v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2016 Slovenia-Austria-Italy->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 1905)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.

1.Adam Caplan-bricker1601471M21A SHORT 10:14:00 09:08:00 09:00:00 10:15:00 11:00:00
2.Agnes Poncelet49046W65 11:49:00 10:29:00 10:29:00 13:27:46 11:42:00
3.Andrea Handlová301589W21B 10:27:00 09:50:00 12:34:00
4.Capucine FourgnaudBEGINNERS 13:08:03
5.Clementine BouchetW10-shadowed 12:19:11
6.Daniel NovakBEGINNERS 12:31:20
7.Dianora Herashchenko2091745W21A SHORT 10:24:00 10:28:00 10:55:00 10:13:00 10:26:00
8.Didier Mercier344772M50 10:41:00 10:23:00 10:37:00 10:12:00 10:37:00
9.Eduard Šmehlik515483M21 ULTIMATE 10:29:00 09:57:00 10:58:00 18:01:40 13:28:00
10.Helina Kärner7207447W21B 11:19:00 10:36:00 10:52:00 11:32:00 10:23:00
11.Inessa Cherniavsky2068663W21B 10:29:00 09:30:00 09:46:00 12:36:00 10:27:00
12.Jakob Frandsen2099768M21B 10:11:03 09:29:00 09:23:00 10:17:00 11:50:00
13.James LogueM10 10:20:00 09:11:00 09:51:00 12:12:00 10:13:00
14.Jan CechlovskyM21A LONG 10:54:00 09:21:00 09:54:00 10:16:00 10:23:00
15.Jarno Parkkinen9812608M21E 10:18:00 09:21:00 10:22:00 10:16:00 12:15:00
16.Jesper Petersén581959OPEN B
17.Johannes Juraszovich895098M55 10:24:00 09:58:00 10:00:00 10:18:00 12:28:00
18.Kristers Grasis7870000M18 10:12:00 09:11:00 09:15:00 13:31:37 11:49:00
19.Laurina Neumann9101988W21E 12:51:00 12:54:00 09:23:00 10:50:00 11:53:00
20.Maia FourgnaudBEGINNERS 13:06:23
21.Mare Parve899200W45 10:02:00 10:11:00 10:42:00 11:05:00 10:47:00
22.Maret Hallikma750722W40 10:09:00 10:04:00 10:34:00 10:58:00 10:52:00
23.Martin Bouchet BEGINNERS 12:17:21
24.Martti Parve682261M55 10:02:00 10:12:00 10:38:00 10:48:00 11:04:00
25.Milan Seitler301583M21A SHORT 10:26:00 09:56:00 09:58:00 11:33:59 12:30:00
26.Mottu PhilippeM21B 10:12:00 09:45:00 09:21:00 10:09:00 11:48:00
27.Nora Caplan-bricker348916OPEN C
28.Oleksandr Ievstafiev1302717M45 10:19:00 09:56:00 10:29:00 10:37:00 10:23:00
29.Oleksiy Perepelytsya777755M45 11:13:00 12:52:00 11:17:00 11:59:00 11:11:00
30.Olle Kärner7207454M21E 11:04:00 10:39:00 10:43:00 11:26:00 10:09:00
31.Patrik HoraždovskyOPEN C
32.Petra Tvaruzkova51765W21A LONG 11:28:00 09:07:00 09:29:00 17:42:36 10:28:00
33.Phil Bricker9101819M60 10:19:00 09:25:00 09:16:00 10:19:00 10:48:00
34.Robert SvobodaM10 10:23:00 09:17:00 09:57:00 12:09:00 10:16:00
35.Samuli Kunttu2103514M21A SHORT 12:32:00 12:20:00 12:58:00 10:59:00 11:18:00
36.Shcherbakov Roman2046066M45 10:21:00 09:52:00 10:27:00 10:39:00 10:25:00
37.Signe Grase2099783W40 10:11:00 09:48:00 09:20:00 11:46:00 10:22:00
38.Sinisa MuhticM10 10:17:00 09:14:00 09:54:00 12:06:00 10:19:00
39.Tadeáš Kula2095977OPEN B 10:03:03 10:03:04 09:57:06 10:23:01
40.Tom Stokkermans1221771M21E 11:08:00 10:48:00 11:01:00 12:08:00 12:12:00
41.Vaiva Brazinskaite303360BEGINNERS 11:33:38 11:43:29 12:08:11 10:24:11
42.Valerii Herashchenko7000148M50 10:17:00 10:29:00 09:21:00 10:10:00 10:15:00
43.Victoria Stevens503545W21E 11:29:00 10:54:00 11:33:00 12:06:00 12:13:00
44.Vincione LeroyOPEN B 13:18:12
45.Vitaliy Udovyts'kyy1300209OPEN B 11:53:00 12:27:02 12:18:01 11:09:12
46.Zdenko Pavlič2088835OPEN C 10:50:56

Aalborg Orienteringsklub
1.Edith Sørensen351407W65Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN 11:01:00 10:41:00 11:26:00 12:47:00 13:54:00
2.Inge Mogensen308903OPEN CAalborg OrienteringsklubDEN 10:25:24 10:42:00 10:40:29 12:10:49
3.Kai Ø. Laursen351408M65Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN 10:46:00 10:48:00 11:17:00 12:22:00 13:49:00
4.Ulf Mogensen308904M65Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN 10:52:00 10:36:00 11:23:00 12:26:00 13:34:00

Aarhus 1900 Orientering
1.Ingrid Søgaard581991W21A SHORTAarhus 1900 OrienteringDEN 11:08:00 11:34:00 11:41:00 12:58:00 10:12:00

ACA Aix Provence
1.Camille Autem1130744M10ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:41:00 11:41:00 12:09:00 10:09:00 10:34:00
2.Danielle Blaise248425OPEN CACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:40:08 12:03:09
3.Hippolyte Autem1130702M14ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:52:00 12:03:00 12:04:00 10:01:00 10:45:00
4.Laurence Champigny1396362W50ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:34:00 12:32:00 09:27:00 10:51:00 11:52:00
5.Laurent Champigny1396361M40ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:37:00 12:36:00 09:11:00 10:57:00 11:39:00
6.Olivier Autem1130707M45ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:39:00 11:36:00 12:13:00 10:17:00 10:33:00
7.Olivier Champigny7201185M12ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 12:48:00 12:40:00 09:20:00 11:00:00 11:47:00
8.Terrin Francis40612M60ACA Aix ProvenceFRA 11:31:00 11:34:00 12:16:00 10:04:00 10:33:00

AD trento Orienteering
1.Alize BosioOPEN BAD trento OrienteeringITA 11:33:02 11:13:02 12:55:01
2.Martina PlumboOPEN BAD trento OrienteeringITA 11:41:02 11:33:01 12:58:00
3.Samuele TaitOPEN AAD trento OrienteeringITA 11:33:03 11:13:03 12:55:03
4.Stefano RausOPEN BAD trento OrienteeringITA 11:35:02 11:08:01 13:01:21

Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault
1.Christine Ferrand2082862W45Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:38:00 10:45:00 11:14:00 12:27:00 13:44:00
2.Claudie Berjoan230684W60Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 11:11:00 10:47:00 11:02:00 12:40:00 13:59:00
3.Guillaume Ferrand2082864M18Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:36:00 10:35:00 11:12:00 12:11:00 13:33:00
4.Maxime Ferrand2082865M14Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:34:00 10:48:00 11:07:00 12:21:00 13:36:00
5.Pierre Ferrand2800055M50Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA 10:35:00 10:43:00 11:15:00 12:38:00 13:33:00

AGOROSSO BERGAMO
1.Roberto Di Bacco210554M60AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA 10:11:00 10:01:00 10:40:00 12:01:00 13:03:00

AKFA
1.Elena Chernenko1401535W21BAKFARUS 13:05:00 09:06:00 09:32:00 11:49:00 12:07:00
2.Evgeny Chernenko1005526M45AKFARUS 13:29:00 09:06:00 09:59:00 11:46:01 12:27:00

Aligots
1.Alexandra Svarcova1408276OPEN BAligotsESP 10:48:07
2.Jordi Riuro1409044OPEN AAligotsESP 10:48:18

Allerød OrienteringsKlub
1.Cecilie Broman246414W10Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:05:00 11:14:00 11:39:00 12:42:00 10:22:00
2.Henriette Broman308041W40Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 11:13:00 11:22:00 11:46:00 12:55:00 10:26:00
3.Oscar David Broman Jense.8625624M14Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN 10:58:00 11:03:00 11:37:00 12:47:00 10:12:00

Altair CO
1.Etienne Vandeghinste1281956M60Altair COBEL 10:51:00 10:40:00 11:08:00 10:07:00 13:42:00
2.Francois Hanzen49113M21A LONGAltair COBEL 10:34:00 10:55:00 11:02:00 12:26:00 13:33:00
3.Grégoire Vandeghinste1030599M18Altair COBEL 10:42:00 10:37:00 11:09:00 10:14:00 13:41:00
4.Noëlle Choprix320306W55Altair COBEL 10:34:00 10:46:00 11:09:00 10:08:00 13:58:00

Aluksne OK
1.Edmunds Zvaigzne2012400M55Aluksne OKLAT 13:44:00 09:52:00 10:12:00 11:36:00 12:42:00
2.Iveta Velkere2006222W40Aluksne OKLAT 13:51:00 09:32:00 10:10:00 11:43:00 12:40:00
3.Janis Velkeris2006225M20Aluksne OKLAT 13:34:00 09:53:00 10:10:00 11:38:00 12:43:00
4.Mudīte Zvaigzne9990555W50Aluksne OKLAT 13:50:00 10:02:00 10:07:00 11:51:00 12:36:00
5.Vilnis Velkeris1301999M60Aluksne OKLAT 13:43:00 09:43:00 10:28:00 11:52:00 12:42:00

ANCO
1.Alain Berger7203895M35 ULTIMATEANCOSUI 12:45:00 12:38:00 09:12:00 11:00:00 11:38:00
2.Alain Juan1201053M60ANCOSUI 12:39:00 12:34:00 09:12:00 11:01:00 11:42:00
3.Inès Berger7202661W14ANCOSUI 12:39:00 12:36:00 09:14:00 11:18:00 11:33:00
4.Loïc Berger7203889M10ANCOSUI 12:44:00 12:50:00 09:06:00 10:57:00 12:04:00
5.Nanouche Berger54844OPEN CANCOSUI 12:03:39 11:27:51 09:29:37 11:01:03

Animation Sillery Orientation
1.Antoine Guenin1511620M18Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:18:00 09:01:00 09:36:00 11:23:00 12:41:00
2.Clément Hery1008574M21BAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:16:00 09:27:00 09:33:00 11:13:00 12:16:00
3.Julien Dumont1511604M21A LONGAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:04:00 09:03:00 09:38:00 11:16:00 12:07:00
4.Justine Guenin1511617W18Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:29:00 09:10:00 09:42:00 11:21:00 12:28:00
5.Nathalie Guenin1511618W45Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:14:00 09:17:00 09:48:00 11:23:00 12:14:00
6.Olivier Guenin1511619M50Animation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:21:00 09:05:00 09:53:00 11:24:00 12:09:00
7.Simon Blum1511609M21 ULTIMATEAnimation Sillery OrientationFRA 13:11:00 09:17:00 09:42:00 11:19:00 12:16:00

Annecy Sports Orientation
1.Christophe Le Gland1740410M45Annecy Sports OrientationFRA 11:15:00 11:12:00 11:43:00 12:47:00 10:17:00
2.Emmanuelle Le Gland1177404W45Annecy Sports OrientationFRA 11:04:00 11:03:00 11:32:00 12:53:00 10:08:00

Argus
1.Herman Mooij998000M21A SHORTArgusNED 13:48:00 09:46:00 10:10:00 11:55:00 12:38:00

ASCO Lugano
1.Cuki Vassalli9770811W35ASCO LuganoSUI 12:10:00 12:01:00 12:35:00 10:37:00 11:16:00
2.Kim Vassalli1392302W10ASCO LuganoSUI 12:02:00 12:17:00 12:48:00 10:39:00 11:16:00
3.Silvio Vassalli9790811M35 ULTIMATEASCO LuganoSUI 12:05:00 12:08:00 12:42:00 10:35:00 11:08:00

ASMBCO
1.Blandine PiersonOPEN CASMBCOFRA

ASUB Orientation
1.Bernadette Govaerts49078W50 UltimateASUB OrientationBEL 10:54:00 10:41:00 11:03:00 12:26:00 13:39:00
2.Didier Darimont49079M50ASUB OrientationBEL 10:43:00 10:39:00 11:01:00 12:40:00 13:37:00
3.Dominique Bruylant219832M55ASUB OrientationBEL 10:38:00 10:06:00 10:20:00 10:38:00 11:02:00

ATU Kosice
1.Miroslav Papuga886720M21 ULTIMATEATU KosiceSVK 13:05:00 09:09:00 09:46:00 11:17:00 12:10:00

Auseklis IK
1.Aiga Irbe Bluma9200246W14Auseklis IKLAT 13:11:00 11:18:00 11:20:00 10:12:00 11:25:00
2.Aina Prindule1300900W60Auseklis IKLAT 13:29:00 11:11:00 11:32:00 10:12:00 11:17:00
3.Aivis Poikans896945M40Auseklis IKLAT 13:29:00 11:22:00 11:31:00 10:15:00 11:27:00
4.Alise Zagorska8628446W14Auseklis IKLAT 13:03:00 11:14:00 11:04:00 10:04:00 11:05:00
5.Ansis Poikans886525M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:18:00 11:19:00 11:03:00 10:28:00 11:16:00
6.Arnis Grasis7700522M45Auseklis IKLAT 13:13:00 11:06:00 11:03:00 10:23:00 11:03:00
7.Arnis Heinrihsons2021234M45Auseklis IKLAT 13:21:00 11:14:00 11:15:00 10:15:00 11:07:00
8.Arno Licis2011768M75Auseklis IKLAT 13:31:00 11:13:00 11:08:00 10:07:00 11:34:00
9.Baiba Birzniece7999990W35Auseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:01:00 11:15:00 10:05:00 11:22:00
10.Beata Freimane8000888W65Auseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:01:00 11:17:00 10:17:00 11:06:00
11.Benita Vitola1302822W60Auseklis IKLAT 13:17:00 11:23:00 11:17:00 10:04:00 11:05:00
12.Dace Franka Duze2021239W55Auseklis IKLAT 13:01:00 11:24:00 11:25:00 10:18:00 11:37:00
13.Davis Solmanis2021206M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:22:00 11:05:00 11:11:00 10:00:00 11:32:00
14.Eduards Butans7206343M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:34:00 11:01:00 11:23:00 10:11:01 11:28:00
15.Elina Kremere7700111W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:08:00 11:19:00 11:07:00 10:12:00 11:02:00
16.Eliza Ozola9200911W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:02:00 11:01:00 11:22:00 10:16:00 11:14:00
17.Elza Gulbe7003147W18Auseklis IKLAT 13:35:00 11:02:00 11:14:00 10:18:00 11:24:00
18.Emils Germanis7000333M14Auseklis IKLAT 13:01:00 11:21:00 11:25:00 10:27:00 11:15:00
19.Emils Lazdans7772004M12Auseklis IKLAT 13:21:00 11:18:00 11:16:00 10:24:00 11:35:00
20.Emils Saulite2073763M12Auseklis IKLAT 13:09:00 11:22:00 11:24:00 10:06:00 11:29:00
21.Emils Andrejs Johansens2008101M14Auseklis IKLAT 13:13:00 11:09:00 11:13:00 10:19:00 11:27:00
22.Fricis Spektors9200490M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:26:00 11:09:00 11:31:00 10:20:00 11:12:00
23.Gints Germanis7003139M40Auseklis IKLAT 13:23:00 11:06:00 11:07:00 10:23:00 11:19:00
24.Girts Silins7081994M21A SHORTAuseklis IKLAT 13:20:00 11:22:00 11:08:00 10:19:00 11:22:00
25.Gustavs Stana207617M12Auseklis IKLAT 13:27:00 11:14:00 11:12:00 10:02:00 11:11:00
26.Ilona Heinrihsone2021156W40Auseklis IKLAT 13:15:00 11:06:00 11:26:00 10:04:00 11:28:00
27.Ilze Vilks896941W40Auseklis IKLAT 13:27:00 11:24:00 11:04:00 10:28:00 11:32:00
28.Ineta Popena2800119W21BAuseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:10:00 11:16:00 10:26:00 11:21:00
29.Ingus Grasis1392104M40Auseklis IKLAT 13:33:00 11:10:00 11:25:00 14:01:33 11:33:00
30.Iveta Priedite2057533W55Auseklis IKLAT 13:07:00 11:06:00 11:03:00 10:14:00 11:07:00
31.Janis Saulite682487M35Auseklis IKLAT 13:02:00 11:03:00 11:16:00 10:14:00 11:09:00
32.Karlis Stradins9500002M14Auseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:30:00 11:31:00 10:15:00 11:21:00
33.Kaspars Cers2049496M40Auseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:26:00 11:35:00 10:19:00 11:13:00
34.Katrina Dzene503725W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:14:00 11:13:00 11:25:00 10:00:00 11:20:00
35.Kevins Svalbe200336M10Auseklis IKLAT 13:11:00 11:02:00 11:18:00 10:12:00 11:19:00
36.Kristians Stana9100019M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:30:00 11:23:00 11:07:00 10:36:00 11:04:00
37.Kristine Berke7110102W14Auseklis IKLAT 13:15:00 11:06:00 11:08:00 10:20:00 11:01:00
38.Laura Lapina7201414W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:20:00 11:07:00 11:10:00 10:04:00 11:05:00
39.Lauris Stanke201046M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:10:00 11:15:00 11:27:00 10:08:00 11:20:00
40.Liga Cera690513W40Auseklis IKLAT 13:11:00 11:18:00 11:22:00 10:34:00 11:36:00
41.Liva Cera2078918W14Auseklis IKLAT 13:07:00 11:02:00 11:24:00 10:16:00 11:29:00
42.Madis Ciglis9005146M18Auseklis IKLAT 13:06:00 11:15:00 11:03:00 10:20:00 11:21:00
43.Magda Cigle9005147W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:26:00 11:04:00 11:16:00 10:08:00 11:11:00
44.Markus Grasis7111333M12Auseklis IKLAT 12:57:00 11:10:00 11:08:00 14:06:39 11:23:00
45.Matiss Saulite9100009M14Auseklis IKLAT 13:07:00 11:00:00 11:04:00 10:23:00 11:24:00
46.Mikus Poikans1603094M14Auseklis IKLAT 13:22:00 10:54:00 11:19:00 10:31:00 11:09:00
47.Modris Svalbe2012386W35Auseklis IKLAT 13:10:00 11:05:00 11:01:00 10:01:00 11:37:00
48.Mudite Steina2045381W50Auseklis IKLAT 13:02:00 11:02:00 11:07:00 10:06:00 11:14:00
49.Oto Cers201972M10-shadowedAuseklis IKLAT 12:49:49 12:41:16 12:14:10 11:18:11
50.Patriks Freimanis931505M60Auseklis IKLAT 13:11:00 11:01:00 11:16:00 10:10:00 11:15:00
51.Paula Liga Alksne2005303W16Auseklis IKLAT 13:32:00 11:10:00 11:28:00 10:20:00 11:17:00
52.Pauls Verners Johansens1006180M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:14:00 11:13:00 11:15:00 10:32:00 11:24:00
53.Rihards Gailis2021101M16Auseklis IKLAT 13:06:00 11:27:00 11:19:00 10:12:00 11:36:00
54.Ruta Poikane1602328W40Auseklis IKLAT 13:19:00 11:14:00 11:18:00 10:22:00 11:20:00
55.Selina Paula Sproge9008888W18Auseklis IKLAT 13:23:00 11:30:00 11:08:00 10:24:00 11:16:00
56.Silvija Penkule1600448W55Auseklis IKLAT 13:13:00 11:02:00 11:07:00 10:10:00 11:43:00
57.Silvija Seglina2005129W65Auseklis IKLAT 13:07:00 11:05:00 11:23:00 10:27:00 11:26:00
58.Tamara Kosmaceva503716W60Auseklis IKLAT 13:05:00 11:03:00 11:26:00 10:00:00 11:29:00
59.Tina Kate Spektore1406540W14Auseklis IKLAT 13:23:00 11:22:00 11:12:00 10:08:00 11:13:00
60.Toms Germanis2006269M12Auseklis IKLAT 13:15:00 11:02:00 11:20:00 10:14:00 11:17:00
61.Uvis Solmanis2049468M10Auseklis IKLAT 13:17:00 11:11:00 11:06:00 10:03:00 11:25:00
62.Valters Silins1603089M40Auseklis IKLAT 13:15:00 11:02:00 11:03:00 10:05:00 11:09:00

Auseklis IK youth
1.Aiva Lake9910722W20Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:31:21 10:07:00 10:45:00 12:05:00 13:10:00
2.Ernests Ozols2021282M18Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:06:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 10:38:00 10:55:00
3.Ervins Jansons2005113M20Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:14:00 10:19:00 10:46:00 10:38:00 10:59:00
4.Haralds Ulmanis2021229M18Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:00:00 10:03:00 10:36:00 10:41:00 10:59:00
5.Ilvija Jakane7003142W20Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:07:00 10:19:00 10:35:00 10:23:00 11:05:00
6.Valts Ulmanis7550001M20Auseklis IK youthLAT 10:04:00 10:07:00 10:42:00 10:33:00 10:53:00

Azuolas
1.Aidas Barkauskas7777111M35AzuolasLTU 11:34:00 11:33:00 12:04:00 10:04:00 10:49:00
2.Arvydas Rutkauskas2032633M40AzuolasLTU 11:47:00 11:48:00 12:07:00 10:21:00 10:45:00
3.Audrius Smilgius7003276M40AzuolasLTU 11:51:00 11:52:00 12:11:00 10:13:00 10:41:00
4.Divonis Piličiauskas2086173M16AzuolasLTU 11:58:00 11:39:00 12:23:00 10:18:00 11:00:00
5.Domantas Rutkauskas400336M10AzuolasLTU 11:35:00 11:32:00 12:03:00 10:18:00 10:37:00
6.Edvinas Staišiūnas2021819M21A SHORTAzuolasLTU 11:42:00 11:38:00 12:20:00 10:11:00 10:34:00
7.Emilija Staišiūnaitė2076471W12AzuolasLTU 11:54:00 11:34:00 12:02:00 10:16:00 11:02:00
8.Evaldas Jadenkus201282M35AzuolasLTU 11:46:00 11:43:00 12:14:00 10:19:00 10:33:00
9.Gintaras Mikolavičius1401517M50AzuolasLTU 11:37:00 11:33:00 12:05:00 10:02:00 10:31:00
10.Gintarė Mikolavičiūtė1401662W16AzuolasLTU 12:14:00 11:46:00 12:40:00 10:18:00 10:50:00
11.Kastė Rutkauskaitė9102071W18AzuolasLTU 11:53:00 11:36:00 12:10:00 10:12:00 10:32:00
12.Mantas Rimkus9102029M40AzuolasLTU 11:43:00 11:32:00 12:23:00 10:03:00 10:49:00
13.Parbus Piličiauskas303158M14AzuolasLTU 12:16:00 11:57:00 12:19:00 10:03:00 11:06:00
14.Paulius Janušauskas1601557M21A SHORTAzuolasLTU 12:04:00 11:46:00 12:04:00 10:39:00 10:52:00
15.Rasa Ivanauskaite2024092W35AzuolasLTU 11:31:00 11:33:00 12:07:00 10:03:00 10:49:00
16.Tautvydas Rimkus501155M14AzuolasLTU 12:10:00 11:39:00 12:10:00 10:21:00 10:33:00
17.Tomas Talandis9870327M21A SHORTAzuolasLTU 11:54:00 11:42:00 12:28:00 10:27:00 10:44:00
18.Vidmantas Nakvosas201280M45AzuolasLTU 11:45:06 11:46:00 12:03:00 10:19:00 10:37:00

Babits Mihály Gimnázium
1.Péter Kovács2067296M14Babits Mihály GimnáziumHUN 13:16:00 09:40:00
2.Robert Kovacs8001010M40Babits Mihály GimnáziumHUN 13:11:00 09:55:00
3.Róbert Kovács8001127M18Babits Mihály GimnáziumHUN 13:12:00 10:00:00

Badalona Orientació
1.Benet Totusaus9776878M21EBadalona OrientacióESP 10:34:00 10:51:00 11:22:00 12:48:03 13:51:00
2.Muriel Mat VidalW10-shadowedBadalona OrientacióESP 11:56:05
3.Pau Mari1393245M40Badalona OrientacióESP 10:05:00 12:14:00 09:01:00 12:55:04 10:19:00
4.Pilar Vidal434642W40Badalona OrientacióESP 13:39:00 09:12:00 12:24:00 10:01:00 13:04:00

Badenoch and Strathspey OC
1.Gemma Karatay574343W21 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCGBR 13:32:00 09:39:00 10:14:00 11:38:00 11:26:00
2.Mehmet Karatay716617M21 ULTIMATEBadenoch and Strathspey OCGBR 13:35:00 09:33:00 10:14:00 11:33:00 11:25:00

Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu
1.Vanda Králová7260013W21BBáječné ženy v orientačním běhuCZE 12:33:00 12:42:00 09:06:00 11:22:00 11:35:00

Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1.Jozef Le Contellec7707077M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:45:00 12:35:00 09:00:00 11:02:00 11:37:00
2.sandra OLIVIER2049196W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA 12:54:00 12:39:00 09:12:00 11:11:00 11:53:00

Banik Ostrava
1.Jan Sikora49484M10-shadowedBanik OstravaCZE 13:11:21 11:40:05 11:04:03 14:24:21
2.Marie Sikorova2092387W65Banik OstravaCZE 10:43:00 12:33:00 09:41:00 12:57:00 10:38:00
3.Miroslav Sikora52171M65Banik OstravaCZE 13:40:00 09:34:00 12:45:00 13:03:00 13:37:00

BASOC Insh
1.Hilary Quick1008522W60BASOC InshGBR 12:23:00 10:59:00 11:08:00 11:12:00 10:29:00

Bebri
1.Aivars Voicis201059OPEN CBebriLAT 11:37:27 11:25:19 09:04:13
2.Andrejs Gaumigs1009577M50BebriLAT 12:35:00 12:33:00 09:01:00 10:56:00 11:45:00
3.Antra Gaumiga201123W50BebriLAT 12:48:00 12:46:00 09:25:00 10:54:00 11:34:00
4.Ilze Laure1392120W55BebriLAT 12:52:00 12:36:00 09:07:00 11:02:00 12:01:00

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Audric Arlsberg211538M21A SHORTBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:36:00 10:24:00 10:18:00 10:12:00 11:08:00
2.Benja Péro9910912M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:59:00 10:09:00 10:18:00 10:17:00 10:46:00
3.Bruno Žujsko2099773M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:44:00 10:33:00 10:02:00 10:21:00 10:40:00
4.Christian Maboul1404079M50 UltimateBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:52:00 10:27:00 10:02:00 10:17:00 10:52:00
5.Margo Rdon Douze49021W21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:44:00 10:15:00 10:08:00 10:11:00 10:44:00
6.Nico Laško1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 11:50:00 10:17:00 10:26:00 10:03:00 10:58:00
7.Thibo Žujsko1402777M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 12:11:00 10:25:00 10:06:00 10:07:00 11:04:00
8.Thom Maes1590015M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBEL 12:05:00 10:01:00 10:10:00 10:13:00 10:52:00

Bennelong Northside
1.Cheryl Bluett2038381W65Bennelong NorthsideAUS 13:25:00 10:17:00 10:23:00 11:39:02 10:18:00
2.Terry Bluett1931383M70Bennelong NorthsideAUS 13:11:00 10:19:00 10:23:00 11:39:03 10:14:00

Berkshire Orienteers
1.Martin Wilson7994623M65Berkshire OrienteersGBR 12:22:00 10:52:00 11:32:14 11:24:00 10:35:00

BorderLiners
1.Andy Lewsley7300088M60BorderLinersGBR 11:27:00 11:13:00 11:48:00 12:55:00 10:21:00
2.Stella Lewsley9933948W60BorderLinersGBR 11:29:00 11:15:00 11:38:00 12:52:00 10:47:00

Brest Orientation
1.Anne Le Contellec420606OPEN CBrest OrientationFRA 12:29:34 12:31:06 09:05:18 10:46:08
2.Bertrand Le Contellec7011269M45Brest OrientationFRA 12:45:00 12:40:00 09:15:00 10:49:00 11:47:00
3.Lisa Le Contellec7006007W16Brest OrientationFRA 12:32:00 12:49:00 09:13:00 11:12:00 11:32:00

Bristol Harbourside
1.David Hunt888254M55Bristol HarboursideGBR 12:10:01 10:26:03 09:45:01 10:44:00 11:34:00

Brownteam
1.Alexander Evans442945M12BrownteamBUL 10:21:00 09:36:00 10:00:00 11:34:00 13:23:00
2.Andrey Abadzhiev1409420M35BrownteamBUL 10:24:00 09:45:00 10:24:00 11:59:00 12:51:00
3.Boyko Rachev1007825M35BrownteamBUL 10:28:00 09:57:00 10:18:00 11:34:00 12:33:00
4.Cvetomila Dragoeva2029982OPEN CBrownteamBUL 10:21:03 09:29:00 09:22:59 11:34:04
5.Dimitar Dimitrov2073612M60BrownteamBUL 10:07:00 09:46:00 10:20:00 11:49:00 12:33:00
6.Dimitar Dimitrov Jr412856M12BrownteamBUL 10:27:08 09:50:02 10:26:00 12:02:00 13:14:00
7.Ianka Evans41312W45BrownteamBUL 10:14:00 09:49:00 10:12:00 11:39:00 12:41:00
8.Ivailo Dragoev2800461M12BrownteamBUL 10:06:00 09:54:00 10:14:00 11:52:00 12:41:00
9.Kalin Penchev2008666M35BrownteamBUL 10:18:00 09:37:00 10:04:00 11:44:00 12:47:00
10.Krasimir Kolev1302758M45BrownteamBUL 10:17:00 09:54:00 10:23:00 12:01:00 12:31:00
11.Mariana Zhecheva2008619W50BrownteamBUL 10:13:16 09:52:00 10:15:00 11:42:00 12:40:00
12.Milen Dragoev7300264M45BrownteamBUL 10:05:00 09:50:00 10:19:00 11:43:00 12:35:00
13.Nikolai Dimitrov1989717M21EBrownteamBUL 10:06:00 09:39:00 10:13:00 11:36:00 12:51:00
14.Petya Dimitrova2073613W55BrownteamBUL 10:19:00 09:32:00 10:03:00 11:38:00 12:34:00
15.Stefanya Dimitrova2008608W21A LONGBrownteamBUL 10:04:00 09:35:00 10:15:00 11:43:00 12:52:00
16.Tervel Dragoev1401678M12BrownteamBUL 10:15:00 09:46:00 10:20:00 11:46:00 13:08:00
17.Zlatimira Abadzhieva2013414OPEN CBrownteamBUL 10:27:04 09:32:15 10:16:53 11:27:18

Budapest Mixed
1.Éva Ormay411952OPEN CBudapest MixedHUN 12:50:17 12:16:18 09:40:02 12:01:00
2.György Ormay332835M55Budapest MixedHUN 12:58:00 12:38:00 09:04:00 10:54:00 11:58:00
3.Mihály Ormay8636768M18Budapest MixedHUN 12:42:00 12:33:00 09:06:00 10:50:00 11:41:00
4.Péter Ormay2022123M10Budapest MixedHUN 12:50:00 12:32:00 09:18:00 10:58:31 11:40:00
5.Réka Zempléni505231W21 ULTIMATEBudapest MixedHUN 12:40:00 12:51:31 09:08:00 11:08:00 11:36:00

C S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Anton V P581120M55C S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:16:00 09:16:00 09:41:58 17:23:42 12:10:00
2.Enikö Gyöngyi889143W55C S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:04:00 09:12:00 09:37:00 17:25:43 12:13:00
3.Julia Petra960922W18C S. TranSilva ClujROU 13:25:00 09:26:00 09:56:00 17:23:26 12:26:00

C.O.Liège
1.André Pierlot7763014M55C.O.LiègeBEL 11:52:00 10:50:00 10:54:00 12:56:00 11:56:00
2.Elvire Pierlot2089828W10C.O.LiègeBEL 10:26:00 09:20:00 09:24:00 10:00:00 10:10:00
3.Jacques Florin7205515M55C.O.LiègeBEL 11:34:00 11:48:00 12:02:00 10:06:00 11:06:00
4.Judith Leyimangoye2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBEL 11:35:00 11:42:00 12:08:00 10:14:00 10:43:00
5.Maurice Seba49045OPEN CC.O.LiègeBEL 10:07:00 10:21:09 09:24:29

CA Rosé
1.Denis Cuche2003054M60CA RoséSUI 13:15:00 09:22:00 09:32:00 11:19:00 12:03:00

CapitOL Bern
1.Christoph GaeumannOPEN ACapitOL BernSUI 11:57:08
2.Isabelle PauliOPEN ACapitOL BernSUI 11:59:14

Care-Vevey Orientation
1.Francine Repond1201093W45Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:34:00 10:39:00 11:12:00 12:25:00 10:26:00
2.Henri Repond7140863M75Care-Vevey OrientationSUI 10:37:00 10:57:00 11:11:00 12:27:00 10:26:00

CE Farra-O Catalunya
1.Ferran Santoyo Medina553329OPEN CCE Farra-O CatalunyaESP 11:26:01 09:14:51 09:02:00 11:00:00

Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut
1.Felipe Martos Sanchez7402610M55Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL 13:58:00 09:34:00 10:22:00 11:38:00 10:35:00

Charente Maritime Orientation
1.Elodie Tassin1111073W40Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:31:00 11:08:00 11:12:00
2.Wolfgang Marcher1717170M45Charente Maritime OrientationFRA 11:11:00 11:02:00 11:05:00

Cirkus Kotlarka
1.Frantisek Havluj9200529M21BCirkus KotlarkaCZE 11:00:00 11:43:00 10:24:00
2.František HavlujOPEN ACirkus KotlarkaCZE 11:22:00
3.Šárka Svobodná887612W21ECirkus KotlarkaCZE 11:15:00 11:41:00 11:01:09 10:27:00
4.Šarka SvobodnaOPEN ACirkus KotlarkaCZE 11:01:09
5.Zuzana Jiristova9054W21A SHORTCirkus KotlarkaCZE 11:04:00 11:12:00 11:35:00 12:43:00 10:02:00

Cleveland Orienteering Klub
1.Duncan Archer501072M21ECleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 13:32:00 10:03:00 10:16:00 11:44:00 10:54:00
2.Pippa Archer503510W21ECleveland Orienteering KlubGBR 13:53:00 09:54:00 10:07:00 11:58:00 10:47:00

Club Los Pinos
1.Angel Sáez Rodríguez7204817M50Club Los PinosESP 12:57:00 09:07:00 09:51:00 11:18:00 12:19:00
2.Juani Malla Torres7204849W50Club Los PinosESP 13:10:00 09:04:00 09:45:00 11:24:00 12:20:00

Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy
1.Alain Roulleaux650517M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:01:00 11:05:00 11:35:00 12:48:00 10:13:00
2.Arnault Bestel9100299M18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:21:00 11:05:00 11:48:00 12:50:00 10:37:00
3.Florence Bestel9120670W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:08:00 11:09:00 11:42:00 12:55:00 10:14:00
4.Isabelle Touzain Roullea.1396400W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:10:00 11:10:00 11:45:00 13:00:00 10:06:00
5.Sandra Bestel9417435W20Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:25:00 11:03:00 11:33:00 12:51:00 10:10:00
6.Sylvie Bouché34868W55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:22:00 11:20:00 11:31:00 12:48:00 10:19:00
7.Thierry Bestel710519M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA 11:05:00 11:18:00 11:35:00 12:53:00 10:07:00

CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
1.Alix Villar9171003W14CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 12:43:00 12:50:00 09:16:00 11:16:00 11:47:00
2.Basile Villar9051007M10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 13:02:00 12:47:00 09:03:00 11:09:00 11:58:00
3.Christophe VILLAR9110866M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 12:43:00 12:47:00 09:17:00 11:02:00 11:43:00
4.Isabelle Villar9071968W45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA 12:52:00 12:51:00 09:22:00 10:53:00 12:11:00

co amberieu
1.Béatrice Fino2079529W21Bco amberieuFRA 10:37:00 10:40:00 11:02:00 12:24:00 13:39:00
2.Léna Lassalle1000993W16co amberieuFRA 10:35:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 12:20:00 13:47:00
3.Pascal Lassalle1000705M45co amberieuFRA 10:31:00 10:32:00 11:13:00 12:23:00 13:33:00
4.Pauline Lassalle1001976W12co amberieuFRA 11:00:00 10:44:00 11:26:00 12:28:00 13:47:00

CO Chenau
1.Anton Khlebnikov1394277M55CO ChenauSUI 11:58:00 11:36:00 12:18:00 12:49:00 10:40:00
2.Philipp Khlebnikov1394256M21 ULTIMATECO ChenauSUI 11:47:00 11:41:00 12:30:00 13:01:03 10:49:00
3.Vera Khlebnikova64586W55CO ChenauSUI 11:46:00 11:32:02 12:01:00 12:47:01 11:01:00

co colmar
1.Catherine Baguerey205585W55co colmarFRA 13:43:00 09:38:00 10:05:00 11:46:00 11:20:00
2.Gilles Baguerey1680468M60co colmarFRA 13:55:00 09:31:00 10:24:00 11:46:00 11:24:00
3.Libor Makovicka1603126M60co colmarFRA 13:47:00 09:37:00 10:04:00 11:40:00 11:30:00
4.Véronique Makovicka1603127W50co colmarFRA 13:46:00 10:08:00 10:09:00 11:39:00 11:30:00

CO2
1.Stefano Brambilla7203667M21 ULTIMATECO2ITA 11:17:00 11:17:00 12:10:00 12:53:00 10:04:00

Corrèze CO
1.Adrien Fradet1019018M20Corrèze COFRA 13:32:00 09:59:00 10:26:00 11:33:00 12:57:00
2.Benjamin Leduc9041998M20Corrèze COFRA 13:54:00 09:39:00 10:16:00 11:43:00 12:53:00
3.Cedric Albin1019037M35Corrèze COFRA 13:42:00 09:41:00 10:02:00 11:54:00 12:45:00
4.Célestin Dupuy Dupuy1004685M10Corrèze COFRA 13:32:00 09:41:00 10:03:00 11:39:00 12:52:00
5.Coline Bourgeois228598W12Corrèze COFRA 13:42:00 09:44:00 10:12:00 11:44:00 12:29:00
6.Emma Albin304239W12Corrèze COFRA 14:00:00 09:48:00 10:02:00 12:00:00 13:17:00
7.Francis Dupuy9002009M40Corrèze COFRA 13:55:00 09:52:00 10:15:00 11:49:00 12:31:00
8.Frédérique Lapeyre1019011W50Corrèze COFRA 13:44:00 09:38:00 10:31:00 12:06:00 12:58:00
9.Jean Damien Bourgeois9001984M45Corrèze COFRA 13:39:00 09:34:00 10:11:00 11:53:00 12:43:00
10.Jean-christophe Leduc1019023M50Corrèze COFRA 13:29:00 09:53:00 10:09:00 12:12:00 12:55:00
11.Joëlle Guinot1019028W50Corrèze COFRA 13:40:00 10:04:00 10:17:00 11:48:00 12:46:00
12.Lucas Bourgeois9001971M16Corrèze COFRA 13:44:00 09:31:00 10:09:00 12:02:00 12:56:00
13.Nathalie Fradet40373BEGINNERSCorrèze COFRA 13:30:18 09:34:26 09:44:29 11:52:45
14.Patrick Fradet1019013M45Corrèze COFRA 13:45:00 09:46:00 10:07:00 11:49:00 12:51:00
15.Paul Fradet249219M14Corrèze COFRA 13:40:00 09:39:00 10:19:00 11:39:00 13:03:00
16.Paul Leduc1019004M16Corrèze COFRA 13:38:00 09:41:00 10:05:00 11:58:00 12:52:00
17.Rose-lou Dupuy2015570W14Corrèze COFRA 13:41:00 09:36:00 10:04:00 11:52:00 12:33:00
18.Sandrine Bourgeois228590W45Corrèze COFRA 13:38:00 09:41:00 10:10:00 11:45:00 12:44:00
19.Sandrine Noble7111977W35Corrèze COFRA 13:55:00 09:47:00 10:07:00 11:39:00 12:37:00
20.Sophie Massias2005651W35Corrèze COFRA 13:34:00 09:43:00 10:03:00 11:35:00 12:49:00
21.Violette Dupuy1004676W12Corrèze COFRA 13:30:00 09:40:00 10:28:00 12:04:00 12:38:00

Corsaorientamento Club Roma
1.Adrienne Brandi503396W21ECorsaorientamento Club RomaITA 13:17:00 09:06:00 09:43:00 11:30:00 10:29:00
2.Giacomo Nisi997828M21ECorsaorientamento Club RomaITA 13:04:00 09:15:00 09:40:00 11:24:00 10:27:00

Course d`orentation M. Morvan)
1.Antoine Régis34013M75Course d`orentation M. Morvan)FRA 10:13:00 09:17:00 09:11:00 11:07:00 10:14:00

CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
1.Bruno Giuseppe Arturo Ma.210597OPEN CCRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 10:31:06
2.Corrado Miniotti958038M65CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA 13:37:00 09:36:00 10:01:00 11:42:00 12:37:00

CSLG MELUN
1.Fabrice Vannier1770320M21ECSLG MELUNFRA 11:36:00 11:33:00 12:10:00 10:06:00 10:36:00
2.Malo Dourdou-Varron1940498M18CSLG MELUNFRA 12:12:00 11:37:00 12:09:00 10:08:00 11:17:00
3.Stéphanie Varron1940411W45CSLG MELUNFRA 11:36:00 11:37:00 12:04:00 10:05:00 10:44:00

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Zakariás Erősdi1302785M20CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROU 12:32:00 12:49:00 09:22:00 11:08:00 11:37:00

CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING
1.Maria-elena Liverani2099309W55CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:58:00 10:32:00 11:11:00 12:30:00 13:40:00
2.Stefano Bisoffi210590M60CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA 10:43:00 10:34:00 11:24:00 12:25:00 13:36:00

CZ Jiskra Horice
1.Martin Škorpil2011900M55CZ Jiskra HoriceCZE 13:30:00 12:56:00 09:18:00 10:52:00 11:54:00

Dartford
1.Julie Collins220766W55DartfordGBR 11:25:00 11:22:00 11:37:00 13:20:06 10:37:00
2.Mark Collins410899M55DartfordGBR 11:14:00 11:20:00 11:44:00 13:14:13 10:16:00

Deeside Hartford
1.Andy Campbell933053M55Deeside HartfordGBR 10:34:00 10:40:00 11:14:00 12:28:00 13:44:00
2.Sara Campbell933062W50Deeside HartfordGBR 10:40:00 10:38:00 11:01:00 12:45:00 13:42:00

Deeside Orienteering Club
1.Jen Murphy331851OPEN CDeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 12:13:01 10:38:24 11:35:01
2.Olly Murphy 2107091M10-shadowedDeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 13:42:30 11:21:04 10:37:00 11:33:02
3.Peter Murphy7203874OPEN ADeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 12:07:02 11:20:01 11:44:00 12:43:00
4.Ted MurphyM10-shadowedDeeside Orienteering ClubGBR 11:24:40 10:38:03 11:34:01

Devon Orienteering Club
1.Alison Reynolds1966920W50Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 10:14:00 10:24:00 10:43:00 12:30:00 13:10:00
2.Andy Reynolds1409701M50Devon Orienteering ClubGBR 10:03:00 10:19:00 10:53:00 12:16:00 13:15:00

DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULE
1.Dovile Tamoseviciene682061W35DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:16:00 12:13:00 12:39:00 10:27:00 11:31:00
2.Emilija Tamoseviciute8030513W14DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:17:00 12:10:00 12:46:00 10:38:00 11:09:00
3.Henrikas Ptashekas8629930M55DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:22:00 12:28:00 12:42:00 10:40:00 11:26:00
4.Jogaile Tamoseviciute303212W10-shadowedDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 13:50:48 13:18:55 10:49:27 12:04:39
5.Jurate Uleviciene7444103W60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:17:00 12:03:00 12:32:00 10:32:00 11:23:00
6.Kajus Kilsauskas201209M10-shadowedDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 13:50:47 13:18:59 10:49:48 12:04:42
7.Marius Ptashekas7717771M55DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:14:00 12:06:00 12:54:00 10:46:00 11:16:00
8.Nojus Kilsauskas - Ptase.2099777M10-shadowedDEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 13:50:43 13:18:56 10:49:20 12:04:02
9.Tomas Navalinskas7201427M45DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:09:00 12:10:00 12:33:00 10:31:00 11:01:00
10.Tomas Tamosevicius7752466M35DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:02:00 12:09:00 12:42:00 10:39:00 11:01:00
11.Vitalija Ptashekiene501176W60DEVYNI - LABIRINTAS - SAULELTU 12:29:00 12:11:00 12:38:00 10:24:00 11:35:00

Devyni OSK
1.Genadijus Jonauskas501170M50Devyni OSKLTU 12:05:00 12:05:00 12:35:00 10:28:00 11:05:00
2.Janina Jonauskiene354050W50Devyni OSKLTU 12:22:00 12:14:00 12:35:00 10:42:00 11:06:00
3.Rasa Saldziuniene303180W55Devyni OSKLTU 12:34:00 12:08:00 12:41:00 10:44:00 11:13:00
4.Zenonas Saldziunas2011955M55Devyni OSKLTU 12:20:00 12:30:00 12:52:00 10:36:00 11:14:00

Devyni-Saule
1.Daiva Mikalauskiene303354W50Devyni-SauleLTU 11:42:00 11:40:00 12:07:00 10:03:00 10:38:00
2.Ilona Trakimiene2103518OPEN CDevyni-SauleLTU 11:30:36 10:57:48
3.Ricardas Zlatkus2023797M60Devyni-SauleLTU 11:47:00 11:43:00 12:20:00 10:13:00 10:51:00
4.Robertas Mikalauskas7205459M50Devyni-SauleLTU 11:35:00 11:31:00 12:03:00 10:04:00 10:33:00

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
1.Christian Harms1967430M45DJK Adler 07 BottropGER 13:43:00 12:48:00 09:05:00 11:07:00 10:01:00
2.Lisa Harms7082004W12DJK Adler 07 BottropGER 13:57:00 12:42:00 09:04:00 11:02:00 10:11:00

Društvo ROT
1.Jan VoparilM21 ULTIMATEDruštvo ROTSLO 12:07:01 12:43:00 13:14:03
2.Libor Černocky1400401M21 ULTIMATEDruštvo ROTSLO 12:57:30 12:11:04 12:48:02 13:15:51
3.Lovro NagyM10-shadowedDruštvo ROTSLO 15:43:25
4.Magdalena Čermakova361921W21EDruštvo ROTSLO 13:14:01 13:04:00 11:04:00
5.Marcela TesarovaM20Društvo ROTSLO 13:46:59 11:03:00
6.Marja NagyW10-shadowedDruštvo ROTSLO 15:43:30
7.Marketa MullOPEN CDruštvo ROTSLO 12:34:01 11:05:01
8.Stepan Mudrak889308M21 ULTIMATEDruštvo ROTSLO 12:52:33 10:57:00
9.Tereza NovakovaW21 ULTIMATEDruštvo ROTSLO 10:49:03 10:59:00
10.Toni Matić2099776M21BDruštvo ROTSLO 11:12:00 10:05:00 10:07:00 10:49:00 11:10:00

East Pennine Orienteering Club
1.Esther Logue680824W45East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 11:46:00 10:37:00 11:02:00 12:23:00 13:56:00
2.Euan Logue11225M10East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 10:32:00 11:56:00 11:15:00 12:30:00 13:37:00
3.James Logue8630824M45East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 10:43:00 10:38:00 11:09:00 12:21:00 13:39:00
4.Maebh Logue221608W12East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR 10:48:00 10:32:00 11:10:00 12:26:00 13:53:00

Edinburgh University Orienteering Club
1.Andrew Lindsay1940101M21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:05:00 10:13:00 12:02:00 12:45:00 10:07:00
2.Briony Kincaid442978W20Edinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:04:00 10:03:00 11:31:00
3.Bryony Harding568324W21EEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:03:00 10:02:00 11:57:00 12:38:00 10:21:00
4.Calum Mcleod887388M21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:20:00 10:05:00 11:54:00 12:59:00 10:34:00
5.Fay Walsh2099790W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:20:00 10:31:00 11:44:00 12:35:00 10:32:00
6.Georgie CottleW21A LONGEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:22:00 10:17:00 11:35:00 12:47:00 10:07:00
7.Isla Simmons1090392W21EEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:25:00 10:06:00 11:45:00 12:30:00 10:15:00
8.Jenny Ricketts9005211W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:04:00 10:23:00 11:38:00 12:44:00 10:16:00
9.Katrina Mcleod886758W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:28:00 10:19:00 11:32:00 12:38:00 10:08:00
10.Rona Lindsay550194W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:12:00 10:35:00 11:53:00 12:50:00 10:00:00
11.Sarah Jones960324W21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:36:00 10:11:00 11:47:00 12:56:00 10:24:00
12.Thomas Wilson1232321M21 ULTIMATEEdinburgh University Orienteering ClubGBR 11:35:00 10:29:00 11:42:00 12:49:00 10:22:00

Emek Yizrael Yasur
1.Inbar Yasur2071052W40Emek Yizrael YasurISR 11:45:00 11:40:00 12:30:00 10:19:00 10:36:00
2.Nir Yasur2071019M45Emek Yizrael YasurISR 11:37:00 11:42:00 12:15:00 10:07:00 10:47:00
3.Nitsan Yasur2071022M18Emek Yizrael YasurISR 12:06:00 11:33:00 12:27:00 10:02:00 11:01:00
4.Noam Yasur2071073W16Emek Yizrael YasurISR 12:08:00 11:49:00 12:04:00 10:10:00 10:32:00
5.Rotem Yasur2071042M14Emek Yizrael YasurISR 12:04:00 12:00:00 12:16:00 10:07:00 10:39:00

ENEA Casaccia Orientering
1.Anna Maria Stocoro2800442W50ENEA Casaccia OrienteringITA 12:26:00 12:20:00 12:49:00 10:33:00 11:12:00
2.Gilberto Cicconi2021333M60ENEA Casaccia OrienteringITA 12:03:00 12:07:00 12:56:00 10:49:00 11:12:00

EntreBalizas
1.Cristina Mayordomo Merne.501288W35EntreBalizasESP 12:58:00 12:33:00 09:17:00 10:53:00 11:55:00
2.Ignacio Javier Mingoranc.501289M35EntreBalizasESP 12:40:00 12:39:00 09:24:00 11:04:00 11:53:00

ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles
1.Jordi Domènech7201323M40ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 13:39:00 09:48:00 10:19:00 11:35:00 12:33:00
2.Llorenç Coll Vionesa886792M45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 13:51:00 09:44:00 10:21:00 12:09:00 12:37:00
3.Toninaina Santamaria Vil.886783W45ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP 13:36:00 09:45:00 10:24:00 11:55:00 12:56:00

Esk Valley Orienteering Club
1.Celsey AdamsM10Esk Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 12:38:00 12:41:00 09:12:00 11:03:00 11:34:00

Espoon Akilles
1.Anu Salokangas335863W45Espoon AkillesFIN 10:40:00 09:31:00 09:50:00 13:15:23 10:32:00
2.Elina Jääoja-virtanenOPEN CEspoon AkillesFIN 09:46:46 10:24:23 10:48:03
3.Hanna Tuomisto423546W21 ULTIMATEEspoon AkillesFIN 10:52:00 10:03:00 09:35:00 10:47:00 10:36:00
4.Salla Laitinen1401699W21A LONGEspoon AkillesFIN 10:34:00 09:41:00 09:37:00 10:25:00 10:46:00
5.Terhi Kauppila2099778W35Espoon AkillesFIN 10:52:00 09:37:00 09:33:00 10:31:00 10:34:00
6.Toni Pikkarainen335862M35Espoon AkillesFIN 10:46:00 09:35:00 09:44:00 11:32:10 10:39:00

Espoon Akilles2
1.Aimo Ruohoniemi335868M60Espoon Akilles2FIN 13:31:00 10:13:00 09:44:00 11:13:00 12:09:00

Espoon Suunta
1.Harri Karjalainen2103530M50Espoon SuuntaFIN 11:09:00 11:01:00 11:33:00 12:50:00 10:05:00
2.Leo Pyymäki501912M50Espoon SuuntaFIN 11:05:00 11:09:00 11:37:00 12:56:00 10:01:00
3.Pirjo Pyymäki700999W50Espoon SuuntaFIN 11:14:00 11:16:00 11:47:00 12:57:00 10:16:00

ESV Lok Bad Schandau
1.Danilo Hänchen7000052M21A SHORTESV Lok Bad SchandauGER 10:20:00 10:20:00 10:52:00 12:07:00 13:12:00
2.Julia Hänchen990819OPEN CESV Lok Bad SchandauGER 10:28:58 10:07:06 09:58:55 11:24:21

Famille Baritaux JC
1.Jean-charles Baritaux239692M21A LONGFamille Baritaux JCFRA 10:00:00 09:07:00 09:26:00 10:01:00 10:15:00
2.Sandrine Romand2103525OPEN CFamille Baritaux JCFRA 12:15:31 10:28:12 11:37:52

Fana IL
1.Jan Kocbach721224M35 ULTIMATEFana ILNOR 12:37:00 12:32:00 09:24:00 10:55:00 11:50:00

Fed. Española Orientación
1.Aaron Garcia Garcia7202301M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:26:00 12:25:00 12:35:00 13:46:00 12:26:00
2.Adrian Tamarit Royo2045049M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:22:00 12:35:00 12:13:00 13:58:02 12:48:00
3.Alba Serra Reyes7201327W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:41:00 12:31:00 12:19:00 13:37:00 12:29:00
4.Alberto Garcia Romo348195M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:40:00 12:39:00 12:49:00 13:56:01 12:42:00
5.Alicia Claramunt Moraga7300228W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:09:00 12:04:00 12:24:00 13:38:02 12:23:00
6.Alvaro Casado Gomez9000310M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:54:00 12:05:00 12:39:00 11:22:00 12:22:00
7.Ana Defez Cernicharo2082680W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:23:00 12:19:00 12:10:00 13:41:03 12:32:00
8.Ana Madoz Vidal9016032W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:13:00 12:32:00 12:10:00 13:34:00 12:13:00
9.Ana Isabel Toledo Navarr.7201354W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:08:00 12:25:00 12:25:00 13:35:00 12:20:00
10.Andres Valentin Barrio2010488M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:50:00 12:45:00 12:21:00 14:21:24 12:42:00
11.Angel Laruelo Garcia7202275M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:30:00 12:39:00 12:37:00 11:00:00 12:44:00
12.Angeles Lopez Ruiz7204831W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:29:00 12:10:00 12:13:00 13:20:03 12:14:00
13.Anna Illa Camps7102000W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:02:00 12:13:00 12:16:00 13:29:13 12:08:00
14.Arnau Loro Sansa1393350M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 12:00:00 12:21:00 12:03:00 13:54:31 12:21:00
15.Brais Piñero Fraga2009962M20Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:02:00 12:01:00 12:16:00 13:29:13 12:13:00
16.Carlota Miranda Junco1411647W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:50:00 12:16:00 12:01:00 13:43:03 12:35:00
17.Carmen Patiño Denis887322W21A SHORTFed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:06:00 12:26:00 12:05:00 13:28:08 12:28:00
18.Claudia Gomez Iglesias7207080W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:17:00 12:07:00 12:34:00 13:39:12 12:38:00
19.David De Santos Sanchez1470641M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:58:00 12:29:00 12:01:00 13:39:02 12:38:00
20.Didac San Jose Romeu1406367M20Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:20:00 12:13:00 12:08:00 13:34:47 12:17:00
21.Eric Lore Amigó1410486M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:07:00 12:12:00 12:55:00 13:22:04 12:33:00
22.Eros Guiseppe Mata Rodri.8633184M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:54:00 12:15:00 12:33:00 13:48:04 12:01:00
23.Gabriela Flórez-estrada.427363W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:01:00 12:34:00 12:02:00 13:27:12 12:01:00
24.Gustav Wiren Gonzalez2043527M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:01:00 12:18:00 12:37:00 14:03:00 12:18:00
25.Hector Hugo De La Torre.1407454M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:10:00 12:37:00 12:07:00 13:48:01 12:02:00
26.Iker Martinez Pacheco2057799M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:06:00 12:41:00 12:33:00 13:21:18 12:10:00
27.Ines Pozo Prada8633190W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 12:02:00 12:37:00 12:43:00 13:32:01 12:53:00
28.Irene Morales Jimenez2020189W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:27:00 12:32:00 12:40:00 13:22:01 12:22:00
29.Javier Sanz Basanta2037210M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:25:00 12:27:00 12:43:00 13:52:00 12:03:00
30.Jesus Armas Ibañez7201472M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:34:00 12:17:00 12:19:00 14:23:28 12:30:00
31.Joaquin Gonzalez Perez1398549M40Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:21:00 12:24:00 12:15:00 13:29:36 12:19:00
32.Jonay Perez Diaz8632191M40Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:13:00 12:20:00 12:29:00 13:57:18 12:25:00
33.Jorge Caraça-valente1410471M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:51:00 12:05:00 12:24:00 13:40:16 12:17:00
34.Jose Samper García2010169M60Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:23:00 12:13:00 12:28:00 14:29:31 12:12:00
35.Juan Cornejo Garcia1399722M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:00:00 12:13:00 12:30:00 13:20:01 12:45:00
36.Juan Tribiño Cordal2003800M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:52:00 12:36:00 12:46:00 14:23:36 12:24:00
37.Julia Fuertes Saco7207089W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:03:00 12:12:00 12:36:00 13:16:47 12:06:00
38.Kimezt Galarraga Lopez7001943M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:18:00 12:19:00 12:12:00 13:44:19 12:25:00
39.Kirill Pivovarov2010489M21 ULTIMATEFed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:14:00 12:13:00 12:26:00 14:03:00 12:04:00
40.Laia Medina Olmos2011883W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:23:00 12:24:00 12:20:00 13:39:02 12:02:00
41.Laura Andres Arnaiz7204550W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:56:00 12:40:00 12:28:00 13:45:01 12:47:00
42.Laura Fidalgo Casares1415156W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:21:00 12:22:00 12:06:00 13:36:06 12:19:00
43.Laura Florez-estrada427355W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:38:00 12:34:00 12:22:00 13:16:39 12:26:00
44.Lucia Iruzubieta Pinillo.206008W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:14:00 12:28:00 12:31:00 13:22:02 12:02:00
45.Manuel Franco Pire7204632M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:32:00 12:13:00 12:25:00 13:27:27 12:36:00
46.Manuel Sanz Roba1403298M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:31:00 12:30:00 12:34:00 13:54:01 12:39:00
47.Marcos Bernabeu Carbonel.2073591M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:46:00 12:33:00 12:31:00 14:07:00 12:15:00
48.Marta Garnacho Velasco2057827W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:19:00 12:20:00 12:04:00 13:25:59 12:14:00
49.Mateo Aviles Rubio2010544M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:18:00 12:21:00 12:15:00 13:50:01 12:18:00
50.MIGUEL CORRAL SUAREZ2023611M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:24:00 12:09:00 12:06:00 13:59:53 12:09:00
51.Nerea Madoz Vidal9912140W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:15:00 12:08:00 12:32:00 13:20:00 12:38:00
52.Nicolas Velez Muñoz1603413M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:37:00 12:45:00 12:40:00 13:58:01 12:09:00
53.Noe Bermejo Gallego1250520M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:02:00 12:33:00 12:31:00 13:20:01 12:14:00
54.Oscar Hernaiz Sanchez7000476M21A SHORTFed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:10:00 12:32:00 12:32:00 13:48:19 12:16:00
55.Oscar Lobato Martinez1402892M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:12:00 12:01:00 12:21:00 13:21:59 12:33:00
56.Pablo Fernandez Pardo2082779M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:38:00 12:43:00 12:09:00 14:02:00 12:28:00
57.Pablo Moriñigo Alvarez1403342M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 10:55:00 12:21:00 12:52:00 14:00:01 12:27:00
58.Pablo Tribiño Cordal1121971M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:13:00 12:24:00 12:28:00 14:00:00 12:36:00
59.Paola Villa Rodriguez7202263W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:25:00 12:16:00 12:16:00 13:31:42 12:17:00
60.Paula Amalia Santabarbar.1397020W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:37:00 11:58:00 12:34:00 13:28:00 12:52:00
61.POL L CANOSA VIDA2073776M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:42:00 12:09:00 12:03:00 13:32:30 12:34:00
62.Quim Vich Diaz-guerra1403354M18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:06:00 12:07:00 12:15:00 13:33:24 12:37:00
63.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo2800607M65Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:10:00 12:18:00 12:07:00 13:18:15 12:22:00
64.Rodrigo Laseca Esteban2037200M16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:14:00 12:31:00 12:27:00 13:42:49 12:06:00
65.Samuel Diaz Fernandez2024243M14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:19:00 12:42:00 12:22:00 14:05:01 12:21:00
66.Sara Arnau Ochando1407447W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:17:00 12:28:00 12:14:00 13:21:05 12:09:00
67.Sara Garcia Rodriguez2082608W16Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:47:00 12:01:00 12:07:00 13:17:59 12:44:00
68.Sara Ricoy Rajoy2042500W18Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:33:00 12:16:00 12:08:00 13:23:55 12:34:00
69.Teresa Rios Alonso2006898W14Fed. Española OrientaciónESP 11:05:00 12:12:00 12:20:00 13:24:37 12:05:00

Foothills Wanderers Orienteering Club
1.David Svoboda2012273M18Foothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCAN 13:15:00 09:09:00 09:54:00 11:29:00 12:13:00
2.Michael Svoboda9991110M21EFoothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCAN 13:06:00 10:31:41 09:49:00 11:20:00 12:18:00

Fortuna OSK
1.Aistė Petrevičienė400387W21BFortuna OSKLTU 10:15:00 10:18:00 10:50:00 12:20:00 10:29:00
2.Aras Petrevicius1719908M35Fortuna OSKLTU 10:12:00 10:17:00 10:34:00 12:14:00 10:29:00
3.Gediminas Ranonis7777788M35Fortuna OSKLTU 10:16:00 10:03:00 10:52:00 12:04:00 10:25:00
4.Loreta Ranonienė7203787W35Fortuna OSKLTU 10:19:00 10:15:00 10:47:00 12:03:00 10:26:00

Fossum IF
1.Emil Størmer218970M16Fossum IFNOR 13:24:00 09:17:00 09:43:00 11:38:00 12:46:00
2.Leif Størmer960115M45Fossum IFNOR 13:31:00 09:08:00 09:51:00 11:39:00 12:05:00

Fredrikstad Skiklubb
1.Guro Ottesen2099784W10-shadowedFredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 13:10:37 09:43:46 09:32:30 11:59:28
2.Henrik Ottesen2099769M45Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 13:35:00 09:36:00 10:25:00 11:51:00 12:47:00
3.Kristin Ottesen2099767W18Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 13:43:00 09:40:00 10:02:00 11:45:00 12:46:00
4.Sondre Ottesen2099779M16Fredrikstad SkiklubbNOR 13:42:00 09:33:00 10:11:00 12:09:02 12:58:00

Friuli MTB & Orienteering
1.Alessandro Cecon201423M21A LONGFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:33:00 11:22:00
2.Denis Mitri423767OPEN BFriuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 11:18:01
3.Stefano De Eccher2045666M16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA 10:36:00 10:35:00 11:29:00 12:22:00 13:44:00

G.S. Pavione - Imèr
1.Adriano Bettega210235M60G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:51:00 09:34:00 10:08:00 11:57:01 12:45:00
2.Chris Franceschinel226268M10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:50:00 09:32:00 10:27:00 11:55:00 12:46:00
3.Diego Scalet415596M10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:44:00 11:03:51 10:06:00 11:54:00 12:55:00
4.Elena Simion205736W10G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:38:00 09:47:00 10:12:51 11:58:00 12:40:00
5.Ester Simion2091685W12G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:51:00 09:32:00 10:30:00 11:58:00 12:59:00
6.Tiziano Bettega2099291M14G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA 13:31:00 09:36:00 10:13:00 11:59:01 12:48:00

GermanYouthTeam
1.Ann-charlotte Spangenber.990723W18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:09:00 09:44:00 09:54:00 12:42:00 10:08:00
2.Charlotte Leonhardt7010304W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:11:00 09:52:00 09:49:00 12:54:00 10:26:00
3.Dennis Bäuer9150799M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:54:00 09:45:00 09:48:00 12:32:00 10:49:00
4.Emil Friedländer2041758M18GermanYouthTeamGER 10:57:00 09:39:00 09:51:00 12:38:00 10:09:00
5.Erik Döhler1310398M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:39:00 09:41:00 10:03:00 12:53:00 10:57:00
6.Fabian Ulbrich1997333M20GermanYouthTeamGER 11:10:00 09:49:00 09:40:00 12:53:00 10:07:00
7.Franz Gawlitza1401077M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:09:00 09:31:00 09:45:00 12:41:00 10:41:00
8.Hannah Hänsel9991500W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:26:00 09:46:00 09:43:00 12:52:00 10:14:00
9.Hendrik Holzhauer7204096M16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:28:00 09:35:00 09:47:00 12:44:00 10:26:00
10.Henning Kapischke7000085M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:33:00 09:35:00 09:33:00 12:20:00 10:33:00
11.Ines Schikora1973701W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:44:00 09:40:00 09:31:00 12:44:00 10:02:00
12.Jasmin Hertel1020002W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:35:00 09:37:00 09:58:00 12:42:00 10:20:00
13.Katrin Hertel8636971W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:59:00 09:28:00 09:37:00 12:46:00 10:08:00
14.Kilian Höck2041759M16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:40:00 09:39:00 09:37:00 12:56:00 10:16:00
15.Laura Fischer1192000W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:20:00 09:34:00 09:52:00 12:56:00 10:11:00
16.Laura Streibert7201224W21A SHORTGermanYouthTeamGER 11:20:00 09:42:00 09:51:00 12:55:00 10:04:00
17.Leonie Amann1251521W16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:53:00 09:31:00 10:04:00 12:48:00 10:23:00
18.Leonie von Jagow7077777W18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:01:00 09:50:00 09:30:00 12:48:00 10:24:00
19.Martin Riebisch1300912M21 ULTIMATEGermanYouthTeamGER 11:08:00 09:45:00 09:54:00 12:39:00 10:13:00
20.Niklas Holzhauer7204098M16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:04:00 09:47:00 09:51:00 12:48:00 10:12:00
21.Nina Döllgast7110393W21 ULTIMATEGermanYouthTeamGER 11:16:00 09:55:00 09:47:00 12:47:00 10:28:00
22.Ole Hennseler980606M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:27:00 09:49:00 09:57:00 12:47:00 10:25:00
23.Phillipp Schwarck1372005M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:45:00 09:53:00 10:09:00 12:26:00 10:01:00
24.Riccardo Casanova1515000M16GermanYouthTeamGER 11:16:00 09:52:24 09:55:00 12:52:00 10:30:00
25.Thomas Rewig1301785M21 ULTIMATEGermanYouthTeamGER 11:02:00 09:37:00 09:34:00 12:43:00 10:31:00
26.Veit Slodowski500297M18GermanYouthTeamGER 11:03:00 09:43:00 09:39:00 12:59:00 10:17:00

Haladás Vasutas Sportegyesület
1.Ákos Marosi233643M14Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:49:00 10:45:00 11:28:00 12:25:00 13:42:00
2.András Balogh2082341M16Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:42:00 10:31:00 11:09:00 12:30:00 13:34:00
3.Bálint Szele2092466M16Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:38:00 10:45:00 11:25:00 12:26:00 13:40:00
4.Barnabás Veszekszki2092465M18Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:33:00 10:33:00 11:15:00 12:14:00 13:45:00
5.Dávid Ágotha1409485M21A LONGHaladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:44:00 10:51:00 11:10:00 12:36:00 13:49:00
6.Júlia Juhász2092464W45Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:32:00 10:33:00 11:06:00 12:29:00 13:53:00
7.Levente Szalay1409483M18Haladás Vasutas SportegyesületHUN 10:39:00 10:39:00 11:06:00 12:08:00 13:37:00

Halden SK
1.Fredrik Eliasson951413M21EHalden SKNOR 11:34:00 11:36:00 12:04:00 10:14:00 10:33:00
2.Lizzie Ingham549943W21EHalden SKNOR 11:39:00 11:56:00 12:19:00 10:10:00 10:51:00

Halmstad OK
1.Ingela Alvmyren720519W40Halmstad OKSWE 13:07:00 09:04:00 09:38:00 11:22:00 10:00:00
2.Ulf KristenssonOPEN BHalmstad OKSWE
3.Ulf Kristensson27598M65Halmstad OKSWE 13:31:00 09:16:00 09:41:00 11:10:00

hamok
1.An Verberne364360W45hamokBEL 13:44:00 09:37:00 10:20:00 11:59:00 13:08:00
2.Dirk Deijgers9200995M50hamokBEL 13:45:00 09:47:00 10:33:00 11:58:00 12:39:00
3.Greta Mols2061225W50hamokBEL 13:58:00 10:00:00 10:33:00 11:45:00 12:42:00
4.Luc Melis1414471M55hamokBEL 13:56:00 09:40:00 10:16:00 11:42:00 12:48:00
5.Marc Meeuwssen895221M50hamokBEL 13:57:00 10:03:00 10:25:00 11:54:00 12:35:00
6.Marijs Vandeweyer237723W50hamokBEL 13:52:00 09:44:00 10:11:00 11:36:00 12:50:00
7.Ronny Timmers222303M40hamokBEL 13:49:00 09:46:00 10:17:00 11:39:00 12:53:00

Hawkes Bay Orienteering
1.Scott Mcdonald887302M21A SHORTHawkes Bay OrienteeringNZL 12:10:00 12:14:00 12:40:00 10:47:00 11:30:00

Herlufsholm
1.Anders Knudsen886643M50HerlufsholmDEN 10:45:00 10:37:00 11:05:00 12:32:00 13:43:00
2.Tine Meyhoff Petersen8631591W50HerlufsholmDEN 10:34:00 10:46:00 11:11:00 12:51:00 13:34:00

Herning O-Klub
1.Gitte Isen351468W55Herning O-KlubDEN 11:43:00 11:38:00 12:09:00 10:02:00 10:58:00
2.Torben Isen433463M65Herning O-KlubDEN 11:52:00 11:44:00 12:15:00 10:06:00 10:52:00

Hiidenkiertäjät
1.Aada Forsman2099780W10-shadowedHiidenkiertäjätFIN 10:30:35 10:04:40 10:31:46 12:34:26
2.Andreas Hall7207446M21EHiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:32:00 12:39:00 09:10:00 11:12:00 11:48:00
3.Laura Leijola880617W21EHiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:43:00 12:40:00 09:07:00 11:06:00 11:37:00
4.Paula Porkka2099787W40HiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:07:00 12:14:00 12:44:00 10:37:00 11:14:00
5.Pentti Kämäräinen2018829M75HiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:01:00 12:17:00 12:32:00 10:52:00 11:30:00
6.Petri Forsman2099772M45HiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:01:00 12:04:00 12:35:00 10:29:00 11:09:00
7.Saana Orkola2103517W21A SHORTHiidenkiertäjätFIN 12:14:00 12:06:00 12:53:00 10:34:00 11:26:00

Horsens OK
1.Ella Mikkelsen981617W10Horsens OKDEN 11:02:00 11:08:00 11:33:00 12:45:00 10:04:00
2.Irene Mikkelsen720324W40Horsens OKDEN 11:11:00 11:12:00 11:36:00 12:40:00 10:14:00
3.Jacob Mikkelsen981771M14Horsens OKDEN 11:43:00 10:57:00 11:49:00 12:43:00 10:06:00
4.Mads Mikkelsen980503M40Horsens OKDEN 11:05:00 11:14:00 11:49:00 12:49:00 10:01:00

Horsens Orienteringsklub
1.Alberte Thyssen1241000W16Horsens OrienteringsklubDEN 12:20:00 12:22:00 12:46:00 10:32:00 11:08:00
2.Carsten Thyssen7021269M40Horsens OrienteringsklubDEN 12:03:00 12:04:00 12:37:00 10:41:00 11:29:00
3.Rebecca Thyssen1172002W14Horsens OrienteringsklubDEN 12:09:00 12:06:00 12:34:00 10:40:00 11:27:00
4.Susanne Thyssen1280870W40Horsens OrienteringsklubDEN 12:17:00 12:10:00 12:50:00 10:52:00 11:30:00

HSV Klagenfurt
1.Dóra Teo2056160W50HSV KlagenfurtAUT 11:34:00 11:44:00 12:09:00 10:09:00 10:44:00
2.Ferenc Szlatényi2056161M55HSV KlagenfurtAUT 12:00:00 11:44:00 12:12:00 10:14:00 10:48:00
3.József Varga2019818M55HSV KlagenfurtAUT 11:40:00 11:40:00 12:24:00 10:08:00 10:32:00
4.Siegfried Opetnik7009400M50HSV KlagenfurtAUT 11:31:00 11:37:00 12:07:00 10:00:00 10:39:00

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Jakob Pauser895100M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 10:49:00 10:42:00 11:04:00 12:34:00 13:45:00

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Bernadette Kalcher5902OPEN CHSV PinkafeldAUT 12:16:16 10:08:13
2.Hannah Kalcher1399953W18HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:12:00 10:00:00 10:28:00
3.Karl Pongratz1500115M60HSV PinkafeldAUT 11:39:00 11:31:00 12:24:00 10:16:00 10:36:00
4.Luise Oswald1710505W55HSV PinkafeldAUT 11:34:00 11:46:00 12:05:00 10:12:00 11:04:00
5.Magdalena Kalcher1990430W18HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:02:00 10:06:00
6.Marie Kalcher7020802W14HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:12:00 10:24:00
7.Robert Kalcher1061069M45HSV PinkafeldAUT 12:09:00 10:25:00

HSV Ried im Innkreis
1.Albert Glechner5415M70HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:41:00 09:35:00 10:02:00 11:44:00 12:47:00
2.Ulrike Roder5407W70HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT 13:37:00 09:33:00 10:02:00 11:42:00 12:34:00

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Josef Polster9000006M50HSV Spittal/DrauAUT 10:01:00 09:23:00 09:13:00 12:46:00 13:41:00
2.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAUT 11:12:00 11:12:00 11:37:00 12:42:00 10:15:00

HSV Wiener Neustadt
1.Herbert Kanai731559M55HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:06:00 11:16:00 11:48:00 12:52:00 10:10:00
2.Martin Brantner320026M35 ULTIMATEHSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:57:00 11:02:00 11:00:00 10:15:00 10:32:00
3.Nada Kanai320197W40HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT 11:07:00 11:26:00 11:34:00 12:52:00 10:20:00

HSV-OL Wr.Neustadt
1.Angelika Aschacher6911W35 ULTIMATEHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:48:00 09:43:00 10:23:00 11:50:00 12:32:00
2.Elisabeth Kirchmeir9779977W50HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:48:00 09:50:00 10:13:00 11:33:00 12:44:00
3.Erwin Koeck531961M50 UltimateHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 14:00:00 09:51:00 10:17:00 11:44:00 12:52:00
4.Ewald Mayer9570817M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:32:00 09:36:00 10:04:00 11:48:00 12:50:00
5.Harald Lipphart-kirchmei.562000M45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:53:00 09:48:00 10:05:00 12:07:00 12:49:00
6.Michael Stockmayer800096M35 ULTIMATEHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:37:00 09:38:00 10:12:00 11:35:00 12:44:00
7.Yolanda Kirchmeir9111911W12HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT 13:33:00 09:56:00 10:06:00 11:40:00 13:05:00

IF Femman
1.Christian Holm7204654M21 ULTIMATEIF FemmanFIN 12:35:00 12:33:00 09:14:00 10:59:00 11:31:00
2.Pernilla Tunis2099771W21 ULTIMATEIF FemmanFIN 12:56:00 12:43:00 09:02:00 11:02:00 11:40:00

IF Thor Orientering
1.Annika Ridell720700W21EIF Thor OrienteringSWE 11:37:00 11:34:00 12:25:00 10:18:00 10:59:00
2.Petter Ranefall9005166M45IF Thor OrienteringSWE 11:33:00 11:48:00 12:19:00 10:27:00 10:45:00

IFK Göteborg
1.Asa HellqvistW21EIFK GöteborgSWE 11:30:00 11:48:00 10:33:00
2.Charlotte Thrane1401488W50IFK GöteborgSWE 13:42:00 09:56:00 10:29:00 11:30:00 12:34:00
3.Christian Nielsen780626M21EIFK GöteborgSWE 09:00:00 09:01:00
4.Frida Kjellberg14227W21A SHORTIFK GöteborgSWE 09:02:00 09:03:00
5.Jenny JohanssonW21EIFK GöteborgSWE 11:24:00 11:44:00 10:37:00
6.Jonas Pilblad770831M21EIFK GöteborgSWE 13:05:01 09:57:00 12:40:00 10:00:00 13:00:00
7.Marius Thrane Ødum680034M21EIFK GöteborgSWE 13:30:00 10:06:00 10:25:00 11:48:00 12:30:00
8.Patrik Martner801027M21EIFK GöteborgSWE 12:39:00 09:51:00 12:49:00 10:04:00 12:54:00
9.Rasmus Odum888411M50IFK GöteborgSWE 13:33:00 09:49:00 10:11:00 12:06:00 12:31:00
10.Soren Thrane Odum1401499M16IFK GöteborgSWE 13:40:00 09:37:00 10:01:00 11:54:00 12:50:00

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Bryan Russell-keely888407M21EIFK Lidingö SOKSWE 12:52:00 12:33:00 09:04:00 11:02:00 11:51:00

IGTISA
1.Dainoras Saunorius1201103M40IGTISALTU 10:41:00 10:44:00 11:17:00 12:31:00 13:47:00
2.Gabija Ražaitytė7880526W21A SHORTIGTISALTU 10:48:00 10:36:00 11:13:00 12:22:00 13:40:00
3.Rima Bačkienė2009525W40IGTISALTU 10:38:59 10:46:00 11:20:00 12:19:00 10:30:00
4.Rolandas Backys7203285M40IGTISALTU 10:45:00 10:48:00 11:05:00 12:23:00 10:28:00

Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1.Konsta Vanhanen9999099M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN 13:44:00 09:42:00 09:52:00 10:56:00 10:42:00

IL GEOFORM
1.Bernt TollefsenOPEN BIL GEOFORMNOR
2.Bernt Tollefsen2099766M65IL GEOFORMNOR 10:59:33 10:10:00 10:41:00 12:08:25

IL Tyrving
1.Alf Pettersen246834M60IL TyrvingNOR 12:43:00 12:37:00 09:04:00 11:04:00 11:36:00
2.Randi Nilstad246822W60IL TyrvingNOR 12:41:00 12:35:00 09:11:00 10:48:00 11:41:00

Ilmajoen Kisailijat
1.Mikael Köykkä2103527M21A SHORTIlmajoen KisailijatFIN 11:32:00 11:58:00 12:10:00 10:35:00 11:12:00

Ilves
1.Virve Einpaul16712072W55IlvesEST 10:07:00 10:24:00 10:35:00 11:00:00 10:49:00

Imperdible
1.Ana Belén Pérez Riofrío9603346W40ImperdibleESP 10:41:00 10:40:00 11:24:00 12:28:00 13:40:00
2.Ramón García-catalán Sim.8627770M40ImperdibleESP 10:37:00 10:42:00 11:19:00 12:19:00 13:39:00

Järfälla OK
1.Berit Aslaksen515074W50Järfälla OKSWE 13:14:00 09:26:00 09:37:00 11:18:00 10:50:00
2.Lars Palmqvist9610928M55Järfälla OKSWE 13:18:00 09:24:00 09:34:00 11:10:00 10:53:00

Jeleni
1.Andrea Moučková2015806W21 ULTIMATEJeleniCZE 10:56:00 10:47:00 11:14:00 13:22:03 13:32:00
2.Martin Jelínek232091M65JeleniCZE 10:31:00 10:42:00 11:01:00 13:30:46 13:46:00
3.Radana Jelínková301361W55JeleniCZE 10:40:00 10:38:00 11:19:00 13:29:28 13:55:00
4.Šárka Jelínková232168W21 ULTIMATEJeleniCZE 10:40:00 11:03:00 11:02:00 13:40:50 13:40:00
5.Zora Jelínková232167W21 ULTIMATEJeleniCZE 10:48:00 10:55:00 11:08:00 13:29:00 13:48:00

Jelgavas novada sporta centrs
1.Aivis Šiliņš2006352M20Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:48:00 12:37:00 09:18:00 10:58:00 11:47:00
2.Arturs Freimanis2006356M14Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:40:00 12:51:00 09:16:00 11:01:00 11:45:00
3.Endijs Titomers2006351M20Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:44:00 12:31:00 09:02:00 10:48:00 11:51:00
4.Gerda Sirma7203476W21BJelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:45:00 12:46:00 09:28:00 10:56:00 11:41:00
5.Krista Strautniece2006354W21A SHORTJelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:54:00 12:38:00 09:11:00 11:04:00 11:36:00
6.Ralfs Eizvertins2006355M14Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:46:00 13:00:00 09:10:00 10:53:00 11:36:00
7.Rihards Krūmiņš2102503M16Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:54:00 12:53:00 09:17:00 11:04:00 11:40:00
8.Signe Sirma7203256W16Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT 12:50:00 12:52:00 09:25:00 10:58:00 11:41:00

Jiskra Nejdek OB
1.Alexander MarešM40Jiskra Nejdek OBCZE 12:11:00 12:06:00 12:43:00 10:43:00 11:31:00
2.Alexandra Marešová232229W18Jiskra Nejdek OBCZE 12:21:00 12:28:00 12:42:00 10:39:00 11:26:00
3.Klára Marešová232205W14Jiskra Nejdek OBCZE 12:05:00 12:30:00 12:42:00 10:36:00 11:23:00
4.Marcela Marešová232207W45Jiskra Nejdek OBCZE 12:18:00 12:01:00 12:40:00 10:39:00 11:08:00

Kalevan Rasti
1.Baptiste Rollier1394262M21EKalevan RastiFIN 10:20:00 09:06:00 10:28:00 10:10:00 10:21:00
2.Monika Topinkova515494W21EKalevan RastiFIN 10:09:00 09:26:00 09:09:00 12:58:00 10:09:00
3.Paula Iso-markku1009755W21EKalevan RastiFIN 11:45:00 11:54:00 12:17:00 10:14:00 10:55:00

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Barbara Kmetec1408132W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:50:00 12:50:00 09:31:00 11:07:00 11:40:00
2.Mojca Flerin1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:35:00 12:34:00 09:05:00 11:14:00 11:51:00
3.Suzana Drevenšek1404137W21A SHORTKamniški orientacijski klubSLO 12:44:00 13:02:41 09:15:00 10:52:00 11:44:00

Karkki-Rasti
1.Emilia Autio2103520OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 10:11:41 09:27:27 10:18:05
2.Kate Rantala1122221OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 09:27:23 09:27:56 10:18:02
3.Keijo Rantala1345678OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 10:15:47 09:00:46 09:03:13 10:11:21
4.Mikael Autio2103526OPEN CKarkki-RastiFIN 10:11:43 10:06:23
5.Nooa Rantala2103516M10-shadowedKarkki-RastiFIN 11:19:45 09:00:27 09:03:27 12:11:30
6.Oscar Rantala2103519M10-shadowedKarkki-RastiFIN 10:14:52 09:24:02 09:19:11 11:35:46
7.Tanja Autio2060318W40Karkki-RastiFIN 10:05:00 09:34:00 10:00:00 10:43:00 11:02:00
8.Tommy Rantala2103512M40Karkki-RastiFIN 10:11:00 09:50:00 09:57:00 10:35:00 11:03:00

Kčt Aš
1.Barbora Lučanová301514W16Kčt AšCZE 10:47:00 10:46:00 11:13:00 12:22:00 13:50:00
2.Daniela Křížová301510W14Kčt AšCZE 10:39:00 10:32:00 11:22:00 12:30:00 13:33:00
3.Filip Křížek301726M35Kčt AšCZE 10:48:00 10:39:00 11:20:00 12:29:00 13:45:00
4.Filip Křížek301509M12Kčt AšCZE 10:54:00 10:36:00 11:22:00 12:22:00 13:59:00
5.Josef Křížek2026164M14Kčt AšCZE 10:28:00 10:39:00 11:16:00 12:27:00 13:39:00
6.Marie Křížková301516W12Kčt AšCZE 10:42:00 10:42:00 11:14:00 12:30:00 13:50:00

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Anne-marie Delanghe1411001W45Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:12:00 10:13:00 10:32:00 12:17:00 13:26:00
2.Eske Aerden2068651W16Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:08:00 10:10:00 10:52:00 12:10:00 13:29:00
3.Frank Aerden2068652M45Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:09:00 10:10:00 10:39:00 12:13:00 13:07:00
4.Natascha Spathmann1413415W21A SHORTKempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:02:00 10:12:00 10:53:00 12:04:00 13:16:00
5.Sandro Grasso1406596M35Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:06:00 10:23:00 10:54:00 12:19:00 13:11:00
6.Torben Aerden2068653M10Kempische OrientatielopersBEL 10:06:37 10:02:00 10:39:00 12:03:00 13:04:00

Keravan Urheilijat
1.Janne Syrjälä2103529M21A SHORTKeravan UrheilijatFIN 10:16:00 10:16:00 10:50:00 12:03:00 13:06:00
2.Pertti Syrjälä1401581M55Keravan UrheilijatFIN 10:08:00 10:22:00 10:42:00 12:00:00 13:02:00

kilroy
1.Martin Sacher1393127M55kilroySUI 14:15:43 09:32:00 10:08:00 11:46:00 12:44:00

KOB Dobřichovice
1.Antonin Procházka1955315M45KOB DobřichoviceCZE 13:47:00 09:38:00 10:09:00 12:03:00 12:41:00
2.Miluse Prochazkova1954721W60KOB DobřichoviceCZE 13:35:00 09:31:00 10:08:00 11:40:00 12:35:00
3.Pavla Mrazova7868W60KOB DobřichoviceCZE 13:53:00 09:39:00 10:14:00 11:48:00 12:53:00

KOB Dobruška
1.Martin Janda920696M21A LONGKOB DobruškaCZE 12:04:00 12:05:00 12:34:00 10:26:00 11:05:00

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Adam Havlík1407834M14KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:26:28 11:12:00 11:46:00 12:53:00 10:15:00
2.Andrej Mikloš1407840M12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:06:00 11:08:00 11:32:00 12:52:00 10:38:00
3.Andrej Mikloš St.1407849M40KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:23:00 11:20:00 11:39:00 12:43:00 10:05:00
4.Barbora Chorvátová406928OPEN CKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:04:16 10:26:59 09:53:00 12:17:58
5.Betka Kopčíková219138W12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:09:00 11:20:00 11:36:00 12:44:18 10:14:00
6.Branislav Kuník338220OPEN CKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:08:21 11:16:41 11:00:01 12:24:01
7.Christián Heffner1407859M18KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:30:00 11:03:00 11:33:00 12:56:00 10:13:00
8.Dominic Ditri1407842M16KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:08:00 11:17:00 11:49:00 12:54:00 10:18:00
9.Ema Havlíkova1407844W12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:18:00 11:04:00 11:42:00 12:56:00 10:32:00
10.Emma Pätoprstá406924BEGINNERSKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:46:20 10:33:01 10:35:01 12:42:02
11.Eva Pijáková1407857W55KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:13:00 11:16:00 11:41:00 12:50:00 10:16:00
12.Gabika Ježíková1407863W12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:27:00 11:12:00 11:38:00 12:50:00 10:05:00
13.Ingrid Kuníková219148OPEN CKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:02:09 11:11:01 10:55:01 12:29:02
14.Karel Pospíchal1407850M55KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:18:00 11:02:00 11:36:00 12:44:00 10:12:00
15.Karolína Toporová406940W12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:21:00 11:24:00 11:48:00 13:05:40 10:20:00
16.Kika Toporova46290W10-shadowedKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:35:09 10:26:02 10:23:52 12:17:33
17.Klára Kapustová1407860W14KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:15:00 11:20:00 11:46:00 12:48:00 10:17:00
18.Ľubica Toporová5576W40KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:29:00 11:28:00 11:48:00 12:46:00 10:12:00
19.Matej Pätoprstý219106M16KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:24:00 11:03:00 11:37:00 12:42:00 10:06:00
20.Matúš Šimo2088725M16KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:36:00 11:07:00 11:41:00 12:46:00 10:10:00
21.Matúš Topor219102M16KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:52:00 11:25:00 11:45:00 12:50:00 10:02:00
22.Michal Tomašovič219144M21A SHORTKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:02:00 11:12:00 11:32:00 12:43:00 10:02:00
23.Miro Kuník406970OPEN CKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:05:05 11:20:01 11:08:01 12:33:01
24.Natália Ježíková1407843W12KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:12:00 11:16:00 11:46:00 12:42:00 10:26:00
25.Nicholas Ditri1407838M14KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:10:00 11:18:00 11:58:00 12:49:00 10:03:00
26.Nicolas Šuška1407837M14KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:16:00 11:24:00 11:52:00 12:57:00 10:09:00
27.Radko Kuník219136M16KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:20:00 11:21:00 11:33:00 12:58:00 10:22:00
28.Soňa Pätoprstá406930BEGINNERSKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 10:48:15 10:35:01 10:40:15 12:44:01
29.Stanislav Kuník1407839M14KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:28:00 11:06:00 11:40:00 12:45:00 10:21:00
30.Tereza Kopčíková219105W21A SHORTKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:16:00 11:08:00 11:33:00 12:49:00 10:22:00
31.Tomáš Sokolík219111M21A SHORTKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:22:00 11:08:00 11:42:00 12:51:00 10:20:00
32.Vladislav Piják1407862M60KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 11:11:00 11:04:00 11:36:00 12:46:00 10:03:00

KOB ZPV Prostejov
1.Hana Holinkova52587W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:10:00 09:01:00 09:36:00 11:19:00 12:38:00
2.Jana Kreckova2073659W18KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:33:00 09:22:00 09:34:00 11:33:00 12:18:00
3.Jiří Jirka52428M60KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:23:00 09:16:00 09:36:00 11:34:00 12:18:00
4.Lenka Kreckova515412W21A SHORTKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:16:00 09:06:00 10:03:00 11:13:00 12:08:00
5.Martin Holinka8851M45KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:11:00 09:14:00 10:01:00 11:31:00 12:07:00
6.Matous Holinka8850OPEN BKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 12:25:59 10:22:10 11:00:02 12:30:00
7.Matyáš Jirka206496M14KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:10:00 09:03:00 09:37:00 11:27:00 12:12:00
8.Mikuláš Jirka7202871M21A SHORTKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:06:00 09:26:00 09:32:00 11:11:00 12:08:00
9.Miroslav Krecek52581M50 UltimateKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:16:00 09:15:00 09:44:00 11:20:00 12:12:00
10.Petra Jarosova52654W50 UltimateKOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:06:00 09:05:00 09:51:00 11:14:00 12:03:00
11.Petra Kreckova52582W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:06:00 09:15:00 09:40:00 11:25:00 12:26:00
12.Renata Jirkova52427W45KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:02:00 09:23:00 09:44:00 11:33:00 12:32:00
13.Vojtech Jaros231248M50KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE 13:09:00 09:19:00 09:35:00 11:12:00 12:17:00

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Monika Molnárová533303W21BKOBRA BratislavaSVK 13:39:00 09:34:00 10:08:00 11:46:00 12:43:00
2.Ondrej Piják9900077M21EKOBRA BratislavaSVK 13:40:00 09:54:00 10:07:00 11:46:00 12:45:00

Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1.Arto Fränti669000M21EKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:06:00 11:06:00 11:40:00 12:46:00 10:00:00
2.Eeva-maria Fränti7205520W21A SHORTKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:22:00 11:14:00 11:39:00 12:46:00 10:10:00
3.Reijo Ojajärvi2099789M70Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:41:00 11:19:00 11:44:00 13:00:00 10:35:00
4.Toni-Antti Viitasaari1290694M21EKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN 13:54:00 09:45:00 09:55:00 11:06:00 10:51:00

Kolding Orienterings Klub
1.Gustav Vinther Jensen1411267M14Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 09:31:00 11:25:00 12:06:00
2.Hanne Staugaard50221W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:30:00 09:12:00 09:43:00 11:21:00 12:26:00
3.Jes Aage Henning7120937M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:17:00 09:29:00 09:43:00 11:16:00 12:15:00
4.Lotte AndersenOPEN CKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 11:18:23
5.Marie Louise Henning7102753W16Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:05:00 09:13:00 10:01:00 11:28:00 12:17:00
6.Per Eg Pedersen8635845M50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 12:59:00 09:11:00 09:49:00 11:32:00 10:29:00
7.Sissel Eg Staugaard50254W21A SHORTKolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:12:00 09:24:00
8.Søren Eg Staugaard8000628M16Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:12:00 09:05:00 09:49:00 11:40:00 10:48:00
9.Trine Eg Staugaard8280600W16Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:29:00 09:01:00 09:34:00 11:34:00 10:53:00
10.Vivi Andreassen7634426W50Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN 13:18:00 09:16:00 09:57:00 11:12:00 12:16:00

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Anezka Hlavacova515497W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:44:00 10:49:00 09:04:00 10:50:00 11:50:00
2.David Vedra436405M21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:34:00 10:53:00 09:04:00 11:11:00 11:49:00
3.Ela Vedrova438603W14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:47:00 10:34:00 09:24:00 11:12:00 11:45:00
4.Iva Miková53270W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:35:00 09:10:00 10:57:00 11:47:00
5.Jakub Milan888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:34:00 10:36:00 09:07:00 11:05:00 11:33:00
6.Jan Sedlar7201210M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:52:00 10:39:00 09:05:00 11:26:00 11:42:00
7.Jana Grycova49412OPEN BKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:35:01 10:31:05 09:14:00 10:58:02
8.Jindriska Milanova443078W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:37:00 10:37:00 09:23:00 10:57:00 11:43:00
9.Jiri Ehl887901M21A LONGKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:38:00 10:35:00 09:00:00 11:01:00 11:43:00
10.Jiri Hlavac53247M50 UltimateKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:43:00 09:11:00 10:58:03 11:56:00
11.Johana Čechová49555W10-shadowedKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:11:47 11:30:01 09:50:52 12:11:03
12.Jonas Ptacek232730M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:53:00 10:59:00 09:33:00 11:21:00 11:43:00
13.Katerina Douskova2067211W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 09:15:00 11:06:00 12:01:00
14.Katerina Grycova9101109W16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:38:00 10:55:00 09:10:00 11:08:00 11:38:00
15.Klara Douskova2067214W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 09:05:00 10:47:00 12:07:00
16.Ladislav Mika301281M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:39:00 10:46:00 10:04:01 11:01:00 11:31:00
17.Lenka Miková410323W12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:42:00 10:34:00 09:18:00 10:58:00 11:50:00
18.Lenka Zajickova446329W45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:42:00 10:31:00 09:26:00 10:47:00 11:41:00
19.Lucie Hlavacova232732W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:35:00 10:47:00 09:09:00 10:54:00 11:37:00
20.Marcela Čechová2061854W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:43:00 10:52:00 09:10:00 11:07:00 11:38:00
21.Martina Ehlova446326W10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:41:00 10:38:00 09:21:00 11:00:00 12:07:00
22.Michaela Kotecká52673W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:55:00 10:33:00 09:09:00 11:01:00 12:13:00
23.Ondrej Ehl410340M12KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:51:00 10:38:00 09:12:00 10:54:00 11:44:00
24.Ondrej Ptacek2083358M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:41:00 10:32:00 09:06:00 11:05:00 11:32:00
25.Ondřej Hlaváč2059757M18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:36:00 10:31:00 09:09:00 10:56:00 11:45:00
26.Ondřej Kotecký52691M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:38:00 10:45:00 09:02:00 10:47:00 11:34:00
27.Pavel Milan53242M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:33:00 10:50:00 09:18:00 10:50:00 11:44:00
28.Pavla Ehlova52037W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:35:00 10:38:00 09:14:00 11:01:00 11:46:00
29.Petr Sedlar410254M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:42:00 10:57:00 09:08:00 10:59:00 11:57:00
30.Radan Cech53275M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:59:00 10:44:00 09:39:00 11:15:00 11:49:00
31.Radim Kligl2042517M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:56:00 10:47:00 09:13:00 11:12:00 11:46:00
32.Radka Kliglová2067216W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:41:00 10:48:00 09:02:00 10:55:00 11:42:00
33.Radovan Cech515094M21 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:32:00 10:37:00 09:10:00 10:51:00 11:40:00
34.Robert Dousek2067213M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 09:30:00 11:24:00 11:39:00
35.Sarka Hlavacova49656W40KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:00 10:42:00 09:18:00 11:13:00 11:50:00
36.Tereza Kliglová410196OPEN CKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:31:03 10:36:01 09:11:01 10:41:00
37.Tobias Vedra446444M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:47:00 10:32:00 09:00:00 10:48:00 11:31:00
38.Tomas Gryc995875M35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:54:00 10:31:00 09:12:00 11:09:00 11:33:00
39.Tomas Milan7070007M16KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:48:00 10:43:00 09:01:00 11:08:00 11:38:00
40.Veronika Grycova9988889W18KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:37:00 10:34:00 09:06:00 11:00:00 11:54:00
41.Veronika Ptackova2083378W35KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:01:00 10:41:00 09:01:00 11:05:00 11:49:00
42.Vilem Dousek2067212M10-shadowedKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 11:24:34 13:12:04
43.Vladislav Kligl53264M45KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 12:49:00 10:42:00 09:13:00 10:57:00 11:45:00
44.Vojtěch Eliáš446328M10KOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:05:00 10:53:00 09:27:00 11:12:00 11:55:00

Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1.Heikki Kyyrönen2800469M70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 10:59:00 10:51:00 11:20:00 13:01:42 13:47:00
2.Paula Kyyrönen354051W70Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN 11:13:00 10:33:00 11:05:00 12:37:00 13:46:00

Kuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKA
1.Janeta Turka2791987W21A LONGKuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT 13:31:00 10:13:00 10:43:00 11:57:00 13:16:00
2.Kristaps Bērziņš920430M21EKuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT 13:38:00 10:12:00 10:46:00 12:00:00 13:03:00
3.Mārīte Turka2671990W21A LONGKuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT 13:43:00 10:09:00 10:39:00 12:09:00 13:22:00
4.Odeta Turka2588336W50Kuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT 13:56:00 10:14:00 10:51:00 12:12:00 13:04:00
5.Simon Harston7500721M40Kuldīgas tūrisma un orientēšanās klubs TAKALAT 13:35:00 10:04:00 10:31:00 11:57:00 13:05:00

Kuntokonnat
1.Ossi Sippu335864OPEN AKuntokonnatFIN 10:29:28 09:28:02

l’Association Sportive « ATLAS »
1.David Beldjilali1000218M50l’Association Sportive « ATLAS »NCL 10:13:00 10:27:00 10:45:00 12:24:00 10:41:00
2.Stephanie Beldjilali1000209W45l’Association Sportive « ATLAS »NCL 10:24:00 10:17:00 10:54:00 12:09:00 10:53:00

Labirintas OK
1.Algirdas Sysas1414514M60Labirintas OKLTU 10:31:00 10:37:00 11:12:00 12:28:00 13:33:00
2.Bernardas Eimaitis9865566M65Labirintas OKLTU 10:55:00 10:50:00 11:13:00 12:20:00 13:52:00
3.Ema Bikeliene303287W50Labirintas OKLTU 10:38:00 10:44:00 11:09:00 12:33:00 13:44:00
4.Gražina Packauskiene202383W60Labirintas OKLTU 11:05:00 10:43:00 11:23:00 12:36:00 13:35:00
5.Gytis Juska400250M70Labirintas OKLTU 10:41:00 10:55:00 11:11:00 12:44:00 13:53:00
6.Joris Juska400335M16Labirintas OKLTU 10:34:00 10:33:00 11:05:00 12:24:00 13:42:00
7.Kestutis Baleišis1407773M60Labirintas OKLTU 10:47:00 10:31:00 11:04:00 12:22:00 13:39:00
8.Laimutis Packauskas303357M65Labirintas OKLTU 10:43:00 10:44:00 11:05:00 12:32:00 13:43:00
9.Raimondas Paknys501199M60Labirintas OKLTU 10:39:00 10:43:00 11:20:00 12:19:00 13:45:00
10.Roma Baleisiene8629866W60Labirintas OKLTU 10:53:00 10:35:00 11:29:00 12:28:00 13:23:00
11.Skaidra Bumeliene400235W65Labirintas OKLTU 10:55:00 10:45:00 11:14:00 12:52:00 13:50:00
12.Skaidrius Juska201353M40Labirintas OKLTU 10:53:00 10:32:00 11:11:00 12:29:00 13:43:00
13.Vidimantas Bumelis303204M65Labirintas OKLTU 11:01:00 10:34:00 11:27:00 12:36:00 13:28:00
14.Vytautas Bikelis303007M55Labirintas OKLTU 10:44:00 10:32:00 11:10:00 12:26:00 13:42:00

Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
1.Sami Kämäräinen2018827M40Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN 13:09:00 12:00:00 12:05:00 11:11:00 12:07:00

Lapuan Virkiä
1.Juho Saari2099774M21ELapuan VirkiäFIN 13:42:00 09:30:00 09:43:00 11:16:00 10:45:00

LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK
1.Robert Mayrhofer7530504M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT 11:15:00 11:16:00 11:52:00 12:49:00 10:06:00

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Felix Hartlieb7010101M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 10:51:00 10:57:00 11:16:00 12:39:01 13:48:00
2.Heinz Novak1478M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 11:09:00 12:42:00 13:47:00
3.Lukas Novak7770770M16Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT 10:44:00 10:41:00 11:17:00 12:28:00 13:36:00

Lerums SOK
1.Elsa Moqvist9060131W10Lerums SOKSWE 13:08:00 09:08:00 09:42:00 11:27:00 12:22:00
2.Lovisa Moqvist9021105W14Lerums SOKSWE 13:17:00 09:22:00 09:42:00 11:36:00 12:11:00
3.Pär Moqvist438433M45Lerums SOKSWE 13:27:00 09:04:00 09:53:00 11:13:00 12:11:00
4.Selma Moqvist9001213W16Lerums SOKSWE 13:17:00 09:10:00 09:46:00 11:32:00 12:05:00

LG Stettlen
1.Silvia Schneider-schiess754121W40LG StettlenSUI 13:45:00 09:46:00 10:04:00 11:37:00 12:48:00
2.Stefan Schwarzenberger504672M35LG StettlenSUI 13:50:00 09:55:00 10:12:00 11:49:00 12:37:00

Liedon Parma
1.Liisa Peltola404021W65Liedon ParmaFIN 11:37:00 11:33:00 12:02:00 13:07:00 10:34:00
2.Tuomo Peltola1003508M70Liedon ParmaFIN 11:47:00 11:35:00 12:02:00 13:05:58 10:41:00

Limestone Cowboys
1.Mike Capper8191055M60Limestone CowboysGBR 13:39:00 09:40:00 10:16:00 11:37:00 12:36:00

Lisboa OK
1.Manuel Dias8035553M60Lisboa OKPOR 11:55:00 11:37:00 12:12:00 10:22:00 10:54:00
2.Rosário Matias2035553OPEN CLisboa OKPOR 10:01:22 10:27:04 10:45:02 10:21:03

LOCINVOC
1.Beryl Seaman220303W65LOCINVOCGBR 12:37:00 12:05:00 12:38:00 10:47:00 11:18:00
2.Dorothy Pelly11176W35LOCINVOCGBR 12:04:00 12:03:00 12:33:00 10:29:00 11:34:00
3.Guy Seaman33351M65LOCINVOCGBR 12:10:00 12:16:00 12:47:00 10:30:00 11:40:00
4.Martin Smith408402M50LOCINVOCGBR 12:03:00 12:07:00 12:41:00 10:30:00 11:01:00

Lokomotiva Liberec
1.Anna Štičková7200361W20Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 13:25:00 09:33:00 10:01:00
2.Jakub Peterka9101104M14Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 11:35:00 12:45:00
3.Matous Furst7003006M20Lokomotiva LiberecCZE 13:44:00 09:43:00 10:20:00
4.Vojtech Peterka515503M35 ULTIMATELokomotiva LiberecCZE 11:45:00 12:38:00

Lorca-o
1.Jose Amador Real9150446M21ELorca-oESP 12:06:00 12:15:00 12:37:00 10:30:00 11:06:00

Lunds_OK
1.Christine Edenbrandt16939W60Lunds_OKSWE 11:24:00 12:23:00
2.Lars Edenbrandt16940M55Lunds_OKSWE 11:20:00 12:12:00
3.Maria Edenbrandt16941W21A SHORTLunds_OKSWE 11:28:00 12:06:00

Lynx
1.Annamari Tiitola681958W45LynxFIN 11:10:00 11:01:00 11:36:00 12:51:00 10:23:00
2.Annariitta Kottonen581958W55LynxFIN 11:07:00 11:14:00 11:35:00 12:46:00 10:07:00
3.Hannu Kottonen891989M55LynxFIN 11:20:00 11:10:00 11:52:00 12:46:00 10:24:00
4.Heli Lehmussaari-rehn9610876W45LynxFIN 11:06:00 11:05:00 11:40:00 12:43:00 10:05:00
5.Jari Ikäheimonen2099761M40LynxFIN 11:11:00 11:18:00 11:59:00 12:47:00 10:25:00
6.Pekka RehnOPEN CLynxFIN 11:38:14
7.Suvi Heikkilä681955W14LynxFIN 11:11:00 11:12:00 11:42:00 12:44:00 10:15:00
8.Taru Ikäheimonen2048112W40LynxFIN 11:17:00 11:10:00 11:42:00 12:43:00 10:06:00
9.Tuuli Heikkilä681957W18LynxFIN 11:21:00 11:20:00 11:38:00 12:45:00 10:10:00
10.Ville Rehn9911906M18LynxFIN 11:42:00 11:07:00 11:42:00 12:23:00 10:45:00

Magnit
1.Albert Mingaleev1009384M45MagnitRUS 13:41:00 09:40:00 10:13:00 11:45:00 12:33:00
2.Ruslan Mingaleev1399484BEGINNERSMagnitRUS 13:24:51 09:25:12 10:00:03 11:37:00

Malarruta
1.Alvaro Prieto Del Campo8051295M21EMalarrutaESP 11:32:00 11:39:00 12:19:00 10:08:00 10:39:00
2.Angel Díaz Caro2023693M45MalarrutaESP 11:54:00 11:32:00 12:11:00 16:50:21 10:39:00
3.Cristina Del Campo Campo.8130369W45MalarrutaESP 11:34:00 11:33:00 12:02:00 10:01:00 10:50:00
4.Darío Díaz Fernández2020185M10MalarrutaESP 11:47:00 11:38:00 12:06:00 16:16:29 10:40:00
5.Jose Manuel Prieto Garci.8220467M45MalarrutaESP 11:41:00 11:40:00 12:01:00 10:21:00 10:35:00
6.Maria Prieto Del Campo8180698W18MalarrutaESP 11:47:00 11:44:00 12:18:00 10:09:00 10:44:00
7.María Carmen Fernández M.2024295W40MalarrutaESP 11:48:00 12:00:00 12:06:00 16:50:19 10:48:00
8.Maud Barthelemy1415202W40MalarrutaESP 10:33:00 09:24:00 09:44:00 10:31:00 11:08:00

Malej a velkej diko
1.Monika Pekárková7260027W21BMalej a velkej dikoCZE 11:39:00 11:44:00 12:18:00 10:30:00 10:51:00
2.Zdenek Mazal553285M21A LONGMalej a velkej dikoCZE 11:38:00 11:39:00 12:12:00 10:11:00 10:37:00

Måren OK
1.Linda Fredh681890W40Måren OKNOR 10:35:00 10:36:00 11:06:00 12:22:00 13:34:00
2.Morten Tangen681897M21A LONGMåren OKNOR 10:38:00 10:37:00 11:06:00 12:31:00 13:41:00

Mariager Fjord OK
1.Jens Christensen1910551M60Mariager Fjord OKDEN 12:52:00

Mariborski OK
1.Boris Bauman673167M50Mariborski OKSLO 12:44:00 10:07:00
2.Ivan Boyadzhiev412842M55Mariborski OKSLO 12:42:00 10:14:00

Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát Sportegyesület
1.Csongor Horváth7000630M16Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN 13:28:00 09:11:00 09:41:00 11:46:00 12:40:00
2.Dóra Zelena505257W21A SHORTMazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN 13:32:00 09:08:00 09:47:00 11:25:00 12:12:00
3.Hanga Horváth7971025W21A SHORTMazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN 13:28:00 09:28:00 09:55:00 11:19:00 12:24:00
4.Sandor Horvath505260M50Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN 13:23:00 09:09:00 09:41:00 11:20:00 12:13:00

MKS Metalowiec Łódź
1.Anna Wiercińska2067726W21BMKS Metalowiec ŁódźPOL 12:11:00 12:18:00 12:52:00 10:46:00 11:11:00
2.Eva Berecz45587W21A SHORTMKS Metalowiec ŁódźPOL 12:10:00 12:04:00 12:45:00 10:40:00 11:02:00
3.Mateusz Fijałkowski7900920M21BMKS Metalowiec ŁódźPOL 12:16:00 12:03:00 12:41:00 10:25:00 11:30:00
4.Piotr Wierciński1394894M60MKS Metalowiec ŁódźPOL 12:15:00 12:10:00 12:40:00 10:46:00 11:03:00

Modiin O club
1.Ofer Yodfat2071017M60Modiin O clubISR 10:03:00 09:01:00 09:00:00 10:01:00 10:00:00
2.Ruth Nativ2071179W50Modiin O clubISR 10:00:00 09:00:00 09:01:00 10:00:00 10:00:00
3.Ruth NativOPEN CModiin O clubISR 09:00:02 10:00:00

MOM Budapest
1.Ákos Kisvölcsey1211212M21 ULTIMATEMOM BudapestHUN 12:41:00 12:37:00 09:06:00 10:55:00 11:37:00
2.Boglárka Czakó8031118W14MOM BudapestHUN 12:31:00 12:38:00 09:08:00 11:00:00 11:39:00
3.Csilla Gárdonyi888342W16MOM BudapestHUN 12:41:00 12:55:00 09:16:00 11:16:00 11:35:00
4.Eszter Iván7011218W16MOM BudapestHUN 12:35:00 12:46:00 09:22:00 11:22:00 11:44:00
5.Fruzsina Maácz2019794W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:39:00 12:38:00 09:12:00 10:51:00 11:52:00
6.Hana Burian2067297W45MOM BudapestHUN 12:36:00 12:37:00 09:18:00 11:01:00 11:56:00
7.Lilla Zempléni1841194W14MOM BudapestHUN 12:37:00 12:48:00 09:04:00 11:08:00 11:43:00
8.Lőrinc Pályi2072203M16MOM BudapestHUN 12:50:00 12:51:00 09:09:00 11:18:00 11:44:00
9.Soma Gárdonyi2050677M14MOM BudapestHUN 12:49:00 12:48:00 09:13:00 10:49:00 11:39:00
10.Tamara Kálmán2022205W14MOM BudapestHUN 12:41:00 12:44:00 09:12:00 11:24:00 11:31:00
11.Zsófia Sárközy7990513W18MOM BudapestHUN 12:33:00 12:42:00 09:16:00 11:12:00 11:40:00

MOM Hegyvidek
1.Patrik PalyiOPEN AMOM HegyvidekHUN 11:13:01

MTV Seesen
1.Christian Buchberger2064478OPEN BMTV SeesenGER 11:58:00 11:43:00 09:04:00 10:19:00
2.Irene Buchberger2082019OPEN CMTV SeesenGER 12:39:09 12:34:00 09:22:00 11:04:00
3.Lina Buchberger1050302W14MTV SeesenGER 12:35:00 12:52:00 09:20:00 11:04:00 11:37:00
4.Till Buchberger2064479M12MTV SeesenGER 12:39:00 12:34:00 09:22:00 10:52:00 11:41:00

MyMaps team
1.Jan Cechlovsky8200M21A LONGMyMaps teamCZE 13:52:00 09:51:00 10:08:00 11:46:00 12:41:00
2.Jan Picek416840M21A LONGMyMaps teamCZE 13:40:00 09:47:00 10:22:00 11:36:00 12:49:00
3.Katerina Kaskova887906W21A LONGMyMaps teamCZE 13:52:00 09:45:00 10:21:00 11:47:00 12:43:00

Myxomor
1.Alisa Iakymenko7000008W10-shadowedMyxomorUKR 10:46:38 10:53:57 13:11:52 12:53:43
2.Oleksii Konovalov7000878M16MyxomorUKR 10:23:24 10:01:00 10:33:00 12:06:00 13:06:00
3.Vitalii Iakymenko2040930OPEN BMyxomorUKR 10:54:47 10:54:02 13:07:35 12:50:01

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Dirk Deubel7008000M21A SHORTNaturfreunde WienAUT 11:48:00 11:56:00 12:16:00 10:25:00 10:38:00
2.Jakob Wolfram8251101M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 10:18:00 10:11:00 10:27:00 12:12:00 13:10:00
3.Joergen Deubel8001000M16Naturfreunde WienAUT 11:54:00 11:35:00 12:11:00 10:27:01 10:36:00
4.Jonas Deubel9008000M14Naturfreunde WienAUT 12:13:00 11:42:00 12:25:00 10:36:05 10:54:00

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Petra Germ46496OPEN BNaturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:07:01 10:24:14
2.Wolfgang Germ46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT 11:16:00 11:04:00 11:43:00 12:42:00 10:31:00

Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLG
1.Bruno Scherr1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:11:00 12:19:00 12:32:00 10:34:00 11:18:00
2.Hildegard Scherr1280362W50Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:08:00 12:02:00 12:39:00 10:39:00 11:08:00
3.Martina Wernig2068128W21BNaturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:07:00 12:20:00 12:48:00 10:52:00 11:19:00
4.Peter Rausch7100200OPEN BNaturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 11:47:01 12:05:00 10:17:02
5.Stefan Wernig7774000M21ENaturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT 12:10:00 12:09:00 12:34:00 10:26:00 11:15:00

Naturfreunde Villach
1.Alice Wang230657W14Naturfreunde VillachAUT 10:45:00
2.David Rapotz1111007M12Naturfreunde VillachAUT 10:30:00
3.Elisabeth Prinus46202W65Naturfreunde VillachAUT 13:46:28
4.Georg Koffler364322M14Naturfreunde VillachAUT 10:25:00
5.Günther Prommer2066430M65Naturfreunde VillachAUT 11:19:00 10:20:00 10:09:00 13:23:14 11:10:00
6.Helmut Tanner9900010M50Naturfreunde VillachAUT 11:42:01
7.Karin IrkW55Naturfreunde VillachAUT 13:02:01
8.Martha Prommer2066435W65Naturfreunde VillachAUT 11:19:00 10:05:00 10:05:00 13:18:39 11:22:00
9.Martin LejsekM50Naturfreunde VillachAUT 13:10:47 13:24:49 10:50:00

NAVI
1.Aarno Tervonen500612M55NAVIFIN 10:06:00 09:48:00 09:16:00 10:34:00 10:04:00

Newcastle and Tyneside
1.Alexandra Hare2049874W16Newcastle and TynesideGBR 11:05:00 11:16:00 11:34:00 14:07:45 10:17:00
2.George Hare2049872M50Newcastle and TynesideGBR 11:07:00 11:03:00 11:31:00 13:59:43 10:11:00
3.Mary Rack2049873W55Newcastle and TynesideGBR 11:28:00 11:18:00 11:39:00 14:08:00 10:04:00

NF Steiermark
1.Lukas Mühlbacher46233M10-shadowedNF SteiermarkAUT 12:10:16 11:11:43 11:29:48 13:08:48
2.Thomas Mühlbacher446312OPEN ANF SteiermarkAUT 12:31:00 09:25:01 09:52:00 11:05:00

nflinz1
1.Gottfried Zöbl660105M50nflinz1AUT 13:49:00 09:41:00 10:29:00 11:50:00 13:01:00
2.Maria Zöbl640120W50nflinz1AUT 14:00:00 09:46:00 10:19:00 12:00:00 12:38:00
3.Markus Obermüller920606M21A SHORTnflinz1AUT 13:52:00 09:54:00 10:02:00 11:51:00 12:34:00
4.Thomas Obermüller900515M21A SHORTnflinz1AUT 13:40:00 09:44:00 10:24:00 11:59:00 12:46:00
5.Victoria Jernei5445OPEN Cnflinz1AUT 13:38:28 09:45:28 10:18:13

Nokissing OK
1.Giacomo Barbone1006265M21ENokissing OKITA 09:16:00
2.Laura Carluccio502302W21A SHORTNokissing OKITA 09:05:00

Nordvest ok
1.Jens Edsen800092M16Nordvest okDEN 10:32:00 10:37:00 11:21:00 12:20:00 13:38:00
2.Kristian Edsen800089M50 UltimateNordvest okDEN 10:44:00 10:39:00 11:05:00 12:23:00 13:36:00
3.Mette Edsen800029W50Nordvest okDEN 10:50:00 10:34:00 11:05:00 12:36:00 13:46:00
4.Signe Edsen800042W21A SHORTNordvest okDEN 10:46:00 10:42:00 11:17:00 12:25:00 13:36:00

Northern Tablelands
1.Jenny Hawkins223472W70Northern TablelandsAUS 13:13:00 11:09:00 09:35:00 11:12:00 10:06:00
2.Robert Hawkins9101378M65Northern TablelandsAUS 13:25:00 11:08:00 09:35:00 11:16:00 10:10:00

NTNUI
1.Julie Størmer218856W21ENTNUINOR 12:59:00 09:22:00 09:45:00 11:38:00 12:05:00

O-92 Piano di Magadino
1.Bruno Lanini1603315M60O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:43:00 11:49:00 12:04:00 10:28:00 10:42:00
2.Caia Maddalena504044W40O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:51:00 11:52:00 12:14:00 10:25:00 10:54:00
3.Stefano Maddalena680710M35 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI 11:37:00 11:38:00 12:24:00 10:20:00 10:56:00

OB Říčany
1.Barbora Vyhnálková9101106W21EOB ŘíčanyCZE 12:39:00 12:32:00 09:03:00 10:58:00 11:35:00
2.Eva Vyhnálková889279W35OB ŘíčanyCZE 12:43:00 12:41:00 09:11:00 10:49:00 11:58:00
3.Marie Vyhnálková2019236W16OB ŘíčanyCZE 12:47:00 12:43:00 09:01:00 10:54:00 11:47:00

OB SK Zvole
1.Jiří Zimmer428232BEGINNERSOB SK ZvoleCZE 11:50:55 11:37:36 11:07:12 10:05:17
2.Kateřina Zimmerová886274W18OB SK ZvoleCZE 12:13:00 12:18:00 12:46:00 10:36:00 11:34:00
3.Lenka Zimmerová428220W50OB SK ZvoleCZE 12:02:00 12:22:00 12:33:00 10:27:00 11:20:00

OB Vizovice
1.Jan Panovec52349M21A SHORTOB VizoviceCZE 12:54:00 12:42:00 09:22:00 11:03:00 11:48:00

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Fritz Veitsberger46253M65OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:13:00 10:04:00 10:49:00 12:00:00 13:04:00
2.Herfried Trummer46254M35 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:01:00 10:02:00 10:36:00 12:00:00 13:02:00
3.Roman Fiedler46463M35OC FürstenfeldAUT 10:21:01 10:01:00 10:38:00 12:09:00 13:13:00
4.Thomas Veitsberger830308M21 ULTIMATEOC FürstenfeldAUT 10:02:00 10:21:00 10:34:00 11:57:00 13:01:00

OC München
1.Bettina Deixler-Thier9021177W35 ULTIMATEOC MünchenGER 13:20:00 09:19:00 09:32:00 11:14:00 12:04:00
2.Norbert Deixler770131M35OC MünchenGER 13:14:00 09:19:00 09:36:00 11:29:00 12:03:00
3.Sergey Cherniavsky2068654M40OC MünchenGER 13:13:00 09:16:00 09:47:00 11:13:00 12:01:00

O-club, Kyiv
1.Oleh MuzychenkoBEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR
2.Olha MuzychenkoBEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR
3.Viacheslav DruzhyninM45O-club, KyivUKR 13:25:00 09:49:00 12:25:00
4.Vladyslav DruzhyninM12O-club, KyivUKR 13:00:00 09:34:00 12:17:00
5.Yevheniia MuzychenkoBEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR
6.Yurii MuzychenkoBEGINNERSO-club, KyivUKR

Octavian Droobers
1.Chris Mccartney9200767M45Octavian DroobersGBR 13:07:00 09:28:00 09:57:00 11:35:00 12:21:00
2.Harrison Mccartney9921698M21EOctavian DroobersGBR 13:02:00 09:12:00 09:46:00 11:22:00 12:09:00

OJE Wappler
1.Alexander Srb9730503M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:33:00 10:56:00 11:06:00 12:30:00 13:32:00
2.Carina Veitsberger1302761W14OJE WapplerAUT 10:43:00 10:42:00 11:10:00 12:28:00 13:35:00
3.Daniel Bichl9906099M21 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:50:00 10:53:00 11:10:00 12:27:00 13:43:00
4.Helga Tezarek9730408W21BOJE WapplerAUT 10:35:00 10:38:00 11:14:00 12:32:00 13:31:00
5.Martin Veitsberger741216M35 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:41:00 10:44:00 11:18:00 12:20:00 13:44:00
6.Miriam Veitsberger46300W10OJE WapplerAUT 10:38:00 10:35:00 11:09:00 12:21:00 13:31:00
7.Stephan Puchegger9800026M35OJE WapplerAUT 10:50:00 10:43:00 11:14:00 12:34:00 13:31:00
8.Susi Veitsberger1500668W45OJE WapplerAUT 10:42:00 10:47:00 11:04:00 12:31:00 13:38:00
9.Thomas Hack232672M21 ULTIMATEOJE WapplerAUT 10:44:00 11:09:00 11:26:00 12:31:00 13:31:00

O'Jura
1.Chloé Blanc860822W21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 10:36:00 10:51:00 11:17:00 12:29:00 13:56:00
2.Francois Gonon9790423M21 ULTIMATEO'JuraFRA 10:35:00 10:41:00 11:02:00 12:21:00 13:34:00

OK 24 Praha
1.Ida Baluskova681852W40OK 24 PrahaCZE 13:03:00 09:30:00 09:36:00 11:25:00 12:36:00
2.Ivo Novak51679M50OK 24 PrahaCZE 13:13:00 09:21:00 09:57:00 11:10:00 12:01:00

OK Alme
1.Karin Gustafsson17709OPEN COK AlmeSWE 11:10:58 10:33:08 10:52:37 10:00:05
2.Peter Gustafsson17711OPEN COK AlmeSWE 11:10:57 10:33:07 10:52:40 10:00:08

OK Alnis - JNSC
1.Inta Andersone2102501OPEN COK Alnis - JNSCLAT 10:19:00 10:31:02 10:20:01 11:59:52
2.Tomass Andersons2102502M20OK Alnis - JNSCLAT 11:18:00 11:01:00 11:42:00 12:28:00 10:01:00

OK Azimut
1.Charles Nelson202151M60OK AzimutSLO 13:35:00 09:07:00 11:31:00
2.David Sedej406860M10-shadowedOK AzimutSLO 11:54:01 11:23:07 09:01:00 10:14:36
3.Igor Bončina1968213OPEN BOK AzimutSLO 09:00:00
4.Janko Lapajne406850M60OK AzimutSLO 13:19:00 09:19:00 09:40:00 11:16:00 12:21:00
5.Karin Pust2069847W12OK AzimutSLO 11:18:00
6.Mariya Perepelytsya1008096W21EOK AzimutSLO 11:09:00 12:50:03 11:09:00 12:09:03 11:05:00
7.Mark Bogataj2077611M20OK AzimutSLO 13:16:00 13:46:56 14:00:55 11:18:00 12:01:00
8.Peter Tušar1401615M20OK AzimutSLO 13:08:00 13:47:00 14:03:30 11:28:00 12:11:00
9.Tomaž Pust2088287OPEN BOK AzimutSLO 11:30:00
10.Vlado Sedej1398546M60OK AzimutSLO 13:27:00 09:13:00 09:48:00 11:32:00 12:27:00

OK Azimuts
1.Agnija Caune7203959W16OK AzimutsLAT 13:47:00 10:01:00 10:43:00 12:02:00 13:38:00
2.Aldis Lapiņš1394801M65OK AzimutsLAT 13:34:00 10:16:00 10:31:00 11:56:00 13:01:00
3.Anete Anna Strazdiņa2006296W14OK AzimutsLAT 13:45:00 10:12:00 10:38:00 12:14:00 13:07:00
4.Annija Slikšjāne7208334W14OK AzimutsLAT 13:35:00 10:06:00 10:44:00 12:18:00 13:03:00
5.Elīna Skopāne7205509W16OK AzimutsLAT 13:41:00 10:07:00 10:31:00 12:06:00 13:44:00
6.Gaidars Caune2006280M35OK AzimutsLAT 13:48:00 10:15:00 10:56:00 12:24:00 13:01:00
7.Ilgvars Caune1394782M18OK AzimutsLAT 13:42:00 10:01:00 10:51:00 11:56:00 13:09:00
8.Maris Stabins1394781M45OK AzimutsLAT 13:49:00 10:14:00 10:37:00 12:17:00 13:11:00
9.Māris Lapiņš201917M60OK AzimutsLAT 13:59:00 10:04:00 10:36:00 12:04:00 13:09:00
10.Mārtiņš Latvers2006266M55OK AzimutsLAT 14:03:14 10:14:00 10:48:00 11:58:00 13:04:00
11.Matīss Slikšjānis2018833M18OK AzimutsLAT 13:36:00 10:11:00 10:33:00 12:02:00 13:01:00
12.Renārs Kļaviņš2006310M12OK AzimutsLAT 13:45:00 10:20:00 10:40:00 12:12:00 13:41:00
13.Zanda Stabiņa2006290W16OK AzimutsLAT 13:35:00 10:19:00 10:55:00 11:56:00 13:32:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Eduard Perković232273M40OK BjelovarCRO 10:57:00 09:00:00 09:41:00 10:01:00 10:53:00

OK Brežice
1.Anica Hribar2077785W35OK BrežiceSLO 10:58:06 10:35:00 11:09:00 12:21:00 13:37:00
2.Bojan Jevševar2077852M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSLO 10:54:00 10:38:00 11:12:00 12:25:00 13:38:00
3.Martin Jevševar2077853M12OK BrežiceSLO 10:43:33 10:38:00 11:18:00 12:24:00 13:56:00
4.Vid Bogovič439275M21A LONGOK BrežiceSLO 10:42:00 10:47:00 11:24:00 12:41:00 13:51:00

OK Dobříš
1.Adéla Housková2050490W10-shadowedOK DobříšCZE 11:57:51 10:48:39
2.Barbora Housková2080957W10OK DobříšCZE 12:26:00 10:45:00 11:13:00
3.Jakub Foršt236022M35OK DobříšCZE 12:08:00 12:15:00 12:36:00 10:49:00 11:07:00
4.Jan Bambousek2045301M18OK DobříšCZE 12:11:00 10:29:00
5.Jana Forstereviczová2082934W35OK DobříšCZE 12:19:00 12:07:00 12:31:00 10:35:00 11:28:00
6.Jindřich Houska2050492M40OK DobříšCZE 12:19:00 12:10:00 12:35:00 10:33:00 11:25:00
7.Julie Bambousková2044895W10OK DobříšCZE 12:11:00 10:33:00 11:28:00
8.Kamil Arnošt2044896M35 ULTIMATEOK DobříšCZE 12:01:00 12:02:00 12:36:00 10:30:00 11:14:00
9.Martin Bambousek2045316M40OK DobříšCZE 12:15:00 12:02:00 12:31:00 10:29:00 11:21:00
10.Monika Housková2044893OPEN COK DobříšCZE 13:01:11 11:58:21
11.Veronika Arnoštová434596W12OK DobříšCZE 12:12:00 12:08:00 12:34:00 10:46:00 11:32:00

OK HTF
1.Arne Bertelsen245003M55OK HTFDEN 10:12:00 10:02:00 10:46:00 17:01:55 13:14:00
2.Ingelise Baden886626W50OK HTFDEN 10:22:00 10:18:00 10:37:00 17:08:00 13:02:00
3.Jens Peder Jensen2103521M55OK HTFDEN 10:00:00 10:10:00 10:40:00 17:04:14 13:10:00
4.Jette Honore'2103523W50OK HTFDEN 10:18:00 10:10:00 10:41:00 17:06:49 13:12:00
5.Louis Honore Jensen2103522M14OK HTFDEN 10:04:00 10:06:00 10:43:00 17:06:30 13:09:00
6.Marie Baden BertelsenOPEN BOK HTFDEN 17:06:06
7.Marie Honore JensenOPEN BOK HTFDEN 17:03:53

OK Japetic
1.Dominik Kirin237595M18OK JapeticCRO 12:10:59 11:16:58 11:17:57 12:21:28
2.Edi Ocvirk750723M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:41:00 11:56:00 12:06:00 10:25:00 11:02:00
3.Eva Ocvirk700027W40OK JapeticCRO 12:01:00 12:06:00 12:38:00 10:07:00 10:56:00
4.Lino Legac700030M35 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:49:00 11:32:00 12:30:00 10:05:00 10:38:00
5.Matija RazumM21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 14:48:26
6.Mirja Pavić1403140W21A LONGOK JapeticCRO 11:43:00 11:45:00 12:03:00 10:07:00 10:52:00
7.Pia Ocvirk998020W21 ULTIMATEOK JapeticCRO 11:56:00 11:39:00 12:14:00 10:05:00 10:56:00

OK Kapa
1.Anete Salava1410530W10OK KapaLAT 13:20:00 09:05:00 09:45:00 11:33:00 12:10:00
2.Dzintars Salavs8100010M40OK KapaLAT 13:01:00 09:02:00 09:39:00 11:15:00 12:23:00
3.Haralds Salavs1301940M10-shadowedOK KapaLAT 13:22:11 09:18:37 11:43:13

OK Kare
1.Anne Bader1984W21EOK KareSWE 12:47:00 12:38:00 09:13:00 11:02:00 11:45:00
2.Gustav BaderM10-shadowedOK KareSWE 12:13:31 11:14:07 12:51:16
3.Leif Bader821111M21EOK KareSWE 12:36:00 12:51:00 09:34:00 10:50:00 11:57:00

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.Jan Kárník920672M21 ULTIMATEOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 12:02:00 11:53:00 12:14:00 13:03:00 11:07:00
2.Jiřina Novotná9290W55OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:37:00 11:40:00 12:13:00 10:20:00 10:46:00
3.Markéta Držková9281W21A SHORTOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:32:00 11:32:00 12:03:00 10:07:00 10:32:00
4.Martina Zverinova7202878W21A LONGOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 13:07:00 12:09:00 12:17:00 12:01:00 13:19:00
5.Milos Kafka886290M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:16:00 09:24:00 09:58:00 17:55:27 10:18:00
6.Mirek Novotný301183M55OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:46:00 11:34:00 12:26:00 10:10:00 10:56:00
7.Pavla Udrzalova2053588W21A LONGOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:34:00 11:37:00 12:09:00 10:15:00 11:01:00
8.Petr Zverina887920M21EOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 10:02:00 09:18:00 09:22:00 10:02:00 10:03:00
9.Štěpán Držka2073755M21 ULTIMATEOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:53:00 12:01:00 12:22:00 10:05:00 10:43:00
10.Tomas Udrzal886715M21 ULTIMATEOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE 11:41:00 11:45:00 12:34:00 10:19:00 11:01:00

OK MELFAR
1.Gert Pedersen8633601M65OK MELFARDEN 12:43:00 12:38:00 09:03:00 10:48:00 11:55:00
2.Jesper Lindahl Kristians.2065594M35OK MELFARDEN 12:58:00 12:33:00 09:20:00 10:54:00 11:35:00
3.John Lindahl Hansen9005221M55OK MELFARDEN 12:48:00 12:54:00 09:14:00 10:56:00 11:42:00
4.Peter Knudsen9200367M35OK MELFARDEN 12:46:00 12:45:00 09:14:00 11:14:00 11:31:00

OK Meridians
1.Guntis Bruners2012439M50OK MeridiansLAT 12:09:00 12:01:00 12:39:00 10:36:00 11:07:00
2.Kristaps Bruners2012431M18OK MeridiansLAT 12:27:00 12:03:00 12:36:00 10:26:00 11:29:00
3.Kristine Brunere8000222W14OK MeridiansLAT 12:21:00 12:14:00 12:50:00 10:42:00 11:07:00
4.Zanda Abzalone2012435W35OK MeridiansLAT 12:13:00 12:11:00 12:37:00 10:33:00 11:19:00

OK Nottingham
1.Janet Evans7503737W55OK NottinghamGBR 11:49:00 11:36:00 12:03:00 10:16:00 10:55:00
2.Nicholas Evans7140852M55OK NottinghamGBR 11:38:00 11:50:00 12:08:00 10:02:00 10:50:00

OK PAN Aarhus
1.Agnete Horup2099781W21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:06:00 09:22:00 09:39:00 11:16:00 12:32:00
2.Asbjoern MathiasenOPEN AOK PAN AarhusDEN 11:28:05
3.Astrid LaangOPEN COK PAN AarhusDEN 11:21:44
4.Jakob Holm1402406M55OK PAN AarhusDEN 13:02:00 09:14:00 09:44:00 11:16:00 12:20:00
5.Morten Pedersen209188M21A SHORTOK PAN AarhusDEN 13:08:00 09:10:00 09:54:00

OK Roxen
1.Emil Thellsén960400M20OK RoxenSWE 13:36:00 12:41:00 12:40:00 12:54:59 13:37:00
2.Gith Thellsén702049W45OK RoxenSWE 13:52:00 12:41:00 12:34:00 12:45:00 13:47:00
3.Stefan Thellsén630530M50OK RoxenSWE 13:53:00 12:43:00 12:31:00 12:54:00 13:39:00

OK Slavia Hradec Kralove
1.Adela Cervena7205001W20OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:58:00 10:43:00 11:19:00 12:27:00 13:46:00
2.Andrea Vetrickova7205002W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:43:00 10:32:00 11:16:00 12:24:00 13:32:00
3.Apolena Malinova2032162W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:39:00 10:44:00 11:10:00 12:21:00 13:36:00
4.Daniel Pek1400436M20OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:52:00 10:49:00 11:12:00 12:23:00 13:39:00
5.Lenka Mechlova515425W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:33:00 10:36:00 11:15:00 12:14:00 13:31:00
6.Ondra Svoboda9101116M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:32:00 10:45:00 11:08:00 12:46:00 13:35:00
7.Vaclav Komanec995807M21 ULTIMATEOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:41:00 10:57:00 11:06:00 17:58:38 13:37:00
8.Vojtech Netuka1396847M20OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:40:00 10:41:00 11:04:00 12:18:00 13:43:00
9.Zdenek Sabatka9189M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE 10:36:00 10:59:00 11:18:00 12:21:00 13:47:00

OK SNAB
1.Helle Schou758303W50 UltimateOK SNABDEN 11:06:00 11:05:00 11:39:00 12:44:00 10:03:00
2.Henning Schou758322M50 UltimateOK SNABDEN 11:24:00 11:15:00 11:50:00 12:53:00 10:20:00
3.Irene Gammeljord710050W50OK SNABDEN 11:02:00 11:04:00 11:37:00 12:54:00 10:14:00
4.Jens Christian Gammeljor.902955M20OK SNABDEN 11:06:00 11:11:00 11:44:00 12:48:00 10:21:00
5.Karsten Blok2061688M55OK SNABDEN 11:08:00 11:14:00 11:38:00
6.Kristian Blok1406288M21EOK SNABDEN 11:02:00 11:09:00 11:34:00
7.Morten Schou752203M21 ULTIMATEOK SNABDEN 11:23:00 11:25:00 11:34:00 12:51:00 10:19:00
8.Peter Gammeljord8130968M45OK SNABDEN 11:17:00 11:04:00 11:41:00 12:43:00 10:11:00
9.Thomas Blok1406296M18OK SNABDEN 11:48:00 11:11:00 11:36:00

OK Sparta Praha
1.Jonaš VeljačikM10-shadowedOK Sparta PrahaCZE 11:04:02 14:24:19
2.Marketa Veljacikova2800325W50OK Sparta PrahaCZE 13:22:00 11:16:16 09:59:00 13:48:53 12:18:00
3.Pavel Veljacik2800319M50OK Sparta PrahaCZE 13:07:00 09:15:00 09:33:00 13:43:40 12:27:00

OK Tivoli
1.Julija Ferenc435642W16OK TivoliSLO 10:17:00 10:13:00 09:19:00 12:00:00 13:26:00
2.Martin Ferenc2088832M10-shadowedOK TivoliSLO 10:09:09 10:07:01 09:58:21 11:58:05
3.Tinka Ferenc442838W10OK TivoliSLO 10:08:00 10:08:00 10:00:00 12:00:00 13:07:00
4.Zala Ferenc445684W12OK TivoliSLO 10:24:00 10:24:00 09:02:00 12:18:00 13:35:00
5.Žan Luka Šumečki7003290M20OK TivoliSLO 14:34:44 13:46:58 14:00:56 11:58:00 13:05:00

OK Vihor
1.Josip Matijašić546169OPEN COK VihorCRO 11:50:35 11:46:42 12:06:32 13:28:30
2.Maja Cvitković636977W50OK VihorCRO 11:40:00 11:42:00 12:01:00 13:25:17 10:42:00
3.Vlatka Stupalo2084417W21BOK VihorCRO 11:31:00 11:34:00 12:22:00 10:10:00 10:49:00

OK Võru
1.Eero Joonas305911M45OK VõruEST 10:07:00 10:08:00 10:43:00 10:55:00 10:31:00
2.Erika Joonas7206067W45OK VõruEST 10:04:00 10:01:00 10:34:00 10:51:00 10:38:00
3.Heiti Hallikma771970M35OK VõruEST 10:20:00 10:05:00 10:48:00 11:19:00 10:35:00

OK! SPORT
1.Katarzyna Ślusarczyk8636522W21A LONGOK! SPORTPOL 10:16:00 10:45:00 11:07:00 12:35:00 10:37:00
2.Kinga Górska2034196W21EOK! SPORTPOL 10:03:00 10:34:00 11:13:00 12:18:00 10:57:00
3.Kuba Drągowski8628698M21EOK! SPORTPOL 10:10:00 11:00:00 11:07:00 12:30:00 10:48:00
4.Malwina Wysocka886617W21A LONGOK! SPORTPOL 10:28:00 10:55:00 11:03:00 12:31:00 11:10:00
5.Maria Drągowska887233W21A LONGOK! SPORTPOL 10:10:00 10:51:00 11:21:00 12:23:00 10:55:00
6.Marta Trojecka300632W21A SHORTOK! SPORTPOL 10:08:00 10:40:00 11:15:00 12:19:00 10:48:00
7.Martyna Miśkiewicz7200382W21A SHORTOK! SPORTPOL 10:04:00 10:52:00 11:03:00 12:28:00 10:34:00
8.Piotr Drągowski842664M21A SHORTOK! SPORTPOL 10:10:00 10:34:00 11:18:00 12:23:00 11:10:00

OK77
1.Ann Lindholm2084425W55OK77FIN 13:22:00 09:02:00 09:45:00 11:18:00 12:10:00
2.Annica Weiss2091873OPEN COK77FIN 13:17:07 09:00:08 09:41:02 11:00:06
3.Annika Westberg-arrakosk.2066589W50OK77FIN 13:04:00 09:18:00 09:49:00 11:03:00 12:04:00
4.Carola Ray2099764W45OK77FIN 13:16:00 09:05:00 09:34:00 11:21:00 12:23:00
5.Elina Grahn7207452W21A LONGOK77FIN 12:49:00 12:45:00 09:15:00 10:51:00 12:01:00
6.Eljas Talja7207052M16OK77FIN 13:02:00 09:23:00 09:53:00 11:44:00 12:08:00
7.Erik Lönnfeldt2091878M50OK77FIN 13:19:00 09:03:00 09:47:00 11:22:00 12:07:00
8.Heidi Torp-donner2091868W35 ULTIMATEOK77FIN 13:12:00 09:03:00 09:41:00 11:17:00 12:08:00
9.Ina Westerlund1416426W21EOK77FIN 13:31:00 09:18:00 09:35:00 11:34:00 12:21:00
10.Isabel Donner2099762W20OK77FIN 13:13:00 09:05:00 09:35:00 11:17:00 12:16:00
11.Jan Donner2099788M50OK77FIN 13:01:00 09:17:00 09:39:00 11:14:00 12:03:00
12.Janina Donner2091865W18OK77FIN 13:01:00 09:28:00 09:48:00 11:24:00 12:04:00
13.Jenny Ray2058409W21A SHORTOK77FIN 13:20:00 09:10:00 09:41:00 11:10:00 12:14:00
14.Jeremy Donner2091869M10-shadowedOK77FIN 12:08:11 10:07:58 09:37:58 13:25:11
15.Jesper Donner2091867M12OK77FIN 13:12:00 09:10:00 09:40:00 11:14:00 12:08:00
16.Jonathan Ray1416422M20OK77FIN 13:20:00 09:13:00 09:32:00 11:23:00 12:09:00
17.Jonny Donner2091866M16OK77FIN 13:20:00 09:09:00 09:35:00 11:52:00 12:20:00
18.Jori Arrakoski2066595M45OK77FIN 13:17:00 09:00:00 09:47:00 11:27:00 12:29:00
19.Julia Lönnfeldt2091877W18OK77FIN 13:05:00 09:18:00 09:52:00 11:42:00 12:30:00
20.Katri Talja7207053W55OK77FIN 13:28:00 09:10:00 09:31:00 11:14:00 12:04:00
21.Keijo Talja7207051M60OK77FIN 13:03:00 09:10:00 09:52:00 11:28:00 12:06:00
22.Linus Jern9102803M16OK77FIN 13:32:00 09:15:00 09:39:00 11:36:00 12:24:00
23.Liva Westerback2099770W18OK77FIN 13:37:00 09:06:00 09:58:00 11:30:00 12:16:00
24.Lydia Mårtenson1416425W14OK77FIN 13:21:00 09:10:00 09:38:00 11:40:00 12:21:00
25.Matias Kankkunen9102774M21A SHORTOK77FIN 13:22:00 09:00:00 09:50:00 11:23:00 12:14:00
26.Michaela Weiss2091872W18OK77FIN 13:09:00 09:02:00 09:32:00 11:36:00 12:20:00
27.Mikael Donner1416428M45OK77FIN 13:09:00 09:16:00 09:41:00 11:41:00 12:19:00
28.Robert Weiss1416423M45OK77FIN 13:03:00 09:30:00 09:33:00 11:23:00 12:23:00
29.Sophia Arrakoski22311W21A SHORTOK77FIN 13:24:00 09:30:00 10:01:00 11:22:00 12:22:00
30.Tomas Ray1416430M50OK77FIN 13:11:00 09:27:00 09:31:00 11:26:00 12:23:00
31.Tove Jern2091871W45OK77FIN 13:12:00 09:09:00 09:52:00 11:35:00 12:17:00
32.Valter Mårtenson9102804M16OK77FIN 13:08:00 09:01:00 09:31:00 11:48:00 12:04:00
33.Vellamo Toivonen2099763W65OK77FIN 13:01:00 09:09:00 09:38:00 11:22:00 12:06:00
34.Vivian Lindholm2082609W21EOK77FIN 13:21:00 09:14:00 09:53:00 11:26:00 12:17:00
35.Wilma Arrakoski2066580W16OK77FIN 13:23:00 09:04:00 09:55:00 11:26:00 12:50:00

OK99 Hradec Králové
1.Jakub Kamenický553445M21EOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:32:00 10:45:00 11:25:00 12:32:00 13:36:00
2.Jan Kamenicky232255M50OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:47:00 10:31:00 11:13:00 12:36:00 13:31:00
3.Julie Kavalirova207804W20OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:40:00 10:57:00 11:11:00 12:29:00 13:43:00
4.Karim Azeb553448M21EOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:36:00 10:54:00 11:19:00 12:20:00 13:54:00
5.Kateřina Kamenická9930312W21EOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:47:00 10:52:00 11:01:00 12:22:00 13:41:00
6.Martin Müller553440M21EOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:40:00 10:36:00 11:13:00 12:28:00 13:42:00
7.Ondrej Kamenicky301383M21A SHORTOK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE 10:45:01 10:46:00 11:04:00 12:19:00 13:40:00

OL Andritz
1.Günther Rosenkranz581207M50 UltimateOL AndritzAUT 12:20:00 12:07:00 12:50:00 10:50:00 11:24:00
2.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner600415W50OL AndritzAUT 12:24:00 12:18:00 12:47:00 10:36:00 11:04:00

OL Kufstein
1.Armin Frey500897OPEN COL KufsteinAUT 10:23:10 11:53:38
2.Birgit Konrad-Frey320096OPEN COL KufsteinAUT 10:10:01 12:47:00 10:21:35
3.Emma Frey500898W10-shadowedOL KufsteinAUT 12:24:07 11:53:41 11:12:23

ol norska
1.Johanna Bergmann1401047W35ol norskaSUI 10:46:00 10:01:00 10:37:00 11:49:00 13:07:00

OLC Graz
1.Anna Gröll1262002W14OLC GrazAUT 10:05:00 10:16:00 10:46:00 12:04:00 13:13:00
2.Anna Hofer442585W16OLC GrazAUT 10:29:00 10:25:00 10:49:00 12:08:00 10:29:00
3.Christian Walch930310M50OLC GrazAUT 10:05:00 10:21:00 10:51:00 12:26:00 13:17:00
4.Dora Zeiner8031001W16OLC GrazAUT 10:02:00 10:04:00 11:01:00 12:12:00 13:23:00
5.Elena Zeiner8030200W16OLC GrazAUT 10:11:00 10:16:00 10:37:00 11:58:00 13:35:00
6.Elisabeth Zeiner1399969W50OLC GrazAUT 10:06:00 10:20:00 10:39:00 12:27:00 13:08:00
7.Ewald Glatz1680404M45OLC GrazAUT 10:01:00 10:06:00 10:35:00 12:19:00 13:13:00
8.Gernot Krammer320106M50OLC GrazAUT 10:15:00 10:11:00 10:55:00 12:14:00 13:21:00
9.Günter Kradischnig611028M55OLC GrazAUT 10:04:00 10:04:00 10:44:00 12:02:00 13:16:00
10.Harald Zeiner1399968M50OLC GrazAUT 10:11:00 10:25:00 10:47:00 12:22:00 13:09:00
11.Karin Walch700333W50OLC GrazAUT 10:20:00 10:26:00 10:47:00 12:21:00 13:18:00
12.Karl Fink700888M65OLC GrazAUT 10:01:00 10:22:00 10:37:00 12:08:00 13:19:00
13.Klara Zeiner1399967W21BOLC GrazAUT 10:19:00 10:02:00 10:36:00 12:22:00 13:09:00
14.Lisa Glatz219334OPEN COLC GrazAUT 10:22:14 10:14:01 10:40:10 12:03:00
15.Martina Zeiner7777706W21BOLC GrazAUT 10:09:00 10:20:00 10:40:00 12:08:00 13:05:00
16.Michaela Gröll1500333W45OLC GrazAUT 10:16:00 10:05:00 10:50:00 12:05:00 13:29:00
17.Oleksandra Novokshonova1395201W21BOLC GrazAUT 10:26:03 09:24:00 09:10:00 10:00:00 10:11:00
18.Oleksii Novokshonov1111818M21BOLC GrazAUT 13:00:00 12:47:00 10:52:00 11:19:00 13:32:00
19.Paul Reicher320248M12OLC GrazAUT 10:00:00 10:08:00 11:00:00 12:20:00 13:29:00
20.Philipp Schiel655555M21EOLC GrazAUT 10:08:00 10:21:00 10:49:00 12:06:00 13:18:00
21.Reinhard Groell661206M50OLC GrazAUT 10:19:00 10:07:00 10:43:00 12:18:00 13:13:00
22.Rupert Hofer700031M45OLC GrazAUT 10:11:00 10:12:00 10:41:00 12:15:00 13:05:00
23.Sylvia Glatz1690808W45OLC GrazAUT 10:20:00 10:09:00 10:46:00 12:13:00 13:23:00
24.Wilfried Renner600300M45OLC GrazAUT 10:15:00 10:02:00 10:31:00 12:11:00 13:09:00

OLC Kapreolo
1.Andreas Luescher1602658M55OLC KapreoloSUI 10:46:00 10:36:00 11:16:00 12:20:00 13:46:00
2.Barbara Lüscher1602637W55OLC KapreoloSUI 11:04:00 10:40:00 11:15:00 12:24:00 13:31:00

OLC Omström Sense
1.Adrian Schnyder9710623M45OLC Omström SenseSUI 13:49:01 12:46:00 09:19:00 11:09:00 11:39:00
2.Elia Schnyder437816M12OLC Omström SenseSUI 12:45:00 12:36:00 09:08:00 10:56:00 11:38:00
3.Flurin Schnyder440400M14OLC Omström SenseSUI 12:43:00 12:57:00 09:01:00 10:57:00 11:48:00
4.Timo Schnyder1411234M10-shadowedOLC Omström SenseSUI 12:49:51 09:04:38 11:07:33

OLC Union Viktring
1.Bernhard Venhauer1300000OPEN AOLC Union ViktringAUT 10:25:03
2.Dietlinde Venhauer670923W70OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:25:00 12:01:00 12:44:00 10:32:00 11:10:00
3.Hannes Wenzel9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:13:00 12:12:00 12:41:00 10:27:00 11:23:00
4.Otto Venhauer9410819M75OLC Union ViktringAUT 12:07:00 12:13:00 12:50:00 10:42:00 11:02:00

OLC Winterthur
1.Johannes Iten9119911M21A SHORTOLC WinterthurSUI 12:02:00 11:54:00 12:06:00 11:28:02 10:42:00

OLC-FF
1.Bernadette Brecha2067907OPEN COLC-FFAUT 13:48:22 09:50:26 10:09:56 12:04:47

OLF Mainz
1.Achim Bader7080646M70OLF MainzGER 10:35:00 10:31:00 11:05:00 12:20:00 13:29:00
2.Hilde Bader1863W65OLF MainzGER 10:49:00 10:49:00 11:20:00 12:22:00 13:58:00

OLG Biberist SO
1.Martin GygaxOPEN BOLG Biberist SOSUI 13:23:29
2.Merct GygaxW10-shadowedOLG Biberist SOSUI 13:26:47
3.Regula GygaxOPEN BOLG Biberist SOSUI 13:24:58
4.Sin GygaxOPEN COLG Biberist SOSUI 13:27:04

OLG Chur
1.Gabriela Diethelm1170574W35OLG ChurSUI 12:31:00 12:37:00 09:25:00 11:07:00 12:10:00
2.Rico Nussbaumer9971968M45OLG ChurSUI 12:43:00 12:32:00 09:11:00 10:51:00 11:43:00

OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
1.Gerald Mayrhofer49710M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:40:00 12:50:00 09:20:00 11:04:00 12:00:00
2.Klaudia Mayrhofer233000W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT 12:49:00 12:34:00 09:11:00 10:54:00 11:58:00

OLG Kakowa
1.Anja Kurz2003611W21A SHORTOLG KakowaSUI 11:18:00 11:18:00 11:43:00 12:52:00 10:18:00
2.Benjamin Misteli9991199M21A LONGOLG KakowaSUI 11:22:00 11:07:00 11:38:00 12:51:00 10:19:00

OLG Murten
1.Alexandra Studer8020669W21A SHORTOLG MurtenSUI 12:40:00 12:42:00 09:23:00 11:01:00 11:32:00
2.Andreas Studer8040870M45OLG MurtenSUI 12:37:00 12:38:00 09:27:00 10:47:00 11:37:00
3.Christian Studer64091M70OLG MurtenSUI 12:47:00 12:31:00 09:08:00 10:56:00 11:53:00
4.Jan Studer8241003M14OLG MurtenSUI 12:37:00 12:54:00 09:04:00 11:17:00 11:42:00
5.Noah Berthold1415266OPEN COLG MurtenSUI 12:35:08 12:53:26 09:03:00 10:59:08

OLG Regensburg
1.Milena Grifoni1412968W45OLG RegensburgGER 10:36:00 10:43:00 11:10:00 12:19:00 10:59:00
2.Silvia Casanova231966W21BOLG RegensburgGER 10:33:00 10:44:00 11:06:00
3.Valerio Casanova7174966M50 UltimateOLG RegensburgGER 10:32:00 10:59:00 11:11:00 12:17:00 11:00:00

OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC
1.Anne Werding219447W21A LONGOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 10:37:00 10:53:00 11:17:00 12:19:00 13:40:00
2.Elisabeth Henkes49092W21A LONGOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 10:43:00 10:39:00 11:05:00 12:37:00 13:52:00
3.Olivier Chattlain49086M45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 10:41:00 12:06:00 09:55:00 11:00:01 13:03:00
4.Véronique Bastin49085W35OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL 13:04:00 09:53:00 12:13:00 12:59:00 11:04:00

OLG Stäfa
1.Anitha Vilan1414386W45OLG StäfaSUI 12:24:00 12:03:00 12:46:00 10:25:00 11:26:00
2.Marc Bossi427146OPEN COLG StäfaSUI 12:13:04 12:18:02 12:15:01 10:33:06
3.Maya Bossi1207376W14OLG StäfaSUI 12:13:00 12:26:00 12:40:00 10:44:00 11:17:00
4.Thomas Bossi2033856M50OLG StäfaSUI 12:01:00 12:09:00 12:33:00 10:26:00 11:09:00

OLG Thun
1.Guntram Knauer1304289M65OLG ThunSUI 10:37:00 10:12:00 10:39:00 11:34:00 13:10:00

OLifant
1.Dunja van de Riet670222W45OLifantNED 13:40:00 09:39:00 10:08:00 11:51:00 12:50:00
2.Gerrit van de Riet560716M50OLifantNED 13:39:00 09:33:00 10:13:00 12:10:00 12:53:00

OLK Argus
1.Johanna Käser58359W21BOLK ArgusSUI 11:03:00 11:04:00 11:40:00 12:42:00 10:09:00
2.Leila Erdin1414449W21BOLK ArgusSUI 11:07:00 11:16:00 11:32:00 12:46:00 10:05:00
3.Nicole Hitz939915W21A LONGOLK ArgusSUI 11:16:00 11:09:00 11:47:00 12:49:00 10:25:00
4.Patrik Bryner1602673M21 ULTIMATEOLK ArgusSUI 11:29:00 11:33:00 11:46:00 12:55:00 10:28:00
5.Sereina Waldis7202670W21A LONGOLK ArgusSUI 11:10:00 11:15:00 11:41:00 12:53:00 10:16:00
6.Sophie Käser252024W21BOLK ArgusSUI 11:23:00 11:08:00 11:36:00 12:50:00 10:19:00

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Cornelia Okle62344W21A SHORTOLK Piz HasiSUI 12:36:00 12:40:00 11:25:00 10:58:00 11:46:00
2.Martin Okle7202697M50OLK Piz HasiSUI 12:33:00 12:45:00 11:25:00 10:58:00 11:39:00

OLregioolten
1.Esther Moosberger7202664W60OLregiooltenSUI 10:17:00 10:11:00 10:32:00 12:04:00 13:17:00
2.Max Moosberger1396464M70OLregiooltenSUI 10:05:00 10:03:00 10:38:00 11:56:00 13:05:00

OLT SLOCH
1.Andrea Wyss62200W55OLT SLOCHSUI 10:10:00 10:06:00 10:33:00 12:02:00 11:17:00
2.Konrad Graber1958061M55OLT SLOCHSUI 10:22:00 10:08:00 10:32:00 12:06:00 11:09:00
3.Ruth Bieri999222W65OLT SLOCHSUI 10:07:00 10:01:00 10:35:00 12:02:00 10:58:00
4.Walter Bieri999111M70OLT SLOCHSUI 10:11:00 10:07:00 10:35:00 12:00:00 10:59:00

OLV Landshut
1.Vilhelm Lukács1968922M10OLV LandshutGER 10:05:00 10:14:00 10:45:00 11:57:00 13:01:00

OLV Ost
1.Anna Kraj888964W21 ULTIMATEOLV OstGER 11:40:00 11:31:00 12:05:00 10:14:00 10:40:00
2.Juergen Ziesche236105M50 UltimateOLV OstGER 11:48:00 11:35:00 12:11:00 10:08:00 10:48:00
3.Ludwig Genderjahn2061249M65OLV OstGER 11:40:00 11:34:00 12:17:00 10:22:00 10:43:00
4.Stefan Röhl206407M45OLV OstGER 11:31:00 11:44:00 12:17:00 10:13:00 10:49:00

OLV Steinberg
1.Marie Niemann2091739W10-shadowedOLV SteinbergGER 10:13:03 10:16:01 10:35:31 11:59:14
2.Matti Niemann1409464M12OLV SteinbergGER 10:09:00 10:16:00 10:48:00 12:08:00 13:44:00
3.Merle Niemann2091738W10-shadowedOLV SteinbergGER 10:00:02 10:03:00 10:20:30 11:49:31

OLV Weimar
1.Katrin Hölzer800413OPEN BOLV WeimarGER 11:25:05 11:06:01 12:07:01

Omega
1.Anton Buytaert4972M65OmegaBEL 12:40:00 12:06:00 12:39:00 10:28:00 11:19:00
2.Eva Straus2067896OPEN COmegaBEL 12:10:29 11:44:27 11:39:25 16:02:19
3.Evert Leeuws800028M21 ULTIMATEOmegaBEL 12:17:00 12:05:00 12:50:00 15:53:02 11:19:00
4.Leen Wouters211618W50 UltimateOmegaBEL 12:18:00 12:05:00 12:39:00 16:02:23 11:15:00
5.Lieve Feys2067897W60OmegaBEL 12:05:00 12:07:00 12:35:00 10:36:00 11:11:00

OMEGA RUSSIA
1.Alexander Vompe700330M40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:09:00 12:08:00 10:35:00 10:25:00 11:11:00
2.Andrei Rybakov9200049M40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:05:00 12:22:00 10:43:00 10:39:00 11:07:00
3.Dima Skopinski1882288M18OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:30:00 12:17:00 10:39:00 10:32:00 11:25:00
4.Dmitry Tikhonov2024727M16OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:34:00 12:11:00 10:53:00 10:40:00 11:22:00
5.Elena Tikhonova1395087W45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:14:00 12:09:00 10:48:00 10:31:00 11:20:00
6.Igor Yashchenko2000116M14OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:28:00 12:09:00 10:31:00 10:35:00 11:18:00
7.Ivan Krylov1302140M12OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:30:00 12:04:00 11:04:00 10:32:00 11:26:00
8.Ivan Skopinski899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:05:00 12:14:00 10:42:00 10:42:00 11:22:00
9.Maria Krylova9200321W21A SHORTOMEGA RUSSIARUS 11:24:00 12:10:00 10:49:00 11:31:00 11:18:00
10.Maria Manova238118W45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:02:00 12:05:00 10:52:00 10:41:00 11:14:00
11.Maria Yashchenko238071W40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:09:00 12:30:00 10:46:00 10:49:00 11:18:00
12.Nastya Skopinskaya882288W40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:19:00 12:26:00 10:38:00 10:40:00 11:10:00
13.Nikolay Tikhonov1395086M50 UltimateOMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:28:00 12:19:00 10:32:00 10:32:00 11:16:00
14.Sergey Skopinski9911000M45OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:05:00 12:08:00 10:45:00 10:33:00 11:05:00
15.Sergey Yashchenko9196300M40OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:01:00 12:18:00 10:39:00 10:31:00 11:15:00
16.Vasilii Krylov250999M10OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:14:00 12:20:00 10:33:00 10:27:00 11:04:00
17.Zoya Tikhonova1633605W35OMEGA RUSSIARUS 12:01:00 12:05:00 10:33:00 10:39:00 11:25:00

O-mikron
1.Jiri Zelinka232019M21EO-mikronCZE 10:12:00 10:18:00 10:34:00 11:58:00 13:21:00

OOB Kotlarka Praha
1.Jan Kolín9007701M21EOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:00:00 12:18:00 12:52:00 12:04:00 10:30:00
2.Kristýna Kolínová9000007W21EOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 11:59:00 10:10:00 10:47:00 12:02:00 13:03:00
3.Lucie Janatová9999888W21A LONGOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:25:00 10:11:00 10:51:00 11:59:00 13:01:00
4.Martin Janata888608M21EOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:04:00 10:09:00 10:40:00 12:08:59 13:15:00
5.Pavel Klaška1700077M21A LONGOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 10:26:00 10:13:00 10:32:00 12:09:01 13:17:00
6.Viola JanatovaM10-shadowedOOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE 11:42:03 12:18:30 13:39:29

OOB Vamberk
1.Jiri Kula51465OPEN BOOB VamberkCZE 10:11:14 09:53:05 10:16:59 10:09:00

OOS Vrchlabi
1.Alice Hancova206480W45OOS VrchlabiCZE 12:40:00 12:53:00 09:28:00 11:03:00 11:59:00
2.Hana Vlachová8962W50OOS VrchlabiCZE 12:42:00 12:48:00 09:07:00 10:48:00 11:50:00
3.Hanc Jaroslav438038M45OOS VrchlabiCZE 12:33:00 12:50:00 09:09:00 11:03:00 11:51:00
4.Jana Dolezalova438034W50OOS VrchlabiCZE 12:46:00 12:34:00 09:19:00 11:00:00 11:54:00
5.Jiri Dolezal206477M55OOS VrchlabiCZE 12:56:00 12:54:00 09:12:01 10:50:00 12:02:00
6.Radka Dolezalova2017672W21A SHORTOOS VrchlabiCZE 12:38:00 12:52:00 09:13:00 10:49:00 11:42:00

OPA MONTIGNY
1.Antoine Trottier2043621M20OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:40:00 11:35:00 12:10:00 10:13:00 10:31:00
2.Christian Legrand8630386M55OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:50:00 12:00:00 12:22:00 10:04:00 10:46:00
3.Eloïse Louvet7770783W21A SHORTOPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:38:00 11:36:00 12:13:00 10:04:00 10:46:00
4.Laura Durst8630380W20OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:40:00 11:47:00 12:15:00 10:17:00 10:40:00
5.Mathis Legrand8630382M18OPA MONTIGNYFRA 12:15:00 11:39:00 12:18:00 10:11:00 11:09:00
6.Timothee Legrand8222999M20OPA MONTIGNYFRA 11:44:00 11:41:00 12:06:00 10:03:00 10:45:00

OPA Montigny sur Loing
1.Lucas Legrand424040M21A LONGOPA Montigny sur LoingFRA 10:22:00 12:17:00 12:44:00 12:01:00 13:59:00

Oricuneo
1.Andrea Roberto2013269M40Oricuneo ITA 11:35:00 12:21:00 10:35:00
2.Donatella AimettoW40Oricuneo ITA 11:48:00 11:31:00
3.Roberto Emanuele2103872BEGINNERSOricuneo ITA 10:50:03 11:49:05

orient' Express 42
1.Céline Bonnin7001974W40orient' Express 42FRA 13:31:00 09:14:00 09:40:00 11:16:00 12:24:00
2.Liv Charbonnier7000976W12orient' Express 42FRA 13:18:00 09:08:00 09:32:00 11:10:00 12:11:00
3.Olivier Charbonnier7773777M40orient' Express 42FRA 13:05:00 09:08:00 09:49:00 11:17:00 12:09:00
4.Soren Charbonnier7004203M10orient' Express 42FRA 13:14:00 09:02:00 09:48:00 11:24:00 12:16:00

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Alenka Vuga Seljak2056924W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:11:00 10:14:00 10:34:00 12:12:00 13:11:00
2.Borut Seljak2062633M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:09:41 10:49:00 13:02:00
3.Gregor Zupan2070920M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:01:00 13:01:00
4.Janez Zavrl2052362M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:07:00 10:15:00 10:49:00
5.Jernej Zorman9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:14:00 10:24:00 10:37:00 12:02:00 13:06:00
6.Lara Zupan2070918BEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:10:57
7.Luka Seljak2069816M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:14:00 10:36:00 13:10:00
8.Matic Blaž9101667M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:16:00 10:09:00 10:29:00 12:10:00 13:24:00
9.Nika Ravnikar2052394W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:07:00 10:08:00 10:54:00 12:06:00 13:15:00
10.Patricija Primožič2069791W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:14:00 10:37:00 10:46:00 12:14:00 13:20:00
11.Polona Jezeršek2034095W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:03:00 10:02:00 10:50:00 11:57:00 13:02:00
12.Romana Zupan2070919W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00 13:19:00
13.Tilen Zupan2070917M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 12:16:00 13:26:00
14.Zala Zavrl2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:20:00 10:31:00 10:58:00 12:04:00
15.Žan Ravnikar2069796M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO 10:28:00 09:59:00 10:57:00 12:14:00 13:12:00

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Alenka Škarabot445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:26:00 09:34:00
2.Ana Maja AnderluhW10-shadowedOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:41:10 12:55:31
3.Anja Škarabot253346W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:18:00 09:48:00
4.Blaž PetrovičOPEN AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:48:00
5.Dušan PetrovičOPEN AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:40:01
6.Gašper PetrovičOPEN AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 09:50:00
7.Gregor Anderluh305954M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:23:00 09:10:00 09:39:00 11:25:00 12:15:00
8.Katarina Eva Anderluh406896W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:09:00 09:02:00 09:40:00 11:35:03 12:03:00
9.Luka Anderluh895021M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:03:00 09:12:00 09:38:00 11:33:12 12:05:00
10.Marija Anderluh50289W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:04:00 09:21:00 09:46:00 11:31:00 12:20:00
11.Matej Škarabot1908999M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:09:00 09:07:00 09:42:00 11:26:00 10:27:00
12.Miha Škarabot406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 13:15:00 09:20:00 09:45:00 11:17:00 10:27:00
13.Urša RojcW10-shadowedOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:43:33
14.Žana RojcW10-shadowedOrientacijski Klub PolarisSLO 15:43:35

Orientační běh Opava
1.Šárka Kašparová52295W40Orientační běh OpavaCZE 13:13:00 09:20:00 12:22:00 12:58:00 10:18:00

ORIENTALP
1.Claire VALCHERA1381008W45ORIENTALPFRA 12:16:00 12:19:00 10:40:00 10:27:00 11:23:00
2.Clément MONTEMONT2020802M14ORIENTALPFRA 12:25:00 12:15:00 10:37:00 10:39:00 11:12:00
3.Lucas MONTEMONT2020801M16ORIENTALPFRA 12:24:00 12:19:00 10:45:00 10:52:00 11:26:00
4.Patrice MONTEMONT961081M55ORIENTALPFRA 12:26:00 12:18:00 10:36:00 10:26:00 11:24:00

Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti Dilettanti
1.Maria Laj - Bellotti210333W70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:07:00 10:37:00 11:29:00 12:42:00 13:42:00
2.Pierangelo Bellotti210326M70Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA 11:17:00 10:39:00 11:14:00 12:32:00 13:41:00

Orientation caennaise
1.Aude Sandevoir344860W16Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:44:00 09:55:00 10:19:00 11:40:00 12:59:00
2.Benoit SANDEVOIR9050263M50Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:37:00 10:01:00 10:19:00 11:38:00 13:05:00
3.Christine Antoine9190664W50Orientation caennaiseFRA 13:38:00 10:06:00 10:21:00 12:03:00 12:52:00

Orienteering Club Perestroika
1.Vladimir Putin9844167M60Orienteering Club PerestroikaRUS 12:39:12 11:43:16 12:48:00 10:37:00 11:09:00

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Bernhard Resch8110898M18Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:54:09 09:47:00 10:18:00 11:35:00 12:53:00
2.Florian Resch428002M14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:37:00 09:42:00 10:07:00 11:41:00 13:00:00
3.Judit Resch9900002W35Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:46:00 09:31:00 10:11:00 11:51:00 12:58:00
4.Kurt Resch46315M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:59:00 09:37:00 10:01:00 11:40:00 12:47:00
5.Markus Sterba1408135OPEN BOrienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:25:00 09:23:59 10:07:59 11:36:59
6.Roman Schuh1500667M18Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT 13:33:00 09:33:00 10:12:00 11:41:00

orienteering taranaki
1.Annie Sanderson981625W60orienteering taranakiNZL 11:53:00 11:31:00 12:05:00 10:40:00 10:17:00
2.Nick Collins981694M65orienteering taranakiNZL 11:55:00 11:42:00 12:11:00 10:26:00 10:25:00

Orienteering Tarzo
1.Alessandro De BiasiOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA 11:52:08
2.Alessandro D'noniOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA
3.Erik NielsenOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA 11:50:00
4.Jessica LucchetaOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA 11:41:01
5.Marco TonettoM16Orienteering TarzoITA 11:13:00
6.Mateo BernardiM14Orienteering TarzoITA 11:01:00
7.Pierpaolo PiccinOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA 11:46:01
8.Roland PinOPEN AOrienteering TarzoITA 11:48:01
9.Stefano VielM16Orienteering TarzoITA 11:01:00

Orienteering USA
1.Mark PriorM21EOrienteering USAUSA 12:54:00 12:30:00 09:28:00 10:54:00 11:42:00

Orienteering Waikato
1.Nic Gorman216849M40Orienteering WaikatoNZL 13:57:00 09:36:00 10:21:00 11:45:00 12:47:00

ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASD
1.Erica Ceresa7207328W18ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA 12:40:00 09:08:00 11:06:00 11:48:00
2.Giuseppe CeresaOPEN CORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA
3.Laura Piatti1006247W45ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA 12:55:00 09:02:00 10:59:00 11:35:00

Orienteringsklubben Grip
1.Heidi Fors527527W16Orienteringsklubben GripSWE 13:11:00 09:07:00 09:40:00 11:36:00 12:23:00
2.Kristina Fors409337W45Orienteringsklubben GripSWE 13:20:00 09:13:00 09:38:00 11:29:00 12:35:00
3.Peter Fors409336M45Orienteringsklubben GripSWE 13:05:00 09:24:00 10:03:00 11:21:00 12:03:00

ORIENTEXPRESS 42
1.Chatelon Titouan34111M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:15:00 11:06:00 11:40:00 12:46:00 10:35:00
2.David Chatelon1248163M35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:14:00 11:15:00 11:34:00 12:44:00 10:11:00
3.Louna Chatelon34154W10ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:08:00 11:05:00 11:36:00 12:48:00 10:07:00
4.Lucile Chatelon1677221W35ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:13:00 11:13:00 11:43:00 12:45:00 10:19:00
5.Mae Chatelon425907M10-shadowedORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA 11:14:35 10:55:02 11:28:03 12:40:00

Oros
1.Jordi Figarola7207070M45OrosESP 13:19:00 09:26:00 09:35:00 11:15:00 12:13:00

Orvosegyetem SC
1.Judit Fuzy505232W40Orvosegyetem SCHUN 12:45:00 12:46:00 09:00:00 11:10:00 11:44:00
2.Márk Gárdonyi2088248M40Orvosegyetem SCHUN 12:49:00 12:50:00 09:27:00 10:55:00 11:49:00

Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
1.Audrun Utskarpen504728W40Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 11:39:00 11:42:00 12:16:00 10:13:00 11:00:00
2.Guttorm L Egge1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR 11:33:00 11:35:00 12:01:00 10:06:00 10:35:00

Ozons OK
1.Inga Krima503727OPEN BOzons OKLAT 10:43:30 10:26:01 10:30:01 11:58:00
2.Inguna Kupca9005202W45Ozons OKLAT 10:10:00 10:03:00 10:36:00 12:15:00 13:32:00
3.Iveta Brūvere1302615W45Ozons OKLAT 10:06:00 10:07:00 10:44:00 12:07:00 13:20:00
4.Uvis Soika7788888M40Ozons OKLAT 10:13:00 10:08:00 10:37:00 11:59:00 13:09:00

Paimion Rasti
1.Jussi Jääoja1401642M21A SHORTPaimion RastiFIN 10:50:00 10:26:00 10:28:00 10:51:00 10:11:00

Pan-Kristianstad
1.Henning Ottmer9950513OPEN APan-KristianstadSWE 10:37:02 10:27:01 10:20:00

Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
1.Alistair Cory-wright8123123M50Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNZL 13:03:00 09:13:00 09:37:00 11:39:03 12:05:00

Phoenix Luebeck
1.Matthias Taurit888912M45Phoenix LuebeckGER 10:37:00 10:40:00 11:11:00 12:25:00 13:31:00
2.Rudolf Taurit1601509M75Phoenix LuebeckGER 10:31:00 10:53:00 11:02:00 12:32:00 13:38:00
3.Simona Weber891870W40Phoenix LuebeckGER 10:37:00 10:50:00 11:02:00 12:25:00 13:42:00

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Alessandro Manzoni300769M55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:50:00 12:44:00 09:28:00 10:58:00 11:46:00
2.Anna Riva1392135W60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 10:52:00 11:47:00
3.Anna Sedran210270W50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:32:00 12:44:00 09:29:00 10:45:00 11:38:00
4.Cristina Turolla300792W50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:52:00 12:36:00 09:09:00 10:57:00 11:48:00
5.Daniela Frigerio2101401W60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:35:00 12:39:00 09:02:00 11:00:00 11:59:00
6.Elena Poli46160W45Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:34:00 12:45:00 09:06:00 11:17:00 12:05:00
7.Fabrizio Berni2101410OPEN BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 12:37:00 12:13:00 09:16:00 11:06:01
8.Ivano Benini210457M60Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:35:00 12:43:00 09:20:00 10:58:00 11:39:00
9.Kalcich Licia210463W65Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:43:00 12:41:00 09:05:00 10:57:00 11:38:00
10.Loredana Crippa423734W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:58:00 12:40:00 09:01:00 10:58:00 11:46:00
11.Luigi Guzzo2056749M50Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:39:00 12:37:00 09:11:00 10:54:00 11:35:00
12.Maria Pia Virgolini205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseITA 12:46:00 12:32:00 09:15:00 10:50:00 11:52:00
13.Nicola Bertellini2097746OPEN BPolisportiva BesaneseITA 11:56:01 12:15:03 09:02:01 10:48:01

Porsgrunn Orienteringslag
1.Emilie Westin997892W18Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNOR 12:15:00 12:22:00 12:48:00 10:42:00 11:22:00
2.Kjell Westin997861M50 UltimatePorsgrunn OrienteringslagNOR 12:08:00 12:27:00 12:41:00 10:38:00 11:20:00
3.Kjersti Westin997856W21 ULTIMATEPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNOR 12:32:00 12:35:00 12:32:00 10:44:00 11:32:00
4.Lenka Westin997811W45Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNOR 12:08:00 12:13:00 12:44:00 10:39:52 11:11:00

Post SV Dresden
1.Dirk Meyer1231982M21A LONGPost SV DresdenGER 13:12:00 09:17:00 09:48:00 11:26:00 12:15:00
2.Felix Von Dalowski2008M21 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGER 13:08:00 09:05:00 09:38:00 11:15:00 12:07:00
3.Janek Leibiger9050785M21 ULTIMATEPost SV DresdenGER 13:02:00 09:13:00 09:50:00 11:11:00 12:13:00
4.Karin Kraemer888903W50Post SV DresdenGER 13:08:00 09:34:00 10:05:00 11:15:00 12:10:00
5.Matthias KretzschmarOPEN BPost SV DresdenGER 10:29:20 12:17:59
6.Thomas Rothkegel9002326OPEN BPost SV DresdenGER 13:21:59 09:29:59 09:30:00 13:52:44
7.Werner Kraemer8629988M55Post SV DresdenGER 13:24:00 09:02:00 09:52:00 11:18:00 12:26:00
8.Wiebke Sihver7201456W45Post SV DresdenGER 13:18:00 09:11:00 09:47:00 13:54:25 12:29:00

powderhausen OK
1.Carolin Bischlager2099765W21Bpowderhausen OKSUI 13:43:00 09:42:00 10:06:00 12:08:59 12:35:00
2.Samuel Imhof1981511M21Epowderhausen OKSUI 13:50:00 09:33:00 10:04:00 12:12:00 12:33:00

Praha
1.Jan Gajda9201064M16PrahaCZE 11:50:00 11:43:00 12:29:00 10:16:00 10:56:00
2.Jan Gajda515108M35 ULTIMATEPrahaCZE 11:33:00 11:44:00 12:12:00 10:10:00 10:50:00
3.Martin Gajda9201061M12PrahaCZE 11:36:00 11:44:00 12:04:00 10:22:00 10:53:00
4.Michaela Gajdova51730W10PrahaCZE 11:50:00 11:35:00 12:12:00 10:06:00 10:31:00

Pro-Sport OK
1.Igor Gavrilov1007956M40Pro-Sport OKRUS 10:39:00 10:50:00 11:29:00 12:21:00 13:35:00

Quack OK
1.Flavio Poltéra850627M21EQuack OKSUI 13:36:00 10:00:00 10:01:00 11:38:00 12:42:00
2.Gian-Luca Poltéra870323M21A SHORTQuack OKSUI 13:34:00 09:38:00 10:14:00 11:39:00 12:36:00
3.Gila Poltéra981956M21A SHORTQuack OKSUI 13:54:00 09:42:00 10:26:00 11:47:00 12:40:00
4.Mirjam Poltéra61486OPEN CQuack OKSUI 13:44:26 10:00:08 10:19:15 11:47:12

Rasti-Nokia
1.Reijo Viitanen2103511M50Rasti-NokiaFIN 12:31:00 12:41:00 12:43:00 10:48:00 11:31:00

Rold Skov OK
1.Camilla Flyvbjerg2085952W12Rold Skov OKDEN 11:45:00 12:30:00 12:38:00 10:18:00 12:02:00
2.Elizabeth Borchorst213935W65Rold Skov OKDEN 11:43:00 12:37:00 12:47:00 11:32:00 12:10:00
3.Helge Soegaard213912M60Rold Skov OKDEN 11:35:00 12:40:00 13:00:00 11:07:00 12:24:00
4.Ida Byskov Scheel2089969W10Rold Skov OKDEN 11:44:00 11:59:00 12:15:00 10:21:00 12:19:00
5.Jan Scheel1413381M40Rold Skov OKDEN 12:29:00 12:42:00 12:33:00 10:51:00 13:11:00
6.Lene Flyvbjerg1413376W21BRold Skov OKDEN 11:37:00 12:40:00 12:38:00 10:18:00 12:15:00
7.Marie Byskov Scheel2085951W12Rold Skov OKDEN 11:48:00 12:00:00 12:06:00 10:26:00 12:14:00
8.Mette Byskov Ovesen1413399W40Rold Skov OKDEN 12:29:00 12:44:00 12:52:00 11:04:00 13:00:00
9.Ole Jensen8620958M75Rold Skov OKDEN 11:31:00 12:45:00 12:35:00 10:22:00 12:02:00
10.Sofie Flyvbjerg2085953W10Rold Skov OKDEN 11:38:00 12:35:00 12:42:00 10:15:00 12:13:00
11.Søren Flyvbjerg1413377M21BRold Skov OKDEN 12:02:00 12:49:00 12:49:00 10:33:00 12:32:00

Rozmaryn Litomerice
1.Babicky Tomas8890M65Rozmaryn LitomericeCZE 10:25:00 10:08:00 10:43:00 11:58:00 10:03:00
2.Jitka Nedvidkova5991BEGINNERSRozmaryn LitomericeCZE 10:18:28 10:06:14 10:40:01 11:36:10

Saint Brieuc Orientation
1.Patrick Loubard301859M45Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA 11:34:00 12:05:00 10:05:00 10:43:00

Saldus OK
1.Ieva Brice7500123W21A LONGSaldus OKLAT 13:37:00 10:05:00 10:49:00 12:07:00 13:13:00

Sans Souci
1.Takashi Sugiyama241417M60Sans SouciJPN 12:31:00 12:31:00 09:08:00 10:55:00 11:33:00

Sävedalens AIK
1.Anders Björklund344914M55Sävedalens AIKSWE 11:44:00 11:52:00 12:30:00 10:12:00 10:58:00
2.Maria Gustafsson576842W21A SHORTSävedalens AIKSWE 11:36:00 11:38:00 12:11:00 10:01:00 10:40:00
3.Mark Ubbink800926M21A SHORTSävedalens AIKSWE 11:56:00 11:32:00 12:14:00 10:31:00 10:54:00

Seniors
1.Andris Tauvens980531M65SeniorsLAT 13:19:00 09:06:00 09:43:00 11:26:00 12:25:00
2.Janis Skruzmanis200239M65SeniorsLAT 13:10:00 09:18:00 09:39:00 11:12:00 12:19:00
3.Upacers Guntis555033M70SeniorsLAT 13:23:00 09:11:00 09:32:00 11:20:00 12:11:00

SK Chotebor
1.Alena Vobornikova2081369W21 ULTIMATESK ChoteborCZE 12:52:00 12:47:00 09:05:00 10:53:00 11:48:00
2.Eva Vobornikova2080977W45SK ChoteborCZE 12:44:00 12:47:00 09:14:00 11:07:00 12:08:00
3.Jan Zanda1413712M18SK ChoteborCZE 12:39:00 12:31:00 09:03:00 11:14:00 11:33:00
4.Jan Zanda7260028M45SK ChoteborCZE 12:35:00 12:36:00 09:03:00 10:59:00 11:41:00

SK Kamenice
1.Adam Hajek2019240M21A LONGSK KameniceCZE 13:18:00 09:11:00 09:46:00 11:31:00 12:05:00
2.Adam Jedlicka2075620M35SK KameniceCZE 13:10:00 09:01:00 09:50:00
3.Adam Skvor425596M14SK KameniceCZE 13:04:00 09:00:00 09:34:00 11:31:00 12:30:00
4.Eliska Hajkova515001W18SK KameniceCZE 13:17:00 09:08:00 09:50:00 11:27:00 12:32:00
5.Jakub Jedlička2075622M12SK KameniceCZE 13:06:00 09:16:00 09:42:00
6.Jiri Valasek232245M21A SHORTSK KameniceCZE 13:12:00 09:30:00 09:40:00
7.Klára Mojžíšková2084936W14SK KameniceCZE 13:13:00 09:28:00 09:36:00
8.Kristyna Jedlickova2075621W12SK KameniceCZE 13:24:00 09:04:00 09:36:00
9.Kristýna Hlubučková7003009W21ESK KameniceCZE 13:27:00 09:28:00 09:37:00 11:18:00 12:11:00
10.Lucie Mojžíšková2084949W14SK KameniceCZE 13:01:00 09:14:00 09:44:00
11.Marie Prochazkova7200333W21ESK KameniceCZE 13:03:00 09:24:00 09:33:00 11:42:00 12:15:00
12.Martin Skvor52267M45SK KameniceCZE 13:01:00 09:18:00 09:37:00 11:29:00 12:09:00
13.Ota Skvor981828M18SK KameniceCZE 13:03:00 09:03:00 10:06:00 11:32:00 12:29:00
14.Pavel Vostrejs51968M21A LONGSK KameniceCZE 13:06:00 09:15:00 09:42:00 11:21:00 12:19:00
15.Petr Valasek52276M50 UltimateSK KameniceCZE 13:04:00 09:07:00 09:38:00
16.Přemysl Prášek410375M21A SHORTSK KameniceCZE 13:04:00 09:18:00 09:46:00 11:19:00 12:22:00
17.Sarka Valaskova232393W45SK KameniceCZE 13:08:00 09:07:00 09:32:00
18.Šárka Rapantová981801OPEN CSK KameniceCZE 13:23:24 09:27:17 09:39:24
19.Tereza Jedlickova2080911OPEN CSK KameniceCZE 13:09:23 09:17:01 09:45:31
20.Vaclav Valasek336743M16SK KameniceCZE 13:04:00 09:19:00 09:45:00
21.Zuzana Skvorova52273W40SK KameniceCZE 13:21:00 09:00:00 09:46:00 11:29:00 12:08:00

SK Kontio
1.Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi2099775W50SK KontioFIN 10:16:00 10:16:00 10:35:00 12:15:00 13:06:00
2.Pekka Parkkinen2103515M55SK KontioFIN 10:18:00 10:18:00 10:34:00 11:56:00 13:08:00
3.Raili Hokajärvi2099785W50SK KontioFIN 10:12:00 10:22:00 10:45:00 12:24:00 13:14:00

SK Kotnov Tábor
1.Ondřej Střelba1400438M40SK Kotnov TáborCZE 12:33:00 12:46:00 09:17:00 10:49:00 11:41:00

SK LOB Nová Paka
1.Jiri Novak682098M21 ULTIMATESK LOB Nová PakaCZE 11:56:00 11:57:00 12:18:00 10:11:00 10:55:00
2.Zuzana Novakova515421W21A LONGSK LOB Nová PakaCZE 11:52:00 11:41:00 12:01:00 10:11:00 11:13:00

SK OOB Chrast
1.Iva Kopackova2059736W21A LONGSK OOB ChrastCZE 10:55:00 10:49:00 11:23:00 15:44:18 13:34:00
2.Jan Kopacek7201807M21ESK OOB ChrastCZE 10:38:00 10:33:00 11:10:00 17:40:15 13:33:00

SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
1.Jeroným Kamenický551995M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:40:00 12:57:00 12:07:00 11:10:00 12:03:00
2.Lenka Kamenicka9690219W45SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:50:00 12:33:00 12:08:00 10:49:00 12:02:00
3.Martina Valisova981804W21 ULTIMATESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 13:00:00 12:39:00 09:14:00 11:05:00 11:52:00
4.Matej Kamenicky551990M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:48:00 12:27:00 12:13:00 11:04:00 11:33:00
5.Radan Kamenicky9601003M50 UltimateSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:44:00 12:55:00 12:02:00 11:11:00 11:44:00
6.Tereza Ester Kamenicka7208071W10-shadowedSK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 10:24:22 09:38:03 10:01:38 12:20:19
7.Tobiáš Kamenický9930517M21ESK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE 12:44:00 12:45:00 12:01:00 11:00:00 11:39:00

SK Pohjantähti
1.Elina Sillanpää9102695W40SK PohjantähtiFIN 11:05:00 11:16:00 11:32:00 12:49:00 10:02:00
2.Jouni Kujala1003723M21 ULTIMATESK PohjantähtiFIN 13:32:00 09:01:00 09:58:00 11:19:57 12:01:00
3.Marttiina Joensuu9831905W21ESK PohjantähtiFIN 10:17:00 09:10:00 09:51:00 11:22:00 12:03:00
4.Tommi Sillanpää9102685M45SK PohjantähtiFIN 11:09:00 11:22:00 11:31:00 12:51:00 10:03:00

SK Praga
1.Adéla Jakobová682103W21ESK PragaCZE 12:31:00 12:44:00 09:25:00 11:10:00 11:47:00
2.Barbora Baldrianová9784W35SK PragaCZE 12:40:00 12:39:00 09:03:00 11:03:00 11:46:00
3.Ctibor Sysel515161M21ESK PragaCZE 12:38:00 12:42:00 09:25:00 10:58:00 12:06:00
4.Eva Baldrianová888639W10SK PragaCZE 12:56:00 12:38:00 09:30:00 11:18:00 11:46:00
5.Jan Flasar887941M21ESK PragaCZE 12:50:00 12:54:00 09:20:30 11:03:00 11:36:00
6.Jan Procházka515110M21ESK PragaCZE 12:46:00 13:00:00 09:31:00 11:08:00 11:45:00
7.Ondrej Sysel515038M21A LONGSK PragaCZE 12:36:00 12:43:00 09:10:00 10:56:00 11:55:00
8.Petr Baldrian2460M40SK PragaCZE 12:41:00 12:48:00 09:21:00 10:59:00 11:43:00
9.Petra Aschermannová232415W21A LONGSK PragaCZE 12:34:00 12:43:00 09:27:00 10:59:00 11:40:00
10.Šimon Navrátil681882M21ESK PragaCZE 12:42:00 12:48:00 09:07:00 10:52:00 11:54:00
11.Tereza Bialozytova8780W21A LONGSK PragaCZE 12:52:00 12:35:00 09:13:00 10:55:00 12:04:00
12.Tomáš Baldrian2102777M12SK PragaCZE 12:36:00 12:38:00 09:16:00 10:50:00 11:53:00
13.Tomáš Landovský910714M21ESK PragaCZE 12:34:00 12:36:00 09:19:00 11:14:00 12:00:00
14.Vitek PospisilM21ESK PragaCZE 11:15:00 10:55:00 17:22:51 10:24:00

SK Saue Tammed
1.Piia Avaste1000010W35SK Saue TammedEST 11:07:00 10:47:00 10:41:00 11:19:00 10:22:00
2.Tarvo Avaste1006383M45SK Saue TammedEST 11:03:00 10:44:00 10:33:00 11:33:00 10:15:00

SK SIRIUS
1.Iuliia Nogovitsyna7000022W21A SHORTSK SIRIUSUKR 10:42:00 09:40:00 09:53:00 10:10:00 10:36:00
2.Oleksandr Murzin502269M40SK SIRIUSUKR 12:45:00 11:42:00 11:53:00 12:45:00 12:49:00

SK Uusi
1.Pauli Juutilainen403176M21A SHORTSK UusiFIN 10:48:00 10:00:00 10:30:00 10:43:00 10:08:00

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Brigitte Dersch-Kollenba.7672404W45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:08:00 10:15:00 10:38:00 12:11:00 13:17:00
2.Leon Kollenbach1401072M20Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:30:00 10:21:00 10:40:00 12:08:00 13:15:00
3.Louisa Kollenbach362976W12Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:18:00 10:12:00 10:44:00 12:14:00 13:32:00
4.Peter Kollenbach7770022M50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:09:00 10:09:00 10:41:00 12:20:00 13:11:00
5.Valentin Kollenbach7203272M16Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER 10:00:00 10:07:00 10:39:00 12:08:00 13:04:00

SKO Sini Kamani Sliven
1.Stefan Avramov2029980M40SKO Sini Kamani SlivenBUL 11:53:00 11:40:00 12:27:00 11:24:00 10:39:00

SKOB Havířov
1.Hana Sochorova52943W50SKOB HavířovCZE 13:54:00 09:58:00 10:23:00 11:57:00 12:48:00
2.Pavlína Opletalová49306W50SKOB HavířovCZE 13:34:00 09:54:00 10:27:00 11:27:00 12:56:00
3.Sylva Vricanová8815W35SKOB HavířovCZE 10:17:00 11:37:00 12:31:00
4.Tomas Sochor515436M50 UltimateSKOB HavířovCZE 13:40:00 09:31:00 10:20:00 11:53:00 12:44:00
5.Zdenek Jakobi336721M55SKOB HavířovCZE 13:50:00 09:50:00 10:06:00 11:44:00 12:52:00

SKOB Ostrava
1.Honza Holec9101183M45SKOB OstravaCZE 10:13:00 12:12:00 09:17:00 10:03:00 13:01:00

SKOB Zlín
1.Dagmar Podmolíková1400448W45SKOB ZlínCZE 11:32:00 11:35:00 12:06:00 10:03:00 10:35:00
2.Jan Kundrata53353M14SKOB ZlínCZE 11:58:00 11:48:00 12:07:00 10:29:00 10:48:00
3.Jana Kundratová7203458W40SKOB ZlínCZE 12:05:00 11:56:00 12:28:00 10:16:00 10:34:00
4.Jonáš Podmolík7203464M16SKOB ZlínCZE 12:08:00 11:55:00 12:05:00 10:24:00 10:40:00
5.Josef Podmolík7203466M20SKOB ZlínCZE 11:36:00 11:45:00 12:02:00 10:08:00 10:41:00
6.Tomáš Podmolík1400443M45SKOB ZlínCZE 11:35:00 11:50:00 12:07:00 10:11:00 10:51:00

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Boris Eržen520504OPEN AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO 13:16:01

skvuoksi
1.Jussi Ranki2083164M45skvuoksiFIN 11:01:00 11:20:00 11:39:00 12:49:00 10:19:00

Slaviu ZU Žilina
1.Andrea Postulkova8621W21A LONGSlaviu ZU ŽilinaSVK 11:19:00 11:07:00 11:37:00 12:55:00 10:01:00

SLAVYTICH
1.Alina Krimtseva1000436W21ESLAVYTICHUKR 12:17:00 09:12:00 09:19:00 11:54:00 10:11:00
2.Anastasiia Pushkina1000439W21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:01:00 09:16:00 09:30:00 11:55:03 10:13:00
3.Andrii Denysov1409434M21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 12:16:00 09:28:00 09:12:00 11:41:01 10:28:00
4.Anton Kupriiets895135M21ESLAVYTICHUKR 12:02:00 09:09:00 09:37:00 11:41:02 10:06:00
5.Ganna Sereda1300787W21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:23:00 09:08:00 09:02:00 11:54:00 10:07:00
6.Goreliy Dmytriy1300247M55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:24:00 09:12:00 09:26:00 11:50:00 10:18:00
7.Ihor Trimboi9200155M40SLAVYTICHUKR 12:07:00 09:20:00 09:15:00 12:58:06 10:07:00
8.Iuliia Trokhimchuk1007709W16SLAVYTICHUKR 12:23:00 09:16:00 09:07:00 11:53:01 10:05:00
9.Kateryna Kolesnyk1007844W21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:19:00 09:20:00 09:26:00 12:02:00 10:25:00
10.Kateryna Trimboi1601778W14SLAVYTICHUKR 12:15:00 09:04:00 09:22:00 11:58:00 10:21:00
11.Kristina Pashchenko1007704W12SLAVYTICHUKR 12:09:00 09:14:00 09:06:00 11:50:00 10:02:00
12.Lidiia Gavrilenko1300268W60SLAVYTICHUKR 12:11:00 09:07:00 09:05:00 11:36:00 10:23:00
13.Ludmila Stoyan895113W50SLAVYTICHUKR 12:16:00 09:32:00 09:33:00 11:54:00 10:08:00
14.Mariia Tymoshchuk1007703W18SLAVYTICHUKR 12:11:00 09:16:00 09:04:00 11:48:00 10:16:00
15.Maryna Hliebova1000429W45SLAVYTICHUKR 12:10:00 09:03:00 09:04:00 11:47:00 10:20:00
16.Maryna Vychub1300279W55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:13:00 09:00:00 09:05:00 11:40:00 10:34:00
17.Mykhailo Tatarnikov2040826M12SLAVYTICHUKR 12:21:00 09:02:00 09:14:00 11:56:00 10:17:00
18.Mykhaylo Piddubnyy1007705M16SLAVYTICHUKR 12:18:00 09:07:00 09:03:00 12:00:00 10:28:00
19.Oleksandr Bekshaiev2040819M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:22:00 09:13:00 09:11:00 11:55:09 10:00:00
20.Oleksandr Sheremet1302734M21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 12:08:00 09:06:00 09:06:00 11:43:00 10:06:00
21.Oleksey Kolesnyk335909W55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:25:00 09:14:00 09:13:00 11:45:03 10:22:00
22.Oleksii Denysov1007707M55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:30:00 09:22:00 09:30:00 11:40:00 10:22:00
23.Oleksii Kolmychek1000438M45SLAVYTICHUKR 12:13:00 09:22:00 09:31:00 11:47:00 10:05:00
24.Oleksii Sereda2008656M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:28:00 09:25:00 09:07:00 11:53:00 10:20:00
25.Olena Dotsenko1000437W21A SHORTSLAVYTICHUKR 12:04:00 09:36:00 09:21:00 11:45:01 10:20:00
26.Olena Vorchylo2040827W20SLAVYTICHUKR 12:07:00 09:01:00 09:07:00 11:33:00 10:13:00
27.Olga Zhurova1007668OPEN CSLAVYTICHUKR 12:02:00 09:08:00 09:18:01 11:46:01
28.Olha Denysova1007669W21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:27:00 09:12:00 09:18:00 11:44:00 10:03:00
29.Olha Sereda1302178W12SLAVYTICHUKR 12:15:00 09:18:00 09:00:00 11:42:00 10:29:00
30.Serhii Hliebov1000433M45SLAVYTICHUKR 12:03:00 09:12:00 09:01:00 12:05:00 10:09:00
31.Serhii Raievsky1006417M21BSLAVYTICHUKR 12:12:00 09:21:00 09:15:00 11:52:01 10:08:00
32.Serhii Stoyan1300775M50SLAVYTICHUKR 12:11:00 09:31:00 09:09:00 11:48:00 10:03:00
33.Svitlana Grigorenko1409422W70SLAVYTICHUKR 12:31:00 09:13:00 09:02:00 11:37:00 10:10:00
34.Tetiana Horbunova1000403W65SLAVYTICHUKR 12:19:00 09:05:00 09:08:00 11:47:00 10:02:00
35.Tetiana Iavdoshchuk1300770W45SLAVYTICHUKR 12:06:00 09:19:00 09:20:00 11:52:02 10:02:00
36.Tetiana Piven2040816W55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:31:00 09:04:00 09:09:00 11:48:00 10:40:00
37.Tetiana Solomicheva1007706W55SLAVYTICHUKR 12:19:00 09:08:00 09:19:00 11:48:00 10:01:00
38.Vadym Kolesnyk1409424M16SLAVYTICHUKR 12:32:00 09:03:00 09:19:00 11:56:00 10:14:00
39.Vitaliy Hlushenkov9200168M45SLAVYTICHUKR 12:07:00 09:32:00 09:23:00 15:20:45 10:13:00
40.Volodymyr Yatsenko2040811M12SLAVYTICHUKR 12:27:00 09:06:00 09:10:00 11:43:01 10:08:00
41.Vyacheslav Matyash1007708M18SLAVYTICHUKR 12:24:00 09:05:00 09:12:00 11:44:00 10:05:00

Snattringe SK
1.Cecilia HectorOPEN CSnattringe SKSWE 11:37:33
2.David HectorOPEN ASnattringe SKSWE 11:47:00
3.Elisbeth HectorOPEN BSnattringe SKSWE 11:35:01
4.Frida HectorOPEN BSnattringe SKSWE 11:42:00
5.Jorgen HectorOPEN ASnattringe SKSWE 11:52:00

Solf IK
1.Patrik Levlin2099782M21A LONGSolf IKFIN 12:56:00 12:35:00 09:06:00 10:51:00 11:45:00

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Alex Rothman791031M35South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 10:10:00 10:55:32 09:28:00 10:18:01 10:03:00
2.David Peel1966925M50South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:27:00 09:51:00 10:07:00 12:02:00 12:59:00
3.Ella BaxterW10-shadowedSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:38:01
4.Euan Tryner7041126M12South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:36:00 09:38:00 10:10:00 11:48:00 13:20:00
5.Freya Tryner400138W10South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:47:00 09:44:00 10:15:00 11:51:00 12:34:00
6.Jenny Peel8030968W45South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:48:00 09:33:00 10:16:00 11:37:00 13:14:00
7.Kim Baxter501056W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:59:00 09:40:00 10:13:00 11:50:00 12:35:00
8.Nathan Peel260187M10-shadowedSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:32:02 13:11:03
9.Oscar Peel260187M10-shadowedSouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 12:02:58 11:24:01 11:26:07 13:17:35
10.Pauline Tryner2079969W40South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:49:00 09:42:00 10:12:00 11:34:00 12:44:00
11.Peter Tryner8310374M40South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:43:00 09:44:00 10:09:00 11:43:00 12:39:00
12.Rachael Rothman501058W21ESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:07:00 09:04:00 11:52:07 10:08:01 13:07:00
13.Richard Baxter541068M35 ULTIMATESouth Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:33:00 09:32:00 10:06:00 11:40:00 12:32:00

SPOBO
1.Kurt Huber811300M70SPOBOSUI 13:47:00 09:43:00 10:05:00 11:52:00 12:41:00

Sportcentrum BT Jicin
1.Eva Svihovska7770109W21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:16:00 12:23:00 12:38:00 15:37:30 11:12:00
2.Iva Benesova9908W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:04:00 12:14:00 12:37:00 10:24:00 11:31:00
3.Jan Benes886513M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:14:00 12:09:00 12:54:00 15:34:56 11:16:00
4.Jaromir Svihovsky7654324M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:20:00 12:25:00 12:46:00 15:37:31 11:22:00
5.Josef Benes9907M55Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:18:00 12:22:00 12:48:00 10:30:00 11:28:00
6.Lucie Soukupova2102079W21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:36:00 12:15:00 12:53:00 15:34:58 11:04:00
7.Michal Drobník1414501M21 ULTIMATESportcentrum BT JicinCZE 12:26:00 12:17:00 12:38:00 10:25:00 11:10:00

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Anna Angermann206383W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:06:00 12:12:00 12:32:00 10:42:00 11:20:00
2.Annika Winkler206393W10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:11:18 12:02:00 12:54:00
3.Barbara Angermann46295W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:59:00 12:08:00 12:44:00 10:34:00 11:03:00
4.Barbara Winkler1404500W35 ULTIMATESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:12:00 12:11:00 12:44:00
5.Felix Meizer7776543M21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:04:00 12:06:00 12:31:00 11:57:16 11:12:00
6.Felix Zollner2084430M10-shadowedSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:56:45 11:36:17 12:05:10
7.Irmgard Steinwender230645W40SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 10:46:00 11:12:00
8.Jakob Steinwender9907099M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:33:00 12:02:00 12:40:00 10:36:00 11:14:00
9.Johanna Thoman2066892W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:24:00 12:10:00 12:36:00
10.Jonas Meizer888881M10-shadowedSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:56:48 11:36:20 12:05:12 10:31:03
11.Maria Zollner7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:03:00 12:02:00 12:36:00
12.Markus Thoman7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:11:00 12:02:00 12:31:00
13.Martin Binder500734M21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:12:00 12:12:00 12:46:00 13:31:26 11:03:00
14.Maximilian Steinwender9908099M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 10:48:00 11:34:00
15.Michael Steinwender237635M40SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 10:37:00 11:17:00
16.Nicole Winkler206388W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:18:00 12:06:00 12:44:00
17.Robert Mandl230683M50SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:07:00 12:03:00 12:37:00 13:01:00 11:03:00
18.Susanna Meizer49777W21A SHORTSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:20:00 12:12:00 12:41:00 10:31:00 11:24:00
19.Tobias Angermann2061265M10-shadowedSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 11:56:44 11:36:16 12:05:09 10:31:01
20.Tobias Zollner2068123M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:54:00 12:14:00 12:42:00
21.Ursula Binder850610W21A SHORTSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT 12:28:00 12:08:00 12:37:00 13:38:01 11:10:00

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Gregor Pavlič2065880OPEN ASSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 10:54:02
2.Marko De LuisaM45SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA 11:16:00 11:45:00

Sundsvalls OK
1.Anna-Lena Lindström350528W45Sundsvalls OKSWE 12:32:00 12:43:00 09:24:00 11:13:00 11:50:00
2.Rune Lindström7670302M45Sundsvalls OKSWE 12:51:00 12:44:00 09:07:00 11:05:00 11:35:00

Suunta Jyväskylä
1.Raimo Itkonen1010059M50Suunta JyväskyläFIN 13:51:00 09:35:00 10:21:00 11:44:00 12:45:00

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1.Annette Leonhardt9672101W45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:34:00 09:53:00 10:04:00 14:00:02 13:02:00
2.Daniela Zschäckel9005172W40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:47:00 09:36:00 10:06:00 13:09:00 12:42:00
3.Maik Kurr1402545M50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:55:00 09:58:02 10:05:00 13:53:57 12:37:00
4.Raik Zschäckel886511M45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:37:00 09:42:00 10:17:00 13:08:58 12:45:00
5.Uwe Röhner1402008M40SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER 13:41:00 09:42:00 10:05:00 13:14:46 12:41:00

SV Kyffhäuser
1.Michael Kautzleben1401M40SV KyffhäuserGER 11:00:00

SV Mietraching
1.Anna Biller772222W21A LONGSV MietrachingGER 09:39:00 11:15:00 12:19:00
2.Georg Biller Sen.555155M55SV MietrachingGER 10:06:01 11:15:00 12:18:00
3.Karin Vogl1700505W21BSV MietrachingGER 10:01:00 09:05:02 09:00:00 10:02:00 10:01:00
4.Roland Vogl1680202M21BSV MietrachingGER 14:00:00 12:59:00 12:59:00 12:57:00 14:00:00

SV Robotron Dresden
1.Holm Winter7640524OPEN BSV Robotron DresdenGER 13:20:00 09:11:00 09:23:00 12:00:00
2.Kathrin Winter7780822W35SV Robotron DresdenGER 13:16:00 09:03:00 09:31:00 11:11:00 12:22:00

SV TU Ilmenau
1.Christiane Trösse810504W21 ULTIMATESV TU IlmenauGER 13:08:00 09:11:00 09:50:00 11:23:00 12:16:00

SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
1.Anke Schmiedeberg6006OPEN CSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER 13:15:38 09:32:59 09:25:57 13:14:06
2.Nils Schmiedeberg501914M45SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER 13:33:00 09:02:00 09:43:00 13:14:00 12:17:00

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Gábor Klement2066480M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:35:00 10:40:00 11:27:00 12:27:00 13:49:00
2.Ildiko Hentes1080705OPEN CTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:18:12 10:28:11 11:22:04 12:02:03
3.István Bujdosó7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:39:00 10:33:00 11:11:00 12:28:00 13:49:00
4.Kelén Klement8636777M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:40:00 10:42:00 11:22:00 12:23:00 13:45:00
5.Márk Bujdosó8080705M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:44:00 10:50:00 11:03:00 12:24:00 13:34:00
6.Zille Klement2022124OPEN CTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:18:15 10:28:11 11:22:05 12:02:05
7.Zoltán Bujdosó8020217M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN 10:46:00 10:33:00 11:10:00 12:19:00 13:33:00

Tadouai
1.Agathe Memier OPEN CTadouaiFRA 09:57:51 12:18:48

Tampereen Pyrinto
1.Eija Nurminen415523W65Tampereen PyrintoFIN 12:13:00 12:09:00 12:41:00 10:37:00 11:14:00
2.Jouko Nurminen415600M60Tampereen PyrintoFIN 12:23:00 12:04:00 12:36:00 10:40:00 11:21:00
3.Marja Joutsen2103524W45Tampereen PyrintoFIN 12:04:00 12:17:00 12:32:00 10:29:00 11:05:00

Tamuzi
1.Brigita Tamuza1010064OPEN BTamuziLAT 10:58:04 11:58:01 13:08:35
2.Janis Tamuzs9101634M21 ULTIMATETamuziLAT 13:38:00 09:41:00 10:22:00 11:35:00 12:31:00
3.Liene Tamuza1112814W21A SHORTTamuziLAT 13:36:00 09:48:00 10:25:00 11:58:13 12:54:00
4.Viesturs Tamuzs2011719M50TamuziLAT 13:41:00 09:57:00 10:27:00 12:00:00 12:51:00

Team 360
1.Bartłomiej Krasuski9700406M45Team 360POL 12:41:00 12:42:00 09:21:00 10:53:00 11:33:00
2.Urszula Trykozko900424W45Team 360POL 12:46:00 12:35:00 09:30:00 11:15:00 11:44:00

Team Bulgaria
1.Aleksandar Popov2013438M14Team BulgariaBUL 10:31:00 10:12:00 10:04:00 10:41:00 13:06:00
2.Alexander Ivanov9999222M14Team BulgariaBUL 10:43:00 10:03:00 10:10:00 10:37:00 12:51:00
3.Bilyana Donevska2013459W16Team BulgariaBUL 10:32:00 10:34:00 10:22:00 10:34:00 13:17:00
4.Blagovest Mihaylov2013476OPEN BTeam BulgariaBUL
5.Bojidar Penchev2013479M12Team BulgariaBUL 10:39:00 10:02:00 10:18:00 10:30:00 12:32:00
6.Cvetanka Dobreva2013477W55Team BulgariaBUL 10:49:00 10:18:00 10:07:00 10:34:00 12:40:00
7.Denica Ahmakova49231W12Team BulgariaBUL 10:33:00 10:06:00 10:32:00 10:38:00 13:02:00
8.Desislava Marinova2013467W14Team BulgariaBUL 10:31:00 10:04:00 10:14:00 10:50:00 12:37:00
9.Dobri Dobrev2013488M60Team BulgariaBUL 10:35:00 10:07:00 10:12:00 10:43:00 12:48:00
10.Gloria Ivanova502552W10Team BulgariaBUL 10:41:00 10:05:00 10:18:00 10:36:00 12:31:00
11.Ivaylo Ivanov9999666M45Team BulgariaBUL 10:39:00 10:23:01 10:15:00 10:35:00 12:39:00
12.Mincho Minev2013413M70Team BulgariaBUL 10:47:00 10:15:00 10:11:00 10:28:00 12:59:00
13.Monika Lambeba2041026W16Team BulgariaBUL 10:50:00 10:28:00 10:07:00 10:30:00 13:02:00
14.Nadejdа Pencheva2013436W12Team BulgariaBUL 10:51:00 10:18:00 09:58:00 10:40:00 12:50:00
15.Natalia Bantcheva2013458W12Team BulgariaBUL 10:57:00 10:10:00 10:34:00 10:48:00 12:44:00
16.Niya Georgieva2008643W16Team BulgariaBUL 10:38:00 10:22:00 10:28:00 10:28:00 12:56:00
17.Petya Ivanova502550OPEN BTeam BulgariaBUL 10:25:05 09:42:04
18.Plamen Ivanov9996666M50Team BulgariaBUL 10:49:00 10:17:00 10:35:00 10:34:00 12:43:00
19.Preslav Shterev9500007M14Team BulgariaBUL 10:37:00 10:09:00 10:16:00 10:33:00 12:57:00
20.Simona Ivanova9999333W16Team BulgariaBUL 10:41:00 10:40:00 10:16:00 10:24:00 13:08:00
21.Tzvetelina Mateeva2013470W12Team BulgariaBUL 10:45:00 10:22:00 10:24:00 10:44:00 13:11:00
22.Tzvetoslava Marinova2013456W16Team BulgariaBUL 10:44:00 09:58:00 10:10:00 10:26:00 13:14:00
23.Valentin Neykov8636964M16Team BulgariaBUL 10:40:00 10:03:00 10:03:00 10:46:00 12:54:00
24.Viktor Ivanov444444M10Team BulgariaBUL 10:35:00 10:11:00 10:24:00 10:30:00 12:37:00
25.Vyara Ilieva49223W12Team BulgariaBUL 11:03:00 10:14:00 10:08:00 10:34:00 12:56:00
26.Zhivko Dimitrov7200396M50Team BulgariaBUL 10:31:00 10:13:00 10:39:00 10:24:00 12:57:00

Team Sachsen
1.Andreas Lenk1802201M21A LONGTeam SachsenGER 11:48:00 11:47:00 10:58:00 10:06:00 10:43:00
2.Ann-Sophie Minner7180200W16Team SachsenGER 12:11:00 11:43:00 10:40:00 10:06:00 10:41:00
3.Anton Holfeld2068133M16Team SachsenGER 12:04:00 11:37:00 10:47:00 10:22:00 11:02:00
4.Arne Kapischke7003450M16Team SachsenGER 12:06:00 11:57:00 10:31:00 10:30:00 10:32:00
5.Brit Kärger7140900OPEN BTeam SachsenGER 11:14:13 11:18:02 10:14:01 10:34:00
6.Cedrik Klein7207178M18Team SachsenGER 12:09:00 11:31:00 10:54:00 10:23:00 11:05:00
7.Dorothea Müller1621997W20Team SachsenGER 11:37:00 11:43:00 10:31:00 10:13:00 10:58:00
8.Eline Kärger2206W12Team SachsenGER 11:57:00 11:40:00 10:38:00 10:00:00 11:05:00
9.Ellen Klüser2008973W18Team SachsenGER 11:43:00 11:34:00 10:40:00 10:15:00 10:58:00
10.Erik Scheurmann2032215M16Team SachsenGER 11:44:00 11:41:00 10:55:00 10:38:00 10:58:00
11.Felicitas Vogt428643W16Team SachsenGER 12:05:00 11:37:00 11:04:00 10:02:00 10:47:00
12.Florian Hänchen9190031M14Team SachsenGER 12:19:00 11:45:00 10:40:00 10:05:00 10:51:00
13.Fridolin Sperling7077776M16Team SachsenGER 12:00:00 11:59:00 10:43:00 10:14:00 10:54:00
14.Gesine Rimpel8000003W12Team SachsenGER 11:33:00 11:42:00 10:50:00 10:08:00 10:59:00
15.Isabel Jakob7777775W18Team SachsenGER 11:55:00 11:50:00 10:48:00 10:21:00 10:50:00
16.Jens Lucke1392627M40Team SachsenGER 11:55:00 11:55:01 10:45:00 10:09:00 10:43:00
17.Johanna Parascandola2036272W18Team SachsenGER 11:49:00 11:46:00 10:32:00 10:03:00 11:04:00
18.Jonathan Drechsler2036258M14Team SachsenGER 11:55:00 11:51:00 10:46:00 10:09:00 10:36:00
19.Lea Schoffer2005300W16Team SachsenGER 12:17:00 11:31:00 10:34:00 10:14:00 10:35:00
20.Lena Höhne9630741W18Team SachsenGER 12:03:00 11:54:00 10:36:00 10:33:00 10:42:00
21.Lena Neumann7122003W14Team SachsenGER 11:41:00 11:40:00 10:32:00 10:22:00 10:47:00
22.Leoni Kipka2082016W14Team SachsenGER 11:33:00 11:36:00 10:56:00 10:32:00 10:39:00
23.Leopold Paul2048105M12Team SachsenGER 11:51:00 11:46:00 10:42:00 10:20:00 10:50:00
24.Luise Steinert7006058W14Team SachsenGER 11:45:00 11:48:00 10:42:00 10:28:00 10:33:00
25.Malte Borrmann2033018M14Team SachsenGER 11:49:00 10:51:00 10:49:00 10:17:00 10:30:00
26.Marek Siegert2004388M12Team SachsenGER 11:39:00 11:36:00 10:58:00 10:04:00 10:44:00
27.Martin Scheuermann7777774M14Team SachsenGER 12:01:00 11:33:00 10:34:00 10:13:00 10:42:00
28.Mathilde Kärger411632W10-shadowedTeam SachsenGER 12:49:09 11:12:59 09:54:51 11:35:21
29.Merle Sihver7208006W12Team SachsenGER 11:42:00 11:48:00 11:02:00 10:12:00 10:41:00
30.Moritz Lucke7205958M12Team SachsenGER 12:03:00 11:50:00 10:46:00 10:28:00 11:08:00
31.Moritz Vogt7040901M16Team SachsenGER 11:56:00 11:53:00 10:41:00 10:06:00 10:38:00
32.Paul Hempel2015263M16Team SachsenGER 11:48:00 11:33:00 10:35:00 10:34:00 10:46:00
33.Peter Gawlitza2015610OPEN BTeam SachsenGER 11:40:00 11:46:01 10:12:00 10:25:02
34.Sabine Rimpel2032223OPEN CTeam SachsenGER 11:03:13 10:38:05 10:39:06 10:16:13
35.Sebastian Paul4121OPEN BTeam SachsenGER 11:05:06 11:21:08 09:53:01 10:00:03
36.Thessa Jobst1510980W18Team SachsenGER 11:59:00 12:04:00 10:44:00 10:27:00 10:38:00
37.Till Geiler7010728M16Team SachsenGER 11:52:00 11:45:00 10:37:00 10:26:00 10:50:00
38.Tobias Gehser1292000M16Team SachsenGER 12:10:00 11:49:00 10:51:00 10:10:00 10:42:00
39.Torsten Kaufmann941971M40Team SachsenGER 11:37:01 11:46:00 10:41:00 10:17:00 11:01:00
40.Wieland Kärger997923M35Team SachsenGER 11:32:00 11:37:00 10:44:00 10:09:00 10:51:00
41.Wieland Kundisch1985456M21 ULTIMATETeam SachsenGER 12:08:00 11:49:00 10:38:00 10:15:00 10:37:00
42.Wilhelm Holfeld1301784M18Team SachsenGER 12:03:00 11:35:00 10:48:00 10:17:00 11:13:00

Th OK
1.Annemette Galle888491W60Th OKDEN 11:35:00 11:27:00 11:41:00 12:56:00 10:05:00
2.Ole Galle1301728M60Th OKDEN 11:07:00 11:19:00 11:40:00 12:43:00 10:15:00

The Hague Orienteering Runners
1.Mietta Groeneveld680203W45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 10:44:00 10:41:00 11:08:00 12:21:00 13:41:00
2.Odin Groeneveld5151M10The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 10:47:00 10:41:00 11:12:00 12:27:00 13:40:00
3.Olaf Binsch690128M45The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED 10:35:00 10:34:00 11:07:00 12:27:00 13:37:00

Tisvilde Hegn OK
1.Henrik Nielsen889245M55Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN 13:24:00 09:20:00 09:38:00 11:22:00 12:04:00
2.Jannie Nielsen1402050W50Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN 13:26:00 09:20:00 09:35:00 11:06:00 12:02:00

Titan
1.Alexander Borachenko1301553M55TitanRUS 12:52:00 12:46:00 09:24:00 11:02:00 11:52:00
2.Natalia Kunitskaya505945W45TitanRUS 12:38:00 12:31:00 09:16:00 11:09:00 11:38:00

TJ Hostivice
1.Erika Nahlikova51986OPEN BTJ HostiviceCZE 10:32:30 10:17:02 11:04:01 12:23:00
2.Jaroslav Pavlů232041M55TJ HostiviceCZE 10:32:00 10:42:00 11:06:00 12:30:00 13:36:00
3.Lenka Kettnerová7202877W50TJ HostiviceCZE 10:32:00 10:48:00 11:23:00 12:48:00 13:48:00
4.Lukáš Kettner887640M21 ULTIMATETJ HostiviceCZE 10:38:00 11:05:00 11:22:00 12:19:00 13:40:00
5.Martina Mudrová51984W50TJ HostiviceCZE 10:36:00 10:32:00 11:19:00 12:42:00 13:38:00
6.Pavel Kettner515105M55TJ HostiviceCZE 10:36:00 10:38:00 11:02:00 12:22:00 13:32:00
7.Vojtěch Kettner897360M21 ULTIMATETJ HostiviceCZE 10:32:00 10:49:00 11:14:00 12:29:00 13:46:00

TJ Luhačovice
1.Jitka Slezakova52701W50TJ LuhačoviceCZE 11:00:00 10:12:00
2.Libor Slezak889301M50TJ LuhačoviceCZE 10:59:00 10:08:00

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Dagmar Miklušová434835W35TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:52:01 11:35:00 12:11:00 10:09:00 10:31:00
2.Marián Mikluš435208M35 ULTIMATETJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:45:00 11:50:00 12:18:00 10:00:00 10:44:00
3.Tamara Miklušová434822W14TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:43:00 11:52:00 12:04:00 10:06:00 10:37:00
4.Tereza Miklušová435207W18TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 11:41:00 11:38:00 12:26:00 10:30:00 10:46:00

TJ Tatran Jablonec
1.Adéla Rýdlová2035701W16TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:05:00 11:34:00 11:31:00 11:30:00 10:44:00
2.Anna Budská7201759W14TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:03:00 11:46:00 11:44:00 11:34:00 10:31:00
3.Anna Mašínová2056303W16TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:26:00 11:40:00 11:37:00 11:38:00 10:38:00
4.Barbora Svobodová7719W21A LONGTJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:13:00 11:31:00 11:39:00 11:13:00 10:43:00
5.Blanka Dejnožková2049610W40TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:01:00 12:02:00 11:44:00 11:28:00 10:40:00
6.Ivana Kočíbová307418OPEN CTJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:28:05 11:33:01 11:19:02 11:07:01
7.Jiří Dejnožka2027225M40TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:07:00 11:44:00 12:01:00 11:19:00 10:31:00
8.Jiří Rýdl7750M45TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:03:00 11:38:00 11:37:00 11:19:00 10:41:00
9.Ladislav Ježek253372M60TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:23:00 11:40:00 11:56:00 11:22:00 10:39:00
10.Lenka Vitebská2059770OPEN CTJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:20:05 11:39:03 11:44:51 11:11:29
11.Lucie Nedomlelová2080843W14TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:17:00 11:50:00 11:34:00 11:38:00 10:41:00
12.Lukáš Krejčí2070855M21BTJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:10:00 12:01:00 11:35:00 11:21:00 10:44:00
13.Lukáš Vitebský1398971M14TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:01:00 12:06:00 11:43:00 11:23:00 10:57:00
14.Magdaléna Rýdlová2035725W14TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:21:00 11:38:00 11:38:00 11:28:00 10:45:00
15.Martin Dejnožka2035718M10TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:11:00 11:44:00 11:42:00 11:30:00 10:43:00
16.Matěj Tkáč2027207M12TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:03:00 11:38:00 11:44:00 11:12:00 10:47:00
17.Matyáš Růta2032159M16TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:14:00 11:51:00 11:51:00 11:42:00 10:52:00
18.Ondřej Budský1398985M16TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:06:00 11:31:00 11:47:00 11:50:00 10:34:00
19.Vojtěch Dejnožka2027224M14TJ Tatran JablonecCZE 10:07:00 11:54:00 12:01:00 11:29:00 11:03:00

Tolar Jindrichuv Hradec
1.Jana Ticha51925W50Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:12:00 12:24:00 12:51:00 10:43:31 11:28:00
2.Martin Tichy51929M50 UltimateTolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:24:00 12:31:00 12:35:00 10:35:00 11:28:00
3.Tereza Ticha995864W21 ULTIMATETolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:04:00 12:03:00 12:47:00 10:29:00 11:08:00
4.Tomas Tichy886295M21 ULTIMATETolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE 12:23:00 12:21:00 12:42:00 10:37:08 11:13:00

Tormestorps IF
1.Harald Ottmer950513OPEN ATormestorps IFSWE 10:27:04 10:10:02 10:30:02
2.Jan Ottmer930202OPEN BTormestorps IFSWE 10:28:07 10:02:05 10:21:02

Torun Poland
1.Jarosław Bartczak887093M21A LONGTorun PolandPOL 12:52:00 12:47:00 09:16:00 11:06:00 11:41:00

TOULON SPORTS NATURE
1.Eric Parpal660129M50TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA 13:05:00 09:01:00 09:55:00 11:30:00 12:11:00

Tous Azimuts Douai
1.Agnes Mercier1590759W21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:08:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 12:59:00 10:12:00
2.Antoine Maurin1590731M18Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:36:00 11:13:00 11:39:00 12:44:00 10:29:00
3.Audrey Duquenne1590007W20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:01:00 11:11:00 11:45:00 12:43:00 10:04:00
4.Benjamin Lepoutre1590762M21A SHORTTous Azimuts DouaiFRA 10:40:00 12:36:00 09:48:00 12:59:00 10:36:00
5.Charles-hubert Queval1590770M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:10:00 11:03:00 11:31:00 14:55:26 10:12:00
6.Clement Laloux1590704M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:12:00 11:09:00 11:46:00 12:33:00 10:17:00
7.Daniel Radondy1590029M45Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:07:00 11:08:00 11:33:00 12:45:00 10:21:00
8.Florent Grattepanche1590066M18Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:57:00 11:09:00 11:45:00 12:35:00 10:53:00
9.Helise Fontaine1590710W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:27:00 11:04:00 11:43:00 12:26:00 10:13:00
10.Isabelle Boulanger1590735W55Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:31:00 11:12:00 11:33:00 12:52:00 10:13:00
11.Julian Coeurdassier219835M14Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:34:00 11:15:00 11:34:00 12:55:00 10:18:00
12.Léonie Labit1590036W18Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:25:00 11:04:00 11:40:00 12:51:00 10:04:00
13.Loterie Jeff9590765M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:03:00 11:07:00 11:39:00 12:58:00 10:09:00
14.Lou Lefevre1590028W21A SHORTTous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:12:00 11:06:00 11:31:00 13:01:00 10:24:00
15.Louis Haltz1590018M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:16:00 11:05:00 11:32:00 12:43:00 10:05:00
16.Marie-emilie Teyssedre1396437W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:19:00 11:12:00 11:51:00 12:42:00 10:23:00
17.Mathis Wojtkowski1590749M12Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:24:00 11:26:00 11:34:00 12:54:00 10:23:00
18.Maxime Deletre590756M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:11:00 11:37:00 12:06:00 12:57:00 10:16:00
19.Maxime Gauduin1590711M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:26:00 11:29:00 11:38:00 13:12:13 10:01:00
20.Melanie Dharreville1880900W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 13:47:00 09:38:00 12:39:00 10:06:00 13:37:00
21.Mickaël Mysoet1590753M21A LONGTous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:08:00 11:17:00 11:36:00 12:56:00 10:09:00
22.Patrick Boulanger40852M55Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:24:00 11:18:00 11:50:00 12:48:00 10:30:00
23.Pauline Carré1590768OPEN BTous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:01:00 11:00:01 11:23:02 14:55:28
24.Pauline Vadurel1590730W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:17:00 11:08:00 11:37:00 12:34:00 10:03:00
25.Pierre Mahieu1590718M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:32:00 11:13:00 11:50:00 12:47:00 10:10:00
26.Roxane Florent1590024W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:07:00 11:16:00 11:55:00 12:46:00 10:17:00
27.Theo Radondy1590705M20Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:04:00 11:13:00 11:40:00 12:58:00 10:13:00
28.Thomas Dépret1590729M21 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:38:00 11:21:00 11:58:00 12:41:00 10:25:00
29.Thomas Radondy1590031M14Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:04:00 11:27:00 11:55:00 12:51:00 10:00:00
30.Thomas Rouh1590760M18Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA 11:15:00 11:01:00 11:51:00 12:29:00 10:21:00

Trackcourse
1.Agnieszka Biolik8197778W35TrackcoursePOL 11:49:00 11:39:00 12:05:00 10:19:00 11:07:00
2.Emil Biolik981644M14TrackcoursePOL 12:07:00 11:36:00 12:13:00 10:11:00 11:00:00
3.Grzegorz Biolik770327M35TrackcoursePOL 11:45:00 11:31:00 12:18:00 10:24:00 10:47:00

TSV Worpswede
1.Kilian Lilje950817M21A SHORTTSV WorpswedeGER 13:36:00 10:48:00 11:12:00 12:27:00 12:56:00
2.Uli Bandt222496M55TSV WorpswedeGER 13:42:00 10:44:00 11:20:00 12:24:00 12:54:00

Tullinge SK
1.Anna-karin Ohlsson19843W55Tullinge SKSWE 10:22:00 10:14:00 10:47:00 12:04:00 11:11:00
2.Göran Ohlsson19873M60Tullinge SKSWE 10:15:00 10:10:00 10:32:00 11:58:00 11:00:00

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Antti Parjanne9966330M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFIN 12:08:00 12:03:00 12:43:00 10:24:00 11:09:00

U.S. Aldo Moro Paluzza
1.Marina Sikerina1404499W21BU.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA 13:33:00 10:58:01 10:02:00 10:37:02 10:35:00
2.Sergiy Muchidinov888042M21EU.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA 12:47:01 10:55:29 10:10:00 12:14:59 12:48:00

Ufa-united
1.Alexander Kuryshev1004429M35Ufa-unitedRUS 12:06:00 12:07:00 12:32:00 10:34:00 11:03:00
2.Alexey Roztoptannyy9200373M35Ufa-unitedRUS 12:10:00 12:03:00 12:38:00 10:44:00 11:11:00
3.Dilya Bayburina8140959W55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:16:00 12:12:00 12:31:00 10:38:00 11:34:00
4.Elena Kapitonova9200372W45Ufa-unitedRUS 12:20:00 12:07:00 12:36:00 10:45:00 11:17:00
5.Marianna Lukianova1395076W50Ufa-unitedRUS 12:18:00 12:16:00 12:31:00 10:30:00 11:16:00
6.Miroslav Melnikov238167M16Ufa-unitedRUS 12:30:00 12:27:00 12:53:00 10:44:00 11:06:00
7.Mudarisov Marat8222022M55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:34:00 12:26:00 12:50:00 10:32:00 11:40:00
8.Oleg Pakhomov9101055M55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:12:00 12:12:00 12:36:00 10:28:00 11:32:00
9.Rais Bayburin8100158M55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:28:00 12:08:00 12:56:00 10:24:00 11:36:00
10.Tatiana Pakhomova1009252W55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:01:00 12:02:00 12:35:00 10:42:00 11:25:00
11.Valeriyan Lukyanov1395073M55Ufa-unitedRUS 12:38:00 12:16:00 12:46:00 10:42:00 11:20:00

UKS Siódemka Rumia
1.Maria Deptulska9102639W16UKS Siódemka RumiaPOL 13:38:00 09:49:00 10:25:00 11:42:00 13:11:00

Unió Excursionista Vic
1.Adela Illamola Colome8110976W35Unió Excursionista VicESP 13:40:00 09:49:00 10:19:00 11:55:00 12:55:00
2.Carles Salvador Costa7207082M35Unió Excursionista VicESP 13:38:00 09:31:00 10:06:00 11:39:00 12:35:00
3.Juli Serrat Grané502954M40Unió Excursionista VicESP 13:37:00 09:34:00 10:11:00 11:41:00 12:43:00

UNTS Warszawa
1.Dmytro Terpay1415359M21EUNTS WarszawaPOL 13:34:00 09:36:00 10:19:00 11:50:00 12:36:00
2.Olena Panchenko1414201W21BUNTS WarszawaPOL 13:31:00 09:38:00 10:12:00 11:48:00 12:39:00

USG Chemnitz
1.Andrej Zelenin1399080M50USG ChemnitzGER 12:41:00 12:31:00 09:07:00 11:00:00 11:37:00
2.Gerd Böhme1399064M50USG ChemnitzGER 12:37:00 12:39:00 09:19:00 11:04:00 11:33:00
3.Jekaterina Zelenin1399070W45USG ChemnitzGER 12:56:00 12:49:00 09:08:00 10:55:00 11:32:00
4.Veit Roßberg1399062M50USG ChemnitzGER 12:45:00 12:35:00 09:15:00 10:52:00 11:41:00

USK Praha
1.Adam Titz2032183M12USK PrahaCZE 10:12:00 10:04:00 10:52:00 12:10:00 10:56:00
2.Adela Titzova2035748W14USK PrahaCZE 10:25:00 10:10:00 10:48:00 12:10:00 10:55:00
3.Pavel Titz1398992OPEN BUSK PrahaCZE 10:00:07 09:21:00 09:55:01 12:10:00
4.Pavlina Titzova2049522BEGINNERSUSK PrahaCZE 10:13:10 09:48:07 09:38:17 12:00:19

USV Jena
1.Cosima Marckardt428542W21A LONGUSV JenaGER 12:46:00 12:31:00 09:21:00 11:09:00 11:52:00

USV TU Dresden
1.Corinna Nieke1280593W21A LONGUSV TU DresdenGER 10:31:00 10:31:00 11:13:00 12:25:00 13:31:00
2.Florian Flechsig1972767M21 ULTIMATEUSV TU DresdenGER 10:47:00 11:01:00 11:18:00 12:33:00 13:49:00
3.Hagen Nieke630617M50USV TU DresdenGER 10:37:00 10:35:00 11:07:00 12:30:00 13:45:00
4.Kerstin Hellmann1091963W50USV TU DresdenGER 10:44:00 10:50:00 11:21:00 12:39:00 13:32:00
5.Rene Hellmann2000173M50USV TU DresdenGER 10:33:00 10:41:00 11:03:00 12:34:00 13:35:00
6.Theresa Flechsig1994620W21EUSV TU DresdenGER 10:51:00 10:38:00 11:21:00 12:10:00 13:33:00

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Annick Coulon38934W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 10:01:00 10:09:00 10:32:00 11:57:00 13:02:00
2.Coulon Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA 10:04:00 10:02:00 10:45:00 12:10:00 13:13:00

Valdi Sofia
1.Desislava Yordanova2008652W14Valdi SofiaBUL 10:41:00 10:46:00 11:18:00 12:26:00 13:37:00
2.Plamen Iordanov8627833M40Valdi SofiaBUL 10:43:00 10:59:01 11:23:00 12:25:00 13:45:00
3.Siliya Gincheva2036470OPEN CValdi SofiaBUL 10:21:32 11:07:02 10:16:55 11:28:04

Vänersborgs SK
1.Anette Falk Larsson611026W55Vänersborgs SKSWE 12:55:00 12:42:00 09:17:00 11:04:00 11:49:00
2.Nils-olof Larsson600328M55Vänersborgs SKSWE 12:46:00 12:48:00 09:02:00 11:00:00 11:44:00

Wallachian Independent Team
1.Helena Jahnova52760W60Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:23:00 11:07:00 11:35:00 12:48:00 10:11:00
2.Marie Krejcikova9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCZE 13:56:00 10:07:00 12:56:00 10:02:00 13:44:00
3.Monika Krejcikova52219W50 UltimateWallachian Independent TeamCZE 10:42:00 12:41:00 09:39:00 12:53:00 10:39:00
4.Oldřich Hojný52111M60Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:03:00 11:10:00 11:32:00 12:52:00 10:18:00
5.Pavel Jahn682101M60Wallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:19:00 11:22:00 11:44:00 12:58:00 10:12:00
6.Zbynek Krejcik7571221M50 UltimateWallachian Independent TeamCZE 11:32:00 11:11:00 11:41:00 12:41:00 10:04:00
7.Zbyněk Černík1416363M21BWallachian Independent TeamCZE 10:56:00 11:11:00 11:39:00 12:41:00 10:04:00

WARRIOR O.C.
1.Jane ExleyW45WARRIOR O.C.GBR 11:44:00 12:49:00 10:11:00
2.Martin Bagness8628655M55WARRIOR O.C.GBR 11:16:00 11:04:00 11:46:00 12:54:00 10:26:00

WAT
1.Christina Pamlitschka410106W21A SHORTWATAUT 12:30:00 12:28:00 12:43:00 10:37:00 11:22:00
2.Ernst Stangl211611OPEN CWATAUT 12:11:35 11:56:14 12:06:06 10:31:10
3.Herta Pamlitschka46336W55WATAUT 12:28:00 12:20:00 12:33:00 10:40:00 11:28:00
4.Ingo Achilles1408129M16WATAUT 12:26:00 12:07:00 12:47:00 10:50:00 11:08:00
5.Josef Kainzbauer46348M65WATAUT 12:37:00 12:10:00 12:43:00 10:32:00 11:16:00
6.Konrad Gessl2052200M16WATAUT 12:14:00 12:15:00 12:51:00 10:54:00 11:14:00
7.Lea Hilty2010978W21BWATAUT 12:25:00 12:24:00 12:32:00 10:48:00 11:15:00
8.Marius Poirson1408130M16WATAUT 12:20:00 12:23:00 12:43:00 10:42:00 11:18:00
9.Meinrad Huemer46370M60WATAUT 12:19:00 12:01:00 12:44:00 13:05:01 11:06:00
10.Peter Kainzbauer7777300M21A SHORTWATAUT 12:36:00 12:10:00 12:44:00 10:55:00 11:38:00
11.Reinhard Siegert46333M65WATAUT 12:07:00 12:04:00 12:49:00 10:36:00 11:22:00
12.Sandra Stuiber-poirson2087485W45WATAUT 12:22:00 12:15:00 12:42:00 10:43:00 11:29:00
13.Sonja Wlcek2052199W45WATAUT 12:12:00 12:11:00 12:38:00 10:33:00 11:02:00

West Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Alexandra Crawshaw1112604W12West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:48:00 09:42:00 10:16:00 12:06:00 12:47:00
2.Amanda Crawshaw999167W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:54:00 09:51:00 10:14:00 12:01:00 13:11:00
3.Annie Brown1804020W14West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:37:00 09:32:00 10:10:00 11:42:00 12:31:00
4.Ben Dempsey1040202M14West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:34:00 09:33:00 10:01:00 11:37:00 12:54:00
5.Charlie Adams641109M50West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:35:00 09:43:00 10:31:00 11:42:00 13:03:00
6.Charlotte Chapman W10-shadowedWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 11:34:32 11:43:22 14:18:16
7.Claire Ward501068W21 ULTIMATEWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:44:00 09:35:00 10:11:00 11:35:00 12:48:00
8.Jamie Lightfoot1805555M12West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:54:00 09:52:00 10:22:00 11:54:00 12:53:00
9.Janet Adams426537W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:42:00 09:55:00 10:06:00 11:53:00 12:53:00
10.Jenny Lightfoot235627W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:46:00 09:43:00 10:22:00 11:57:00 13:05:00
11.Laurence Ward221496M10West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:41:00 09:35:00 10:21:00 11:42:00 12:43:00
12.Louise Adams1210198W18West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:41:00 09:38:00 10:08:00 11:51:00 12:50:00
13.Lucy Ward2107088W10-shadowedWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:43:38 11:24:38 11:34:02
14.Mark Chapman8628628M50 UltimateWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:36:00 09:59:00 10:26:00 12:19:03 12:56:00
15.Mo Chapman9170471W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:50:00 09:35:00 10:02:00 11:54:01 12:59:00
16.Nick Lightfoot8180555M50 UltimateWest Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:52:00 09:47:00 10:05:00 11:47:00 12:40:00
17.Paul Taylor7040865M50West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:25:00 09:55:00 10:15:00 12:04:00 13:07:00
18.Ray Ward2030745M40West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:51:00 09:32:00 10:03:00 11:47:00 12:45:00
19.Robbie Lightfoot221213M10West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:35:00 09:50:00 10:09:00 11:48:00 12:49:00
20.Sam Crawshaw1112101M12West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:39:00 09:34:00 10:04:00 11:36:00 12:35:00
21.Sophie Brown7300024W45West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:32:00 09:47:00 10:18:00 11:43:00 12:47:00
22.Steve Dempsey998068M50West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR 13:31:00 10:05:00 10:03:00 12:08:00 12:41:00

Wollaton OC
1.Mark Thomson639936M50Wollaton OCGBR 13:15:00 09:25:00 09:45:00 11:36:00 12:21:00
2.Stuart Thomson503580M21A SHORTWollaton OCGBR 13:14:00 09:04:00 09:42:00 11:15:00 12:06:00

X-OL
1.Tamino Hoelzer2800613M10-shadowedX-OLSLO 12:16:01 12:10:01
2.Thomas Hoelzer1977OPEN BX-OLSLO 12:11:00 13:21:13

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
1.Margi Freemantle9101377W55Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 13:16:00 11:10:00 09:33:00 11:22:00 10:28:00
2.Ted Van Geldermalsen9101366M60Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS 13:07:00 11:07:00 09:56:00 11:25:00 10:09:00

Yukon Orienteering Association
1.Ross Burnett602501M50Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN 13:47:00 09:59:00 10:17:00 11:46:00 12:49:00

Zabiny BE
1.Jana Gebauerova703370W21A LONGZabiny BECZE 13:28:00 09:55:00 10:13:00 17:40:27 12:46:00

Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó Club
1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh423897W45Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 11:02:00 11:07:00 11:34:00 12:47:00 10:17:00
2.Gábor Erdős423896OPEN CZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 10:35:07 10:40:16 10:30:06 12:48:14
3.Márton Erdős1396163M21A SHORTZalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN 11:04:00 11:06:00 11:40:00 12:47:00 10:00:00

zelg
1.Lena Mathys9999007W21A LONGzelgSUI 13:49:00 09:51:00 10:09:00 11:45:00 12:40:00
2.Nik Schneider7000222M21A LONGzelgSUI 13:46:00 09:33:00 10:14:00 11:41:00 12:31:00
3.Noldi Schneider363248M50zelgSUI 13:43:00 09:39:00 10:23:00 11:56:00 12:33:00
4.Ursina Mathys9101551W35zelgSUI 13:58:00 09:39:00 10:05:00 11:41:00 12:34:00