v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Kup četiri rijeke->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 178)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Vacant M45 11:24:00
2.Vacant M45 11:18:00
3.Vacant OPEN 11:36:00
4.Vacant Ž21A 11:06:00
5.Vacant Ž21A 11:10:00
6.Vacant M14 11:25:00
7.Vacant M21A 11:25:00
8.Vacant M55 12:12:00
9.Vacant Ž45 11:56:00
10.Vacant Ž45 11:40:00
11.Vacant Ž14 11:37:00
12.Vacant OPEN 11:38:00
13.Vacant M16 12:17:00
14.Vacant Ž20 11:27:00
15.Vacant M16 12:11:00
16.Vacant Ž20 11:33:00
17.Vacant M14 11:23:00
18.Vacant Ž14 11:33:00
19.Vacant OPEN 11:40:00
20.Vacant Ž12 12:11:00
21.Vacant Ž12 12:13:00
22.Vacant M21A 11:07:00
23.Vacant Ž16 12:14:00
24.Vacant M20 12:17:00
25.Vacant Ž16 12:16:00
26.Vacant M12 11:53:00
27.Vacant M65 12:02:00
28.Vacant M20 12:13:00
29.Vacant M35 11:57:00
30.Vacant M65 12:06:00
31.Vacant M35 11:47:00
32.Vacant M21B 12:01:00
33.Vacant M21B 11:53:00
34.Vacant Ž21B 11:11:00
35.Vacant Ž35 12:02:00
36.Vacant Ž35 11:44:00
37.Vacant Ž21B 11:17:00
38.Vacant M12 11:45:00

Croatia
1.Alan Omerčić210120M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:49:00
2.Ana Balaban1401007Ž14OK SovaCRO 11:35:00
3.Ana Delić300742Ž21BOK MaksimirCRO 11:05:00
4.Ana Mandić7508272Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:00:00
5.Ana Tišljar2069559Ž20OK OrionCRO 11:37:00
6.Andrej Smerke1110007M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:30:00
7.Bahun LukaM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:49:00
8.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
9.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:54:00
10.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:26:00
11.Borna Kuzmanić237595M12OK JapeticCRO 11:47:00
12.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:43:00
13.Branka Fabek237593Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:30:00
14.Bruno Vodopija2113341M14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:21:00
15.Dalibor StankovskiM21BOK JelenCRO 11:39:00
16.Daliborka Pavlin7474605Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
17.Damir Gobec585858M21AOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
18.Damir Miljković219399M21AOK VihorCRO 11:23:00
19.Dan Kobasić219388M12OK JelenCRO 11:43:00
20.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:56:00
21.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
22.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:16:00
23.Darko Surjan893853M35OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00
24.David Skopljak237600M12OK JapeticCRO 11:51:00
25.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
26.Domagoj Malovic247225M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
27.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00
28.Domagoj Šantić1420752M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:57:00
29.Dominik Kirin8333335M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:37:00
30.Dora Težak893830Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:31:00
31.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 12:09:00
32.Dorja Salopek500475Ž12OK Ris DelniceCRO 12:07:00
33.Dražen Gadžić337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
34.Dražen Tutić2111491M21BOK VihorCRO 11:41:00
35.Ema Mihaljević1401004OPENOK SovaCRO 11:24:00
36.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:57:00
37.Emilija Ebenspanger247389Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
38.Evelyn Kraintz251688Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
39.Fabiana Cini210121Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:40:00
40.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 12:09:00
41.Frane Marković7777733M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:29:00
42.Franjo Budi770914M35OK JapeticCRO 12:07:00
43.Gabrijela Baburek237558OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:34:00
44.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
45.Hanna Fejzić435413Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 12:05:00
46.Iva Balaban1401010Ž12OK SovaCRO 11:59:00
47.Iva Lovrec893815Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:35:00
48.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 12:05:00
49.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 12:04:00
50.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
51.Ivana Gobec700021Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:46:00
52.Ivana Kuzmanić237596Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:34:00
53.Ivana Sertić1837107Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
54.Ivana Težak893809Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:09:00
55.Ivana Ulrich Cvenić7770730Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
56.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:08:00
57.Ivo Tišljar2111098M35OK OrionCRO 11:41:00
58.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:59:00
59.Jan Gobec8135002M16OK VihorCRO 12:13:00
60.Jura Kukec1289347M16OK VihorCRO 12:05:00
61.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00
62.Karlo Težak893808M20OK VihorCRO 12:11:00
63.Krešo Špoljar421655M45OK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
64.Krunoslav Peh439114M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:55:00
65.Laura Kaniški701122Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 11:39:00
66.Lobel Horvat888973M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:27:00
67.Lorena Orešković210125Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 11:29:00
68.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:31:00
69.Luka Ivković1401001M21AOK SovaCRO 11:11:00
70.Luka Kocijan2113338OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:06:00
71.Luka Kosić2113424M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:17:00
72.Magdalena Čečura222404Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:42:00
73.Magdalena Težak222406Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
74.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:32:00
75.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:50:00
76.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž12OK KapelaCRO 12:03:00
77.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:19:00
78.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:22:00
79.Marko Mlinarić446316OPENOK JelenCRO 11:04:00
80.Marko RadočajOPENOK JelenCRO 11:14:00
81.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:13:00
82.Matjaž Štanfel500459M21AOK SovaCRO 11:05:00
83.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:25:00
84.Mijat PerićM21AOK JelenCRO 11:03:00
85.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:12:00
86.Mirjana Horvat236856OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:28:00
87.Mirka Jakšić236862Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00
88.Miroslav Hainž1414144M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:55:00
89.Mislav Putarek2113340OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:30:00
90.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
91.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
92.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
93.Nastasia Melmajer1401008OPENOK SovaCRO 11:12:00
94.Nenad Lovrec893813M55OK VihorCRO 12:10:00
95.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:38:00
96.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 11:13:00
97.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:31:00
98.Ozren Pevec1416414OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:10:00
99.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:12:00
100.Petar Delić535353M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00
101.Petar Strmečki236879M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:34:00
102.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:07:00
103.Predrag Labaš1515155OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:20:00
104.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 12:00:00
105.Robert Kaniški888971M21BOK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00
106.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:51:00
107.Roko Puharić237598M20OK JapeticCRO 12:15:00
108.Roko Spaseski Baburek410653OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:16:00
109.Sanda Berženji2088239Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:52:00
110.Sandra Bergant Vidakovic2105097Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
111.Sanja Ostroški2113449OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:26:00
112.Sara Ivković1401005Ž20OK SovaCRO 11:29:00
113.Saša Horvat236872M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00
114.Siniša Lah2113388OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:18:00
115.Srebrenka Vuk247099Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:54:00
116.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:39:00
117.Tihon Salopek500470M16OK Ris DelniceCRO 12:09:00
118.Tin Kodba222409M16OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
119.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
120.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:53:00
121.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21AOK VihorCRO 11:19:00
122.Vedran Berković899007M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
123.Vera Franc2109704Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
124.Vibor Strmečki435468M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:55:00
125.Vid Kodba406861M16OK VihorCRO 12:15:00
126.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:04:00
127.Višnja Kabalin Borenić888972Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:44:00
128.Vjeran Horvat888974M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:33:00
129.Vladimir Miovec7622357OPENOK JelenCRO 11:32:00
130.Vladimir Spasić439230M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
131.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 11:28:00
132.Zdravko Šaflin446318M45OK JelenCRO 11:22:00
133.Željka Gajdek219395Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:48:00
134.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:52:00
135.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 11:58:00
136.Željko Koščak700770M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:03:00
137.Zvjezdana Govedarica345947OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:08:00
138.Zvonimir Guliš237599M14OK JapeticCRO 11:27:00
139.Zvonko Vidaković219313M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:03:00

Slovenia
1.Urša Tomažin7300413Ž21AOK AzimutSLO 11:08:00