70HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:41:00 09:35:00 10:02:00 11:44:00 12:47:00
2.Alexander Srb9730503M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:33:00 10:56:00 11:06:00 12:30:00 13:32:00
3.Alice Wang230657W14Naturfreunde VillachAUT 10:45:00
4.Angelika Aschacher6911W35 ULTIMATEHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:48:00 09:43:00 10:23:00 11:50:00 12:32:00
5.Anna Angermann206383W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:06:00 12:12:00 12:32:00 10:42:00 11:20:00
6.Anna Gröll1262002W14OLC GrazAUT 10:05:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 12:04:00 13:13:00
7.Anna Hofer442585W16OLC GrazAUT 10:29:00 10:25:00 10:49:00 12:08:00 10:29:00
8.Annika Winkler206393W10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:11:18 12:02:00 12:54:00
9.Armin Frey500897OPEN COL KufsteinAUT 10:23:10 11:53:38
10.Barbara Angermann46295W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:59:00 12:08:00 12:44:00 10:34:00 11:03:00
11.Barbara Winkler1404500W35 ULTIMATESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:12:00 12:11:00 12:44:00
12.Bernadette Brecha2067907OPEN COLC-FFAUT 13:48:22 09:50:26 10:09:56 12:04:47
13.Bernadette Kalcher5902OPEN CHSV PinkafeldAUT 12:16:16 10:08:13
14.Bernhard Resch8110898M18Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:54:09 09:47:00 10:18:00 11:35:00 12:53:00
15.Bernhard Venhauer1300000OPEN AOLC Union ViktringAUT 10:25:03
16.Birgit Konrad-Frey320096OPEN COL KufsteinAUT 10:10:01 12:47:00 10:21:35
17.Bruno Scherr1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:11:00 12:19:00 12:32:00 10:34:00 11:18:00
18.Carina Veitsberger1302761W14OJE WapplerAUT 10:43:00 10:42:00 11:10:00 12:28:00 13:35:00
19.Christian Walch930310M50OLC GrazAUT 10:05:00 10:21:00 10:51:00 12:26:00 13:17:00
20.Christina Pamlitschka410106W21A SHORTWATAUT 12:30:00 12:28:00 12:43:00 10:37:00 11:22:00
21.Daniel Bichl9906099M21 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:50:00 10:53:00 11:10:00 12:27:00 13:43:00
22.David Rapotz1111007M12Naturfreunde VillachAUT 10:30:00
23.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W70OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:25:00 12:01:00 12:44:00 10:32:00 11:10:00
24.Dirk Deubel7008000M21A SHORTNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:48:00 11:56:00 12:16:00 10:25:00 10:38:00
25.Dora Zeiner8031001W16OLC GrazAUT 10:02:00 10:04:00 11:01:00 12:12:00 13:23:00
26.Dóra Teo2056160W50HSV KlagenfurtAUT 11:34:00 11:44:00 12:09:00 10:09:00 10:44:00
27.Elena Zeiner8030200W16OLC GrazAUT 10:11:00 10:16:00 10:37:00 11:58:00 13:35:00
28.Elisabeth Kirchmeir9779977W50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:48:00 09:50:00 10:13:00 11:33:00 12:44:00
29.Elisabeth Prinus46202W65Naturfreunde VillachAUT 13:46:28
30.Elisabeth Zeiner1399969W50OLC GrazAUT 10:06:00 10:20:00 10:39:00 12:27:00 13:08:00
31.Emma Frey500898W10-shadowedOL KufsteinAUT 12:24:07 11:53:41 11:12:23
32.Ernst Stangl211611OPEN CWATAUT 12:11:35 11:56:14 12:06:06 10:31:10
33.Erwin Koeck531961M50 UltimateHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 14:00:00 09:51:00 10:17:00 11:44:00 12:52:00
34.Ewald Glatz1680404M45OLC GrazAUT 10:01:00 10:06:00 10:35:00 12:19:00 13:13:00
35.Ewald Mayer9570817M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:32:00 09:36:00 10:04:00 11:48:00 12:50:00
36.Felix Hartlieb7010101M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 10:51:00 10:57:00 11:16:00 12:39:01 13:48:00
37.Felix Meizer7776543M21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:04:00 12:06:00 12:31:00 11:57:16 11:12:00
38.Felix Zollner2084430M10-shadowedSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:56:45 11:36:17 12:05:10
39.Ferenc Szlatényi2056161M55HSV KlagenfurtAUT 12:00:00 11:44:00 12:12:00 10:14:00 10:48:00
40.Florian Resch428002M14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:37:00 09:42:00 10:07:00 11:41:00 13:00:00
41.Fritz Veitsberger46253M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:13:00 10:04:00 10:49:00 12:00:00 13:04:00
42.Georg Koffler364322M14Naturfreunde VillachAUT 10:25:00
43.Gerald Mayrhofer49710M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:40:00 12:50:00 09:20:00 11:04:00 12:00:00
44.Gernot Krammer320106M50OLC GrazAUT 10:15:00 10:11:00 10:55:00 12:14:00 13:21:00
45.Gottfried Zöbl660105M50nflinz1AUT 13:49:00 09:41:00 10:29:00 11:50:00 13:01:00
46.Günter Kradischnig611028M55OLC GrazAUT 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:44:00 12:02:00 13:16:00
47.Günther Prommer2066430M65Naturfreunde VillachAUT 11:19:00 10:20:00 10:09:00 13:23:14 11:10:00
48.Günther Rosenkranz581207M50 UltimateOL AndritzAUT 12:20:00 12:07:00 12:50:00 10:50:00 11:24:00
49.Hannah Kalcher1399953W18HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:12:00 10:00:00 10:28:00
50.Hannes Wenzel9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:13:00 12:12:00 12:41:00 10:27:00 11:23:00
51.Harald Lipphart-kirchmei.562000M45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:53:00 09:48:00 10:05:00 12:07:00 12:49:00
52.Harald Zeiner1399968M50OLC GrazAUT 10:11:00 10:25:00 10:47:00 12:22:00 13:09:00
53.Heinz Novak1478M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:09:00 12:42:00 13:47:00
54.Helga Tezarek9730408W21BOJE WapplerAUT 10:35:00 10:38:00 11:14:00 12:32:00 13:31:00
55.Helmut Tanner9900010M50Naturfreunde VillachAUT 11:42:01
56.Herbert Kanai731559M55HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:06:00 11:16:00 11:48:00 12:52:00 10:10:00
57.Herfried Trummer46254M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:01:00 10:02:00 10:36:00 12:00:00 13:02:00
58.Herta Pamlitschka46336W55WATAUT 12:28:00 12:20:00 12:33:00 10:40:00 11:28:00
59.Hildegard Scherr1280362W50Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:08:00 12:02:00 12:39:00 10:39:00 11:08:00
60.Ingo Achilles1408129M16WATAUT 12:26:00 12:07:00 12:47:00 10:50:00 11:08:00
61.Irmgard Steinwender230645W40SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 10:46:00 11:12:00
62.Jakob Pauser895100M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:49:00 10:42:00 11:04:00 12:34:00 13:45:00
63.Jakob Steinwender9907099M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:33:00 12:02:00 12:40:00 10:36:00 11:14:00
64.Jakob Wolfram8251101M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:18:00 10:11:00 10:27:00 12:12:00 13:10:00
65.Joergen Deubel8001000M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:54:00 11:35:00 12:11:00 10:27:01 10:36:00
66.Johanna Thoman2066892W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:24:00 12:10:00 12:36:00
67.Jonas Deubel9008000M14Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:13:00 11:42:00 12:25:00 10:36:05 10:54:00
68.Jonas Meizer888881M10-shadowedSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:56:48 11:36:20 12:05:12 10:31:03
69.Josef Kainzbauer46348M65WATAUT 12:37:00 12:10:00 12:43:00 10:32:00 11:16:00
70.Josef Polster9000006M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 10:01:00 09:23:00 09:13:00 12:46:00 13:41:00
71.József Varga2019818M55HSV KlagenfurtAUT 11:40:00 11:40:00 12:24:00 10:08:00 10:32:00
72.Judit Resch9900002W35Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:46:00 09:31:00 10:11:00 11:51:00 12:58:00
73.Karin IrkW55Naturfreunde VillachAUT 13:02:01
74.Karin Walch700333W50OLC GrazAUT 10:20:00 10:26:00 10:47:00 12:21:00 13:18:00
75.Karl Fink700888M65OLC GrazAUT 10:01:00 10:22:00 10:37:00 12:08:00 13:19:00
76.Karl Pongratz1500115M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 11:39:00 11:31:00 12:24:00 10:16:00 10:36:00
77.Klara Zeiner1399967W21BOLC GrazAUT 10:19:00 10:02:00 10:36:00 12:22:00 13:09:00
78.Klaudia Mayrhofer233000W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:49:00 12:34:00 09:11:00 10:54:00 11:58:00
79.Konrad Gessl2052200M16WATAUT 12:14:00 12:15:00 12:51:00 10:54:00 11:14:00
80.Kurt Resch46315M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:59:00 09:37:00 10:01:00 11:40:00 12:47:00
81.Lea Hilty2010978W21BWATAUT 12:25:00 12:24:00 12:32:00 10:48:00 11:15:00
82.Lisa Glatz219334OPEN COLC GrazAUT 10:22:14 10:14:01 10:40:10 12:03:00
83.Luise Oswald1710505W55HSV PinkafeldAUT 11:34:00 11:46:00 12:05:00 10:12:00 11:04:00
84.Lukas Mühlbacher46233M10-shadowedNF SteiermarkAUT 12:10:16 11:11:43 11:29:48 13:08:48
85.Lukas Novak7770770M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 10:44:00 10:41:00 11:17:00 12:28:00 13:36:00
86.Magdalena Kalcher1990430W18HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:02:00 10:06:00
87.Maria Zöbl640120W50nflinz1AUT 14:00:00 09:46:00 10:19:00 12:00:00 12:38:00
88.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:03:00 12:02:00 12:36:00
89.Marie Kalcher7020802W14HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:12:00 10:24:00
90.Marius Poirson1408130M16WATAUT 12:20:00 12:23:00 12:43:00 10:42:00 11:18:00
91.Markus Obermüller920606M21A SHORTnflinz1AUT 13:52:00 09:54:00 10:02:00 11:51:00 12:34:00
92.Markus Sterba1408135OPEN BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:25:00 09:23:59 10:07:59 11:36:59
93.Markus Thoman7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:11:00 12:02:00 12:31:00
94.Martha Prommer2066435W65Naturfreunde VillachAUT 11:19:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 13:18:39 11:22:00
95.Martin Binder500734M21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:12:00 12:12:00 12:46:00 13:31:26 11:03:00
96.Martin Brantner320026M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:57:00 11:02:00 11:00:00 10:15:00 10:32:00
97.Martin LejsekM50Naturfreunde VillachAUT 13:10:47 13:24:49 10:50:00
98.Martin Veitsberger741216M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:41:00 10:44:00 11:18:00 12:20:00 13:44:00
99.Martina Wernig2068128W21BNaturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:07:00 12:20:00 12:48:00 10:52:00 11:19:00
100.Martina Zeiner7777706W21BOLC GrazAUT 10:09:00 10:20:00 10:40:00 12:08:00 13:05:00
101.Maximilian Steinwender9908099M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 10:48:00 11:34:00
102.Meinrad Huemer46370M60WATAUT 12:19:00 12:01:00 12:44:00 13:05:01 11:06:00
103.Michael Steinwender237635M40SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 10:37:00 11:17:00
104.Michael Stockmayer800096M35 ULTIMATEHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:37:00 09:38:00 10:12:00 11:35:00 12:44:00
105.Michaela Gröll1500333W45OLC GrazAUT 10:16:00 10:05:00 10:50:00 12:05:00 13:29:00
106.Miriam Veitsberger46300W10OJE WapplerAUT 10:38:00 10:35:00 11:09:00 12:21:00 13:31:00
107.Nada Kanai320197W40HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:07:00 11:26:00 11:34:00 12:52:00 10:20:00
108.Nicole Winkler206388W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:18:00 12:06:00 12:44:00
109.Oleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21BOLC GrazAUT 10:26:03 09:24:00 09:10:00 10:00:00 10:11:00
110.Oleksii Novokshonov1111818M21BOLC GrazAUT 13:00:00 12:47:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 13:32:00
111.Otto Venhauer9410819M75OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:07:00 12:13:00 12:50:00 10:42:00 11:02:00
112.Paul Reicher320248M12OLC GrazAUT 10:00:00 10:08:00 11:00:00 12:20:00 13:29:00
113.Peter Kainzbauer7777300M21A SHORTWATAUT 12:36:00 12:10:00 12:44:00 10:55:00 11:38:00
114.Peter Rausch7100200OPEN BNaturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 11:47:01 12:05:00 10:17:02
115.Petra Germ46496OPEN BNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:07:01 10:24:14
116.Philipp Schiel655555M21EOLC GrazAUT 10:08:00 10:21:00 10:49:00 12:06:00 13:18:00
117.Reinhard Groell661206M50OLC GrazAUT 10:19:00 10:07:00 10:43:00 12:18:00 13:13:00
118.Reinhard Siegert46333M65WATAUT 12:07:00 12:04:00 12:49:00 10:36:00 11:22:00
119.Robert Kalcher1061069M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:09:00 10:25:00
120.Robert Mandl230683M50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 12:03:00 12:37:00 13:01:00 11:03:00
121.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 11:15:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:49:00 10:06:00
122.Roman Fiedler46463M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:21:01 10:01:00 10:38:00 12:09:00 13:13:00
123.Roman Schuh1500667M18Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:33:00 09:33:00 10:12:00 11:41:00
124.Rupert Hofer700031M45OLC GrazAUT 10:11:00 10:12:00 10:41:00 12:15:00 13:05:00
125.Sandra Stuiber-poirson2087485W45WATAUT 12:22:00 12:15:00 12:42:00 10:43:00 11:29:00
126.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M50HSV KlagenfurtAUT 11:31:00 11:37:00 12:07:00 10:00:00 10:39:00
127.Sonja Wlcek2052199W45WATAUT 12:12:00 12:11:00 12:38:00 10:33:00 11:02:00
128.Stefan Wernig7774000M21ENaturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:10:00 12:09:00 12:34:00 10:26:00 11:15:00
129.Stephan Puchegger9800026M35OJE WapplerAUT 10:50:00 10:43:00 11:14:00 12:34:00 13:31:00
130.Susanna Meizer49777W21A SHORTSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:20:00 12:12:00 12:41:00 10:31:00 11:24:00
131.Susi Veitsberger1500668W45OJE WapplerAUT 10:42:00 10:47:00 11:04:00 12:31:00 13:38:00
132.Sylvia Glatz1690808W45OLC GrazAUT 10:20:00 10:09:00 10:46:00 12:13:00 13:23:00
133.Thomas Hack232672M21 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:44:00 11:09:00 11:26:00 12:31:00 13:31:00
134.Thomas Mühlbacher446312OPEN ANF SteiermarkAUT 12:31:00 09:25:01 09:52:00 11:05:00
135.Thomas Obermüller900515M21A SHORTnflinz1AUT 13:40:00 09:44:00 10:24:00 11:59:00 12:46:00
136.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:12:00 11:12:00 11:37:00 12:42:00 10:15:00
137.Thomas Veitsberger830308M21 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:02:00 10:21:00 10:34:00 11:57:00 13:01:00
138.Tobias Angermann2061265M10-shadowedSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:56:44 11:36:16 12:05:09 10:31:01
139.Tobias Zollner2068123M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:54:00 12:14:00 12:42:00
140.Ulrike Roder5407W70HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:37:00 09:33:00 10:02:00 11:42:00 12:34:00
141.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner600415W50OL AndritzAUT 12:24:00 12:18:00 12:47:00 10:36:00 11:04:00
142.Ursula Binder850610W21A SHORTSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:28:00 12:08:00 12:37:00 13:38:01 11:10:00
143.Victoria Jernei5445OPEN Cnflinz1AUT 13:38:28 09:45:28 10:18:13
144.Wilfried Renner600300M45OLC GrazAUT 10:15:00 10:02:00 10:31:00 12:11:00 13:09:00
145.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:16:00 11:04:00 11:43:00 12:42:00 10:31:00
146.Yolanda Kirchmeir9111911W12HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:33:00 09:56:00 10:06:00 11:40:00 13:05:00

Belgium
1.An Verberne364360W45hamokBEL 13:44:00 09:37:00 10:20:00 11:59:00 13:08:00
2.André Pierlot7763014M55C.O.LiègeBEL 11:52:00 10:50:00 10:54:00 12:56:00 11:56:00
3.Anne Werding219447W21A LONGOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 10:37:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 12:19:00 13:40:00
4.Anne-marie Delanghe1411001W45Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:12:00 10:13:00 10:32:00 12:17:00 13:26:00
5.Anton Buytaert4972M65OmegaBEL 12:40:00 12:06:00 12:39:00 10:28:00 11:19:00
6.Audric Arlsberg211538M21A SHORTBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:36:00 10:24:00 10:18:00 10:12:00 11:08:00
7.Benja Péro9910912M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:59:00 10:09:00 10:18:00 10:17:00 10:46:00
8.Bernadette Govaerts49078W50 UltimateASUB OrientationBEL 10:54:00 10:41:00 11:03:00 12:26:00 13:39:00
9.Bruno Žujsko2099773M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:44:00 10:33:00 10:02:00 10:21:00 10:40:00
10.Christian Maboul1404079M50 UltimateBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:52:00 10:27:00 10:02:00 10:17:00 10:52:00
11.Didier Darimont49079M50ASUB OrientationBEL 10:43:00 10:39:00 11:01:00 12:40:00 13:37:00
12.Dirk Deijgers9200995M50hamokBEL 13:45:00 09:47:00 10:33:00 11:58:00 12:39:00
13.Dominique Bruylant219832M55ASUB OrientationBEL 10:38:00 10:06:00 10:20:00 10:38:00 11:02:00
14.Elisabeth Henkes49092W21A LONGOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 10:43:00 10:39:00 11:05:00 12:37:00 13:52:00
15.Elvire Pierlot2089828W10C.O.LiègeBEL 10:26:00 09:20:00 09:24:00 10:00:00 10:10:00
16.Eske Aerden2068651W16Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:08:00 10:10:00 10:52:00 12:10:00 13:29:00
17.Etienne Vandeghinste1281956M60Altair COBEL 10:51:00 10:40:00 11:08:00 10:07:00 13:42:00
18.Eva Straus2067896OPEN COmegaBEL 12:10:29 11:44:27 11:39:25 16:02:19
19.Evert Leeuws800028M21 ULTIMATEOmegaBEL 12:17:00 12:05:00 12:50:00 15:53:02 11:19:00
20.Felipe Martos Sanchez7402610M55Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:58:00 09:34:00 10:22:00 11:38:00 10:35:00
21.Francois Hanzen49113M21A LONGAltair COBEL 10:34:00 10:55:00 11:02:00 12:26:00 13:33:00
22.Frank Aerden2068652M45Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:09:00 10:10:00 10:39:00 12:13:00 13:07:00
23.Grégoire Vandeghinste1030599M18Altair COBEL 10:42:00 10:37:00 11:09:00 10:14:00 13:41:00
24.Greta Mols2061225W50hamokBEL 13:58:00 10:00:00 10:33:00 11:45:00 12:42:00
25.Jacques Florin7205515M55C.O.LiègeBEL 11:34:00 11:48:00 12:02:00 10:06:00 11:06:00
26.Judith Leyimangoye2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBEL 11:35:00 11:42:00 12:08:00 10:14:00 10:43:00
27.Leen Wouters211618W50 UltimateOmegaBEL 12:18:00 12:05:00 12:39:00 16:02:23 11:15:00
28.Lieve Feys2067897W60OmegaBEL 12:05:00 12:07:00 12:35:00 10:36:00 11:11:00
29.Luc Melis1414471M55hamokBEL 13:56:00 09:40:00 10:16:00 11:42:00 12:48:00
30.Marc Meeuwssen895221M50hamokBEL 13:57:00 10:03:00 10:25:00 11:54:00 12:35:00
31.Margo Rdon Douze49021W21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:44:00 10:15:00 10:08:00 10:11:00 10:44:00
32.Marijs Vandeweyer237723W50hamokBEL 13:52:00 09:44:00 10:11:00 11:36:00 12:50:00
33.Maurice Seba49045OPEN CC.O.LiègeBEL 10:07:00 10:21:09 09:24:29
34.Natascha Spathmann1413415W21A SHORTKempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:02:00 10:12:00 10:53:00 12:04:00 13:16:00
35.Nico Laško1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:50:00 10:17:00 10:26:00 10:03:00 10:58:00
36.Noëlle Choprix320306W55Altair COBEL 10:34:00 10:46:00 11:09:00 10:08:00 13:58:00
37.Olivier Chattlain49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 10:41:00 12:06:00 09:55:00 11:00:01 13:03:00
38.Ronny Timmers222303M40hamokBEL 13:49:00 09:46:00 10:17:00 11:39:00 12:53:00
39.Sandro Grasso1406596M35Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:06:00 10:23:00 10:54:00 12:19:00 13:11:00
40.Thibo Žujsko1402777M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 12:11:00 10:25:00 10:06:00 10:07:00 11:04:00
41.Thom Maes1590015M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 12:05:00 10:01:00 10:10:00 10:13:00 10:52:00
42.Torben Aerden2068653M10Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:06:37 10:02:00 10:39:00 12:03:00 13:04:00
43.Véronique Bastin49085W35OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 13:04:00 09:53:00 12:13:00 12:59:00 11:04:00

Bulgaria
1.Aleksandar Popov2013438M14Team BulgariaBUL 10:31:00 10:12:00 10:04:00 10:41:00 13:06:00
2.Alexander Evans442945M12BrownteamBUL 10:21:00 09:36:00 10:00:00 11:34:00 13:23:00
3.Alexander Ivanov9999222M14Team BulgariaBUL 10:43:00 10:03:00 10:10:00 10:37:00 12:51:00
4.Andrey Abadzhiev1409420M35BrownteamBUL 10:24:00 09:45:00 10:24:00 11:59:00 12:51:00
5.Bilyana Donevska2013459W16Team BulgariaBUL 10:32:00 10:34:00 10:22:00 10:34:00 13:17:00
6.Blagovest Mihaylov2013476OPEN BTeam BulgariaBUL
7.Bojidar Penchev2013479M12Team BulgariaBUL 10:39:00 10:02:00 10:18:00 10:30:00 12:32:00
8.Boyko Rachev1007825M35BrownteamBUL 10:28:00 09:57:00 10:18:00 11:34:00 12:33:00
9.Cvetanka Dobreva2013477W55Team BulgariaBUL 10:49:00 10:18:00 10:07:00 10:34:00 12:40:00
10.Cvetomila Dragoeva2029982OPEN CBrownteamBUL 10:21:03 09:29:00 09:22:59 11:34:04
11.Denica Ahmakova49231W12Team BulgariaBUL 10:33:00 10:06:00 10:32:00 10:38:00 13:02:00
12.Desislava Marinova2013467W14Team BulgariaBUL 10:31:00 10:04:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 12:37:00
13.Desislava Yordanova2008652W14Valdi SofiaBUL 10:41:00 10:46:00 11:18:00 12:26:00 13:37:00
14.Dimitar Dimitrov2073612M60BrownteamBUL 10:07:00 09:46:00 10:20:00 11:49:00 12:33:00
15.Dimitar Dimitrov Jr412856M12BrownteamBUL 10:27:08 09:50:02 10:26:00 12:02:00 13:14:00
16.Dobri Dobrev2013488M60Team BulgariaBUL 10:35:00 10:07:00 10:12:00 10:43:00 12:48:00
17.Gloria Ivanova502552W10Team BulgariaBUL 10:41:00 10:05:00 10:18:00 10:36:00 12:31:00
18.Ianka Evans41312W45BrownteamBUL 10:14:00 09:49:00 10:12:00 11:39:00 12:41:00
19.Ivailo Dragoev2800461M12BrownteamBUL 10:06:00 09:54:00 10:14:00 11:52:00 12:41:00
20.Ivaylo Ivanov9999666M45Team BulgariaBUL 10:39:00 10:23:01 10:15:00 10:35:00 12:39:00
21.Kalin Penchev2008666M35BrownteamBUL 10:18:00 09:37:00 10:04:00 11:44:00 12:47:00
22.Krasimir Kolev1302758M45BrownteamBUL 10:17:00 09:54:00 10:23:00 12:01:00 12:31:00
23.Mariana Zhecheva2008619W50BrownteamBUL 10:13:16 09:52:00 10:15:00 11:42:00 12:40:00
24.Milen Dragoev7300264M45BrownteamBUL 10:05:00 09:50:00 10:19:00 11:43:00 12:35:00
25.Mincho Minev2013413M70Team BulgariaBUL 10:47:00 10:15:00 10:11:00 10:28:00 12:59:00
26.Monika Lambeba2041026W16Team BulgariaBUL 10:50:00 10:28:00 10:07:00 10:30:00 13:02:00
27.Nadejdа Pencheva2013436W12Team BulgariaBUL 10:51:00 10:18:00 09:58:00 10:40:00 12:50:00
28.Natalia Bantcheva2013458W12Team BulgariaBUL 10:57:00 10:10:00 10:34:00 10:48:00 12:44:00
29.Nikolai Dimitrov1989717M21EBrownteamBUL 10:06:00 09:39:00 10:13:00 11:36:00 12:51:00
30.Niya Georgieva2008643W16Team BulgariaBUL 10:38:00 10:22:00 10:28:00 10:28:00 12:56:00
31.Petya Dimitrova2073613W55BrownteamBUL 10:19:00 09:32:00 10:03:00 11:38:00 12:34:00
32.Petya Ivanova502550OPEN BTeam BulgariaBUL 10:25:05 09:42:04
33.Plamen Iordanov8627833M40Valdi SofiaBUL 10:43:00 10:59:01 11:23:00 12:25:00 13:45:00
34.Plamen Ivanov9996666M50Team BulgariaBUL 10:49:00 10:17:00 10:35:00 10:34:00 12:43:00
35.Preslav Shterev9500007M14Team BulgariaBUL 10:37:00 10:09:00 10:16:00 10:33:00 12:57:00
36.Siliya Gincheva2036470OPEN CValdi SofiaBUL 10:21:32 11:07:02 10:16:55 11:28:04
37.Simona Ivanova9999333W16Team BulgariaBUL 10:41:00 10:40:00 10:16:00 10:24:00 13:08:00
38.Stefan Avramov2029980M40SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBUL 11:53:00 11:40:00 12:27:00 11:24:00 10:39:00
39.Stefanya Dimitrova2008608W21A LONGBrownteamBUL 10:04:00 09:35:00 10:15:00 11:43:00 12:52:00
40.Tervel Dragoev1401678M12BrownteamBUL 10:15:00 09:46:00 10:20:00 11:46:00 13:08:00
41.Tzvetelina Mateeva2013470W12Team BulgariaBUL 10:45:00 10:22:00 10:24:00 10:44:00 13:11:00
42.Tzvetoslava Marinova2013456W16Team BulgariaBUL 10:44:00 09:58:00 10:10:00 10:26:00 13:14:00
43.Valentin Neykov8636964M16Team BulgariaBUL 10:40:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:46:00 12:54:00
44.Viktor Ivanov444444M10Team BulgariaBUL 10:35:00 10:11:00 10:24:00 10:30:00 12:37:00
45.Vyara Ilieva49223W12Team BulgariaBUL 11:03:00 10:14:00 10:08:00 10:34:00 12:56:00
46.Zhivko Dimitrov7200396M50Team BulgariaBUL 10:31:00 10:13:00 10:39:00 10:24:00 12:57:00
47.Zlatimira Abadzhieva2013414OPEN CBrownteamBUL 10:27:04 09:32:15 10:16:53 11:27:18

Canada
1.David Svoboda2012273M18Foothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCAN 13:15:00 09:09:00 09:54:00 11:29:00 12:13:00
2.Michael Svoboda9991110M21EFoothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCAN 13:06:00 10:31:41 09:49:00 11:20:00 12:18:00
3.Ross Burnett602501M50Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 13:47:00 09:59:00 10:17:00 11:46:00 12:49:00

Croatia
1.Dominik Kirin237595M18OK JapeticCRO 12:10:59 11:16:58 11:17:57 12:21:28
2.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:41:00 11:56:00 12:06:00 10:25:00 11:02:00
3.Eduard Perković232273M40OK BjelovarCRO 10:57:00 09:00:00 09:41:00 10:01:00 10:53:00
4.Eva Ocvirk700027W40OK JapeticCRO 12:01:00 12:06:00 12:38:00 10:07:00 10:56:00
5.Josip Matijašić546169OPEN COK VihorCRO 11:50:35 11:46:42 12:06:32 13:28:30
6.Lino Legac700030M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:49:00 11:32:00 12:30:00 10:05:00 10:38:00
7.Maja Cvitković636977W50OK VihorCRO 11:40:00 11:42:00 12:01:00 13:25:17 10:42:00
8.Matija RazumM21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 14:48:26
9.Mirja Pavić1403140W21A LONGOK JapeticCRO 11:43:00 11:45:00 12:03:00 10:07:00 10:52:00
10.Pia Ocvirk998020W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:56:00 11:39:00 12:14:00 10:05:00 10:56:00
11.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W21BOK VihorCRO 11:31:00 11:34:00 12:22:00 10:10:00 10:49:00

Czech Republic
1.Adam Hajek2019240M21A LONGSK KameniceCZE 13:18:00 09:11:00 09:46:00 11:31:00 12:05:00
2.Adam Jedlicka2075620M35SK KameniceCZE 13:10:00 09:01:00 09:50:00
3.Adam Skvor425596M14SK KameniceCZE 13:04:00 09:00:00 09:34:00 11:31:00 12:30:00
4.Adam Titz2032183M12USK PrahaCZE 10:12:00 10:04:00 10:52:00 12:10:00 10:56:00
5.Adela Cervena7205001W20OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:58:00 10:43:00 11:19:00 12:27:00 13:46:00
6.Adela Titzova2035748W14USK PrahaCZE 10:25:00 10:10:00 10:48:00 12:10:00 10:55:00
7.Adéla Housková2050490W10-shadowedOK DobříšCZE 11:57:51 10:48:39
8.Adéla Jakobová682103W21ESK PragaCZE 12:31:00 12:44:00 09:25:00 11:10:00 11:47:00
9.Adéla Rýdlová2035701W16TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:05:00 11:34:00 11:31:00 11:30:00 10:44:00
10.Alena Vobornikova2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCZE 12:52:00 12:47:00 09:05:00 10:53:00 11:48:00
11.Alexander MarešM40Jiskra Nejdek OBCZE 12:11:00 12:06:00 12:43:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
12.Alexandra Marešová232229W18Jiskra Nejdek OBCZE 12:21:00 12:28:00 12:42:00 10:39:00 11:26:00
13.Alice Hancova206480W45OOS VrchlabiCZE 12:40:00 12:53:00 09:28:00 11:03:00 11:59:00
14.Andrea Moučková2015806W21 ULTIMATEJeleniCZE 10:56:00 10:47:00 11:14:00 13:22:03 13:32:00
15.Andrea Vetrickova7205002W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:43:00 10:32:00 11:16:00 12:24:00 13:32:00
16.Anezka Hlavacova515497W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:44:00 10:49:00 09:04:00 10:50:00 11:50:00
17.Anna Budská7201759W14TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:03:00 11:46:00 11:44:00 11:34:00 10:31:00
18.Anna Mašínová2056303W16TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:26:00 11:40:00 11:37:00 11:38:00 10:38:00
19.Anna Štičková7200361W20Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 13:25:00 09:33:00 10:01:00
20.Antonin Procházka1955315M45KOB DobřichoviceCZE 13:47:00 09:38:00 10:09:00 12:03:00 12:41:00
21.Apolena Malinova2032162W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:39:00 10:44:00 11:10:00 12:21:00 13:36:00
22.Babicky Tomas8890M65Rozmaryn LitomericeCZE 10:25:00 10:08:00 10:43:00 11:58:00 10:03:00
23.Barbora Baldrianová9784W35SK PragaCZE 12:40:00 12:39:00 09:03:00 11:03:00 11:46:00
24.Barbora Housková2080957W10OK DobříšCZE 12:26:00 10:45:00 11:13:00
25.Barbora Lučanová301514W16Kčt AšCZE 10:47:00 10:46:00 11:13:00 12:22:00 13:50:00
26.Barbora Svobodová7719W21A LONGTJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:13:00 11:31:00 11:39:00 11:13:00 10:43:00
27.Barbora Vyhnálková9101106W21EOB ŘíčanyCZE 12:39:00 12:32:00 09:03:00 10:58:00 11:35:00
28.Blanka Dejnožková2049610W40TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:01:00 12:02:00 11:44:00 11:28:00 10:40:00
29.Ctibor Sysel515161M21ESK PragaCZE 12:38:00 12:42:00 09:25:00 10:58:00 12:06:00
30.Dagmar Podmolíková1400448W45SKOB ZlínCZE 11:32:00 11:35:00 12:06:00 10:03:00 10:35:00
31.Daniel Pek1400436M20OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:52:00 10:49:00 11:12:00 12:23:00 13:39:00
32.Daniela Křížová301510W14Kčt AšCZE 10:39:00 10:32:00 11:22:00 12:30:00 13:33:00
33.David Vedra436405M21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:34:00 10:53:00 09:04:00 11:11:00 11:49:00
34.Ela Vedrova438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:47:00 10:34:00 09:24:00 11:12:00 11:45:00
35.Eliska Hajkova515001W18SK KameniceCZE 13:17:00 09:08:00 09:50:00 11:27:00 12:32:00
36.Erika Nahlikova51986OPEN BTJ HostiviceCZE 10:32:30 10:17:02 11:04:01 12:23:00
37.Eva Baldrianová888639W10SK PragaCZE 12:56:00 12:38:00 09:30:00 11:18:00 11:46:00
38.Eva Svihovska7770109W21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:16:00 12:23:00 12:38:00 15:37:30 11:12:00
39.Eva Vobornikova2080977W45SK ChoteborCZE 12:44:00 12:47:00 09:14:00 11:07:00 12:08:00
40.Eva Vyhnálková889279W35OB ŘíčanyCZE 12:43:00 12:41:00 09:11:00 10:49:00 11:58:00
41.Filip Křížek301726M35Kčt AšCZE 10:48:00 10:39:00 11:20:00 12:29:00 13:45:00
42.Filip Křížek301509M12Kčt AšCZE 10:54:00 10:36:00 11:22:00 12:22:00 13:59:00
43.Frantisek Havluj9200529M21BCirkus KotlarkaCZE 11:00:00 11:43:00 10:24:00
44.František HavlujOPEN ACirkus KotlarkaCZE 11:22:00
45.Hana Holinkova52587W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:10:00 09:01:00 09:36:00 11:19:00 12:38:00
46.Hana Sochorova52943W50SKOB HavířovCZE 13:54:00 09:58:00 10:23:00 11:57:00 12:48:00
47.Hana Vlachová8962W50OOS VrchlabiCZE 12:42:00 12:48:00 09:07:00 10:48:00 11:50:00
48.Hanc Jaroslav438038M45OOS VrchlabiCZE 12:33:00 12:50:00 09:09:00 11:03:00 11:51:00
49.Helena Jahnova52760W60Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:23:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 12:48:00 10:11:00
50.Honza Holec9101183M45SKOB OstravaCZE 10:13:00 12:12:00 09:17:00 10:03:00 13:01:00
51.Ida Baluskova681852W40OK 24 PrahaCZE 13:03:00 09:30:00 09:36:00 11:25:00 12:36:00
52.Iva Benesova9908W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:04:00 12:14:00 12:37:00 10:24:00 11:31:00
53.Iva Kopackova2059736W21A LONGSK OOB ChrastCZE 10:55:00 10:49:00 11:23:00 15:44:18 13:34:00
54.Iva Miková53270W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:35:00 09:10:00 10:57:00 11:47:00
55.Ivana Kočíbová307418OPEN CTJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:28:05 11:33:01 11:19:02 11:07:01
56.Ivo Novak51679M50OK 24 PrahaCZE 13:13:00 09:21:00 09:57:00 11:10:00 12:01:00
57.Jakub Foršt236022M35OK DobříšCZE 12:08:00 12:15:00 12:36:00 10:49:00 11:07:00
58.Jakub Jedlička2075622M12SK KameniceCZE 13:06:00 09:16:00 09:42:00
59.Jakub Kamenický553445M21EOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:32:00 10:45:00 11:25:00 12:32:00 13:36:00
60.Jakub Milan888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:34:00 10:36:00 09:07:00 11:05:00 11:33:00
61.Jakub Peterka9101104M14Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 11:35:00 12:45:00
62.Jan Bambousek2045301M18OK DobříšCZE 12:11:00 10:29:00
63.Jan Benes886513M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:14:00 12:09:00 12:54:00 15:34:56 11:16:00
64.Jan Cechlovsky8200M21A LONGMyMaps teamCZE 13:52:00 09:51:00 10:08:00 11:46:00 12:41:00
65.Jan Flasar887941M21ESK PragaCZE 12:50:00 12:54:00 09:20:30 11:03:00 11:36:00
66.Jan Gajda515108M35 ULTIMATEPrahaCZE 11:33:00 11:44:00 12:12:00 10:10:00 10:50:00
67.Jan Gajda9201064M16PrahaCZE 11:50:00 11:43:00 12:29:00 10:16:00 10:56:00
68.Jan Kamenicky232255M50OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:47:00 10:31:00 11:13:00 12:36:00 13:31:00
69.Jan Kárník920672M21 ULTIMATEOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 12:02:00 11:53:00 12:14:00 13:03:00 11:07:00
70.Jan Kolín9007701M21EOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:00:00 12:18:00 12:52:00 12:04:00 10:30:00
71.Jan Kopacek7201807M21ESK OOB ChrastCZE 10:38:00 10:33:00 11:10:00 17:40:15 13:33:00
72.Jan Kundrata53353M14SKOB ZlínCZE 11:58:00 11:48:00 12:07:00 10:29:00 10:48:00
73.Jan Panovec52349M21A SHORTOB VizoviceCZE 12:54:00 12:42:00 09:22:00 11:03:00 11:48:00
74.Jan Picek416840M21A LONGMyMaps teamCZE 13:40:00 09:47:00 10:22:00 11:36:00 12:49:00
75.Jan Procházka515110M21ESK PragaCZE 12:46:00 13:00:00 09:31:00 11:08:00 11:45:00
76.Jan Sedlar7201210M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:52:00 10:39:00 09:05:00 11:26:00 11:42:00
77.Jan Sikora49484M10-shadowedBanik OstravaCZE 13:11:21 11:40:05 11:04:03 14:24:21
78.Jan Zanda7260028M45SK ChoteborCZE 12:35:00 12:36:00 09:03:00 10:59:00 11:41:00
79.Jan Zanda1413712M18SK ChoteborCZE 12:39:00 12:31:00 09:03:00 11:14:00 11:33:00
80.Jana Dolezalova438034W50OOS VrchlabiCZE 12:46:00 12:34:00 09:19:00 11:00:00 11:54:00
81.Jana Forstereviczová2082934W35OK DobříšCZE 12:19:00 12:07:00 12:31:00 10:35:00 11:28:00
82.Jana Gebauerova703370W21A LONGZabiny BECZE 13:28:00 09:55:00 10:13:00 17:40:27 12:46:00
83.Jana Grycova49412OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:35:01 10:31:05 09:14:00 10:58:02
84.Jana Kreckova2073659W18KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:33:00 09:22:00 09:34:00 11:33:00 12:18:00
85.Jana Kundratová7203458W40SKOB ZlínCZE 12:05:00 11:56:00 12:28:00 10:16:00 10:34:00
86.Jana Ticha51925W50Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:12:00 12:24:00 12:51:00 10:43:31 11:28:00
87.Jaromir Svihovsky7654324M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:20:00 12:25:00 12:46:00 15:37:31 11:22:00
88.Jaroslav Pavlů232041M55TJ HostiviceCZE 10:32:00 10:42:00 11:06:00 12:30:00 13:36:00
89.Jeroným Kamenický551995M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:40:00 12:57:00 12:07:00 11:10:00 12:03:00
90.Jindřich Houska2050492M40OK DobříšCZE 12:19:00 12:10:00 12:35:00 10:33:00 11:25:00
91.Jindriska Milanova443078W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:37:00 10:37:00 09:23:00 10:57:00 11:43:00
92.Jiri Dolezal206477M55OOS VrchlabiCZE 12:56:00 12:54:00 09:12:01 10:50:00 12:02:00
93.Jiri Ehl887901M21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:38:00 10:35:00 09:00:00 11:01:00 11:43:00
94.Jiri Hlavac53247M50 UltimateKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:43:00 09:11:00 10:58:03 11:56:00
95.Jiri Kula51465OPEN BOOB VamberkCZE 10:11:14 09:53:05 10:16:59 10:09:00
96.Jiri Novak682098M21 ULTIMATESK LOB Nová PakaCZE 11:56:00 11:57:00 12:18:00 10:11:00 10:55:00
97.Jiri Valasek232245M21A SHORTSK KameniceCZE 13:12:00 09:30:00 09:40:00
98.Jiri Zelinka232019M21EO-mikronCZE 10:12:00 10:18:00 10:34:00 11:58:00 13:21:00
99.Jiří Dejnožka2027225M40TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:07:00 11:44:00 12:01:00 11:19:00 10:31:00
100.Jiří Jirka52428M60KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:23:00 09:16:00 09:36:00 11:34:00 12:18:00
101.Jiří Rýdl7750M45TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:03:00 11:38:00 11:37:00 11:19:00 10:41:00
102.Jiří Zimmer428232BEGINNERSOB SK ZvoleCZE 11:50:55 11:37:36 11:07:12 10:05:17
103.Jiřina Novotná9290W55OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:37:00 11:40:00 12:13:00 10:20:00 10:46:00
104.Jitka Nedvidkova5991BEGINNERSRozmaryn LitomericeCZE 10:18:28 10:06:14 10:40:01 11:36:10
105.Jitka Slezakova52701W50TJ LuhačoviceCZE 11:00:00 10:12:00
106.Johana Čechová49555W10-shadowedKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:11:47 11:30:01 09:50:52 12:11:03
107.Jonas Ptacek232730M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:53:00 10:59:00 09:33:00 11:21:00 11:43:00
108.Jonaš VeljačikM10-shadowedOK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:04:02 14:24:19
109.Jonáš Podmolík7203464M16SKOB ZlínCZE 12:08:00 11:55:00 12:05:00 10:24:00 10:40:00
110.Josef Benes9907M55Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:18:00 12:22:00 12:48:00 10:30:00 11:28:00
111.Josef Křížek2026164M14Kčt AšCZE 10:28:00 10:39:00 11:16:00 12:27:00 13:39:00
112.Josef Podmolík7203466M20SKOB ZlínCZE 11:36:00 11:45:00 12:02:00 10:08:00 10:41:00
113.Julie Bambousková2044895W10OK DobříšCZE 12:11:00 10:33:00 11:28:00
114.Julie Kavalirova207804W20OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:40:00 10:57:00 11:11:00 12:29:00 13:43:00
115.Kamil Arnošt2044896M35 ULTIMATEOK DobříšCZE 12:01:00 12:02:00 12:36:00 10:30:00 11:14:00
116.Karim Azeb553448M21EOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:36:00 10:54:00 11:19:00 12:20:00 13:54:00
117.Katerina Douskova2067211W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 09:15:00 11:06:00 12:01:00
118.Katerina Grycova9101109W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:38:00 10:55:00 09:10:00 11:08:00 11:38:00
119.Katerina Kaskova887906W21A LONGMyMaps teamCZE 13:52:00 09:45:00 10:21:00 11:47:00 12:43:00
120.Kateřina Kamenická9930312W21EOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:47:00 10:52:00 11:01:00 12:22:00 13:41:00
121.Kateřina Zimmerová886274W18OB SK ZvoleCZE 12:13:00 12:18:00 12:46:00 10:36:00 11:34:00
122.Klara Douskova2067214W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 09:05:00 10:47:00 12:07:00
123.Klára Marešová232205W14Jiskra Nejdek OBCZE 12:05:00 12:30:00 12:42:00 10:36:00 11:23:00
124.Klára Mojžíšková2084936W14SK KameniceCZE 13:13:00 09:28:00 09:36:00
125.Kristyna Jedlickova2075621W12SK KameniceCZE 13:24:00 09:04:00 09:36:00
126.Kristýna Hlubučková7003009W21ESK KameniceCZE 13:27:00 09:28:00 09:37:00 11:18:00 12:11:00
127.Kristýna Kolínová9000007W21EOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 11:59:00 10:10:00 10:47:00 12:02:00 13:03:00
128.Ladislav Ježek253372M60TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:23:00 11:40:00 11:56:00 11:22:00 10:39:00
129.Ladislav Mika301281M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:39:00 10:46:00 10:04:01 11:01:00 11:31:00
130.Lenka Kamenicka9690219W45SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:50:00 12:33:00 12:08:00 10:49:00 12:02:00
131.Lenka Kettnerová7202877W50TJ HostiviceCZE 10:32:00 10:48:00 11:23:00 12:48:00 13:48:00
132.Lenka Kreckova515412W21A SHORTKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:16:00 09:06:00 10:03:00 11:13:00 12:08:00
133.Lenka Mechlova515425W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:33:00 10:36:00 11:15:00 12:14:00 13:31:00
134.Lenka Miková410323W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:42:00 10:34:00 09:18:00 10:58:00 11:50:00
135.Lenka Vitebská2059770OPEN CTJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:20:05 11:39:03 11:44:51 11:11:29
136.Lenka Zajickova446329W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:42:00 10:31:00 09:26:00 10:47:00 11:41:00
137.Lenka Zimmerová428220W50OB SK ZvoleCZE 12:02:00 12:22:00 12:33:00 10:27:00 11:20:00
138.Libor Slezak889301M50TJ LuhačoviceCZE 10:59:00 10:08:00
139.Lucie Hlavacova232732W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:35:00 10:47:00 09:09:00 10:54:00 11:37:00
140.Lucie Janatová9999888W21A LONGOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:25:00 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:59:00 13:01:00
141.Lucie Mojžíšková2084949W14SK KameniceCZE 13:01:00 09:14:00 09:44:00
142.Lucie Nedomlelová2080843W14TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:17:00 11:50:00 11:34:00 11:38:00 10:41:00
143.Lucie Soukupova2102079W21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:36:00 12:15:00 12:53:00 15:34:58 11:04:00
144.Lukáš Kettner887640M21 ULTIMATETJ HostiviceCZE 10:38:00 11:05:00 11:22:00 12:19:00 13:40:00
145.Lukáš Krejčí2070855M21BTJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:10:00 12:01:00 11:35:00 11:21:00 10:44:00
146.Lukáš Vitebský1398971M14TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:01:00 12:06:00 11:43:00 11:23:00 10:57:00
147.Magdaléna Rýdlová2035725W14TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:21:00 11:38:00 11:38:00 11:28:00 10:45:00
148.Marcela Čechová2061854W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:43:00 10:52:00 09:10:00 11:07:00 11:38:00
149.Marcela Marešová232207W45Jiskra Nejdek OBCZE 12:18:00 12:01:00 12:40:00 10:39:00 11:08:00
150.Marie Krejcikova9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 13:56:00 10:07:00 12:56:00 10:02:00 13:44:00
151.Marie Křížková301516W12Kčt AšCZE 10:42:00 10:42:00 11:14:00 12:30:00 13:50:00
152.Marie Prochazkova7200333W21ESK KameniceCZE 13:03:00 09:24:00 09:33:00 11:42:00 12:15:00
153.Marie Sikorova2092387W65Banik OstravaCZE 10:43:00 12:33:00 09:41:00 12:57:00 10:38:00
154.Marie Vyhnálková2019236W16OB ŘíčanyCZE 12:47:00 12:43:00 09:01:00 10:54:00 11:47:00
155.Marketa Veljacikova2800325W50OK Sparta PrahaCZE 13:22:00 11:16:16 09:59:00 13:48:53 12:18:00
156.Markéta Držková9281W21A SHORTOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:32:00 11:32:00 12:03:00 10:07:00 10:32:00
157.Martin Bambousek2045316M40OK DobříšCZE 12:15:00 12:02:00 12:31:00 10:29:00 11:21:00
158.Martin Dejnožka2035718M10TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:11:00 11:44:00 11:42:00 11:30:00 10:43:00
159.Martin Gajda9201061M12PrahaCZE 11:36:00 11:44:00 12:04:00 10:22:00 10:53:00
160.Martin Holinka8851M45KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:11:00 09:14:00 10:01:00 11:31:00 12:07:00
161.Martin Janata888608M21EOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:04:00 10:09:00 10:40:00 12:08:59 13:15:00
162.Martin Janda920696M21A LONGKOB DobruškaCZE 12:04:00 12:05:00 12:34:00 10:26:00 11:05:00
163.Martin Jelínek232091M65JeleniCZE 10:31:00 10:42:00 11:01:00 13:30:46 13:46:00
164.Martin Müller553440M21EOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:40:00 10:36:00 11:13:00 12:28:00 13:42:00
165.Martin Škorpil2011900M55CZ Jiskra HoriceCZE 13:30:00 12:56:00 09:18:00 10:52:00 11:54:00
166.Martin Skvor52267M45SK KameniceCZE 13:01:00 09:18:00 09:37:00 11:29:00 12:09:00
167.Martin Tichy51929M50 UltimateTolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:24:00 12:31:00 12:35:00 10:35:00 11:28:00
168.Martina Ehlova446326W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:41:00 10:38:00 09:21:00 11:00:00 12:07:00
169.Martina Mudrová51984W50TJ HostiviceCZE 10:36:00 10:32:00 11:19:00 12:42:00 13:38:00
170.Martina Valisova981804W21 ULTIMATESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 13:00:00 12:39:00 09:14:00 11:05:00 11:52:00
171.Martina Zverinova7202878W21A LONGOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 13:07:00 12:09:00 12:17:00 12:01:00 13:19:00
172.Matej Kamenicky551990M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:48:00 12:27:00 12:13:00 11:04:00 11:33:00
173.Matěj Tkáč2027207M12TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:03:00 11:38:00 11:44:00 11:12:00 10:47:00
174.Matous Furst7003006M20Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 13:44:00 09:43:00 10:20:00
175.Matous Holinka8850OPEN BKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 12:25:59 10:22:10 11:00:02 12:30:00
176.Matyáš Jirka206496M14KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:10:00 09:03:00 09:37:00 11:27:00 12:12:00
177.Matyáš Růta2032159M16TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:14:00 11:51:00 11:51:00 11:42:00 10:52:00
178.Michaela Gajdova51730W10PrahaCZE 11:50:00 11:35:00 12:12:00 10:06:00 10:31:00
179.Michaela Kotecká52673W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:55:00 10:33:00 09:09:00 11:01:00 12:13:00
180.Michal Drobník1414501M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:26:00 12:17:00 12:38:00 10:25:00 11:10:00
181.Mikuláš Jirka7202871M21A SHORTKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:06:00 09:26:00 09:32:00 11:11:00 12:08:00
182.Milos Kafka886290M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:16:00 09:24:00 09:58:00 17:55:27 10:18:00
183.Miluse Prochazkova1954721W60KOB DobřichoviceCZE 13:35:00 09:31:00 10:08:00 11:40:00 12:35:00
184.Mirek Novotný301183M55OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:46:00 11:34:00 12:26:00 10:10:00 10:56:00
185.Miroslav Krecek52581M50 UltimateKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:16:00 09:15:00 09:44:00 11:20:00 12:12:00
186.Miroslav Sikora52171M65Banik OstravaCZE 13:40:00 09:34:00 12:45:00 13:03:00 13:37:00
187.Monika Housková2044893OPEN COK DobříšCZE 13:01:11 11:58:21
188.Monika Krejcikova52219W50 UltimateWallachian Independent TeamCZE 10:42:00 12:41:00 09:39:00 12:53:00 10:39:00
189.Monika Pekárková7260027W21BMalej a velkej dikoCZE 11:39:00 11:44:00 12:18:00 10:30:00 10:51:00
190.Oldřich Hojný52111M60Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:03:00 11:10:00 11:32:00 12:52:00 10:18:00
191.Ondra Svoboda9101116M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:32:00 10:45:00 11:08:00 12:46:00 13:35:00
192.Ondrej Ehl410340M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:51:00 10:38:00 09:12:00 10:54:00 11:44:00
193.Ondrej Kamenicky301383M21A SHORTOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:45:01 10:46:00 11:04:00 12:19:00 13:40:00
194.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:41:00 10:32:00 09:06:00 11:05:00 11:32:00
195.Ondrej Sysel515038M21A LONGSK PragaCZE 12:36:00 12:43:00 09:10:00 10:56:00 11:55:00
196.Ondřej Budský1398985M16TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:06:00 11:31:00 11:47:00 11:50:00 10:34:00
197.Ondřej Hlaváč2059757M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:36:00 10:31:00 09:09:00 10:56:00 11:45:00
198.Ondřej Kotecký52691M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:38:00 10:45:00 09:02:00 10:47:00 11:34:00
199.Ondřej Střelba1400438M40SK Kotnov TáborCZE 12:33:00 12:46:00 09:17:00 10:49:00 11:41:00
200.Ota Skvor981828M18SK KameniceCZE 13:03:00 09:03:00 10:06:00 11:32:00 12:29:00
201.Pavel Jahn682101M60Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:19:00 11:22:00 11:44:00 12:58:00 10:12:00
202.Pavel Kettner515105M55TJ HostiviceCZE 10:36:00 10:38:00 11:02:00 12:22:00 13:32:00
203.Pavel Klaška1700077M21A LONGOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:26:00 10:13:00 10:32:00 12:09:01 13:17:00
204.Pavel Milan53242M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:50:00 09:18:00 10:50:00 11:44:00
205.Pavel Titz1398992OPEN BUSK PrahaCZE 10:00:07 09:21:00 09:55:01 12:10:00
206.Pavel Veljacik2800319M50OK Sparta PrahaCZE 13:07:00 09:15:00 09:33:00 13:43:40 12:27:00
207.Pavel Vostrejs51968M21A LONGSK KameniceCZE 13:06:00 09:15:00 09:42:00 11:21:00 12:19:00
208.Pavla Ehlova52037W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:35:00 10:38:00 09:14:00 11:01:00 11:46:00
209.Pavla Mrazova7868W60KOB DobřichoviceCZE 13:53:00 09:39:00 10:14:00 11:48:00 12:53:00
210.Pavla Udrzalova2053588W21A LONGOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:34:00 11:37:00 12:09:00 10:15:00 11:01:00
211.Pavlina Titzova2049522BEGINNERSUSK PrahaCZE 10:13:10 09:48:07 09:38:17 12:00:19
212.Pavlína Opletalová49306W50SKOB HavířovCZE 13:34:00 09:54:00 10:27:00 11:27:00 12:56:00
213.Petr Baldrian2460M40SK PragaCZE 12:41:00 12:48:00 09:21:00 10:59:00 11:43:00
214.Petr Sedlar410254M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:42:00 10:57:00 09:08:00 10:59:00 11:57:00
215.Petr Valasek52276M50 UltimateSK KameniceCZE 13:04:00 09:07:00 09:38:00
216.Petr Zverina887920M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:02:00 09:18:00 09:22:00 10:02:00 10:03:00
217.Petra Aschermannová232415W21A LONGSK PragaCZE 12:34:00 12:43:00 09:27:00 10:59:00 11:40:00
218.Petra Jarosova52654W50 UltimateKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:06:00 09:05:00 09:51:00 11:14:00 12:03:00
219.Petra Kreckova52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:06:00 09:15:00 09:40:00 11:25:00 12:26:00
220.Přemysl Prášek410375M21A SHORTSK KameniceCZE 13:04:00 09:18:00 09:46:00 11:19:00 12:22:00
221.Radan Cech53275M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:59:00 10:44:00 09:39:00 11:15:00 11:49:00
222.Radan Kamenicky9601003M50 UltimateSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:44:00 12:55:00 12:02:00 11:11:00 11:44:00
223.Radana Jelínková301361W55JeleniCZE 10:40:00 10:38:00 11:19:00 13:29:28 13:55:00
224.Radim Kligl2042517M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:56:00 10:47:00 09:13:00 11:12:00 11:46:00
225.Radka Dolezalova2017672W21A SHORTOOS VrchlabiCZE 12:38:00 12:52:00 09:13:00 10:49:00 11:42:00
226.Radka Kliglová2067216W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:41:00 10:48:00 09:02:00 10:55:00 11:42:00
227.Radovan Cech515094M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:32:00 10:37:00 09:10:00 10:51:00 11:40:00
228.Renata Jirkova52427W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:02:00 09:23:00 09:44:00 11:33:00 12:32:00
229.Robert Dousek2067213M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 09:30:00 11:24:00 11:39:00
230.Sarka Hlavacova49656W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:00 10:42:00 09:18:00 11:13:00 11:50:00
231.Sarka Valaskova232393W45SK KameniceCZE 13:08:00 09:07:00 09:32:00
232.Šárka Jelínková232168W21 ULTIMATEJeleniCZE 10:40:00 11:03:00 11:02:00 13:40:50 13:40:00
233.Šárka Kašparová52295W40Orientační běh OpavaCZE 13:13:00 09:20:00 12:22:00 12:58:00 10:18:00
234.Šárka Rapantová981801OPEN CSK KameniceCZE 13:23:24 09:27:17 09:39:24
235.Šárka Svobodná887612W21ECirkus KotlarkaCZE 11:15:00 11:41:00 11:01:09 10:27:00
236.Šarka SvobodnaOPEN ACirkus KotlarkaCZE 11:01:09
237.Šimon Navrátil681882M21ESK PragaCZE 12:42:00 12:48:00 09:07:00 10:52:00 11:54:00
238.Štěpán Držka2073755M21 ULTIMATEOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:53:00 12:01:00 12:22:00 10:05:00 10:43:00
239.Sylva Vricanová8815W35SKOB HavířovCZE 10:17:00 11:37:00 12:31:00
240.Tereza Bialozytova8780W21A LONGSK PragaCZE 12:52:00 12:35:00 09:13:00 10:55:00 12:04:00
241.Tereza Jedlickova2080911OPEN CSK KameniceCZE 13:09:23 09:17:01 09:45:31
242.Tereza Kliglová410196OPEN CKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:03 10:36:01 09:11:01 10:41:00
243.Tereza Ticha995864W21 ULTIMATETolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:04:00 12:03:00 12:47:00 10:29:00 11:08:00
244.Tereza Ester Kamenicka7208071W10-shadowedSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 10:24:22 09:38:03 10:01:38 12:20:19
245.Tobias Vedra446444M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:47:00 10:32:00 09:00:00 10:48:00 11:31:00
246.Tobiáš Kamenický9930517M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:44:00 12:45:00 12:01:00 11:00:00 11:39:00
247.Tomas Gryc995875M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:54:00 10:31:00 09:12:00 11:09:00 11:33:00
248.Tomas Milan7070007M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:43:00 09:01:00 11:08:00 11:38:00
249.Tomas Sochor515436M50 UltimateSKOB HavířovCZE 13:40:00 09:31:00 10:20:00 11:53:00 12:44:00
250.Tomas Tichy886295M21 ULTIMATETolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:23:00 12:21:00 12:42:00 10:37:08 11:13:00
251.Tomas Udrzal886715M21 ULTIMATEOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:41:00 11:45:00 12:34:00 10:19:00 11:01:00
252.Tomáš Baldrian2102777M12SK PragaCZE 12:36:00 12:38:00 09:16:00 10:50:00 11:53:00
253.Tomáš Landovský910714M21ESK PragaCZE 12:34:00 12:36:00 09:19:00 11:14:00 12:00:00
254.Tomáš Podmolík1400443M45SKOB ZlínCZE 11:35:00 11:50:00 12:07:00 10:11:00 10:51:00
255.Vaclav Komanec995807M21 ULTIMATEOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:41:00 10:57:00 11:06:00 17:58:38 13:37:00
256.Vaclav Valasek336743M16SK KameniceCZE 13:04:00 09:19:00 09:45:00
257.Vanda Králová7260013W21BBáječné ženy v orientačním běhuCZE 12:33:00 12:42:00 09:06:00 11:22:00 11:35:00
258.Veronika Arnoštová434596W12OK DobříšCZE 12:12:00 12:08:00 12:34:00 10:46:00 11:32:00
259.Veronika Grycova9988889W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:37:00 10:34:00 09:06:00 11:00:00 11:54:00
260.Veronika Ptackova2083378W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:01:00 10:41:00 09:01:00 11:05:00 11:49:00
261.Vilem Dousek2067212M10-shadowedKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:24:34 13:12:04
262.Viola JanatovaM10-shadowedOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 11:42:03 12:18:30 13:39:29
263.Vitek PospisilM21ESK PragaCZE 11:15:00 10:55:00 17:22:51 10:24:00
264.Vladislav Kligl53264M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:49:00 10:42:00 09:13:00 10:57:00 11:45:00
265.Vojtech Jaros231248M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:09:00 09:19:00 09:35:00 11:12:00 12:17:00
266.Vojtech Netuka1396847M20OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:40:00 10:41:00 11:04:00 12:18:00 13:43:00
267.Vojtech Peterka515503M35 ULTIMATELokomotiva LiberecCZE 11:45:00 12:38:00
268.Vojtěch Dejnožka2027224M14TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:07:00 11:54:00 12:01:00 11:29:00 11:03:00
269.Vojtěch Eliáš446328M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:05:00 10:53:00 09:27:00 11:12:00 11:55:00
270.Vojtěch Kettner897360M21 ULTIMATETJ HostiviceCZE 10:32:00 10:49:00 11:14:00 12:29:00 13:46:00
271.Zbynek Krejcik7571221M50 UltimateWallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:32:00 11:11:00 11:41:00 12:41:00 10:04:00
272.Zbyněk Černík1416363M21BWallachian Independent TeamCZE 10:56:00 11:11:00 11:39:00 12:41:00 10:04:00
273.Zdenek Jakobi336721M55SKOB HavířovCZE 13:50:00 09:50:00 10:06:00 11:44:00 12:52:00
274.Zdenek Mazal553285M21A LONGMalej a velkej dikoCZE 11:38:00 11:39:00 12:12:00 10:11:00 10:37:00
275.Zdenek Sabatka9189M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:36:00 10:59:00 11:18:00 12:21:00 13:47:00
276.Zora Jelínková232167W21 ULTIMATEJeleniCZE 10:48:00 10:55:00 11:08:00 13:29:00 13:48:00
277.Zuzana Jiristova9054W21A SHORTCirkus KotlarkaCZE 11:04:00 11:12:00 11:35:00 12:43:00 10:02:00
278.Zuzana Novakova515421W21A LONGSK LOB Nová PakaCZE 11:52:00 11:41:00 12:01:00 10:11:00 11:13:00
279.Zuzana Skvorova52273W40SK KameniceCZE 13:21:00 09:00:00 09:46:00 11:29:00 12:08:00

Denmark
1.Agnete Horup2099781W21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:06:00 09:22:00 09:39:00 11:16:00 12:32:00
2.Alberte Thyssen1241000W16Horsens OrienteringsklubDEN 12:20:00 12:22:00 12:46:00 10:32:00 11:08:00
3.Anders Knudsen886643M50HerlufsholmDEN 10:45:00 10:37:00 11:05:00 12:32:00 13:43:00
4.Annemette Galle888491W60Th OKDEN 11:35:00 11:27:00 11:41:00 12:56:00 10:05:00
5.Arne Bertelsen245003M55OK HTFDEN 10:12:00 10:02:00 10:46:00 17:01:55 13:14:00
6.Asbjoern MathiasenOPEN AOK PAN AarhusDEN 11:28:05
7.Astrid LaangOPEN COK PAN AarhusDEN 11:21:44
8.Camilla Flyvbjerg2085952W12Rold Skov OKDEN 11:45:00 12:30:00 12:38:00 10:18:00 12:02:00
9.Carsten Thyssen7021269M40Horsens OrienteringsklubDEN 12:03:00 12:04:00 12:37:00 10:41:00 11:29:00
10.Cecilie Broman246414W10Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:05:00 11:14:00 11:39:00 12:42:00 10:22:00
11.Edith Sørensen351407W65Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN 11:01:00 10:41:00 11:26:00 12:47:00 13:54:00
12.Elizabeth Borchorst213935W65Rold Skov OKDEN 11:43:00 12:37:00 12:47:00 11:32:00 12:10:00
13.Ella Mikkelsen981617W10Horsens OKDEN 11:02:00 11:08:00 11:33:00 12:45:00 10:04:00
14.Gert Pedersen8633601M65OK MELFARDEN 12:43:00 12:38:00 09:03:00 10:48:00 11:55:00
15.Gitte Isen351468W55Herning O-KlubDEN 11:43:00 11:38:00 12:09:00 10:02:00 10:58:00
16.Gustav Vinther Jensen1411267M14Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 09:31:00 11:25:00 12:06:00
17.Hanne Staugaard50221W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:30:00 09:12:00 09:43:00 11:21:00 12:26:00
18.Helge Soegaard213912M60Rold Skov OKDEN 11:35:00 12:40:00 13:00:00 11:07:00 12:24:00
19.Helle Schou758303W50 UltimateOK SNABDEN 11:06:00 11:05:00 11:39:00 12:44:00 10:03:00
20.Henning Schou758322M50 UltimateOK SNABDEN 11:24:00 11:15:00 11:50:00 12:53:00 10:20:00
21.Henriette Broman308041W40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:13:00 11:22:00 11:46:00 12:55:00 10:26:00
22.Henrik Nielsen889245M55Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN 13:24:00 09:20:00 09:38:00 11:22:00 12:04:00
23.Ida Byskov Scheel2089969W10Rold Skov OKDEN 11:44:00 11:59:00 12:15:00 10:21:00 12:19:00
24.Inge Mogensen308903OPEN CAalborg OrienteringsklubDEN 10:25:24 10:42:00 10:40:29 12:10:49
25.Ingelise Baden886626W50OK HTFDEN 10:22:00 10:18:00 10:37:00 17:08:00 13:02:00
26.Ingrid Søgaard581991W21A SHORTAarhus 1900 OrienteringDEN 11:08:00 11:34:00 11:41:00 12:58:00 10:12:00
27.Irene Gammeljord710050W50OK SNABDEN 11:02:00 11:04:00 11:37:00 12:54:00 10:14:00
28.Irene Mikkelsen720324W40Horsens OKDEN 11:11:00 11:12:00 11:36:00 12:40:00 10:14:00
29.Jacob Mikkelsen981771M14Horsens OKDEN 11:43:00 10:57:00 11:49:00 12:43:00 10:06:00
30.Jakob Holm1402406M55OK PAN AarhusDEN 13:02:00 09:14:00 09:44:00 11:16:00 12:20:00
31.Jan Scheel1413381M40Rold Skov OKDEN 12:29:00 12:42:00 12:33:00 10:51:00 13:11:00
32.Jannie Nielsen1402050W50Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN 13:26:00 09:20:00 09:35:00 11:06:00 12:02:00
33.Jens Christensen1910551M60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 12:52:00
34.Jens Edsen800092M16Nordvest okDEN 10:32:00 10:37:00 11:21:00 12:20:00 13:38:00
35.Jens Christian Gammeljor.902955M20OK SNABDEN 11:06:00 11:11:00 11:44:00 12:48:00 10:21:00
36.Jens Peder Jensen2103521M55OK HTFDEN 10:00:00 10:10:00 10:40:00 17:04:14 13:10:00
37.Jes Aage Henning7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:17:00 09:29:00 09:43:00 11:16:00 12:15:00
38.Jesper Lindahl Kristians.2065594M35OK MELFARDEN 12:58:00 12:33:00 09:20:00 10:54:00 11:35:00
39.Jette Honore'2103523W50OK HTFDEN 10:18:00 10:10:00 10:41:00 17:06:49 13:12:00
40.John Lindahl Hansen9005221M55OK MELFARDEN 12:48:00 12:54:00 09:14:00 10:56:00 11:42:00
41.Kai Ø. Laursen351408M65Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN 10:46:00 10:48:00 11:17:00 12:22:00 13:49:00
42.Karsten Blok2061688M55OK SNABDEN 11:08:00 11:14:00 11:38:00
43.Kristian Blok1406288M21EOK SNABDEN 11:02:00 11:09:00 11:34:00
44.Kristian Edsen800089M50 UltimateNordvest okDEN 10:44:00 10:39:00 11:05:00 12:23:00 13:36:00
45.Lene Flyvbjerg1413376W21BRold Skov OKDEN 11:37:00 12:40:00 12:38:00 10:18:00 12:15:00
46.Lotte AndersenOPEN CKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 11:18:23
47.Louis Honore Jensen2103522M14OK HTFDEN 10:04:00 10:06:00 10:43:00 17:06:30 13:09:00
48.Mads Mikkelsen980503M40Horsens OKDEN 11:05:00 11:14:00 11:49:00 12:49:00 10:01:00
49.Marie Baden BertelsenOPEN BOK HTFDEN 17:06:06
50.Marie Honore JensenOPEN BOK HTFDEN 17:03:53
51.Marie Byskov Scheel2085951W12Rold Skov OKDEN 11:48:00 12:00:00 12:06:00 10:26:00 12:14:00
52.Marie Louise Henning7102753W16Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:05:00 09:13:00 10:01:00 11:28:00 12:17:00
53.Mette Edsen800029W50Nordvest okDEN 10:50:00 10:34:00 11:05:00 12:36:00 13:46:00
54.Mette Byskov Ovesen1413399W40Rold Skov OKDEN 12:29:00 12:44:00 12:52:00 11:04:00 13:00:00
55.Morten Pedersen209188M21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:08:00 09:10:00 09:54:00
56.Morten Schou752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 11:23:00 11:25:00 11:34:00 12:51:00 10:19:00
57.Ole Galle1301728M60Th OKDEN 11:07:00 11:19:00 11:40:00 12:43:00 10:15:00
58.Ole Jensen8620958M75Rold Skov OKDEN 11:31:00 12:45:00 12:35:00 10:22:00 12:02:00
59.Oscar David Broman Jense.8625624M14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 10:58:00 11:03:00 11:37:00 12:47:00 10:12:00
60.Per Eg Pedersen8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 12:59:00 09:11:00 09:49:00 11:32:00 10:29:00
61.Peter Gammeljord8130968M45OK SNABDEN 11:17:00 11:04:00 11:41:00 12:43:00 10:11:00
62.Peter Knudsen9200367M35OK MELFARDEN 12:46:00 12:45:00 09:14:00 11:14:00 11:31:00
63.Rebecca Thyssen1172002W14Horsens OrienteringsklubDEN 12:09:00 12:06:00 12:34:00 10:40:00 11:27:00
64.Signe Edsen800042W21A SHORTNordvest okDEN 10:46:00 10:42:00 11:17:00 12:25:00 13:36:00
65.Sissel Eg Staugaard50254W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:12:00 09:24:00
66.Sofie Flyvbjerg2085953W10Rold Skov OKDEN 11:38:00 12:35:00 12:42:00 10:15:00 12:13:00
67.Søren Flyvbjerg1413377M21BRold Skov OKDEN 12:02:00 12:49:00 12:49:00 10:33:00 12:32:00
68.Søren Eg Staugaard8000628M16Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:12:00 09:05:00 09:49:00 11:40:00 10:48:00
69.Susanne Thyssen1280870W40Horsens OrienteringsklubDEN 12:17:00 12:10:00 12:50:00 10:52:00 11:30:00
70.Thomas Blok1406296M18OK SNABDEN 11:48:00 11:11:00 11:36:00
71.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W50HerlufsholmDEN 10:34:00 10:46:00 11:11:00 12:51:00 13:34:00
72.Torben Isen433463M65Herning O-KlubDEN 11:52:00 11:44:00 12:15:00 10:06:00 10:52:00
73.Trine Eg Staugaard8280600W16Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:29:00 09:01:00 09:34:00 11:34:00 10:53:00
74.Ulf Mogensen308904M65Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN 10:52:00 10:36:00 11:23:00 12:26:00 13:34:00
75.Vivi Andreassen7634426W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:18:00 09:16:00 09:57:00 11:12:00 12:16:00

Estonia
1.Eero Joonas305911M45OK VõruEST 10:07:00 10:08:00 10:43:00 10:55:00 10:31:00
2.Erika Joonas7206067W45OK VõruEST 10:04:00 10:01:00 10:34:00 10:51:00 10:38:00
3.Heiti Hallikma771970M35OK VõruEST 10:20:00 10:05:00 10:48:00 11:19:00 10:35:00
4.Piia Avaste1000010W35SK Saue TammedEST 11:07:00 10:47:00 10:41:00 11:19:00 10:22:00
5.Tarvo Avaste1006383M45SK Saue TammedEST 11:03:00 10:44:00 10:33:00 11:33:00 10:15:00
6.Virve Einpaul16712072W55IlvesEST 10:07:00 10:24:00 10:35:00 11:00:00 10:49:00

Finland
1.Aada Forsman2099780W10-shadowedHiidenkiertäjätFIN 10:30:35 10:04:40 10:31:46 12:34:26
2.Aarno Tervonen500612M55NAVIFIN 10:06:00 09:48:00 09:16:00 10:34:00 10:04:00
3.Aimo Ruohoniemi335868M60Espoon Akilles2FIN 13:31:00 10:13:00 09:44:00 11:13:00 12:09:00
4.Andreas Hall7207446M21EHiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:32:00 12:39:00 09:10:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
5.Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi2099775W50SK KontioFIN 10:16:00 10:16:00 10:35:00 12:15:00 13:06:00
6.Ann Lindholm2084425W55OK77FIN 13:22:00 09:02:00 09:45:00 11:18:00 12:10:00
7.Annamari Tiitola681958W45LynxFIN 11:10:00 11:01:00 11:36:00 12:51:00 10:23:00
8.Annariitta Kottonen581958W55LynxFIN 11:07:00 11:14:00 11:35:00 12:46:00 10:07:00
9.Annica Weiss2091873OPEN COK77FIN 13:17:07 09:00:08 09:41:02 11:00:06
10.Annika Westberg-arrakosk.2066589W50OK77FIN 13:04:00 09:18:00 09:49:00 11:03:00 12:04:00
11.Antti Parjanne9966330M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:08:00 12:03:00 12:43:00 10:24:00 11:09:00
12.Anu Salokangas335863W45Espoon AkillesFIN 10:40:00 09:31:00 09:50:00 13:15:23 10:32:00
13.Arto Fränti669000M21EKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:06:00 11:06:00 11:40:00 12:46:00 10:00:00
14.Baptiste Rollier1394262M21EKalevan RastiFIN 10:20:00 09:06:00 10:28:00 10:10:00 10:21:00
15.Carola Ray2099764W45OK77FIN 13:16:00 09:05:00 09:34:00 11:21:00 12:23:00
16.Christian Holm7204654M21 ULTIMATEIF FemmanFIN 12:35:00 12:33:00 09:14:00 10:59:00 11:31:00
17.Eeva-maria Fränti7205520W21A SHORTKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:22:00 11:14:00 11:39:00 12:46:00 10:10:00
18.Eija Nurminen415523W65Tampereen PyrintoFIN 12:13:00 12:09:00 12:41:00 10:37:00 11:14:00
19.Elina Grahn7207452W21A LONGOK77FIN 12:49:00 12:45:00 09:15:00 10:51:00 12:01:00
20.Elina Jääoja-virtanenOPEN CEspoon AkillesFIN 09:46:46 10:24:23 10:48:03
21.Elina Sillanpää9102695W40SK PohjantähtiFIN 11:05:00 11:16:00 11:32:00 12:49:00 10:02:00
22.Eljas Talja7207052M16OK77FIN 13:02:00 09:23:00 09:53:00 11:44:00 12:08:00
23.Emilia Autio2103520OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 10:11:41 09:27:27 10:18:05
24.Erik Lönnfeldt2091878M50OK77FIN 13:19:00 09:03:00 09:47:00 11:22:00 12:07:00
25.Hanna Tuomisto423546W21 ULTIMATEEspoon AkillesFIN 10:52:00 10:03:00 09:35:00 10:47:00 10:36:00
26.Hannu Kottonen891989M55LynxFIN 11:20:00 11:10:00 11:52:00 12:46:00 10:24:00
27.Harri Karjalainen2103530M50Espoon SuuntaFIN 11:09:00 11:01:00 11:33:00 12:50:00 10:05:00
28.Heidi Torp-donner2091868W35 ULTIMATEOK77FIN 13:12:00 09:03:00 09:41:00 11:17:00 12:08:00
29.Heikki Kyyrönen2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 10:59:00 10:51:00 11:20:00 13:01:42 13:47:00
30.Heli Lehmussaari-rehn9610876W45LynxFIN 11:06:00 11:05:00 11:40:00 12:43:00 10:05:00
31.Ina Westerlund1416426W21EOK77FIN 13:31:00 09:18:00 09:35:00 11:34:00 12:21:00
32.Isabel Donner2099762W20OK77FIN 13:13:00 09:05:00 09:35:00 11:17:00 12:16:00
33.Jan Donner2099788M50OK77FIN 13:01:00 09:17:00 09:39:00 11:14:00 12:03:00
34.Janina Donner2091865W18OK77FIN 13:01:00 09:28:00 09:48:00 11:24:00 12:04:00
35.Janne Syrjälä2103529M21A SHORTKeravan UrheilijatFIN 10:16:00 10:16:00 10:50:00 12:03:00 13:06:00
36.Jari Ikäheimonen2099761M40LynxFIN 11:11:00 11:18:00 11:59:00 12:47:00 10:25:00
37.Jenny Ray2058409W21A SHORTOK77FIN 13:20:00 09:10:00 09:41:00 11:10:00 12:14:00
38.Jeremy Donner2091869M10-shadowedOK77FIN 12:08:11 10:07:58 09:37:58 13:25:11
39.Jesper Donner2091867M12OK77FIN 13:12:00 09:10:00 09:40:00 11:14:00 12:08:00
40.Jonathan Ray1416422M20OK77FIN 13:20:00 09:13:00 09:32:00 11:23:00 12:09:00
41.Jonny Donner2091866M16OK77FIN 13:20:00 09:09:00 09:35:00 11:52:00 12:20:00
42.Jori Arrakoski2066595M45OK77FIN 13:17:00 09:00:00 09:47:00 11:27:00 12:29:00
43.Jouko Nurminen415600M60Tampereen PyrintoFIN 12:23:00 12:04:00 12:36:00 10:40:00 11:21:00
44.Jouni Kujala1003723M21 ULTIMATESK PohjantähtiFIN 13:32:00 09:01:00 09:58:00 11:19:57 12:01:00
45.Juho Saari2099774M21ELapuan VirkiäFIN 13:42:00 09:30:00 09:43:00 11:16:00 10:45:00
46.Julia Lönnfeldt2091877W18OK77FIN 13:05:00 09:18:00 09:52:00 11:42:00 12:30:00
47.Jussi Jääoja1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFIN 10:50:00 10:26:00 10:28:00 10:51:00 10:11:00
48.Jussi Ranki2083164M45skvuoksiFIN 11:01:00 11:20:00 11:39:00 12:49:00 10:19:00
49.Kate Rantala1122221OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 09:27:23 09:27:56 10:18:02
50.Katri Talja7207053W55OK77FIN 13:28:00 09:10:00 09:31:00 11:14:00 12:04:00
51.Keijo Rantala1345678OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 10:15:47 09:00:46 09:03:13 10:11:21
52.Keijo Talja7207051M60OK77FIN 13:03:00 09:10:00 09:52:00 11:28:00 12:06:00
53.Konsta Vanhanen9999099M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 13:44:00 09:42:00 09:52:00 10:56:00 10:42:00
54.Laura Leijola880617W21EHiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:43:00 12:40:00 09:07:00 11:06:00 11:37:00
55.Leo Pyymäki501912M50Espoon SuuntaFIN 11:05:00 11:09:00 11:37:00 12:56:00 10:01:00
56.Liisa Peltola404021W65Liedon ParmaFIN 11:37:00 11:33:00 12:02:00 13:07:00 10:34:00
57.Linus Jern9102803M16OK77FIN 13:32:00 09:15:00 09:39:00 11:36:00 12:24:00
58.Liva Westerback2099770W18OK77FIN 13:37:00 09:06:00 09:58:00 11:30:00 12:16:00
59.Lydia Mårtenson1416425W14OK77FIN 13:21:00 09:10:00 09:38:00 11:40:00 12:21:00
60.Marja Joutsen2103524W45Tampereen PyrintoFIN 12:04:00 12:17:00 12:32:00 10:29:00 11:05:00
61.Marttiina Joensuu9831905W21ESK PohjantähtiFIN 10:17:00 09:10:00 09:51:00 11:22:00 12:03:00
62.Matias Kankkunen9102774M21A SHORTOK77FIN 13:22:00 09:00:00 09:50:00 11:23:00 12:14:00
63.Michaela Weiss2091872W18OK77FIN 13:09:00 09:02:00 09:32:00 11:36:00 12:20:00
64.Mikael Autio2103526OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 10:11:43 10:06:23
65.Mikael Donner1416428M45OK77FIN 13:09:00 09:16:00 09:41:00 11:41:00 12:19:00
66.Mikael Köykkä2103527M21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFIN 11:32:00 11:58:00 12:10:00 10:35:00 11:12:00
67.Monika Topinkova515494W21EKalevan RastiFIN 10:09:00 09:26:00 09:09:00 12:58:00 10:09:00
68.Nooa Rantala2103516M10-shadowedKarkki-RastiFIN 11:19:45 09:00:27 09:03:27 12:11:30
69.Oscar Rantala2103519M10-shadowedKarkki-RastiFIN 10:14:52 09:24:02 09:19:11 11:35:46
70.Ossi Sippu335864OPEN AKuntokonnatFIN 10:29:28 09:28:02
71.Patrik Levlin2099782M21A LONGSolf IKFIN 12:56:00 12:35:00 09:06:00 10:51:00 11:45:00
72.Paula Iso-markku1009755W21EKalevan RastiFIN 11:45:00 11:54:00 12:17:00 10:14:00 10:55:00
73.Paula Kyyrönen354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:13:00 10:33:00 11:05:00 12:37:00 13:46:00
74.Paula Porkka2099787W40HiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:07:00 12:14:00 12:44:00 10:37:00 11:14:00
75.Pauli Juutilainen403176M21A SHORTSK UusiFIN 10:48:00 10:00:00 10:30:00 10:43:00 10:08:00
76.Pekka Parkkinen2103515M55SK KontioFIN 10:18:00 10:18:00 10:34:00 11:56:00 13:08:00
77.Pekka RehnOPEN CLynxFIN 11:38:14
78.Pentti Kämäräinen2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:01:00 12:17:00 12:32:00 10:52:00 11:30:00
79.Pernilla Tunis2099771W21 ULTIMATEIF FemmanFIN 12:56:00 12:43:00 09:02:00 11:02:00 11:40:00
80.Pertti Syrjälä1401581M55Keravan UrheilijatFIN 10:08:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 12:00:00 13:02:00
81.Petri Forsman2099772M45HiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:01:00 12:04:00 12:35:00 10:29:00 11:09:00
82.Pirjo Pyymäki700999W50Espoon SuuntaFIN 11:14:00 11:16:00 11:47:00 12:57:00 10:16:00
83.Raili Hokajärvi2099785W50SK KontioFIN 10:12:00 10:22:00 10:45:00 12:24:00 13:14:00
84.Raimo Itkonen1010059M50Suunta JyväskyläFIN 13:51:00 09:35:00 10:21:00 11:44:00 12:45:00
85.Reijo Ojajärvi2099789M70Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:41:00 11:19:00 11:44:00 13:00:00 10:35:00
86.Reijo Viitanen2103511M50Rasti-NokiaFIN 12:31:00 12:41:00 12:43:00 10:48:00 11:31:00
87.Robert Weiss1416423M45OK77FIN 13:03:00 09:30:00 09:33:00 11:23:00 12:23:00
88.Saana Orkola2103517W21A SHORTHiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:14:00 12:06:00 12:53:00 10:34:00 11:26:00
89.Salla Laitinen1401699W21A LONGEspoon AkillesFIN 10:34:00 09:41:00 09:37:00 10:25:00 10:46:00
90.Sami Kämäräinen2018827M40Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN 13:09:00 12:00:00 12:05:00 11:11:00 12:07:00
91.Sophia Arrakoski22311W21A SHORTOK77FIN 13:24:00 09:30:00 10:01:00 11:22:00 12:22:00
92.Suvi Heikkilä681955W14LynxFIN 11:11:00 11:12:00 11:42:00 12:44:00 10:15:00
93.Tanja Autio2060318W40Karkki-RastiFIN 10:05:00 09:34:00 10:00:00 10:43:00 11:02:00
94.Taru Ikäheimonen2048112W40LynxFIN 11:17:00 11:10:00 11:42:00 12:43:00 10:06:00
95.Terhi Kauppila2099778W35Espoon AkillesFIN 10:52:00 09:37:00 09:33:00 10:31:00 10:34:00
96.Tomas Ray1416430M50OK77FIN 13:11:00 09:27:00 09:31:00 11:26:00 12:23:00
97.Tommi Sillanpää9102685M45SK PohjantähtiFIN 11:09:00 11:22:00 11:31:00 12:51:00 10:03:00
98.Tommy Rantala2103512M40Karkki-RastiFIN 10:11:00 09:50:00 09:57:00 10:35:00 11:03:00
99.Toni Pikkarainen335862M35Espoon AkillesFIN 10:46:00 09:35:00 09:44:00 11:32:10 10:39:00
100.Toni-Antti Viitasaari1290694M21EKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN 13:54:00 09:45:00 09:55:00 11:06:00 10:51:00
101.Tove Jern2091871W45OK77FIN 13:12:00 09:09:00 09:52:00 11:35:00 12:17:00
102.Tuomo Peltola1003508M70Liedon ParmaFIN 11:47:00 11:35:00 12:02:00 13:05:58 10:41:00
103.Tuuli Heikkilä681957W18LynxFIN 11:21:00 11:20:00 11:38:00 12:45:00 10:10:00
104.Valter Mårtenson9102804M16OK77FIN 13:08:00 09:01:00 09:31:00 11:48:00 12:04:00
105.Vellamo Toivonen2099763W65OK77FIN 13:01:00 09:09:00 09:38:00 11:22:00 12:06:00
106.Ville Rehn9911906M18LynxFIN 11:42:00 11:07:00 11:42:00 12:23:00 10:45:00
107.Vivian Lindholm2082609W21EOK77FIN 13:21:00 09:14:00 09:53:00 11:26:00 12:17:00
108.Wilma Arrakoski2066580W16OK77FIN 13:23:00 09:04:00 09:55:00 11:26:00 12:50:00

France
1.Adrien Fradet1019018M20Corrèze COFRA 13:32:00 09:59:00 10:26:00 11:33:00 12:57:00
2.Agathe Memier OPEN CTadouaiFRA 09:57:51 12:18:48
3.Agnes Mercier1590759W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:08:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 12:59:00 10:12:00
4.Alain Roulleaux650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:01:00 11:05:00 11:35:00 12:48:00 10:13:00
5.Alix Villar9171003W14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 12:43:00 12:50:00 09:16:00 11:16:00 11:47:00
6.Anne Le Contellec420606OPEN CBrest OrientationFRA 12:29:34 12:31:06 09:05:18 10:46:08
7.Annick Coulon38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 10:01:00 10:09:00 10:32:00 11:57:00 13:02:00
8.Antoine Guenin1511620M18Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:18:00 09:01:00 09:36:00 11:23:00 12:41:00
9.Antoine Maurin1590731M18Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:36:00 11:13:00 11:39:00 12:44:00 10:29:00
10.Antoine Régis34013M75Course d`orentation M. Morvan)FRA 10:13:00 09:17:00 09:11:00 11:07:00 10:14:00
11.Antoine Trottier2043621M20OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:40:00 11:35:00 12:10:00 10:13:00 10:31:00
12.Arnault Bestel9100299M18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:21:00 11:05:00 11:48:00 12:50:00 10:37:00
13.Aude Sandevoir344860W16Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:44:00 09:55:00 10:19:00 11:40:00 12:59:00
14.Audrey Duquenne1590007W20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:01:00 11:11:00 11:45:00 12:43:00 10:04:00
15.Basile Villar9051007M10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:02:00 12:47:00 09:03:00 11:09:00 11:58:00
16.Béatrice Fino2079529W21Bco amberieuFRA 10:37:00 10:40:00 11:02:00 12:24:00 13:39:00
17.Benjamin Leduc9041998M20Corrèze COFRA 13:54:00 09:39:00 10:16:00 11:43:00 12:53:00
18.Benjamin Lepoutre1590762M21A SHORTTous Azimuts DouaiFRA 10:40:00 12:36:00 09:48:00 12:59:00 10:36:00
19.Benoit SANDEVOIR9050263M50Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:37:00 10:01:00 10:19:00 11:38:00 13:05:00
20.Bertrand Le Contellec7011269M45Brest OrientationFRA 12:45:00 12:40:00 09:15:00 10:49:00 11:47:00
21.Blandine PiersonOPEN CASMBCOFRA
22.Camille Autem1130744M10ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:41:00 11:41:00 12:09:00 10:09:00 10:34:00
23.Catherine Baguerey205585W55co colmarFRA 13:43:00 09:38:00 10:05:00 11:46:00 11:20:00
24.Cedric Albin1019037M35Corrèze COFRA 13:42:00 09:41:00 10:02:00 11:54:00 12:45:00
25.Célestin Dupuy Dupuy1004685M10Corrèze COFRA 13:32:00 09:41:00 10:03:00 11:39:00 12:52:00
26.Céline Bonnin7001974W40orient' Express 42FRA 13:31:00 09:14:00 09:40:00 11:16:00 12:24:00
27.Charles-hubert Queval1590770M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:10:00 11:03:00 11:31:00 14:55:26 10:12:00
28.Chatelon Titouan34111M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:15:00 11:06:00 11:40:00 12:46:00 10:35:00
29.Chloé Blanc860822W21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 10:36:00 10:51:00 11:17:00 12:29:00 13:56:00
30.Christian Legrand8630386M55OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:50:00 12:00:00 12:22:00 10:04:00 10:46:00
31.Christine Antoine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:21:00 12:03:00 12:52:00
32.Christine Ferrand2082862W45Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:38:00 10:45:00 11:14:00 12:27:00 13:44:00
33.Christophe Le Gland1740410M45Annecy Sports OrientationFRA 11:15:00 11:12:00 11:43:00 12:47:00 10:17:00
34.Christophe VILLAR9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 12:43:00 12:47:00 09:17:00 11:02:00 11:43:00
35.Claire VALCHERA1381008W45ORIENTALPFRA 12:16:00 12:19:00 10:40:00 10:27:00 11:23:00
36.Claudie Berjoan230684W60Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:11:00 10:47:00 11:02:00 12:40:00 13:59:00
37.Clement Laloux1590704M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:12:00 11:09:00 11:46:00 12:33:00 10:17:00
38.Clément Hery1008574M21BAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:16:00 09:27:00 09:33:00 11:13:00 12:16:00
39.Clément MONTEMONT2020802M14ORIENTALPFRA 12:25:00 12:15:00 10:37:00 10:39:00 11:12:00
40.Coline Bourgeois228598W12Corrèze COFRA 13:42:00 09:44:00 10:12:00 11:44:00 12:29:00
41.Coulon Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 10:04:00 10:02:00 10:45:00 12:10:00 13:13:00
42.Daniel Radondy1590029M45Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:07:00 11:08:00 11:33:00 12:45:00 10:21:00
43.Danielle Blaise248425OPEN CACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:40:08 12:03:09
44.David Chatelon1248163M35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:14:00 11:15:00 11:34:00 12:44:00 10:11:00
45.Elodie Tassin1111073W40Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:31:00 11:08:00 11:12:00
46.Eloïse Louvet7770783W21A SHORTOPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:38:00 11:36:00 12:13:00 10:04:00 10:46:00
47.Emma Albin304239W12Corrèze COFRA 14:00:00 09:48:00 10:02:00 12:00:00 13:17:00
48.Emmanuelle Le Gland1177404W45Annecy Sports OrientationFRA 11:04:00 11:03:00 11:32:00 12:53:00 10:08:00
49.Eric Parpal660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA 13:05:00 09:01:00 09:55:00 11:30:00 12:11:00
50.Fabrice Vannier1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFRA 11:36:00 11:33:00 12:10:00 10:06:00 10:36:00
51.Florence Bestel9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:08:00 11:09:00 11:42:00 12:55:00 10:14:00
52.Florent Grattepanche1590066M18Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:57:00 11:09:00 11:45:00 12:35:00 10:53:00
53.Francis Dupuy9002009M40Corrèze COFRA 13:55:00 09:52:00 10:15:00 11:49:00 12:31:00
54.Francois Gonon9790423M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 10:35:00 10:41:00 11:02:00 12:21:00 13:34:00
55.Frédérique Lapeyre1019011W50Corrèze COFRA 13:44:00 09:38:00 10:31:00 12:06:00 12:58:00
56.Gilles Baguerey1680468M60co colmarFRA 13:55:00 09:31:00 10:24:00 11:46:00 11:24:00
57.Guillaume Ferrand2082864M18Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:36:00 10:35:00 11:12:00 12:11:00 13:33:00
58.Helise Fontaine1590710W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:27:00 11:04:00 11:43:00 12:26:00 10:13:00
59.Hippolyte Autem1130702M14ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:52:00 12:03:00 12:04:00 10:01:00 10:45:00
60.Isabelle Boulanger1590735W55Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:31:00 11:12:00 11:33:00 12:52:00 10:13:00
61.Isabelle Touzain Roullea.1396400W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:10:00 11:10:00 11:45:00 13:00:00 10:06:00
62.Isabelle Villar9071968W45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 12:52:00 12:51:00 09:22:00 10:53:00 12:11:00
63.Jean Damien Bourgeois9001984M45Corrèze COFRA 13:39:00 09:34:00 10:11:00 11:53:00 12:43:00
64.Jean-charles Baritaux239692M21A LONGFamille Baritaux JCFRA 10:00:00 09:07:00 09:26:00 10:01:00 10:15:00
65.Jean-christophe Leduc1019023M50Corrèze COFRA 13:29:00 09:53:00 10:09:00 12:12:00 12:55:00
66.Joëlle Guinot1019028W50Corrèze COFRA 13:40:00 10:04:00 10:17:00 11:48:00 12:46:00
67.Jozef Le Contellec7707077M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:45:00 12:35:00 09:00:00 11:02:00 11:37:00
68.Julian Coeurdassier219835M14Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:34:00 11:15:00 11:34:00 12:55:00 10:18:00
69.Julien Dumont1511604M21A LONGAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:04:00 09:03:00 09:38:00 11:16:00 12:07:00
70.Justine Guenin1511617W18Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:29:00 09:10:00 09:42:00 11:21:00 12:28:00
71.Laura Durst8630380W20OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:40:00 11:47:00 12:15:00 10:17:00 10:40:00
72.Laurence Champigny1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:34:00 12:32:00 09:27:00 10:51:00 11:52:00
73.Laurent Champigny1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:37:00 12:36:00 09:11:00 10:57:00 11:39:00
74.Léna Lassalle1000993W16co amberieuFRA 10:35:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 12:20:00 13:47:00
75.Léonie Labit1590036W18Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:25:00 11:04:00 11:40:00 12:51:00 10:04:00
76.Libor Makovicka1603126M60co colmarFRA 13:47:00 09:37:00 10:04:00 11:40:00 11:30:00
77.Lisa Le Contellec7006007W16Brest OrientationFRA 12:32:00 12:49:00 09:13:00 11:12:00 11:32:00
78.Liv Charbonnier7000976W12orient' Express 42FRA 13:18:00 09:08:00 09:32:00 11:10:00 12:11:00
79.Loterie Jeff9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:03:00 11:07:00 11:39:00 12:58:00 10:09:00
80.Lou Lefevre1590028W21A SHORTTous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:12:00 11:06:00 11:31:00 13:01:00 10:24:00
81.Louis Haltz1590018M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:16:00 11:05:00 11:32:00 12:43:00 10:05:00
82.Louna Chatelon34154W10ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:08:00 11:05:00 11:36:00 12:48:00 10:07:00
83.Lucas Bourgeois9001971M16Corrèze COFRA 13:44:00 09:31:00 10:09:00 12:02:00 12:56:00
84.Lucas Legrand424040M21A LONGOPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 10:22:00 12:17:00 12:44:00 12:01:00 13:59:00
85.Lucas MONTEMONT2020801M16ORIENTALPFRA 12:24:00 12:19:00 10:45:00 10:52:00 11:26:00
86.Lucile Chatelon1677221W35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:13:00 11:13:00 11:43:00 12:45:00 10:19:00
87.Mae Chatelon425907M10-shadowedORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:14:35 10:55:02 11:28:03 12:40:00
88.Malo Dourdou-Varron1940498M18CSLG MELUNFRA 12:12:00 11:37:00 12:09:00 10:08:00 11:17:00
89.Marie-emilie Teyssedre1396437W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:19:00 11:12:00 11:51:00 12:42:00 10:23:00
90.Mathis Legrand8630382M18OPA MONTIGNYFRA 12:15:00 11:39:00 12:18:00 10:11:00 11:09:00
91.Mathis Wojtkowski1590749M12Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:24:00 11:26:00 11:34:00 12:54:00 10:23:00
92.Maxime Deletre590756M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:11:00 11:37:00 12:06:00 12:57:00 10:16:00
93.Maxime Ferrand2082865M14Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:34:00 10:48:00 11:07:00 12:21:00 13:36:00
94.Maxime Gauduin1590711M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:26:00 11:29:00 11:38:00 13:12:13 10:01:00
95.Melanie Dharreville1880900W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:47:00 09:38:00 12:39:00 10:06:00 13:37:00
96.Mickaël Mysoet1590753M21A LONGTous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:08:00 11:17:00 11:36:00 12:56:00 10:09:00
97.Nathalie Fradet40373BEGINNERSCorrèze COFRA 13:30:18 09:34:26 09:44:29 11:52:45
98.Nathalie Guenin1511618W45Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:14:00 09:17:00 09:48:00 11:23:00 12:14:00
99.Olivier Autem1130707M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:39:00 11:36:00 12:13:00 10:17:00 10:33:00
100.Olivier Champigny7201185M12ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:48:00 12:40:00 09:20:00 11:00:00 11:47:00
101.Olivier Charbonnier7773777M40orient' Express 42FRA 13:05:00 09:08:00 09:49:00 11:17:00 12:09:00
102.Olivier Guenin1511619M50Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:21:00 09:05:00 09:53:00 11:24:00 12:09:00
103.Pascal Lassalle1000705M45co amberieuFRA 10:31:00 10:32:00 11:13:00 12:23:00 13:33:00
104.Patrice MONTEMONT961081M55ORIENTALPFRA 12:26:00 12:18:00 10:36:00 10:26:00 11:24:00
105.Patrick Boulanger40852M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:24:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 12:48:00 10:30:00
106.Patrick Fradet1019013M45Corrèze COFRA 13:45:00 09:46:00 10:07:00 11:49:00 12:51:00
107.Patrick Loubard301859M45Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 11:34:00 12:05:00 10:05:00 10:43:00
108.Paul Fradet249219M14Corrèze COFRA 13:40:00 09:39:00 10:19:00 11:39:00 13:03:00
109.Paul Leduc1019004M16Corrèze COFRA 13:38:00 09:41:00 10:05:00 11:58:00 12:52:00
110.Pauline Carré1590768OPEN BTous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:01:00 11:00:01 11:23:02 14:55:28
111.Pauline Lassalle1001976W12co amberieuFRA 11:00:00 10:44:00 11:26:00 12:28:00 13:47:00
112.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:17:00 11:08:00 11:37:00 12:34:00 10:03:00
113.Pierre Ferrand2800055M50Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:35:00 10:43:00 11:15:00 12:38:00 13:33:00
114.Pierre Mahieu1590718M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:32:00 11:13:00 11:50:00 12:47:00 10:10:00
115.Rose-lou Dupuy2015570W14Corrèze COFRA 13:41:00 09:36:00 10:04:00 11:52:00 12:33:00
116.Roxane Florent1590024W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:07:00 11:16:00 11:55:00 12:46:00 10:17:00
117.Sandra Bestel9417435W20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:25:00 11:03:00 11:33:00 12:51:00 10:10:00
118.sandra OLIVIER2049196W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:54:00 12:39:00 09:12:00 11:11:00 11:53:00
119.Sandrine Bourgeois228590W45Corrèze COFRA 13:38:00 09:41:00 10:10:00 11:45:00 12:44:00
120.Sandrine Noble7111977W35Corrèze COFRA 13:55:00 09:47:00 10:07:00 11:39:00 12:37:00
121.Sandrine Romand2103525OPEN CFamille Baritaux JCFRA 12:15:31 10:28:12 11:37:52
122.Simon Blum1511609M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:11:00 09:17:00 09:42:00 11:19:00 12:16:00
123.Sophie Massias2005651W35Corrèze COFRA 13:34:00 09:43:00 10:03:00 11:35:00 12:49:00
124.Soren Charbonnier7004203M10orient' Express 42FRA 13:14:00 09:02:00 09:48:00 11:24:00 12:16:00
125.Stéphanie Varron1940411W45CSLG MELUNFRA 11:36:00 11:37:00 12:04:00 10:05:00 10:44:00
126.Sylvie Bouché34868W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:22:00 11:20:00 11:31:00 12:48:00 10:19:00
127.Terrin Francis40612M60ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:31:00 11:34:00 12:16:00 10:04:00 10:33:00
128.Theo Radondy1590705M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:04:00 11:13:00 11:40:00 12:58:00 10:13:00
129.Thierry Bestel710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:05:00 11:18:00 11:35:00 12:53:00 10:07:00
130.Thomas Dépret1590729M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:38:00 11:21:00 11:58:00 12:41:00 10:25:00
131.Thomas Radondy1590031M14Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:04:00 11:27:00 11:55:00 12:51:00 10:00:00
132.Thomas Rouh1590760M18Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:15:00 11:01:00 11:51:00 12:29:00 10:21:00
133.Timothee Legrand8222999M20OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:44:00 11:41:00 12:06:00 10:03:00 10:45:00
134.Véronique Makovicka1603127W50co colmarFRA 13:46:00 10:08:00 10:09:00 11:39:00 11:30:00
135.Violette Dupuy1004676W12Corrèze COFRA 13:30:00 09:40:00 10:28:00 12:04:00 12:38:00
136.Wolfgang Marcher1717170M45Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:11:00 11:02:00 11:05:00

Germany
1.Achim Bader7080646M70OLF MainzGER 10:35:00 10:31:00 11:05:00 12:20:00 13:29:00
2.Andreas Lenk1802201M21A LONGTeam SachsenGER 11:48:00 11:47:00 10:58:00 10:06:00 10:43:00
3.Andrej Zelenin1399080M50USG ChemnitzGER 12:41:00 12:31:00 09:07:00 11:00:00 11:37:00
4.Anke Schmiedeberg6006OPEN CSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER 13:15:38 09:32:59 09:25:57 13:14:06
5.Anna Biller772222W21A LONGSV MietrachingGER 09:39:00 11:15:00 12:19:00
6.Anna Kraj888964W21 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 11:40:00 11:31:00 12:05:00 10:14:00 10:40:00
7.Ann-charlotte Spangenber.990723W18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:09:00 09:44:00 09:54:00 12:42:00 10:08:00
8.Annette Leonhardt9672101W45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:34:00 09:53:00 10:04:00 14:00:02 13:02:00
9.Ann-Sophie Minner7180200W16Team SachsenGER 12:11:00 11:43:00 10:40:00 10:06:00 10:41:00
10.Anton Holfeld2068133M16Team SachsenGER 12:04:00 11:37:00 10:47:00 10:22:00 11:02:00
11.Arne Kapischke7003450M16Team SachsenGER 12:06:00 11:57:00 10:31:00 10:30:00 10:32:00
12.Bettina Deixler-Thier9021177W35 ULTIMATEOC MünchenGER 13:20:00 09:19:00 09:32:00 11:14:00 12:04:00
13.Brigitte Dersch-Kollenba.7672404W45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:08:00 10:15:00 10:38:00 12:11:00 13:17:00
14.Brit Kärger7140900OPEN BTeam SachsenGER 11:14:13 11:18:02 10:14:01 10:34:00
15.Cedrik Klein7207178M18Team SachsenGER 12:09:00 11:31:00 10:54:00 10:23:00 11:05:00
16.Charlotte Leonhardt7010304W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:11:00 09:52:00 09:49:00 12:54:00 10:26:00
17.Christian Buchberger2064478OPEN BMTV SeesenGER 11:58:00 11:43:00 09:04:00 10:19:00
18.Christian Harms1967430M45DJK Adler 07 BottropGER 13:43:00 12:48:00 09:05:00 11:07:00 10:01:00
19.Christiane Trösse810504W21 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGER 13:08:00 09:11:00 09:50:00 11:23:00 12:16:00
20.Corinna Nieke1280593W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGER 10:31:00 10:31:00 11:13:00 12:25:00 13:31:00
21.Cosima Marckardt428542W21A LONGUSV JenaGER 12:46:00 12:31:00 09:21:00 11:09:00 11:52:00
22.Daniela Zschäckel9005172W40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:47:00 09:36:00 10:06:00 13:09:00 12:42:00
23.Danilo Hänchen7000052M21A SHORTESV Lok Bad SchandauGER 10:20:00 10:20:00 10:52:00 12:07:00 13:12:00
24.Dennis Bäuer9150799M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:54:00 09:45:00 09:48:00 12:32:00 10:49:00
25.Dirk Meyer1231982M21A LONGPost SV DresdenGER 13:12:00 09:17:00 09:48:00 11:26:00 12:15:00
26.Dorothea Müller1621997W20Team SachsenGER 11:37:00 11:43:00 10:31:00 10:13:00 10:58:00
27.Eline Kärger2206W12Team SachsenGER 11:57:00 11:40:00 10:38:00 10:00:00 11:05:00
28.Ellen Klüser2008973W18Team SachsenGER 11:43:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 10:15:00 10:58:00
29.Emil Friedländer2041758M18GermanYouthTeamGER 10:57:00 09:39:00 09:51:00 12:38:00 10:09:00
30.Erik Döhler1310398M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:39:00 09:41:00 10:03:00 12:53:00 10:57:00
31.Erik Scheurmann2032215M16Team SachsenGER 11:44:00 11:41:00 10:55:00 10:38:00 10:58:00
32.Fabian Ulbrich1997333M20GermanYouthTeamGER 11:10:00 09:49:00 09:40:00 12:53:00 10:07:00
33.Felicitas Vogt428643W16Team SachsenGER 12:05:00 11:37:00 11:04:00 10:02:00 10:47:00
34.Felix Von Dalowski2008M21 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGER 13:08:00 09:05:00 09:38:00 11:15:00 12:07:00
35.Florian Flechsig1972767M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGER 10:47:00 11:01:00 11:18:00 12:33:00 13:49:00
36.Florian Hänchen9190031M14Team SachsenGER 12:19:00 11:45:00 10:40:00 10:05:00 10:51:00
37.Franz Gawlitza1401077M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:09:00 09:31:00 09:45:00 12:41:00 10:41:00
38.Fridolin Sperling7077776M16Team SachsenGER 12:00:00 11:59:00 10:43:00 10:14:00 10:54:00
39.Georg Biller Sen.555155M55SV MietrachingGER 10:06:01 11:15:00 12:18:00
40.Gerd Böhme1399064M50USG ChemnitzGER 12:37:00 12:39:00 09:19:00 11:04:00 11:33:00
41.Gesine Rimpel8000003W12Team SachsenGER 11:33:00 11:42:00 10:50:00 10:08:00 10:59:00
42.Hagen Nieke630617M50USV TU DresdenGER 10:37:00 10:35:00 11:07:00 12:30:00 13:45:00
43.Hannah Hänsel9991500W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:26:00 09:46:00 09:43:00 12:52:00 10:14:00
44.Hendrik Holzhauer7204096M16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:28:00 09:35:00 09:47:00 12:44:00 10:26:00
45.Henning Kapischke7000085M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:33:00 09:35:00 09:33:00 12:20:00 10:33:00
46.Hilde Bader1863W65OLF MainzGER 10:49:00 10:49:00 11:20:00 12:22:00 13:58:00
47.Holm Winter7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGER 13:20:00 09:11:00 09:23:00 12:00:00
48.Ines Schikora1973701W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:44:00 09:40:00 09:31:00 12:44:00 10:02:00
49.Irene Buchberger2082019OPEN CMTV SeesenGER 12:39:09 12:34:00 09:22:00 11:04:00
50.Isabel Jakob7777775W18Team SachsenGER 11:55:00 11:50:00 10:48:00 10:21:00 10:50:00
51.Janek Leibiger9050785M21 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGER 13:02:00 09:13:00 09:50:00 11:11:00 12:13:00
52.Jasmin Hertel1020002W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:35:00 09:37:00 09:58:00 12:42:00 10:20:00
53.Jekaterina Zelenin1399070W45USG ChemnitzGER 12:56:00 12:49:00 09:08:00 10:55:00 11:32:00
54.Jens Lucke1392627M40Team SachsenGER 11:55:00 11:55:01 10:45:00 10:09:00 10:43:00
55.Johanna Parascandola2036272W18Team SachsenGER 11:49:00 11:46:00 10:32:00 10:03:00 11:04:00
56.Jonathan Drechsler2036258M14Team SachsenGER 11:55:00 11:51:00 10:46:00 10:09:00 10:36:00
57.Juergen Ziesche236105M50 UltimateOLV OstGER 11:48:00 11:35:00 12:11:00 10:08:00 10:48:00
58.Julia Hänchen990819OPEN CESV Lok Bad SchandauGER 10:28:58 10:07:06 09:58:55 11:24:21
59.Karin Kraemer888903W50Post SV DresdenGER 13:08:00 09:34:00 10:05:00 11:15:00 12:10:00
60.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 10:01:00 09:05:02 09:00:00 10:02:00 10:01:00
61.Kathrin Winter7780822W35SV Robotron DresdenGER 13:16:00 09:03:00 09:31:00 11:11:00 12:22:00
62.Katrin Hertel8636971W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:59:00 09:28:00 09:37:00 12:46:00 10:08:00
63.Katrin Hölzer800413OPEN BOLV WeimarGER 11:25:05 11:06:01 12:07:01
64.Kerstin Hellmann1091963W50USV TU DresdenGER 10:44:00 10:50:00 11:21:00 12:39:00 13:32:00
65.Kilian Höck2041759M16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:40:00 09:39:00 09:37:00 12:56:00 10:16:00
66.Kilian Lilje950817M21A SHORTTSV WorpswedeGER 13:36:00 10:48:00 11:12:00 12:27:00 12:56:00
67.Laura Fischer1192000W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:20:00 09:34:00 09:52:00 12:56:00 10:11:00
68.Laura Streibert7201224W21A SHORTGermanYouthTeamGER 11:20:00 09:42:00 09:51:00 12:55:00 10:04:00
69.Lea Schoffer2005300W16Team SachsenGER 12:17:00 11:31:00 10:34:00 10:14:00 10:35:00
70.Lena Höhne9630741W18Team SachsenGER 12:03:00 11:54:00 10:36:00 10:33:00 10:42:00
71.Lena Neumann7122003W14Team SachsenGER 11:41:00 11:40:00 10:32:00 10:22:00 10:47:00
72.Leon Kollenbach1401072M20Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:30:00 10:21:00 10:40:00 12:08:00 13:15:00
73.Leoni Kipka2082016W14Team SachsenGER 11:33:00 11:36:00 10:56:00 10:32:00 10:39:00
74.Leonie Amann1251521W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:53:00 09:31:00 10:04:00 12:48:00 10:23:00
75.Leonie von Jagow7077777W18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:01:00 09:50:00 09:30:00 12:48:00 10:24:00
76.Leopold Paul2048105M12Team SachsenGER 11:51:00 11:46:00 10:42:00 10:20:00 10:50:00
77.Lina Buchberger1050302W14MTV SeesenGER 12:35:00 12:52:00 09:20:00 11:04:00 11:37:00
78.Lisa Harms7082004W12DJK Adler 07 BottropGER 13:57:00 12:42:00 09:04:00 11:02:00 10:11:00
79.Louisa Kollenbach362976W12Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:18:00 10:12:00 10:44:00 12:14:00 13:32:00
80.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M65OLV OstGER 11:40:00 11:34:00 12:17:00 10:22:00 10:43:00
81.Luise Steinert7006058W14Team SachsenGER 11:45:00 11:48:00 10:42:00 10:28:00 10:33:00
82.Maik Kurr1402545M50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:55:00 09:58:02 10:05:00 13:53:57 12:37:00
83.Malte Borrmann2033018M14Team SachsenGER 11:49:00 10:51:00 10:49:00 10:17:00 10:30:00
84.Marek Siegert2004388M12Team SachsenGER 11:39:00 11:36:00 10:58:00 10:04:00 10:44:00
85.Marie Niemann2091739W10-shadowedOLV SteinbergGER 10:13:03 10:16:01 10:35:31 11:59:14
86.Martin Riebisch1300912M21 ULTIMATEGermanYouthTeamGER 11:08:00 09:45:00 09:54:00 12:39:00 10:13:00
87.Martin Scheuermann7777774M14Team SachsenGER 12:01:00 11:33:00 10:34:00 10:13:00 10:42:00
88.Mathilde Kärger411632W10-shadowedTeam SachsenGER 12:49:09 11:12:59 09:54:51 11:35:21
89.Matthias KretzschmarOPEN BPost SV DresdenGER 10:29:20 12:17:59
90.Matthias Taurit888912M45Phoenix LuebeckGER 10:37:00 10:40:00 11:11:00 12:25:00 13:31:00
91.Matti Niemann1409464M12OLV SteinbergGER 10:09:00 10:16:00 10:48:00 12:08:00 13:44:00
92.Merle Niemann2091738W10-shadowedOLV SteinbergGER 10:00:02 10:03:00 10:20:30 11:49:31
93.Merle Sihver7208006W12Team SachsenGER 11:42:00 11:48:00 11:02:00 10:12:00 10:41:00
94.Michael Kautzleben1401M40SV KyffhäuserGER 11:00:00
95.Milena Grifoni1412968W45OLG RegensburgGER 10:36:00 10:43:00 11:10:00 12:19:00 10:59:00
96.Moritz Lucke7205958M12Team SachsenGER 12:03:00 11:50:00 10:46:00 10:28:00 11:08:00
97.Moritz Vogt7040901M16Team SachsenGER 11:56:00 11:53:00 10:41:00 10:06:00 10:38:00
98.Niklas Holzhauer7204098M16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:04:00 09:47:00 09:51:00 12:48:00 10:12:00
99.Nils Schmiedeberg501914M45SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER 13:33:00 09:02:00 09:43:00 13:14:00 12:17:00
100.Nina Döllgast7110393W21 ULTIMATEGermanYouthTeamGER 11:16:00 09:55:00 09:47:00 12:47:00 10:28:00
101.Norbert Deixler770131M35OC MünchenGER 13:14:00 09:19:00 09:36:00 11:29:00 12:03:00
102.Ole Hennseler980606M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:27:00 09:49:00 09:57:00 12:47:00 10:25:00
103.Paul Hempel2015263M16Team SachsenGER 11:48:00 11:33:00 10:35:00 10:34:00 10:46:00
104.Peter Gawlitza2015610OPEN BTeam SachsenGER 11:40:00 11:46:01 10:12:00 10:25:02
105.Peter Kollenbach7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:41:00 12:20:00 13:11:00
106.Phillipp Schwarck1372005M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:45:00 09:53:00 10:09:00 12:26:00 10:01:00
107.Raik Zschäckel886511M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:37:00 09:42:00 10:17:00 13:08:58 12:45:00
108.Rene Hellmann2000173M50USV TU DresdenGER 10:33:00 10:41:00 11:03:00 12:34:00 13:35:00
109.Riccardo Casanova1515000M16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:16:00 09:52:24 09:55:00 12:52:00 10:30:00
110.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:00:00 12:59:00 12:59:00 12:57:00 14:00:00
111.Rudolf Taurit1601509M75Phoenix LuebeckGER 10:31:00 10:53:00 11:02:00 12:32:00 13:38:00
112.Sabine Rimpel2032223OPEN CTeam SachsenGER 11:03:13 10:38:05 10:39:06 10:16:13
113.Sebastian Paul4121OPEN BTeam SachsenGER 11:05:06 11:21:08 09:53:01 10:00:03
114.Sergey Cherniavsky2068654M40OC MünchenGER 13:13:00 09:16:00 09:47:00 11:13:00 12:01:00
115.Silvia Casanova231966W21BOLG RegensburgGER 10:33:00 10:44:00 11:06:00
116.Simona Weber891870W40Phoenix LuebeckGER 10:37:00 10:50:00 11:02:00 12:25:00 13:42:00
117.Stefan Röhl206407M45OLV OstGER 11:31:00 11:44:00 12:17:00 10:13:00 10:49:00
118.Theresa Flechsig1994620W21EUSV TU DresdenGER 10:51:00 10:38:00 11:21:00 12:10:00 13:33:00
119.Thessa Jobst1510980W18Team SachsenGER 11:59:00 12:04:00 10:44:00 10:27:00 10:38:00
120.Thomas Rewig1301785M21 ULTIMATEGermanYouthTeamGER 11:02:00 09:37:00 09:34:00 12:43:00 10:31:00
121.Thomas Rothkegel9002326OPEN BPost SV DresdenGER 13:21:59 09:29:59 09:30:00 13:52:44
122.Till Buchberger2064479M12MTV SeesenGER 12:39:00 12:34:00 09:22:00 10:52:00 11:41:00
123.Till Geiler7010728M16Team SachsenGER 11:52:00 11:45:00 10:37:00 10:26:00 10:50:00
124.Tobias Gehser1292000M16Team SachsenGER 12:10:00 11:49:00 10:51:00 10:10:00 10:42:00
125.Torsten Kaufmann941971M40Team SachsenGER 11:37:01 11:46:00 10:41:00 10:17:00 11:01:00
126.Uli Bandt222496M55TSV WorpswedeGER 13:42:00 10:44:00 11:20:00 12:24:00 12:54:00
127.Uwe Röhner1402008M40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:41:00 09:42:00 10:05:00 13:14:46 12:41:00
128.Valentin Kollenbach7203272M16Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:00:00 10:07:00 10:39:00 12:08:00 13:04:00
129.Valerio Casanova7174966M50 UltimateOLG RegensburgGER 10:32:00 10:59:00 11:11:00 12:17:00 11:00:00
130.Veit Roßberg1399062M50USG ChemnitzGER 12:45:00 12:35:00 09:15:00 10:52:00 11:41:00
131.Veit Slodowski500297M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:03:00 09:43:00 09:39:00 12:59:00 10:17:00
132.Vilhelm Lukács1968922M10OLV LandshutGER 10:05:00 10:14:00 10:45:00 11:57:00 13:01:00
133.Werner Kraemer8629988M55Post SV DresdenGER 13:24:00 09:02:00 09:52:00 11:18:00 12:26:00
134.Wiebke Sihver7201456W45Post SV DresdenGER 13:18:00 09:11:00 09:47:00 13:54:25 12:29:00
135.Wieland Kärger997923M35Team SachsenGER 11:32:00 11:37:00 10:44:00 10:09:00 10:51:00
136.Wieland Kundisch1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGER 12:08:00 11:49:00 10:38:00 10:15:00 10:37:00
137.Wilhelm Holfeld1301784M18Team SachsenGER 12:03:00 11:35:00 10:48:00 10:17:00 11:13:00

Hungary
1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh423897W45Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 11:02:00 11:07:00 11:34:00 12:47:00 10:17:00
2.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHUN 12:41:00 12:37:00 09:06:00 10:55:00 11:37:00
3.Ákos Marosi233643M14Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:49:00 10:45:00 11:28:00 12:25:00 13:42:00
4.András Balogh2082341M16Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:42:00 10:31:00 11:09:00 12:30:00 13:34:00
5.Bálint Szele2092466M16Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:38:00 10:45:00 11:25:00 12:26:00 13:40:00
6.Barnabás Veszekszki2092465M18Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:33:00 10:33:00 11:15:00 12:14:00 13:45:00
7.Boglárka Czakó8031118W14MOM BudapestHUN 12:31:00 12:38:00 09:08:00 11:00:00 11:39:00
8.Csilla Gárdonyi888342W16MOM BudapestHUN 12:41:00 12:55:00 09:16:00 11:16:00 11:35:00
9.Csongor Horváth7000630M16Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN 13:28:00 09:11:00 09:41:00 11:46:00 12:40:00
10.Dávid Ágotha1409485M21A LONGHaladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:44:00 10:51:00 11:10:00 12:36:00 13:49:00
11.Dóra Zelena505257W21A SHORTMazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN 13:32:00 09:08:00 09:47:00 11:25:00 12:12:00
12.Eszter Iván7011218W16MOM BudapestHUN 12:35:00 12:46:00 09:22:00 11:22:00 11:44:00
13.Éva Ormay411952OPEN CBudapest MixedHUN 12:50:17 12:16:18 09:40:02 12:01:00
14.Fruzsina Maácz2019794W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:39:00 12:38:00 09:12:00 10:51:00 11:52:00
15.Gábor Erdős423896OPEN CZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:35:07 10:40:16 10:30:06 12:48:14
16.Gábor Klement2066480M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:35:00 10:40:00 11:27:00 12:27:00 13:49:00
17.György Ormay332835M55Budapest MixedHUN 12:58:00 12:38:00 09:04:00 10:54:00 11:58:00
18.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 12:36:00 12:37:00 09:18:00 11:01:00 11:56:00
19.Hanga Horváth7971025W21A SHORTMazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN 13:28:00 09:28:00 09:55:00 11:19:00 12:24:00
20.Ildiko Hentes1080705OPEN CTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:18:12 10:28:11 11:22:04 12:02:03
21.István Bujdosó7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:39:00 10:33:00 11:11:00 12:28:00 13:49:00
22.Judit Fuzy505232W40Orvosegyetem SCHUN 12:45:00 12:46:00 09:00:00 11:10:00 11:44:00
23.Júlia Juhász2092464W45Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:32:00 10:33:00 11:06:00 12:29:00 13:53:00
24.Kelén Klement8636777M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:40:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 12:23:00 13:45:00
25.Levente Szalay1409483M18Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:39:00 10:39:00 11:06:00 12:08:00 13:37:00
26.Lilla Zempléni1841194W14MOM BudapestHUN 12:37:00 12:48:00 09:04:00 11:08:00 11:43:00
27.Lőrinc Pályi2072203M16MOM BudapestHUN 12:50:00 12:51:00 09:09:00 11:18:00 11:44:00
28.Márk Bujdosó8080705M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:44:00 10:50:00 11:03:00 12:24:00 13:34:00
29.Márk Gárdonyi2088248M40Orvosegyetem SCHUN 12:49:00 12:50:00 09:27:00 10:55:00 11:49:00
30.Márton Erdős1396163M21A SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 11:04:00 11:06:00 11:40:00 12:47:00 10:00:00
31.Mihály Ormay8636768M18Budapest MixedHUN 12:42:00 12:33:00 09:06:00 10:50:00 11:41:00
32.Patrik PalyiOPEN AMOM HegyvidekHUN 11:13:01
33.Péter Kovács2067296M14Babits Mihály GimnáziumHUN 13:16:00 09:40:00
34.Péter Ormay2022123M10Budapest MixedHUN 12:50:00 12:32:00 09:18:00 10:58:31 11:40:00
35.Réka Zempléni505231W21 ULTIMATEBudapest MixedHUN 12:40:00 12:51:31 09:08:00 11:08:00 11:36:00
36.Robert Kovacs8001010M40Babits Mihály GimnáziumHUN 13:11:00 09:55:00
37.Róbert Kovács8001127M18Babits Mihály GimnáziumHUN 13:12:00 10:00:00
38.Sandor Horvath505260M50Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN 13:23:00 09:09:00 09:41:00 11:20:00 12:13:00
39.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M14MOM BudapestHUN 12:49:00 12:48:00 09:13:00 10:49:00 11:39:00
40.Tamara Kálmán2022205W14MOM BudapestHUN 12:41:00 12:44:00 09:12:00 11:24:00 11:31:00
41.Zille Klement2022124OPEN CTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:18:15 10:28:11 11:22:05 12:02:05
42.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:46:00 10:33:00 11:10:00 12:19:00 13:33:00
43.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:33:00 12:42:00 09:16:00 11:12:00 11:40:00

Israel
1.Inbar Yasur2071052W40Emek Yizrael YasurISR 11:45:00 11:40:00 12:30:00 10:19:00 10:36:00
2.Nir Yasur2071019M45Emek Yizrael YasurISR 11:37:00 11:42:00 12:15:00 10:07:00 10:47:00
3.Nitsan Yasur2071022M18Emek Yizrael YasurISR 12:06:00 11:33:00 12:27:00 10:02:00 11:01:00
4.Noam Yasur2071073W16Emek Yizrael YasurISR 12:08:00 11:49:00 12:04:00 10:10:00 10:32:00
5.Ofer Yodfat2071017M60Modiin O clubISR 10:03:00 09:01:00 09:00:00 10:01:00 10:00:00
6.Rotem Yasur2071042M14Emek Yizrael YasurISR 12:04:00 12:00:00 12:16:00 10:07:00 10:39:00
7.Ruth Nativ2071179W50Modiin O clubISR 10:00:00 09:00:00 09:01:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
8.Ruth NativOPEN CModiin O clubISR 09:00:02 10:00:00

Italy
1.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:51:00 09:34:00 10:08:00 11:57:01 12:45:00
2.Adrienne Brandi503396W21ECorsaorientamento Club RomaITA 13:17:00 09:06:00 09:43:00 11:30:00 10:29:00
3.Alessandro Cecon201423M21A LONGFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:33:00 11:22:00
4.Alessandro De BiasiOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA 11:52:08
5.Alessandro D'noniOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA
6.Alessandro Manzoni300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:50:00 12:44:00 09:28:00 10:58:00 11:46:00
7.Alize BosioOPEN BAD trento OrienteeringITA 11:33:02 11:13:02 12:55:01
8.Andrea Roberto2013269M40Oricuneo ITA 11:35:00 12:21:00 10:35:00
9.Anna Riva1392135W60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:52:00 11:47:00
10.Anna Sedran210270W50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:32:00 12:44:00 09:29:00 10:45:00 11:38:00
11.Anna Maria Stocoro2800442W50ENEA Casaccia OrienteringITA 12:26:00 12:20:00 12:49:00 10:33:00 11:12:00
12.Bruno Giuseppe Arturo Ma.210597OPEN CCRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 10:31:06
13.Chris Franceschinel226268M10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:50:00 09:32:00 10:27:00 11:55:00 12:46:00
14.Corrado Miniotti958038M65CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 13:37:00 09:36:00 10:01:00 11:42:00 12:37:00
15.Cristina Turolla300792W50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:52:00 12:36:00 09:09:00 10:57:00 11:48:00
16.Daniela Frigerio2101401W60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:35:00 12:39:00 09:02:00 11:00:00 11:59:00
17.Denis Mitri423767OPEN BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:18:01
18.Diego Scalet415596M10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:44:00 11:03:51 10:06:00 11:54:00 12:55:00
19.Donatella AimettoW40Oricuneo ITA 11:48:00 11:31:00
20.Elena Poli46160W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:34:00 12:45:00 09:06:00 11:17:00 12:05:00
21.Elena Simion205736W10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:38:00 09:47:00 10:12:51 11:58:00 12:40:00
22.Erica Ceresa7207328W18ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA 12:40:00 09:08:00 11:06:00 11:48:00
23.Erik NielsenOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA 11:50:00
24.Ester Simion2091685W12G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:51:00 09:32:00 10:30:00 11:58:00 12:59:00
25.Fabrizio Berni2101410OPEN BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:37:00 12:13:00 09:16:00 11:06:01
26.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21ENokissing OKITA 09:16:00
27.Giacomo Nisi997828M21ECorsaorientamento Club RomaITA 13:04:00 09:15:00 09:40:00 11:24:00 10:27:00
28.Gilberto Cicconi2021333M60ENEA Casaccia OrienteringITA 12:03:00 12:07:00 12:56:00 10:49:00 11:12:00
29.Giuseppe CeresaOPEN CORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA
30.Gregor Pavlič2065880OPEN ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:54:02
31.Ivano Benini210457M60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:35:00 12:43:00 09:20:00 10:58:00 11:39:00
32.Jessica LucchetaOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA 11:41:01
33.Kalcich Licia210463W65Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:43:00 12:41:00 09:05:00 10:57:00 11:38:00
34.Laura Carluccio502302W21A SHORTNokissing OKITA 09:05:00
35.Laura Piatti1006247W45ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA 12:55:00 09:02:00 10:59:00 11:35:00
36.Loredana Crippa423734W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:58:00 12:40:00 09:01:00 10:58:00 11:46:00
37.Luigi Guzzo2056749M50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:39:00 12:37:00 09:11:00 10:54:00 11:35:00
38.Marco TonettoM16Orienteering TarzoITA 11:13:00
39.Maria Laj - Bellotti210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:07:00 10:37:00 11:29:00 12:42:00 13:42:00
40.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:46:00 12:32:00 09:15:00 10:50:00 11:52:00
41.Maria-elena Liverani2099309W55CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:58:00 10:32:00 11:11:00 12:30:00 13:40:00
42.Marina Sikerina1404499W21BU.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA 13:33:00 10:58:01 10:02:00 10:37:02 10:35:00
43.Marko De LuisaM45SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:16:00 11:45:00
44.Martina PlumboOPEN BAD trento OrienteeringITA 11:41:02 11:33:01 12:58:00
45.Mateo BernardiM14Orienteering TarzoITA 11:01:00
46.Nicola Bertellini2097746OPEN BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:56:01 12:15:03 09:02:01 10:48:01
47.Pierangelo Bellotti210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:17:00 10:39:00 11:14:00 12:32:00 13:41:00
48.Pierpaolo PiccinOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA 11:46:01
49.Roberto Di Bacco210554M60AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 10:11:00 10:01:00 10:40:00 12:01:00 13:03:00
50.Roberto Emanuele2103872BEGINNERSOricuneo ITA 10:50:03 11:49:05
51.Roland PinOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA 11:48:01
52.Samuele TaitOPEN AAD trento OrienteeringITA 11:33:03 11:13:03 12:55:03
53.Sergiy Muchidinov888042M21EU.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA 12:47:01 10:55:29 10:10:00 12:14:59 12:48:00
54.Stefano Bisoffi210590M60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:43:00 10:34:00 11:24:00 12:25:00 13:36:00
55.Stefano Brambilla7203667M21 ULTIMATECO2ITA 11:17:00 11:17:00 12:10:00 12:53:00 10:04:00
56.Stefano De Eccher2045666M16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:36:00 10:35:00 11:29:00 12:22:00 13:44:00
57.Stefano RausOPEN BAD trento OrienteeringITA 11:35:02 11:08:01 13:01:21
58.Stefano VielM16Orienteering TarzoITA 11:01:00
59.Tiziano Bettega2099291M14G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:31:00 09:36:00 10:13:00 11:59:01 12:48:00

Japan
1.Takashi Sugiyama241417M60Sans SouciJPN 12:31:00 12:31:00 09:08:00 10:55:00 11:33:00

Latvia
1.Agnija Caune7203959W16OK AzimutsLAT 13:47:00 10:01:00 10:43:00 12:02:00 13:38:00
2.Aiga Irbe Bluma9200246W14Auseklis IKLAT 13:11:00 11:18:00 11:20:00 10:12:00 11:25:00
3.Aina Prindule1300900W60Auseklis IKLAT 13:29:00 11:11:00 11:32:00 10:12:00 11:17:00
4.Aiva Lake9910722W20Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:31:21 10:07:00 10:45:00 12:05:00 13:10:00
5.Aivars Voicis201059OPEN CBebriLAT 11:37:27 11:25:19 09:04:13
6.Aivis Poikans896945M40Auseklis IKLAT 13:29:00 11:22:00 11:31:00 10:15:00 11:27:00
7.Aivis Šiliņš2006352M20Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:48:00 12:37:00 09:18:00 10:58:00 11:47:00
8.Aldis Lapiņš1394801M65OK AzimutsLAT 13:34:00 10:16:00 10:31:00 11:56:00 13:01:00
9.Alise Zagorska8628446W14Auseklis IKLAT 13:03:00 11:14:00 11:04:00 10:04:00 11:05:00
10.Andrejs Gaumigs1009577M50BebriLAT 12:35:00 12:33:00 09:01:00 10:56:00 11:45:00
11.Andris Tauvens980531M65SeniorsLAT 13:19:00 09:06:00 09:43:00 11:26:00 12:25:00
12.Anete Salava1410530W10OK KapaLAT 13:20:00 09:05:00 09:45:00 11:33:00 12:10:00
13.Anete Anna Strazdiņa2006296W14OK AzimutsLAT 13:45:00 10:12:00 10:38:00 12:14:00 13:07:00
14.Annija Slikšjāne7208334W14OK AzimutsLAT 13:35:00 10:06:00 10:44:00 12:18:00 13:03:00
15.Ansis Poikans886525M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:18:00 11:19:00 11:03:00 10:28:00 11:16:00
16.Antra Gaumiga201123W50BebriLAT 12:48:00 12:46:00 09:25:00 10:54:00 11:34:00
17.Arnis Grasis7700522M45Auseklis IKLAT 13:13:00 11:06:00 11:03:00 10:23:00 11:03:00
18.Arnis Heinrihsons2021234M45Auseklis IKLAT 13:21:00 11:14:00 11:15:00 10:15:00 11:07:00
19.Arno Licis2011768M75Auseklis IKLAT 13:31:00 11:13:00 11:08:00 10:07:00 11:34:00
20.Arturs Freimanis2006356M14Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:40:00 12:51:00 09:16:00 11:01:00 11:45:00
21.Baiba Birzniece7999990W35Auseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:01:00 11:15:00 10:05:00 11:22:00
22.Beata Freimane8000888W65Auseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:01:00 11:17:00 10:17:00 11:06:00
23.Benita Vitola1302822W60Auseklis IKLAT 13:17:00 11:23:00 11:17:00 10:04:00 11:05:00
24.Brigita Tamuza1010064OPEN BTamuziLAT 10:58:04 11:58:01 13:08:35
25.Dace Franka Duze2021239W55Auseklis IKLAT 13:01:00 11:24:00 11:25:00 10:18:00 11:37:00
26.Davis Solmanis2021206M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:22:00 11:05:00 11:11:00 10:00:00 11:32:00
27.Dzintars Salavs8100010M40OK KapaLAT 13:01:00 09:02:00 09:39:00 11:15:00 12:23:00
28.Edmunds Zvaigzne2012400M55Aluksne OKLAT 13:44:00 09:52:00 10:12:00 11:36:00 12:42:00
29.Eduards Butans7206343M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:34:00 11:01:00 11:23:00 10:11:01 11:28:00
30.Elina Kremere7700111W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:08:00 11:19:00 11:07:00 10:12:00 11:02:00
31.Elīna Skopāne7205509W16OK AzimutsLAT 13:41:00 10:07:00 10:31:00 12:06:00 13:44:00
32.Eliza Ozola9200911W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:02:00 11:01:00 11:22:00 10:16:00 11:14:00
33.Elza Gulbe7003147W18Auseklis IKLAT 13:35:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 10:18:00 11:24:00
34.Emils Germanis7000333M14Auseklis IKLAT 13:01:00 11:21:00 11:25:00 10:27:00 11:15:00
35.Emils Lazdans7772004M12Auseklis IKLAT 13:21:00 11:18:00 11:16:00 10:24:00 11:35:00
36.Emils Saulite2073763M12Auseklis IKLAT 13:09:00 11:22:00 11:24:00 10:06:00 11:29:00
37.Emils Andrejs Johansens2008101M14Auseklis IKLAT 13:13:00 11:09:00 11:13:00 10:19:00 11:27:00
38.Endijs Titomers2006351M20Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:44:00 12:31:00 09:02:00 10:48:00 11:51:00
39.Ernests Ozols2021282M18Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:06:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 10:38:00 10:55:00
40.Ervins Jansons2005113M20Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:14:00 10:19:00 10:46:00 10:38:00 10:59:00
41.Fricis Spektors9200490M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:26:00 11:09:00 11:31:00 10:20:00 11:12:00
42.Gaidars Caune2006280M35OK AzimutsLAT 13:48:00 10:15:00 10:56:00 12:24:00 13:01:00
43.Gerda Sirma7203476W21BJelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:45:00 12:46:00 09:28:00 10:56:00 11:41:00
44.Gints Germanis7003139M40Auseklis IKLAT 13:23:00 11:06:00 11:07:00 10:23:00 11:19:00
45.Girts Silins7081994M21A SHORTAuseklis IKLAT 13:20:00 11:22:00 11:08:00 10:19:00 11:22:00
46.Guntis Bruners2012439M50OK MeridiansLAT 12:09:00 12:01:00 12:39:00 10:36:00 11:07:00
47.Gustavs Stana207617M12Auseklis IKLAT 13:27:00 11:14:00 11:12:00 10:02:00 11:11:00
48.Haralds Salavs1301940M10-shadowedOK KapaLAT 13:22:11 09:18:37 11:43:13
49.Haralds Ulmanis2021229M18Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:00:00 10:03:00 10:36:00 10:41:00 10:59:00
50.Ieva Brice7500123W21A LONGSaldus OKLAT 13:37:00 10:05:00 10:49:00 12:07:00 13:13:00
51.Ilgvars Caune1394782M18OK AzimutsLAT 13:42:00 10:01:00 10:51:00 11:56:00 13:09:00
52.Ilona Heinrihsone2021156W40Auseklis IKLAT 13:15:00 11:06:00 11:26:00 10:04:00 11:28:00
53.Ilvija Jakane7003142W20Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:35:00 10:23:00 11:05:00
54.Ilze Laure1392120W55BebriLAT 12:52:00 12:36:00 09:07:00 11:02:00 12:01:00
55.Ilze Vilks896941W40Auseklis IKLAT 13:27:00 11:24:00 11:04:00 10:28:00 11:32:00
56.Ineta Popena2800119W21BAuseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:10:00 11:16:00 10:26:00 11:21:00
57.Inga Krima503727OPEN BOzons OKLAT 10:43:30 10:26:01 10:30:01 11:58:00
58.Inguna Kupca9005202W45Ozons OKLAT 10:10:00 10:03:00 10:36:00 12:15:00 13:32:00
59.Ingus Grasis1392104M40Auseklis IKLAT 13:33:00 11:10:00 11:25:00 14:01:33 11:33:00
60.Inta Andersone2102501OPEN COK Alnis - JNSCLAT 10:19:00 10:31:02 10:20:01 11:59:52
61.Iveta Brūvere1302615W45Ozons OKLAT 10:06:00 10:07:00 10:44:00 12:07:00 13:20:00
62.Iveta Priedite2057533W55Auseklis IKLAT 13:07:00 11:06:00 11:03:00 10:14:00 11:07:00
63.Iveta Velkere2006222W40Aluksne OKLAT 13:51:00 09:32:00 10:10:00 11:43:00 12:40:00
64.Janeta Turka2791987W21A LONGKuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT 13:31:00 10:13:00 10:43:00 11:57:00 13:16:00
65.Janis Saulite682487M35Auseklis IKLAT 13:02:00 11:03:00 11:16:00 10:14:00 11:09:00
66.Janis Skruzmanis200239M65SeniorsLAT 13:10:00 09:18:00 09:39:00 11:12:00 12:19:00
67.Janis Tamuzs9101634M21 ULTIMATETamuziLAT 13:38:00 09:41:00 10:22:00 11:35:00 12:31:00
68.Janis Velkeris2006225M20Aluksne OKLAT 13:34:00 09:53:00 10:10:00 11:38:00 12:43:00
69.Karlis Stradins9500002M14Auseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:30:00 11:31:00 10:15:00 11:21:00
70.Kaspars Cers2049496M40Auseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:26:00 11:35:00 10:19:00 11:13:00
71.Katrina Dzene503725W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:14:00 11:13:00 11:25:00 10:00:00 11:20:00
72.Kevins Svalbe200336M10Auseklis IKLAT 13:11:00 11:02:00 11:18:00 10:12:00 11:19:00
73.Krista Strautniece2006354W21A SHORTJelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:54:00 12:38:00 09:11:00 11:04:00 11:36:00
74.Kristaps Bērziņš920430M21EKuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT 13:38:00 10:12:00 10:46:00 12:00:00 13:03:00
75.Kristaps Bruners2012431M18OK MeridiansLAT 12:27:00 12:03:00 12:36:00 10:26:00 11:29:00
76.Kristians Stana9100019M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:30:00 11:23:00 11:07:00 10:36:00 11:04:00
77.Kristine Berke7110102W14Auseklis IKLAT 13:15:00 11:06:00 11:08:00 10:20:00 11:01:00
78.Kristine Brunere8000222W14OK MeridiansLAT 12:21:00 12:14:00 12:50:00 10:42:00 11:07:00
79.Laura Lapina7201414W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:20:00 11:07:00 11:10:00 10:04:00 11:05:00
80.Lauris Stanke201046M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:10:00 11:15:00 11:27:00 10:08:00 11:20:00
81.Liene Tamuza1112814W21A SHORTTamuziLAT 13:36:00 09:48:00 10:25:00 11:58:13 12:54:00
82.Liga Cera690513W40Auseklis IKLAT 13:11:00 11:18:00 11:22:00 10:34:00 11:36:00
83.Liva Cera2078918W14Auseklis IKLAT 13:07:00 11:02:00 11:24:00 10:16:00 11:29:00
84.Madis Ciglis9005146M18Auseklis IKLAT 13:06:00 11:15:00 11:03:00 10:20:00 11:21:00
85.Magda Cigle9005147W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:26:00 11:04:00 11:16:00 10:08:00 11:11:00
86.Maris Stabins1394781M45OK AzimutsLAT 13:49:00 10:14:00 10:37:00 12:17:00 13:11:00
87.Māris Lapiņš201917M60OK AzimutsLAT 13:59:00 10:04:00 10:36:00 12:04:00 13:09:00
88.Mārīte Turka2671990W21A LONGKuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT 13:43:00 10:09:00 10:39:00 12:09:00 13:22:00
89.Markus Grasis7111333M12Auseklis IKLAT 12:57:00 11:10:00 11:08:00 14:06:39 11:23:00
90.Mārtiņš Latvers2006266M55OK AzimutsLAT 14:03:14 10:14:00 10:48:00 11:58:00 13:04:00
91.Matiss Saulite9100009M14Auseklis IKLAT 13:07:00 11:00:00 11:04:00 10:23:00 11:24:00
92.Matīss Slikšjānis2018833M18OK AzimutsLAT 13:36:00 10:11:00 10:33:00 12:02:00 13:01:00
93.Mikus Poikans1603094M14Auseklis IKLAT 13:22:00 10:54:00 11:19:00 10:31:00 11:09:00
94.Modris Svalbe2012386W35Auseklis IKLAT 13:10:00 11:05:00 11:01:00 10:01:00 11:37:00
95.Mudite Steina2045381W50Auseklis IKLAT 13:02:00 11:02:00 11:07:00 10:06:00 11:14:00
96.Mudīte Zvaigzne9990555W50Aluksne OKLAT 13:50:00 10:02:00 10:07:00 11:51:00 12:36:00
97.Odeta Turka2588336W50Kuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT 13:56:00 10:14:00 10:51:00 12:12:00 13:04:00
98.Oto Cers201972M10-shadowedAuseklis IKLAT 12:49:49 12:41:16 12:14:10 11:18:11
99.Patriks Freimanis931505M60Auseklis IKLAT 13:11:00 11:01:00 11:16:00 10:10:00 11:15:00
100.Paula Liga Alksne2005303W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:32:00 11:10:00 11:28:00 10:20:00 11:17:00
101.Pauls Verners Johansens1006180M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:14:00 11:13:00 11:15:00 10:32:00 11:24:00
102.Ralfs Eizvertins2006355M14Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:46:00 13:00:00 09:10:00 10:53:00 11:36:00
103.Renārs Kļaviņš2006310M12OK AzimutsLAT 13:45:00 10:20:00 10:40:00 12:12:00 13:41:00
104.Rihards Gailis2021101M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:06:00 11:27:00 11:19:00 10:12:00 11:36:00
105.Rihards Krūmiņš2102503M16Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:54:00 12:53:00 09:17:00 11:04:00 11:40:00
106.Ruta Poikane1602328W40Auseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:14:00 11:18:00 10:22:00 11:20:00
107.Selina Paula Sproge9008888W18Auseklis IKLAT 13:23:00 11:30:00 11:08:00 10:24:00 11:16:00
108.Signe Sirma7203256W16Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:50:00 12:52:00 09:25:00 10:58:00 11:41:00
109.Silvija Penkule1600448W55Auseklis IKLAT 13:13:00 11:02:00 11:07:00 10:10:00 11:43:00
110.Silvija Seglina2005129W65Auseklis IKLAT 13:07:00 11:05:00 11:23:00 10:27:00 11:26:00
111.Simon Harston7500721M40Kuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT 13:35:00 10:04:00 10:31:00 11:57:00 13:05:00
112.Tamara Kosmaceva503716W60Auseklis IKLAT 13:05:00 11:03:00 11:26:00 10:00:00 11:29:00
113.Tina Kate Spektore1406540W14Auseklis IKLAT 13:23:00 11:22:00 11:12:00 10:08:00 11:13:00
114.Tomass Andersons2102502M20OK Alnis - JNSCLAT 11:18:00 11:01:00 11:42:00 12:28:00 10:01:00
115.Toms Germanis2006269M12Auseklis IKLAT 13:15:00 11:02:00 11:20:00 10:14:00 11:17:00
116.Upacers Guntis555033M70SeniorsLAT 13:23:00 09:11:00 09:32:00 11:20:00 12:11:00
117.Uvis Soika7788888M40Ozons OKLAT 10:13:00 10:08:00 10:37:00 11:59:00 13:09:00
118.Uvis Solmanis2049468M10Auseklis IKLAT 13:17:00 11:11:00 11:06:00 10:03:00 11:25:00
119.Valters Silins1603089M40Auseklis IKLAT 13:15:00 11:02:00 11:03:00 10:05:00 11:09:00
120.Valts Ulmanis7550001M20Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:04:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 10:33:00 10:53:00
121.Viesturs Tamuzs2011719M50TamuziLAT 13:41:00 09:57:00 10:27:00 12:00:00 12:51:00
122.Vilnis Velkeris1301999M60Aluksne OKLAT 13:43:00 09:43:00 10:28:00 11:52:00 12:42:00
123.Zanda Abzalone2012435W35OK MeridiansLAT 12:13:00 12:11:00 12:37:00 10:33:00 11:19:00
124.Zanda Stabiņa2006290W16OK AzimutsLAT 13:35:00 10:19:00 10:55:00 11:56:00 13:32:00

Lithuania
1.Aidas Barkauskas7777111M35AzuolasLTU 11:34:00 11:33:00 12:04:00 10:04:00 10:49:00
2.Aistė Petrevičienė400387W21BFortuna OSKLTU 10:15:00 10:18:00 10:50:00 12:20:00 10:29:00
3.Algirdas Sysas1414514M60Labirintas OKLTU 10:31:00 10:37:00 11:12:00 12:28:00 13:33:00
4.Aras Petrevicius1719908M35Fortuna OSKLTU 10:12:00 10:17:00 10:34:00 12:14:00 10:29:00
5.Arvydas Rutkauskas2032633M40AzuolasLTU 11:47:00 11:48:00 12:07:00 10:21:00 10:45:00
6.Audrius Smilgius7003276M40AzuolasLTU 11:51:00 11:52:00 12:11:00 10:13:00 10:41:00
7.Bernardas Eimaitis9865566M65Labirintas OKLTU 10:55:00 10:50:00 11:13:00 12:20:00 13:52:00
8.Dainoras Saunorius1201103M40IGTISALTU 10:41:00 10:44:00 11:17:00 12:31:00 13:47:00
9.Daiva Mikalauskiene303354W50Devyni-SauleLTU 11:42:00 11:40:00 12:07:00 10:03:00 10:38:00
10.Divonis Piličiauskas2086173M16AzuolasLTU 11:58:00 11:39:00 12:23:00 10:18:00 11:00:00
11.Domantas Rutkauskas400336M10AzuolasLTU 11:35:00 11:32:00 12:03:00 10:18:00 10:37:00
12.Dovile Tamoseviciene682061W35DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:16:00 12:13:00 12:39:00 10:27:00 11:31:00
13.Edvinas Staišiūnas2021819M21A SHORTAzuolasLTU 11:42:00 11:38:00 12:20:00 10:11:00 10:34:00
14.Ema Bikeliene303287W50Labirintas OKLTU 10:38:00 10:44:00 11:09:00 12:33:00 13:44:00
15.Emilija Staišiūnaitė2076471W12AzuolasLTU 11:54:00 11:34:00 12:02:00 10:16:00 11:02:00
16.Emilija Tamoseviciute8030513W14DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:17:00 12:10:00 12:46:00 10:38:00 11:09:00
17.Evaldas Jadenkus201282M35AzuolasLTU 11:46:00 11:43:00 12:14:00 10:19:00 10:33:00
18.Gabija Ražaitytė7880526W21A SHORTIGTISALTU 10:48:00 10:36:00 11:13:00 12:22:00 13:40:00
19.Gediminas Ranonis7777788M35Fortuna OSKLTU 10:16:00 10:03:00 10:52:00 12:04:00 10:25:00
20.Genadijus Jonauskas501170M50Devyni OSKLTU 12:05:00 12:05:00 12:35:00 10:28:00 11:05:00
21.Gintaras Mikolavičius1401517M50AzuolasLTU 11:37:00 11:33:00 12:05:00 10:02:00 10:31:00
22.Gintarė Mikolavičiūtė1401662W16AzuolasLTU 12:14:00 11:46:00 12:40:00 10:18:00 10:50:00
23.Gražina Packauskiene202383W60Labirintas OKLTU 11:05:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 12:36:00 13:35:00
24.Gytis Juska400250M70Labirintas OKLTU 10:41:00 10:55:00 11:11:00 12:44:00 13:53:00
25.Henrikas Ptashekas8629930M55DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:22:00 12:28:00 12:42:00 10:40:00 11:26:00
26.Ilona Trakimiene2103518OPEN CDevyni-SauleLTU 11:30:36 10:57:48
27.Janina Jonauskiene354050W50Devyni OSKLTU 12:22:00 12:14:00 12:35:00 10:42:00 11:06:00
28.Jogaile Tamoseviciute303212W10-shadowedDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 13:50:48 13:18:55 10:49:27 12:04:39
29.Joris Juska400335M16Labirintas OKLTU 10:34:00 10:33:00 11:05:00 12:24:00 13:42:00
30.Jurate Uleviciene7444103W60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:17:00 12:03:00 12:32:00 10:32:00 11:23:00
31.Kajus Kilsauskas201209M10-shadowedDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 13:50:47 13:18:59 10:49:48 12:04:42
32.Kastė Rutkauskaitė9102071W18AzuolasLTU 11:53:00 11:36:00 12:10:00 10:12:00 10:32:00
33.Kestutis Baleišis1407773M60Labirintas OKLTU 10:47:00 10:31:00 11:04:00 12:22:00 13:39:00
34.Laimutis Packauskas303357M65Labirintas OKLTU 10:43:00 10:44:00 11:05:00 12:32:00 13:43:00
35.Loreta Ranonienė7203787W35Fortuna OSKLTU 10:19:00 10:15:00 10:47:00 12:03:00 10:26:00
36.Mantas Rimkus9102029M40AzuolasLTU 11:43:00 11:32:00 12:23:00 10:03:00 10:49:00
37.Marius Ptashekas7717771M55DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:14:00 12:06:00 12:54:00 10:46:00 11:16:00
38.Nojus Kilsauskas - Ptase.2099777M10-shadowedDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 13:50:43 13:18:56 10:49:20 12:04:02
39.Parbus Piličiauskas303158M14AzuolasLTU 12:16:00 11:57:00 12:19:00 10:03:00 11:06:00
40.Paulius Janušauskas1601557M21A SHORTAzuolasLTU 12:04:00 11:46:00 12:04:00 10:39:00 10:52:00
41.Raimondas Paknys501199M60Labirintas OKLTU 10:39:00 10:43:00 11:20:00 12:19:00 13:45:00
42.Rasa Ivanauskaite2024092W35AzuolasLTU 11:31:00 11:33:00 12:07:00 10:03:00 10:49:00
43.Rasa Saldziuniene303180W55Devyni OSKLTU 12:34:00 12:08:00 12:41:00 10:44:00 11:13:00
44.Ricardas Zlatkus2023797M60Devyni-SauleLTU 11:47:00 11:43:00 12:20:00 10:13:00 10:51:00
45.Rima Bačkienė2009525W40IGTISALTU 10:38:59 10:46:00 11:20:00 12:19:00 10:30:00
46.Robertas Mikalauskas7205459M50Devyni-SauleLTU 11:35:00 11:31:00 12:03:00 10:04:00 10:33:00
47.Rolandas Backys7203285M40IGTISALTU 10:45:00 10:48:00 11:05:00 12:23:00 10:28:00
48.Roma Baleisiene8629866W60Labirintas OKLTU 10:53:00 10:35:00 11:29:00 12:28:00 13:23:00
49.Skaidra Bumeliene400235W65Labirintas OKLTU 10:55:00 10:45:00 11:14:00 12:52:00 13:50:00
50.Skaidrius Juska201353M40Labirintas OKLTU 10:53:00 10:32:00 11:11:00 12:29:00 13:43:00
51.Tautvydas Rimkus501155M14AzuolasLTU 12:10:00 11:39:00 12:10:00 10:21:00 10:33:00
52.Tomas Navalinskas7201427M45DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:09:00 12:10:00 12:33:00 10:31:00 11:01:00
53.Tomas Talandis9870327M21A SHORTAzuolasLTU 11:54:00 11:42:00 12:28:00 10:27:00 10:44:00
54.Tomas Tamosevicius7752466M35DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:02:00 12:09:00 12:42:00 10:39:00 11:01:00
55.Vidimantas Bumelis303204M65Labirintas OKLTU 11:01:00 10:34:00 11:27:00 12:36:00 13:28:00
56.Vidmantas Nakvosas201280M45AzuolasLTU 11:45:06 11:46:00 12:03:00 10:19:00 10:37:00
57.Vitalija Ptashekiene501176W60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:29:00 12:11:00 12:38:00 10:24:00 11:35:00
58.Vytautas Bikelis303007M55Labirintas OKLTU 10:44:00 10:32:00 11:10:00 12:26:00 13:42:00
59.Zenonas Saldziunas2011955M55Devyni OSKLTU 12:20:00 12:30:00 12:52:00 10:36:00 11:14:00

Netherlands
1.Dunja van de Riet670222W45OLifantNED 13:40:00 09:39:00 10:08:00 11:51:00 12:50:00
2.Gerrit van de Riet560716M50OLifantNED 13:39:00 09:33:00 10:13:00 12:10:00 12:53:00
3.Herman Mooij998000M21A SHORTArgusNED 13:48:00 09:46:00 10:10:00 11:55:00 12:38:00
4.Mietta Groeneveld680203W45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 10:44:00 10:41:00 11:08:00 12:21:00 13:41:00
5.Odin Groeneveld5151M10The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 10:47:00 10:41:00 11:12:00 12:27:00 13:40:00
6.Olaf Binsch690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 10:35:00 10:34:00 11:07:00 12:27:00 13:37:00

New Caledonia
1.David Beldjilali1000218M50l’Association Sportive « ATLAS »NCL 10:13:00 10:27:00 10:45:00 12:24:00 10:41:00
2.Stephanie Beldjilali1000209W45l’Association Sportive « ATLAS »NCL 10:24:00 10:17:00 10:54:00 12:09:00 10:53:00

New Zealand
1.Alistair Cory-wright8123123M50Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNZL 13:03:00 09:13:00 09:37:00 11:39:03 12:05:00
2.Annie Sanderson981625W60orienteering taranakiNZL 11:53:00 11:31:00 12:05:00 10:40:00 10:17:00
3.Nic Gorman216849M40Orienteering WaikatoNZL 13:57:00 09:36:00 10:21:00 11:45:00 12:47:00
4.Nick Collins981694M65orienteering taranakiNZL 11:55:00 11:42:00 12:11:00 10:26:00 10:25:00
5.Scott Mcdonald887302M21A SHORTHawkes Bay OrienteeringNZL 12:10:00 12:14:00 12:40:00 10:47:00 11:30:00

Norway
1.Alf Pettersen246834M60IL TyrvingNOR 12:43:00 12:37:00 09:04:00 11:04:00 11:36:00
2.Audrun Utskarpen504728W40Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 11:39:00 11:42:00 12:16:00 10:13:00 11:00:00
3.Bernt TollefsenOPEN BIL GEOFORMNOR
4.Bernt Tollefsen2099766M65IL GEOFORMNOR 10:59:33 10:10:00 10:41:00 12:08:25
5.Emil Størmer218970M16Fossum IFNOR 13:24:00 09:17:00 09:43:00 11:38:00 12:46:00
6.Emilie Westin997892W18Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNOR 12:15:00 12:22:00 12:48:00 10:42:00 11:22:00
7.Fredrik Eliasson951413M21EHalden SKNOR 11:34:00 11:36:00 12:04:00 10:14:00 10:33:00
8.Guro Ottesen2099784W10-shadowedFredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 13:10:37 09:43:46 09:32:30 11:59:28
9.Guttorm L Egge1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 11:33:00 11:35:00 12:01:00 10:06:00 10:35:00
10.Henrik Ottesen2099769M45Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 13:35:00 09:36:00 10:25:00 11:51:00 12:47:00
11.Jan Kocbach721224M35 ULTIMATEFana ILNOR 12:37:00 12:32:00 09:24:00 10:55:00 11:50:00
12.Julie Størmer218856W21ENTNUINOR 12:59:00 09:22:00 09:45:00 11:38:00 12:05:00
13.Kjell Westin997861M50 UltimatePorsgrunn OrienteringslagNOR 12:08:00 12:27:00 12:41:00 10:38:00 11:20:00
14.Kjersti Westin997856W21 ULTIMATEPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNOR 12:32:00 12:35:00 12:32:00 10:44:00 11:32:00
15.Kristin Ottesen2099767W18Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 13:43:00 09:40:00 10:02:00 11:45:00 12:46:00
16.Leif Størmer960115M45Fossum IFNOR 13:31:00 09:08:00 09:51:00 11:39:00 12:05:00
17.Lenka Westin997811W45Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNOR 12:08:00 12:13:00 12:44:00 10:39:52 11:11:00
18.Linda Fredh681890W40Måren OKNOR 10:35:00 10:36:00 11:06:00 12:22:00 13:34:00
19.Lizzie Ingham549943W21EHalden SKNOR 11:39:00 11:56:00 12:19:00 10:10:00 10:51:00
20.Morten Tangen681897M21A LONGMåren OKNOR 10:38:00 10:37:00 11:06:00 12:31:00 13:41:00
21.Randi Nilstad246822W60IL TyrvingNOR 12:41:00 12:35:00 09:11:00 10:48:00 11:41:00
22.Sondre Ottesen2099779M16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 13:42:00 09:33:00 10:11:00 12:09:02 12:58:00

Poland
1.Agnieszka Biolik8197778W35TrackcoursePOL 11:49:00 11:39:00 12:05:00 10:19:00 11:07:00
2.Anna Wiercińska2067726W21BMKS Metalowiec ŁódźPOL 12:11:00 12:18:00 12:52:00 10:46:00 11:11:00
3.Bartłomiej Krasuski9700406M45Team 360POL 12:41:00 12:42:00 09:21:00 10:53:00 11:33:00
4.Dmytro Terpay1415359M21EUNTS WarszawaPOL 13:34:00 09:36:00 10:19:00 11:50:00 12:36:00
5.Emil Biolik981644M14TrackcoursePOL 12:07:00 11:36:00 12:13:00 10:11:00 11:00:00
6.Eva Berecz45587W21A SHORTMKS Metalowiec ŁódźPOL 12:10:00 12:04:00 12:45:00 10:40:00 11:02:00
7.Grzegorz Biolik770327M35TrackcoursePOL 11:45:00 11:31:00 12:18:00 10:24:00 10:47:00
8.Jarosław Bartczak887093M21A LONGTorun PolandPOL 12:52:00 12:47:00 09:16:00 11:06:00 11:41:00
9.Katarzyna Ślusarczyk8636522W21A LONGOK! SPORTPOL 10:16:00 10:45:00 11:07:00 12:35:00 10:37:00
10.Kinga Górska2034196W21EOK! SPORTPOL 10:03:00 10:34:00 11:13:00 12:18:00 10:57:00
11.Kuba Drągowski8628698M21EOK! SPORTPOL 10:10:00 11:00:00 11:07:00 12:30:00 10:48:00
12.Malwina Wysocka886617W21A LONGOK! SPORTPOL 10:28:00 10:55:00 11:03:00 12:31:00 11:10:00
13.Maria Deptulska9102639W16UKS Siódemka RumiaPOL 13:38:00 09:49:00 10:25:00 11:42:00 13:11:00
14.Maria Drągowska887233W21A LONGOK! SPORTPOL 10:10:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 12:23:00 10:55:00
15.Marta Trojecka300632W21A SHORTOK! SPORTPOL 10:08:00 10:40:00 11:15:00 12:19:00 10:48:00
16.Martyna Miśkiewicz7200382W21A SHORTOK! SPORTPOL 10:04:00 10:52:00 11:03:00 12:28:00 10:34:00
17.Mateusz Fijałkowski7900920M21BMKS Metalowiec ŁódźPOL 12:16:00 12:03:00 12:41:00 10:25:00 11:30:00
18.Olena Panchenko1414201W21BUNTS WarszawaPOL 13:31:00 09:38:00 10:12:00 11:48:00 12:39:00
19.Piotr Drągowski842664M21A SHORTOK! SPORTPOL 10:10:00 10:34:00 11:18:00 12:23:00 11:10:00
20.Piotr Wierciński1394894M60MKS Metalowiec ŁódźPOL 12:15:00 12:10:00 12:40:00 10:46:00 11:03:00
21.Urszula Trykozko900424W45Team 360POL 12:46:00 12:35:00 09:30:00 11:15:00 11:44:00

Portugal
1.Manuel Dias8035553M60Lisboa OKPOR 11:55:00 11:37:00 12:12:00 10:22:00 10:54:00
2.Rosário Matias2035553OPEN CLisboa OKPOR 10:01:22 10:27:04 10:45:02 10:21:03

Romania
1.Anton V P581120M55C S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:16:00 09:16:00 09:41:58 17:23:42 12:10:00
2.Enikö Gyöngyi889143W55C S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:04:00 09:12:00 09:37:00 17:25:43 12:13:00
3.Julia Petra960922W18C S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:25:00 09:26:00 09:56:00 17:23:26 12:26:00
4.Zakariás Erősdi1302785M20CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROU 12:32:00 12:49:00 09:22:00 11:08:00 11:37:00

Russia
1.Albert Mingaleev1009384M45MagnitRUS 13:41:00 09:40:00 10:13:00 11:45:00 12:33:00
2.Alexander Borachenko1301553M55TitanRUS 12:52:00 12:46:00 09:24:00 11:02:00 11:52:00
3.Alexander Kuryshev1004429M35Ufa-unitedRUS 12:06:00 12:07:00 12:32:00 10:34:00 11:03:00
4.Alexander Vompe700330M40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:09:00 12:08:00 10:35:00 10:25:00 11:11:00
5.Alexey Roztoptannyy9200373M35Ufa-unitedRUS 12:10:00 12:03:00 12:38:00 10:44:00 11:11:00
6.Andrei Rybakov9200049M40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:05:00 12:22:00 10:43:00 10:39:00 11:07:00
7.Dilya Bayburina8140959W55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:16:00 12:12:00 12:31:00 10:38:00 11:34:00
8.Dima Skopinski1882288M18OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:30:00 12:17:00 10:39:00 10:32:00 11:25:00
9.Dmitry Tikhonov2024727M16OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:34:00 12:11:00 10:53:00 10:40:00 11:22:00
10.Elena Chernenko1401535W21BAKFARUS 13:05:00 09:06:00 09:32:00 11:49:00 12:07:00
11.Elena Kapitonova9200372W45Ufa-unitedRUS 12:20:00 12:07:00 12:36:00 10:45:00 11:17:00
12.Elena Tikhonova1395087W45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:14:00 12:09:00 10:48:00 10:31:00 11:20:00
13.Evgeny Chernenko1005526M45AKFARUS 13:29:00 09:06:00 09:59:00 11:46:01 12:27:00
14.Igor Gavrilov1007956M40Pro-Sport OKRUS 10:39:00 10:50:00 11:29:00 12:21:00 13:35:00
15.Igor Yashchenko2000116M14OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:28:00 12:09:00 10:31:00 10:35:00 11:18:00
16.Ivan Krylov1302140M12OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:30:00 12:04:00 11:04:00 10:32:00 11:26:00
17.Ivan Skopinski899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:05:00 12:14:00 10:42:00 10:42:00 11:22:00
18.Maria Krylova9200321W21A SHORTOMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:24:00 12:10:00 10:49:00 11:31:00 11:18:00
19.Maria Manova238118W45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:02:00 12:05:00 10:52:00 10:41:00 11:14:00
20.Maria Yashchenko238071W40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:09:00 12:30:00 10:46:00 10:49:00 11:18:00
21.Marianna Lukianova1395076W50Ufa-unitedRUS 12:18:00 12:16:00 12:31:00 10:30:00 11:16:00
22.Miroslav Melnikov238167M16Ufa-unitedRUS 12:30:00 12:27:00 12:53:00 10:44:00 11:06:00
23.Mudarisov Marat8222022M55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:34:00 12:26:00 12:50:00 10:32:00 11:40:00
24.Nastya Skopinskaya882288W40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:19:00 12:26:00 10:38:00 10:40:00 11:10:00
25.Natalia Kunitskaya505945W45TitanRUS 12:38:00 12:31:00 09:16:00 11:09:00 11:38:00
26.Nikolay Tikhonov1395086M50 UltimateOMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:28:00 12:19:00 10:32:00 10:32:00 11:16:00
27.Oleg Pakhomov9101055M55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:12:00 12:12:00 12:36:00 10:28:00 11:32:00
28.Rais Bayburin8100158M55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:28:00 12:08:00 12:56:00 10:24:00 11:36:00
29.Ruslan Mingaleev1399484BEGINNERSMagnitRUS 13:24:51 09:25:12 10:00:03 11:37:00
30.Sergey Skopinski9911000M45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:05:00 12:08:00 10:45:00 10:33:00 11:05:00
31.Sergey Yashchenko9196300M40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:01:00 12:18:00 10:39:00 10:31:00 11:15:00
32.Tatiana Pakhomova1009252W55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:01:00 12:02:00 12:35:00 10:42:00 11:25:00
33.Valeriyan Lukyanov1395073M55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:38:00 12:16:00 12:46:00 10:42:00 11:20:00
34.Vasilii Krylov250999M10OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:14:00 12:20:00 10:33:00 10:27:00 11:04:00
35.Vladimir Putin9844167M60Orienteering Club PerestroikaRUS 12:39:12 11:43:16 12:48:00 10:37:00 11:09:00
36.Zoya Tikhonova1633605W35OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:01:00 12:05:00 10:33:00 10:39:00 11:25:00

Slovakia
1.Adam Havlík1407834M14KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:26:28 11:12:00 11:46:00 12:53:00 10:15:00
2.Andrea Postulkova8621W21A LONGSlaviu ZU ŽilinaSVK 11:19:00 11:07:00 11:37:00 12:55:00 10:01:00
3.Andrej Mikloš1407840M12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:06:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 12:52:00 10:38:00
4.Andrej Mikloš St.1407849M40KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:23:00 11:20:00 11:39:00 12:43:00 10:05:00
5.Barbora Chorvátová406928OPEN CKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:04:16 10:26:59 09:53:00 12:17:58
6.Betka Kopčíková219138W12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:09:00 11:20:00 11:36:00 12:44:18 10:14:00
7.Branislav Kuník338220OPEN CKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:08:21 11:16:41 11:00:01 12:24:01
8.Christián Heffner1407859M18KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:30:00 11:03:00 11:33:00 12:56:00 10:13:00
9.Dagmar Miklušová434835W35TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:52:01 11:35:00 12:11:00 10:09:00 10:31:00
10.Dominic Ditri1407842M16KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:08:00 11:17:00 11:49:00 12:54:00 10:18:00
11.Ema Havlíkova1407844W12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:18:00 11:04:00 11:42:00 12:56:00 10:32:00
12.Emma Pätoprstá406924BEGINNERSKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:46:20 10:33:01 10:35:01 12:42:02
13.Eva Pijáková1407857W55KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:13:00 11:16:00 11:41:00 12:50:00 10:16:00
14.Gabika Ježíková1407863W12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:27:00 11:12:00 11:38:00 12:50:00 10:05:00
15.Ingrid Kuníková219148OPEN CKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:02:09 11:11:01 10:55:01 12:29:02
16.Karel Pospíchal1407850M55KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:18:00 11:02:00 11:36:00 12:44:00 10:12:00
17.Karolína Toporová406940W12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:21:00 11:24:00 11:48:00 13:05:40 10:20:00
18.Kika Toporova46290W10-shadowedKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:35:09 10:26:02 10:23:52 12:17:33
19.Klára Kapustová1407860W14KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:15:00 11:20:00 11:46:00 12:48:00 10:17:00
20.Ľubica Toporová5576W40KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:29:00 11:28:00 11:48:00 12:46:00 10:12:00
21.Marián Mikluš435208M35 ULTIMATETJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:45:00 11:50:00 12:18:00 10:00:00 10:44:00
22.Matej Pätoprstý219106M16KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:24:00 11:03:00 11:37:00 12:42:00 10:06:00
23.Matúš Šimo2088725M16KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:36:00 11:07:00 11:41:00 12:46:00 10:10:00
24.Matúš Topor219102M16KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:52:00 11:25:00 11:45:00 12:50:00 10:02:00
25.Michal Tomašovič219144M21A SHORTKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:02:00 11:12:00 11:32:00 12:43:00 10:02:00
26.Miro Kuník406970OPEN CKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:05:05 11:20:01 11:08:01 12:33:01
27.Miroslav Papuga886720M21 ULTIMATEATU KosiceSVK 13:05:00 09:09:00 09:46:00 11:17:00 12:10:00
28.Monika Molnárová533303W21BKOBRA BratislavaSVK 13:39:00 09:34:00 10:08:00 11:46:00 12:43:00
29.Natália Ježíková1407843W12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:12:00 11:16:00 11:46:00 12:42:00 10:26:00
30.Nicholas Ditri1407838M14KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:10:00 11:18:00 11:58:00 12:49:00 10:03:00
31.Nicolas Šuška1407837M14KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:16:00 11:24:00 11:52:00 12:57:00 10:09:00
32.Ondrej Piják9900077M21EKOBRA BratislavaSVK 13:40:00 09:54:00 10:07:00 11:46:00 12:45:00
33.Radko Kuník219136M16KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:20:00 11:21:00 11:33:00 12:58:00 10:22:00
34.Soňa Pätoprstá406930BEGINNERSKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:48:15 10:35:01 10:40:15 12:44:01
35.Stanislav Kuník1407839M14KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:28:00 11:06:00 11:40:00 12:45:00 10:21:00
36.Tamara Miklušová434822W14TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:43:00 11:52:00 12:04:00 10:06:00 10:37:00
37.Tereza Kopčíková219105W21A SHORTKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:16:00 11:08:00 11:33:00 12:49:00 10:22:00
38.Tereza Miklušová435207W18TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:41:00 11:38:00 12:26:00 10:30:00 10:46:00
39.Tomáš Sokolík219111M21A SHORTKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:22:00 11:08:00 11:42:00 12:51:00 10:20:00
40.Vladislav Piják1407862M60KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:11:00 11:04:00 11:36:00 12:46:00 10:03:00

Slovenia
1.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:26:00 09:34:00
2.Alenka Vuga Seljak2056924W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:11:00 10:14:00 10:34:00 12:12:00 13:11:00
3.Ana Maja AnderluhW10-shadowedOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:41:10 12:55:31
4.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 10:58:06 10:35:00 11:09:00 12:21:00 13:37:00
5.Anja Škarabot253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:18:00 09:48:00
6.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:50:00 12:50:00 09:31:00 11:07:00 11:40:00
7.Blaž PetrovičOPEN AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:48:00
8.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSLO 10:54:00 10:38:00 11:12:00 12:25:00 13:38:00
9.Boris Bauman673167M50Mariborski OKSLO 12:44:00 10:07:00
10.Boris Eržen520504OPEN AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:16:01
11.Borut Seljak2062633M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:09:41 10:49:00 13:02:00
12.Charles Nelson202151M60OK AzimutSLO 13:35:00 09:07:00 11:31:00
13.David Sedej406860M10-shadowedOK AzimutSLO 11:54:01 11:23:07 09:01:00 10:14:36
14.Dušan PetrovičOPEN AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:40:01
15.Gašper PetrovičOPEN AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:50:00
16.Gregor Anderluh305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:23:00 09:10:00 09:39:00 11:25:00 12:15:00
17.Gregor Zupan2070920M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:01:00 13:01:00
18.Igor Bončina1968213OPEN BOK AzimutSLO 09:00:00
19.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 12:42:00 10:14:00
20.Jan VoparilM21 ULTIMATEDruštvo ROTSLO 12:07:01 12:43:00 13:14:03
21.Janez Zavrl2052362M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:07:00 10:15:00 10:49:00
22.Janko Lapajne406850M60OK AzimutSLO 13:19:00 09:19:00 09:40:00 11:16:00 12:21:00
23.Jernej Zorman9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:14:00 10:24:00 10:37:00 12:02:00 13:06:00
24.Julija Ferenc435642W16OK TivoliSLO 10:17:00 10:13:00 09:19:00 12:00:00 13:26:00
25.Karin Pust2069847W12OK AzimutSLO 11:18:00
26.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:09:00 09:02:00 09:40:00 11:35:03 12:03:00
27.Lara Zupan2070918BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:10:57
28.Libor Černocky1400401M21 ULTIMATEDruštvo ROTSLO 12:57:30 12:11:04 12:48:02 13:15:51
29.Lovro NagyM10-shadowedDruštvo ROTSLO 15:43:25
30.Luka Anderluh895021M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:03:00 09:12:00 09:38:00 11:33:12 12:05:00
31.Luka Seljak2069816M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:14:00 10:36:00 13:10:00
32.Magdalena Čermakova361921W21EDruštvo ROTSLO 13:14:01 13:04:00 11:04:00
33.Marcela TesarovaM20Društvo ROTSLO 13:46:59 11:03:00
34.Marija Anderluh50289W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:04:00 09:21:00 09:46:00 11:31:00 12:20:00
35.Mariya Perepelytsya1008096W21EOK AzimutSLO 11:09:00 12:50:03 11:09:00 12:09:03 11:05:00
36.Marja NagyW10-shadowedDruštvo ROTSLO 15:43:30
37.Mark Bogataj2077611M20OK AzimutSLO 13:16:00 13:46:56 14:00:55 11:18:00 12:01:00
38.Marketa MullOPEN CDruštvo ROTSLO 12:34:01 11:05:01
39.Martin Ferenc2088832M10-shadowedOK TivoliSLO 10:09:09 10:07:01 09:58:21 11:58:05
40.Martin Jevševar2077853M12OK BrežiceSLO 10:43:33 10:38:00 11:18:00 12:24:00 13:56:00
41.Matej Škarabot1908999M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:09:00 09:07:00 09:42:00 11:26:00 10:27:00
42.Matic Blaž9101667M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:16:00 10:09:00 10:29:00 12:10:00 13:24:00
43.Miha Škarabot406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:15:00 09:20:00 09:45:00 11:17:00 10:27:00
44.Mojca Flerin1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:35:00 12:34:00 09:05:00 11:14:00 11:51:00
45.Nika Ravnikar2052394W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:07:00 10:08:00 10:54:00 12:06:00 13:15:00
46.Patricija Primožič2069791W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:14:00 10:37:00 10:46:00 12:14:00 13:20:00
47.Peter Tušar1401615M20OK AzimutSLO 13:08:00 13:47:00 14:03:30 11:28:00 12:11:00
48.Polona Jezeršek2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:03:00 10:02:00 10:50:00 11:57:00 13:02:00
49.Romana Zupan2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00 13:19:00
50.Stepan Mudrak889308M21 ULTIMATEDruštvo ROTSLO 12:52:33 10:57:00
51.Suzana Drevenšek1404137W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:44:00 13:02:41 09:15:00 10:52:00 11:44:00
52.Tamino Hoelzer2800613M10-shadowedX-OLSLO 12:16:01 12:10:01
53.Tereza NovakovaW21 ULTIMATEDruštvo ROTSLO 10:49:03 10:59:00
54.Thomas Hoelzer1977OPEN BX-OLSLO 12:11:00 13:21:13
55.Tilen Zupan2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00 13:26:00
56.Tinka Ferenc442838W10OK TivoliSLO 10:08:00 10:08:00 10:00:00 12:00:00 13:07:00
57.Tomaž Pust2088287OPEN BOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
58.Toni Matić2099776M21BDruštvo ROTSLO 11:12:00 10:05:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 11:10:00
59.Urša RojcW10-shadowedOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:43:33
60.Vid Bogovič439275M21A LONGOK BrežiceSLO 10:42:00 10:47:00 11:24:00 12:41:00 13:51:00
61.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 13:27:00 09:13:00 09:48:00 11:32:00 12:27:00
62.Zala Ferenc445684W12OK TivoliSLO 10:24:00 10:24:00 09:02:00 12:18:00 13:35:00
63.Zala Zavrl2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:00 10:31:00 10:58:00 12:04:00
64.Žan Ravnikar2069796M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:28:00 09:59:00 10:57:00 12:14:00 13:12:00
65.Žan Luka Šumečki7003290M20OK TivoliSLO 14:34:44 13:46:58 14:00:56 11:58:00 13:05:00
66.Žana RojcW10-shadowedOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:43:35

Spain
1.Aaron Garcia Garcia7202301M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:26:00 12:25:00 12:35:00 13:46:00 12:26:00
2.Adela Illamola Colome8110976W35Unió Excursionista VicESP 13:40:00 09:49:00 10:19:00 11:55:00 12:55:00
3.Adrian Tamarit Royo2045049M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:22:00 12:35:00 12:13:00 13:58:02 12:48:00
4.Alba Serra Reyes7201327W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:41:00 12:31:00 12:19:00 13:37:00 12:29:00
5.Alberto Garcia Romo348195M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:40:00 12:39:00 12:49:00 13:56:01 12:42:00
6.Alexandra Svarcova1408276OPEN BAligotsESP 10:48:07
7.Alicia Claramunt Moraga7300228W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:09:00 12:04:00 12:24:00 13:38:02 12:23:00
8.Alvaro Casado Gomez9000310M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:54:00 12:05:00 12:39:00 11:22:00 12:22:00
9.Alvaro Prieto Del Campo8051295M21EMalarrutaESP 11:32:00 11:39:00 12:19:00 10:08:00 10:39:00
10.Ana Defez Cernicharo2082680W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:23:00 12:19:00 12:10:00 13:41:03 12:32:00
11.Ana Madoz Vidal9016032W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:13:00 12:32:00 12:10:00 13:34:00 12:13:00
12.Ana Belén Pérez Riofrío9603346W40ImperdibleESP 10:41:00 10:40:00 11:24:00 12:28:00 13:40:00
13.Ana Isabel Toledo Navarr.7201354W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:08:00 12:25:00 12:25:00 13:35:00 12:20:00
14.Andres Valentin Barrio2010488M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:50:00 12:45:00 12:21:00 14:21:24 12:42:00
15.Angel Díaz Caro2023693M45MalarrutaESP 11:54:00 11:32:00 12:11:00 16:50:21 10:39:00
16.Angel Laruelo Garcia7202275M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:30:00 12:39:00 12:37:00 11:00:00 12:44:00
17.Angel Sáez Rodríguez7204817M50Club Los PinosESP 12:57:00 09:07:00 09:51:00 11:18:00 12:19:00
18.Angeles Lopez Ruiz7204831W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:29:00 12:10:00 12:13:00 13:20:03 12:14:00
19.Anna Illa Camps7102000W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:02:00 12:13:00 12:16:00 13:29:13 12:08:00
20.Arnau Loro Sansa1393350M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 12:00:00 12:21:00 12:03:00 13:54:31 12:21:00
21.Benet Totusaus9776878M21EBadalona OrientacióESP 10:34:00 10:51:00 11:22:00 12:48:03 13:51:00
22.Brais Piñero Fraga2009962M20Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:02:00 12:01:00 12:16:00 13:29:13 12:13:00
23.Carles Salvador Costa7207082M35Unió Excursionista VicESP 13:38:00 09:31:00 10:06:00 11:39:00 12:35:00
24.Carlota Miranda Junco1411647W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:50:00 12:16:00 12:01:00 13:43:03 12:35:00
25.Carmen Patiño Denis887322W21A SHORTFed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:06:00 12:26:00 12:05:00 13:28:08 12:28:00
26.Claudia Gomez Iglesias7207080W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:17:00 12:07:00 12:34:00 13:39:12 12:38:00
27.Cristina Del Campo Campo.8130369W45MalarrutaESP 11:34:00 11:33:00 12:02:00 10:01:00 10:50:00
28.Cristina Mayordomo Merne.501288W35EntreBalizasESP 12:58:00 12:33:00 09:17:00 10:53:00 11:55:00
29.Darío Díaz Fernández2020185M10MalarrutaESP 11:47:00 11:38:00 12:06:00 16:16:29 10:40:00
30.David De Santos Sanchez1470641M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:58:00 12:29:00 12:01:00 13:39:02 12:38:00
31.Didac San Jose Romeu1406367M20Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:20:00 12:13:00 12:08:00 13:34:47 12:17:00
32.Eric Lore Amigó1410486M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:07:00 12:12:00 12:55:00 13:22:04 12:33:00
33.Eros Guiseppe Mata Rodri.8633184M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:54:00 12:15:00 12:33:00 13:48:04 12:01:00
34.Ferran Santoyo Medina553329OPEN CCE Farra-O CatalunyaESP 11:26:01 09:14:51 09:02:00 11:00:00
35.Gabriela Flórez-estrada.427363W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:01:00 12:34:00 12:02:00 13:27:12 12:01:00
36.Gustav Wiren Gonzalez2043527M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:01:00 12:18:00 12:37:00 14:03:00 12:18:00
37.Hector Hugo De La Torre.1407454M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:10:00 12:37:00 12:07:00 13:48:01 12:02:00
38.Ignacio Javier Mingoranc.501289M35EntreBalizasESP 12:40:00 12:39:00 09:24:00 11:04:00 11:53:00
39.Iker Martinez Pacheco2057799M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:06:00 12:41:00 12:33:00 13:21:18 12:10:00
40.Ines Pozo Prada8633190W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 12:02:00 12:37:00 12:43:00 13:32:01 12:53:00
41.Irene Morales Jimenez2020189W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:27:00 12:32:00 12:40:00 13:22:01 12:22:00
42.Javier Sanz Basanta2037210M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:25:00 12:27:00 12:43:00 13:52:00 12:03:00
43.Jesus Armas Ibañez7201472M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:34:00 12:17:00 12:19:00 14:23:28 12:30:00
44.Joaquin Gonzalez Perez1398549M40Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:21:00 12:24:00 12:15:00 13:29:36 12:19:00
45.Jonay Perez Diaz8632191M40Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:13:00 12:20:00 12:29:00 13:57:18 12:25:00
46.Jordi Domènech7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 13:39:00 09:48:00 10:19:00 11:35:00 12:33:00
47.Jordi Figarola7207070M45OrosESP 13:19:00 09:26:00 09:35:00 11:15:00 12:13:00
48.Jordi Riuro1409044OPEN AAligotsESP 10:48:18
49.Jorge Caraça-valente1410471M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:51:00 12:05:00 12:24:00 13:40:16 12:17:00
50.Jose Samper García2010169M60Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:23:00 12:13:00 12:28:00 14:29:31 12:12:00
51.Jose Amador Real9150446M21ELorca-oESP 12:06:00 12:15:00 12:37:00 10:30:00 11:06:00
52.Jose Manuel Prieto Garci.8220467M45MalarrutaESP 11:41:00 11:40:00 12:01:00 10:21:00 10:35:00
53.Juan Cornejo Garcia1399722M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:00:00 12:13:00 12:30:00 13:20:01 12:45:00
54.Juan Tribiño Cordal2003800M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:52:00 12:36:00 12:46:00 14:23:36 12:24:00
55.Juani Malla Torres7204849W50Club Los PinosESP 13:10:00 09:04:00 09:45:00 11:24:00 12:20:00
56.Juli Serrat Grané502954M40Unió Excursionista VicESP 13:37:00 09:34:00 10:11:00 11:41:00 12:43:00
57.Julia Fuertes Saco7207089W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:03:00 12:12:00 12:36:00 13:16:47 12:06:00
58.Kimezt Galarraga Lopez7001943M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:18:00 12:19:00 12:12:00 13:44:19 12:25:00
59.Kirill Pivovarov2010489M21 ULTIMATEFed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:14:00 12:13:00 12:26:00 14:03:00 12:04:00
60.Laia Medina Olmos2011883W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:23:00 12:24:00 12:20:00 13:39:02 12:02:00
61.Laura Andres Arnaiz7204550W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:56:00 12:40:00 12:28:00 13:45:01 12:47:00
62.Laura Fidalgo Casares1415156W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:21:00 12:22:00 12:06:00 13:36:06 12:19:00
63.Laura Florez-estrada427355W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:38:00 12:34:00 12:22:00 13:16:39 12:26:00
64.Llorenç Coll Vionesa886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 13:51:00 09:44:00 10:21:00 12:09:00 12:37:00
65.Lucia Iruzubieta Pinillo.206008W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:14:00 12:28:00 12:31:00 13:22:02 12:02:00
66.Manuel Franco Pire7204632M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:32:00 12:13:00 12:25:00 13:27:27 12:36:00
67.Manuel Sanz Roba1403298M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:31:00 12:30:00 12:34:00 13:54:01 12:39:00
68.Marcos Bernabeu Carbonel.2073591M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:46:00 12:33:00 12:31:00 14:07:00 12:15:00
69.Maria Prieto Del Campo8180698W18MalarrutaESP 11:47:00 11:44:00 12:18:00 10:09:00 10:44:00
70.María Carmen Fernández M.2024295W40MalarrutaESP 11:48:00 12:00:00 12:06:00 16:50:19 10:48:00
71.Marta Garnacho Velasco2057827W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:19:00 12:20:00 12:04:00 13:25:59 12:14:00
72.Mateo Aviles Rubio2010544M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:18:00 12:21:00 12:15:00 13:50:01 12:18:00
73.Maud Barthelemy1415202W40MalarrutaESP 10:33:00 09:24:00 09:44:00 10:31:00 11:08:00
74.MIGUEL CORRAL SUAREZ2023611M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:24:00 12:09:00 12:06:00 13:59:53 12:09:00
75.Muriel Mat VidalW10-shadowedBadalona OrientacióESP 11:56:05
76.Nerea Madoz Vidal9912140W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:15:00 12:08:00 12:32:00 13:20:00 12:38:00
77.Nicolas Velez Muñoz1603413M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:37:00 12:45:00 12:40:00 13:58:01 12:09:00
78.Noe Bermejo Gallego1250520M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:02:00 12:33:00 12:31:00 13:20:01 12:14:00
79.Oscar Hernaiz Sanchez7000476M21A SHORTFed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:10:00 12:32:00 12:32:00 13:48:19 12:16:00
80.Oscar Lobato Martinez1402892M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:12:00 12:01:00 12:21:00 13:21:59 12:33:00
81.Pablo Fernandez Pardo2082779M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:38:00 12:43:00 12:09:00 14:02:00 12:28:00
82.Pablo Moriñigo Alvarez1403342M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:55:00 12:21:00 12:52:00 14:00:01 12:27:00
83.Pablo Tribiño Cordal1121971M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:13:00 12:24:00 12:28:00 14:00:00 12:36:00
84.Paola Villa Rodriguez7202263W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:25:00 12:16:00 12:16:00 13:31:42 12:17:00
85.Pau Mari1393245M40Badalona OrientacióESP 10:05:00 12:14:00 09:01:00 12:55:04 10:19:00
86.Paula Amalia Santabarbar.1397020W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:37:00 11:58:00 12:34:00 13:28:00 12:52:00
87.Pilar Vidal434642W40Badalona OrientacióESP 13:39:00 09:12:00 12:24:00 10:01:00 13:04:00
88.POL L CANOSA VIDA2073776M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:42:00 12:09:00 12:03:00 13:32:30 12:34:00
89.Quim Vich Diaz-guerra1403354M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:06:00 12:07:00 12:15:00 13:33:24 12:37:00
90.Ramón García-catalán Sim.8627770M40ImperdibleESP 10:37:00 10:42:00 11:19:00 12:19:00 13:39:00
91.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo2800607M65Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:10:00 12:18:00 12:07:00 13:18:15 12:22:00
92.Rodrigo Laseca Esteban2037200M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:14:00 12:31:00 12:27:00 13:42:49 12:06:00
93.Samuel Diaz Fernandez2024243M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:19:00 12:42:00 12:22:00 14:05:01 12:21:00
94.Sara Arnau Ochando1407447W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:17:00 12:28:00 12:14:00 13:21:05 12:09:00
95.Sara Garcia Rodriguez2082608W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:47:00 12:01:00 12:07:00 13:17:59 12:44:00
96.Sara Ricoy Rajoy2042500W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:33:00 12:16:00 12:08:00 13:23:55 12:34:00
97.Teresa Rios Alonso2006898W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:05:00 12:12:00 12:20:00 13:24:37 12:05:00
98.Toninaina Santamaria Vil.886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 13:36:00 09:45:00 10:24:00 11:55:00 12:56:00

Sweden
1.Anders Björklund344914M55Sävedalens AIKSWE 11:44:00 11:52:00 12:30:00 10:12:00 10:58:00
2.Anette Falk Larsson611026W55Vänersborgs SKSWE 12:55:00 12:42:00 09:17:00 11:04:00 11:49:00
3.Anna-karin Ohlsson19843W55Tullinge SKSWE 10:22:00 10:14:00 10:47:00 12:04:00 11:11:00
4.Anna-Lena Lindström350528W45Sundsvalls OKSWE 12:32:00 12:43:00 09:24:00 11:13:00 11:50:00
5.Anne Bader1984W21EOK KareSWE 12:47:00 12:38:00 09:13:00 11:02:00 11:45:00
6.Annika Ridell720700W21EIF Thor OrienteringSWE 11:37:00 11:34:00 12:25:00 10:18:00 10:59:00
7.Asa HellqvistW21EIFK GöteborgSWE 11:30:00 11:48:00 10:33:00
8.Berit Aslaksen515074W50Järfälla OKSWE 13:14:00 09:26:00 09:37:00 11:18:00 10:50:00
9.Bryan Russell-keely888407M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 12:52:00 12:33:00 09:04:00 11:02:00 11:51:00
10.Cecilia HectorOPEN CSnattringe SKSWE 11:37:33
11.Charlotte Thrane1401488W50IFK GöteborgSWE 13:42:00 09:56:00 10:29:00 11:30:00 12:34:00
12.Christian Nielsen780626M21EIFK GöteborgSWE 09:00:00 09:01:00
13.Christine Edenbrandt16939W60Lunds_OKSWE 11:24:00 12:23:00
14.David HectorOPEN ASnattringe SKSWE 11:47:00
15.Elisbeth HectorOPEN BSnattringe SKSWE 11:35:01
16.Elsa Moqvist9060131W10Lerums SOKSWE 13:08:00 09:08:00 09:42:00 11:27:00 12:22:00
17.Emil Thellsén960400M20OK RoxenSWE 13:36:00 12:41:00 12:40:00 12:54:59 13:37:00
18.Frida HectorOPEN BSnattringe SKSWE 11:42:00
19.Frida Kjellberg14227W21A SHORTIFK GöteborgSWE 09:02:00 09:03:00
20.Gith Thellsén702049W45OK RoxenSWE 13:52:00 12:41:00 12:34:00 12:45:00 13:47:00
21.Göran Ohlsson19873M60Tullinge SKSWE 10:15:00 10:10:00 10:32:00 11:58:00 11:00:00
22.Gustav BaderM10-shadowedOK KareSWE 12:13:31 11:14:07 12:51:16
23.Harald Ottmer950513OPEN ATormestorps IFSWE 10:27:04 10:10:02 10:30:02
24.Heidi Fors527527W16Orienteringsklubben GripSWE 13:11:00 09:07:00 09:40:00 11:36:00 12:23:00
25.Henning Ottmer9950513OPEN APan-KristianstadSWE 10:37:02 10:27:01 10:20:00
26.Ingela Alvmyren720519W40Halmstad OKSWE 13:07:00 09:04:00 09:38:00 11:22:00 10:00:00
27.Jan Ottmer930202OPEN BTormestorps IFSWE 10:28:07 10:02:05 10:21:02
28.Jenny JohanssonW21EIFK GöteborgSWE 11:24:00 11:44:00 10:37:00
29.Jonas Pilblad770831M21EIFK GöteborgSWE 13:05:01 09:57:00 12:40:00 10:00:00 13:00:00
30.Jorgen HectorOPEN ASnattringe SKSWE 11:52:00
31.Karin Gustafsson17709OPEN COK AlmeSWE 11:10:58 10:33:08 10:52:37 10:00:05
32.Kristina Fors409337W45Orienteringsklubben GripSWE 13:20:00 09:13:00 09:38:00 11:29:00 12:35:00
33.Lars Edenbrandt16940M55Lunds_OKSWE 11:20:00 12:12:00
34.Lars Palmqvist9610928M55Järfälla OKSWE 13:18:00 09:24:00 09:34:00 11:10:00 10:53:00
35.Leif Bader821111M21EOK KareSWE 12:36:00 12:51:00 09:34:00 10:50:00 11:57:00
36.Lovisa Moqvist9021105W14Lerums SOKSWE 13:17:00 09:22:00 09:42:00 11:36:00 12:11:00
37.Maria Edenbrandt16941W21A SHORTLunds_OKSWE 11:28:00 12:06:00
38.Maria Gustafsson576842W21A SHORTSävedalens AIKSWE 11:36:00 11:38:00 12:11:00 10:01:00 10:40:00
39.Marius Thrane Ødum680034M21EIFK GöteborgSWE 13:30:00 10:06:00 10:25:00 11:48:00 12:30:00
40.Mark Ubbink800926M21A SHORTSävedalens AIKSWE 11:56:00 11:32:00 12:14:00 10:31:00 10:54:00
41.Nils-olof Larsson600328M55Vänersborgs SKSWE 12:46:00 12:48:00 09:02:00 11:00:00 11:44:00
42.Pär Moqvist438433M45Lerums SOKSWE 13:27:00 09:04:00 09:53:00 11:13:00 12:11:00
43.Patrik Martner801027M21EIFK GöteborgSWE 12:39:00 09:51:00 12:49:00 10:04:00 12:54:00
44.Peter Fors409336M45Orienteringsklubben GripSWE 13:05:00 09:24:00 10:03:00 11:21:00 12:03:00
45.Peter Gustafsson17711OPEN COK AlmeSWE 11:10:57 10:33:07 10:52:40 10:00:08
46.Petter Ranefall9005166M45IF Thor OrienteringSWE 11:33:00 11:48:00 12:19:00 10:27:00 10:45:00
47.Rasmus Odum888411M50IFK GöteborgSWE 13:33:00 09:49:00 10:11:00 12:06:00 12:31:00
48.Rune Lindström7670302M45Sundsvalls OKSWE 12:51:00 12:44:00 09:07:00 11:05:00 11:35:00
49.Selma Moqvist9001213W16Lerums SOKSWE 13:17:00 09:10:00 09:46:00 11:32:00 12:05:00
50.Soren Thrane Odum1401499M16IFK GöteborgSWE 13:40:00 09:37:00 10:01:00 11:54:00 12:50:00
51.Stefan Thellsén630530M50OK RoxenSWE 13:53:00 12:43:00 12:31:00 12:54:00 13:39:00
52.Ulf Kristensson27598M65Halmstad OKSWE 13:31:00 09:16:00 09:41:00 11:10:00
53.Ulf KristenssonOPEN BHalmstad OKSWE

Switzerland
1.Adrian Schnyder9710623M45OLC Omström SenseSUI 13:49:01 12:46:00 09:19:00 11:09:00 11:39:00
2.Alain Berger7203895M35 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:45:00 12:38:00 09:12:00 11:00:00 11:38:00
3.Alain Juan1201053M60ANCOSUI 12:39:00 12:34:00 09:12:00 11:01:00 11:42:00
4.Alexandra Studer8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSUI 12:40:00 12:42:00 09:23:00 11:01:00 11:32:00
5.Andrea Wyss62200W55OLT SLOCHSUI 10:10:00 10:06:00 10:33:00 12:02:00 11:17:00
6.Andreas Luescher1602658M55OLC KapreoloSUI 10:46:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 12:20:00 13:46:00
7.Andreas Studer8040870M45OLG MurtenSUI 12:37:00 12:38:00 09:27:00 10:47:00 11:37:00
8.Anitha Vilan1414386W45OLG StäfaSUI 12:24:00 12:03:00 12:46:00 10:25:00 11:26:00
9.Anja Kurz2003611W21A SHORTOLG KakowaSUI 11:18:00 11:18:00 11:43:00 12:52:00 10:18:00
10.Anton Khlebnikov1394277M55CO ChenauSUI 11:58:00 11:36:00 12:18:00 12:49:00 10:40:00
11.Barbara Lüscher1602637W55OLC KapreoloSUI 11:04:00 10:40:00 11:15:00 12:24:00 13:31:00
12.Benjamin Misteli9991199M21A LONGOLG KakowaSUI 11:22:00 11:07:00 11:38:00 12:51:00 10:19:00
13.Bruno Lanini1603315M60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:43:00 11:49:00 12:04:00 10:28:00 10:42:00
14.Caia Maddalena504044W40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:51:00 11:52:00 12:14:00 10:25:00 10:54:00
15.Carolin Bischlager2099765W21Bpowderhausen OKSUI 13:43:00 09:42:00 10:06:00 12:08:59 12:35:00
16.Christian Studer64091M70OLG MurtenSUI 12:47:00 12:31:00 09:08:00 10:56:00 11:53:00
17.Christoph GaeumannOPEN ACapitOL BernSUI 11:57:08
18.Cornelia Okle62344W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSUI 12:36:00 12:40:00 11:25:00 10:58:00 11:46:00
19.Cuki Vassalli9770811W35ASCO LuganoSUI 12:10:00 12:01:00 12:35:00 10:37:00 11:16:00
20.Denis Cuche2003054M60CA RoséSUI 13:15:00 09:22:00 09:32:00 11:19:00 12:03:00
21.Elia Schnyder437816M12OLC Omström SenseSUI 12:45:00 12:36:00 09:08:00 10:56:00 11:38:00
22.Esther Moosberger7202664W60OLregiooltenSUI 10:17:00 10:11:00 10:32:00 12:04:00 13:17:00
23.Flavio Poltéra850627M21EQuack OKSUI 13:36:00 10:00:00 10:01:00 11:38:00 12:42:00
24.Flurin Schnyder440400M14OLC Omström SenseSUI 12:43:00 12:57:00 09:01:00 10:57:00 11:48:00
25.Francine Repond1201093W45Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:34:00 10:39:00 11:12:00 12:25:00 10:26:00
26.Gabriela Diethelm1170574W35OLG ChurSUI 12:31:00 12:37:00 09:25:00 11:07:00 12:10:00
27.Gian-Luca Poltéra870323M21A SHORTQuack OKSUI 13:34:00 09:38:00 10:14:00 11:39:00 12:36:00
28.Gila Poltéra981956M21A SHORTQuack OKSUI 13:54:00 09:42:00 10:26:00 11:47:00 12:40:00
29.Guntram Knauer1304289M65OLG ThunSUI 10:37:00 10:12:00 10:39:00 11:34:00 13:10:00
30.Henri Repond7140863M75Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:37:00 10:57:00 11:11:00 12:27:00 10:26:00
31.Inès Berger7202661W14ANCOSUI 12:39:00 12:36:00 09:14:00 11:18:00 11:33:00
32.Isabelle PauliOPEN ACapitOL BernSUI 11:59:14
33.Jan Studer8241003M14OLG MurtenSUI 12:37:00 12:54:00 09:04:00 11:17:00 11:42:00
34.Johanna Bergmann1401047W35ol norskaSUI 10:46:00 10:01:00 10:37:00 11:49:00 13:07:00
35.Johanna Käser58359W21BOLK ArgusSUI 11:03:00 11:04:00 11:40:00 12:42:00 10:09:00
36.Johannes Iten9119911M21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSUI 12:02:00 11:54:00 12:06:00 11:28:02 10:42:00
37.Kim Vassalli1392302W10ASCO LuganoSUI 12:02:00 12:17:00 12:48:00 10:39:00 11:16:00
38.Konrad Graber1958061M55OLT SLOCHSUI 10:22:00 10:08:00 10:32:00 12:06:00 11:09:00
39.Kurt Huber811300M70SPOBOSUI 13:47:00 09:43:00 10:05:00 11:52:00 12:41:00
40.Leila Erdin1414449W21BOLK ArgusSUI 11:07:00 11:16:00 11:32:00 12:46:00 10:05:00
41.Lena Mathys9999007W21A LONGzelgSUI 13:49:00 09:51:00 10:09:00 11:45:00 12:40:00
42.Loïc Berger7203889M10ANCOSUI 12:44:00 12:50:00 09:06:00 10:57:00 12:04:00
43.Marc Bossi427146OPEN COLG StäfaSUI 12:13:04 12:18:02 12:15:01 10:33:06
44.Martin GygaxOPEN BOLG Biberist SOSUI 13:23:29
45.Martin Okle7202697M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 12:33:00 12:45:00 11:25:00 10:58:00 11:39:00
46.Martin Sacher1393127M55kilroySUI 14:15:43 09:32:00 10:08:00 11:46:00 12:44:00
47.Max Moosberger1396464M70OLregiooltenSUI 10:05:00 10:03:00 10:38:00 11:56:00 13:05:00
48.Maya Bossi1207376W14OLG StäfaSUI 12:13:00 12:26:00 12:40:00 10:44:00 11:17:00
49.Merct GygaxW10-shadowedOLG Biberist SOSUI 13:26:47
50.Mirjam Poltéra61486OPEN CQuack OKSUI 13:44:26 10:00:08 10:19:15 11:47:12
51.Nanouche Berger54844OPEN CANCOSUI 12:03:39 11:27:51 09:29:37 11:01:03
52.Nicole Hitz939915W21A LONGOLK ArgusSUI 11:16:00 11:09:00 11:47:00 12:49:00 10:25:00
53.Nik Schneider7000222M21A LONGzelgSUI 13:46:00 09:33:00 10:14:00 11:41:00 12:31:00
54.Noah Berthold1415266OPEN COLG MurtenSUI 12:35:08 12:53:26 09:03:00 10:59:08
55.Noldi Schneider363248M50zelgSUI 13:43:00 09:39:00 10:23:00 11:56:00 12:33:00
56.Patrik Bryner1602673M21 ULTIMATEOLK ArgusSUI 11:29:00 11:33:00 11:46:00 12:55:00 10:28:00
57.Philipp Khlebnikov1394256M21 ULTIMATECO ChenauSUI 11:47:00 11:41:00 12:30:00 13:01:03 10:49:00
58.Regula GygaxOPEN BOLG Biberist SOSUI 13:24:58
59.Rico Nussbaumer9971968M45OLG ChurSUI 12:43:00 12:32:00 09:11:00 10:51:00 11:43:00
60.Ruth Bieri999222W65OLT SLOCHSUI 10:07:00 10:01:00 10:35:00 12:02:00 10:58:00
61.Samuel Imhof1981511M21Epowderhausen OKSUI 13:50:00 09:33:00 10:04:00 12:12:00 12:33:00
62.Sereina Waldis7202670W21A LONGOLK ArgusSUI 11:10:00 11:15:00 11:41:00 12:53:00 10:16:00
63.Silvia Schneider-schiess754121W40LG StettlenSUI 13:45:00 09:46:00 10:04:00 11:37:00 12:48:00
64.Silvio Vassalli9790811M35 ULTIMATEASCO LuganoSUI 12:05:00 12:08:00 12:42:00 10:35:00 11:08:00
65.Sin GygaxOPEN COLG Biberist SOSUI 13:27:04
66.Sophie Käser252024W21BOLK ArgusSUI 11:23:00 11:08:00 11:36:00 12:50:00 10:19:00
67.Stefan Schwarzenberger504672M35LG StettlenSUI 13:50:00 09:55:00 10:12:00 11:49:00 12:37:00
68.Stefano Maddalena680710M35 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:37:00 11:38:00 12:24:00 10:20:00 10:56:00
69.Thomas Bossi2033856M50OLG StäfaSUI 12:01:00 12:09:00 12:33:00 10:26:00 11:09:00
70.Timo Schnyder1411234M10-shadowedOLC Omström SenseSUI 12:49:51 09:04:38 11:07:33
71.Ursina Mathys9101551W35zelgSUI 13:58:00 09:39:00 10:05:00 11:41:00 12:34:00
72.Vera Khlebnikova64586W55CO ChenauSUI 11:46:00 11:32:02 12:01:00 12:47:01 11:01:00
73.Walter Bieri999111M70OLT SLOCHSUI 10:11:00 10:07:00 10:35:00 12:00:00 10:59:00

Ukraine
1.Alina Krimtseva1000436W21ESLAVYTICHUKR 12:17:00 09:12:00 09:19:00 11:54:00 10:11:00
2.Alisa Iakymenko7000008W10-shadowedMyxomorUKR 10:46:38 10:53:57 13:11:52 12:53:43
3.Anastasiia Pushkina1000439W21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:01:00 09:16:00 09:30:00 11:55:03 10:13:00
4.Andrii Denysov1409434M21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 12:16:00 09:28:00 09:12:00 11:41:01 10:28:00
5.Anton Kupriiets895135M21ESLAVYTICHUKR 12:02:00 09:09:00 09:37:00 11:41:02 10:06:00
6.Ganna Sereda1300787W21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:23:00 09:08:00 09:02:00 11:54:00 10:07:00
7.Goreliy Dmytriy1300247M55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:24:00 09:12:00 09:26:00 11:50:00 10:18:00
8.Ihor Trimboi9200155M40SLAVYTICHUKR 12:07:00 09:20:00 09:15:00 12:58:06 10:07:00
9.Iuliia Nogovitsyna7000022W21A SHORTSK SIRIUSUKR 10:42:00 09:40:00 09:53:00 10:10:00 10:36:00
10.Iuliia Trokhimchuk1007709W16SLAVYTICHUKR 12:23:00 09:16:00 09:07:00 11:53:01 10:05:00
11.Kateryna Kolesnyk1007844W21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:19:00 09:20:00 09:26:00 12:02:00 10:25:00
12.Kateryna Trimboi1601778W14SLAVYTICHUKR 12:15:00 09:04:00 09:22:00 11:58:00 10:21:00
13.Kristina Pashchenko1007704W12SLAVYTICHUKR 12:09:00 09:14:00 09:06:00 11:50:00 10:02:00
14.Lidiia Gavrilenko1300268W60SLAVYTICHUKR 12:11:00 09:07:00 09:05:00 11:36:00 10:23:00
15.Ludmila Stoyan895113W50SLAVYTICHUKR 12:16:00 09:32:00 09:33:00 11:54:00 10:08:00
16.Mariia Tymoshchuk1007703W18SLAVYTICHUKR 12:11:00 09:16:00 09:04:00 11:48:00 10:16:00
17.Maryna Hliebova1000429W45SLAVYTICHUKR 12:10:00 09:03:00 09:04:00 11:47:00 10:20:00
18.Maryna Vychub1300279W55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:13:00 09:00:00 09:05:00 11:40:00 10:34:00
19.Mykhailo Tatarnikov2040826M12SLAVYTICHUKR 12:21:00 09:02:00 09:14:00 11:56:00 10:17:00
20.Mykhaylo Piddubnyy1007705M16SLAVYTICHUKR 12:18:00 09:07:00 09:03:00 12:00:00 10:28:00
21.Oleh MuzychenkoBEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR
22.Oleksandr Bekshaiev2040819M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:22:00 09:13:00 09:11:00 11:55:09 10:00:00
23.Oleksandr Murzin502269M40SK SIRIUSUKR 12:45:00 11:42:00 11:53:00 12:45:00 12:49:00
24.Oleksandr Sheremet1302734M21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 12:08:00 09:06:00 09:06:00 11:43:00 10:06:00
25.Oleksey Kolesnyk335909W55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:25:00 09:14:00 09:13:00 11:45:03 10:22:00
26.Oleksii Denysov1007707M55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:30:00 09:22:00 09:30:00 11:40:00 10:22:00
27.Oleksii Kolmychek1000438M45SLAVYTICHUKR 12:13:00 09:22:00 09:31:00 11:47:00 10:05:00
28.Oleksii Konovalov7000878M16MyxomorUKR 10:23:24 10:01:00 10:33:00 12:06:00 13:06:00
29.Oleksii Sereda2008656M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:28:00 09:25:00 09:07:00 11:53:00 10:20:00
30.Olena Dotsenko1000437W21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 12:04:00 09:36:00 09:21:00 11:45:01 10:20:00
31.Olena Vorchylo2040827W20SLAVYTICHUKR 12:07:00 09:01:00 09:07:00 11:33:00 10:13:00
32.Olga Zhurova1007668OPEN CSLAVYTICHUKR 12:02:00 09:08:00 09:18:01 11:46:01
33.Olha Denysova1007669W21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:27:00 09:12:00 09:18:00 11:44:00 10:03:00
34.Olha MuzychenkoBEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR
35.Olha Sereda1302178W12SLAVYTICHUKR 12:15:00 09:18:00 09:00:00 11:42:00 10:29:00
36.Serhii Hliebov1000433M45SLAVYTICHUKR 12:03:00 09:12:00 09:01:00 12:05:00 10:09:00
37.Serhii Raievsky1006417M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:12:00 09:21:00 09:15:00 11:52:01 10:08:00
38.Serhii Stoyan1300775M50SLAVYTICHUKR 12:11:00 09:31:00 09:09:00 11:48:00 10:03:00
39.Svitlana Grigorenko1409422W70SLAVYTICHUKR 12:31:00 09:13:00 09:02:00 11:37:00 10:10:00
40.Tetiana Horbunova1000403W65SLAVYTICHUKR 12:19:00 09:05:00 09:08:00 11:47:00 10:02:00
41.Tetiana Iavdoshchuk1300770W45SLAVYTICHUKR 12:06:00 09:19:00 09:20:00 11:52:02 10:02:00
42.Tetiana Piven2040816W55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:31:00 09:04:00 09:09:00 11:48:00 10:40:00
43.Tetiana Solomicheva1007706W55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:19:00 09:08:00 09:19:00 11:48:00 10:01:00
44.Vadym Kolesnyk1409424M16SLAVYTICHUKR 12:32:00 09:03:00 09:19:00 11:56:00 10:14:00
45.Viacheslav DruzhyninM45O-club, KyivUKR 13:25:00 09:49:00 12:25:00
46.Vitalii Iakymenko2040930OPEN BMyxomorUKR 10:54:47 10:54:02 13:07:35 12:50:01
47.Vitaliy Hlushenkov9200168M45SLAVYTICHUKR 12:07:00 09:32:00 09:23:00 15:20:45 10:13:00
48.Vladyslav DruzhyninM12O-club, KyivUKR 13:00:00 09:34:00 12:17:00
49.Volodymyr Yatsenko2040811M12SLAVYTICHUKR 12:27:00 09:06:00 09:10:00 11:43:01 10:08:00
50.Vyacheslav Matyash1007708M18SLAVYTICHUKR 12:24:00 09:05:00 09:12:00 11:44:00 10:05:00
51.Yevheniia MuzychenkoBEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR
52.Yurii MuzychenkoBEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR

United Kingdom
1.Alex Rothman791031M35South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 10:10:00 10:55:32 09:28:00 10:18:01 10:03:00
2.Alexandra Crawshaw1112604W12West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:48:00 09:42:00 10:16:00 12:06:00 12:47:00
3.Alexandra Hare2049874W16Newcastle and TynesideGBR 11:05:00 11:16:00 11:34:00 14:07:45 10:17:00
4.Alison Reynolds1966920W50Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 10:14:00 10:24:00 10:43:00 12:30:00 13:10:00
5.Amanda Crawshaw999167W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:54:00 09:51:00 10:14:00 12:01:00 13:11:00
6.Andrew Lindsay1940101M21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:05:00 10:13:00 12:02:00 12:45:00 10:07:00
7.Andy Campbell933053M55Deeside HartfordGBR 10:34:00 10:40:00 11:14:00 12:28:00 13:44:00
8.Andy Lewsley7300088M60BorderLinersGBR 11:27:00 11:13:00 11:48:00 12:55:00 10:21:00
9.Andy Reynolds1409701M50Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 10:03:00 10:19:00 10:53:00 12:16:00 13:15:00
10.Annie Brown1804020W14West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:37:00 09:32:00 10:10:00 11:42:00 12:31:00
11.Ben Dempsey1040202M14West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:34:00 09:33:00 10:01:00 11:37:00 12:54:00
12.Beryl Seaman220303W65LOCINVOCGBR 12:37:00 12:05:00 12:38:00 10:47:00 11:18:00
13.Briony Kincaid442978W20Edinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:04:00 10:03:00 11:31:00
14.Bryony Harding568324W21EEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:03:00 10:02:00 11:57:00 12:38:00 10:21:00
15.Calum Mcleod887388M21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:20:00 10:05:00 11:54:00 12:59:00 10:34:00
16.Charlie Adams641109M50West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:35:00 09:43:00 10:31:00 11:42:00 13:03:00
17.Charlotte Chapman W10-shadowedWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:34:32 11:43:22 14:18:16
18.Chris Mccartney9200767M45Octavian DroobersGBR 13:07:00 09:28:00 09:57:00 11:35:00 12:21:00
19.Claire Ward501068W21 ULTIMATEWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:44:00 09:35:00 10:11:00 11:35:00 12:48:00
20.David Hunt888254M55Bristol HarboursideGBR 12:10:01 10:26:03 09:45:01 10:44:00 11:34:00
21.David Peel1966925M50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:27:00 09:51:00 10:07:00 12:02:00 12:59:00
22.Dorothy Pelly11176W35LOCINVOCGBR 12:04:00 12:03:00 12:33:00 10:29:00 11:34:00
23.Duncan Archer501072M21ECleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 13:32:00 10:03:00 10:16:00 11:44:00 10:54:00
24.Ella BaxterW10-shadowedSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:38:01
25.Esther Logue680824W45East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:46:00 10:37:00 11:02:00 12:23:00 13:56:00
26.Euan Logue11225M10East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 10:32:00 11:56:00 11:15:00 12:30:00 13:37:00
27.Euan Tryner7041126M12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:36:00 09:38:00 10:10:00 11:48:00 13:20:00
28.Fay Walsh2099790W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:20:00 10:31:00 11:44:00 12:35:00 10:32:00
29.Freya Tryner400138W10South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:47:00 09:44:00 10:15:00 11:51:00 12:34:00
30.Gemma Karatay574343W21 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCGBR 13:32:00 09:39:00 10:14:00 11:38:00 11:26:00
31.George Hare2049872M50Newcastle and TynesideGBR 11:07:00 11:03:00 11:31:00 13:59:43 10:11:00
32.Georgie CottleW21A LONGEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:22:00 10:17:00 11:35:00 12:47:00 10:07:00
33.Guy Seaman33351M65LOCINVOCGBR 12:10:00 12:16:00 12:47:00 10:30:00 11:40:00
34.Harrison Mccartney9921698M21EOctavian DroobersGBR 13:02:00 09:12:00 09:46:00 11:22:00 12:09:00
35.Hilary Quick1008522W60BASOC InshGBR 12:23:00 10:59:00 11:08:00 11:12:00 10:29:00
36.Isla Simmons1090392W21EEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:25:00 10:06:00 11:45:00 12:30:00 10:15:00
37.James Logue8630824M45East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 10:43:00 10:38:00 11:09:00 12:21:00 13:39:00
38.Jamie Lightfoot1805555M12West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:54:00 09:52:00 10:22:00 11:54:00 12:53:00
39.Jane ExleyW45WARRIOR O.C.GBR 11:44:00 12:49:00 10:11:00
40.Janet Adams426537W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:42:00 09:55:00 10:06:00 11:53:00 12:53:00
41.Janet Evans7503737W55OK NottinghamGBR 11:49:00 11:36:00 12:03:00 10:16:00 10:55:00
42.Jen Murphy331851OPEN CDeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 12:13:01 10:38:24 11:35:01
43.Jenny Lightfoot235627W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:46:00 09:43:00 10:22:00 11:57:00 13:05:00
44.Jenny Peel8030968W45South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:48:00 09:33:00 10:16:00 11:37:00 13:14:00
45.Jenny Ricketts9005211W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:04:00 10:23:00 11:38:00 12:44:00 10:16:00
46.Julie Collins220766W55DartfordGBR 11:25:00 11:22:00 11:37:00 13:20:06 10:37:00
47.Katrina Mcleod886758W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:28:00 10:19:00 11:32:00 12:38:00 10:08:00
48.Kim Baxter501056W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:59:00 09:40:00 10:13:00 11:50:00 12:35:00
49.Laurence Ward221496M10West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:41:00 09:35:00 10:21:00 11:42:00 12:43:00
50.Louise Adams1210198W18West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:41:00 09:38:00 10:08:00 11:51:00 12:50:00
51.Lucy Ward2107088W10-shadowedWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:43:38 11:24:38 11:34:02
52.Maebh Logue221608W12East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 10:48:00 10:32:00 11:10:00 12:26:00 13:53:00
53.Mark Chapman8628628M50 UltimateWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:36:00 09:59:00 10:26:00 12:19:03 12:56:00
54.Mark Collins410899M55DartfordGBR 11:14:00 11:20:00 11:44:00 13:14:13 10:16:00
55.Mark Thomson639936M50Wollaton OCGBR 13:15:00 09:25:00 09:45:00 11:36:00 12:21:00
56.Martin Bagness8628655M55WARRIOR O.C.GBR 11:16:00 11:04:00 11:46:00 12:54:00 10:26:00
57.Martin Smith408402M50LOCINVOCGBR 12:03:00 12:07:00 12:41:00 10:30:00 11:01:00
58.Martin Wilson7994623M65Berkshire OrienteersGBR 12:22:00 10:52:00 11:32:14 11:24:00 10:35:00
59.Mary Rack2049873W55Newcastle and TynesideGBR 11:28:00 11:18:00 11:39:00 14:08:00 10:04:00
60.Mehmet Karatay716617M21 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCGBR 13:35:00 09:33:00 10:14:00 11:33:00 11:25:00
61.Mike Capper8191055M60Limestone CowboysGBR 13:39:00 09:40:00 10:16:00 11:37:00 12:36:00
62.Mo Chapman9170471W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:50:00 09:35:00 10:02:00 11:54:01 12:59:00
63.Nathan Peel260187M10-shadowedSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:32:02 13:11:03
64.Nicholas Evans7140852M55OK NottinghamGBR 11:38:00 11:50:00 12:08:00 10:02:00 10:50:00
65.Nick Lightfoot8180555M50 UltimateWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:52:00 09:47:00 10:05:00 11:47:00 12:40:00
66.Olly Murphy 2107091M10-shadowedDeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 13:42:30 11:21:04 10:37:00 11:33:02
67.Oscar Peel260187M10-shadowedSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:02:58 11:24:01 11:26:07 13:17:35
68.Paul Taylor7040865M50West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:25:00 09:55:00 10:15:00 12:04:00 13:07:00
69.Pauline Tryner2079969W40South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:49:00 09:42:00 10:12:00 11:34:00 12:44:00
70.Peter Tryner8310374M40South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:43:00 09:44:00 10:09:00 11:43:00 12:39:00
71.Peter Murphy7203874OPEN ADeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 12:07:02 11:20:01 11:44:00 12:43:00
72.Pippa Archer503510W21ECleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 13:53:00 09:54:00 10:07:00 11:58:00 10:47:00
73.Rachael Rothman501058W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:07:00 09:04:00 11:52:07 10:08:01 13:07:00
74.Ray Ward2030745M40West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:51:00 09:32:00 10:03:00 11:47:00 12:45:00
75.Richard Baxter541068M35 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:33:00 09:32:00 10:06:00 11:40:00 12:32:00
76.Robbie Lightfoot221213M10West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:35:00 09:50:00 10:09:00 11:48:00 12:49:00
77.Rona Lindsay550194W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:12:00 10:35:00 11:53:00 12:50:00 10:00:00
78.Sam Crawshaw1112101M12West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:39:00 09:34:00 10:04:00 11:36:00 12:35:00
79.Sara Campbell933062W50Deeside HartfordGBR 10:40:00 10:38:00 11:01:00 12:45:00 13:42:00
80.Sarah Jones960324W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:36:00 10:11:00 11:47:00 12:56:00 10:24:00
81.Sophie Brown7300024W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:32:00 09:47:00 10:18:00 11:43:00 12:47:00
82.Stella Lewsley9933948W60BorderLinersGBR 11:29:00 11:15:00 11:38:00 12:52:00 10:47:00
83.Steve Dempsey998068M50West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:31:00 10:05:00 10:03:00 12:08:00 12:41:00
84.Stuart Thomson503580M21A SHORTWollaton OCGBR 13:14:00 09:04:00 09:42:00 11:15:00 12:06:00
85.Ted MurphyM10-shadowedDeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 11:24:40 10:38:03 11:34:01
86.Thomas Wilson1232321M21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:35:00 10:29:00 11:42:00 12:49:00 10:22:00

United States
1.Mark PriorM21EOrienteering USAUSA 12:54:00 12:30:00 09:28:00 10:54:00 11:42:00