v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Kup četiri rijeke->Start times by clubs  (number of entries: 178)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Vacant M35 11:47:00
2.Vacant M35 11:57:00
3.Vacant M21B 12:01:00
4.Vacant M21B 11:53:00
5.Vacant Ž45 11:40:00
6.Vacant Ž12 12:11:00
7.Vacant M16 12:17:00
8.Vacant M55 12:12:00
9.Vacant Ž12 12:13:00
10.Vacant Ž20 11:27:00
11.Vacant M14 11:25:00
12.Vacant Ž14 11:37:00
13.Vacant Ž14 11:33:00
14.Vacant M14 11:23:00
15.Vacant Ž21A 11:06:00
16.Vacant M65 12:02:00
17.Vacant Ž20 11:33:00
18.Vacant Ž21A 11:10:00
19.Vacant M65 12:06:00
20.Vacant Ž21B 11:17:00
21.Vacant OPEN 11:36:00
22.Vacant M21A 11:25:00
23.Vacant M21A 11:07:00
24.Vacant OPEN 11:38:00
25.Vacant M12 11:53:00
26.Vacant Ž16 12:16:00
27.Vacant OPEN 11:40:00
28.Vacant M12 11:45:00
29.Vacant M20 12:13:00
30.Vacant M16 12:11:00
31.Vacant Ž35 11:44:00
32.Vacant Ž35 12:02:00
33.Vacant Ž21B 11:11:00
34.Vacant M45 11:24:00
35.Vacant M20 12:17:00
36.Vacant Ž16 12:14:00
37.Vacant M45 11:18:00
38.Vacant Ž45 11:56:00

OK Azimut
1.Urša Tomažin7300413Ž21AOK AzimutSLO 11:08:00

OK Bjelovar
1.Domagoj Šantić1420752M21BOK BjelovarCRO 11:57:00
2.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 11:38:00
3.Robert Orehoci8250869M35OK BjelovarCRO 11:51:00
4.Željko Belaj232288M65OK BjelovarCRO 11:58:00

OK Ivan Merz
1.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž21BOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:19:00
2.Miroslav Hainž1414144M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 11:55:00
3.Predrag Labaš1515155OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 11:20:00

OK Japetic
1.Borna Kuzmanić237595M12OK JapeticCRO 11:47:00
2.Branimir Pongrac7032222M35OK JapeticCRO 11:43:00
3.Branka Fabek237593Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:30:00
4.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 11:56:00
5.David Skopljak237600M12OK JapeticCRO 11:51:00
6.Dominik Kirin8333335M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:37:00
7.Filip Cvetković999505M20OK JapeticCRO 12:09:00
8.Frane Marković7777733M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:29:00
9.Franjo Budi770914M35OK JapeticCRO 12:07:00
10.Gabrijela Baburek237558OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:34:00
11.Ivan Pongrac406701M65OK JapeticCRO 12:04:00
12.Ivana Kuzmanić237596Ž45OK JapeticCRO 11:34:00
13.Luka Kosić2113424M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:17:00
14.Matija Razum8221221M21AOK JapeticCRO 11:13:00
15.Mirja Pavić1403140Ž21AOK JapeticCRO 11:12:00
16.Nola Jandrečić7600000Ž21BOK JapeticCRO 11:13:00
17.Roko Puharić237598M20OK JapeticCRO 12:15:00
18.Roko Spaseski Baburek410653OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:16:00
19.Zvjezdana Govedarica345947OPENOK JapeticCRO 11:08:00
20.Zvonimir Guliš237599M14OK JapeticCRO 11:27:00

OK Jelen
1.Dalibor StankovskiM21BOK JelenCRO 11:39:00
2.Dan Kobasić219388M12OK JelenCRO 11:43:00
3.Marko Mlinarić446316OPENOK JelenCRO 11:04:00
4.Marko RadočajOPENOK JelenCRO 11:14:00
5.Mijat PerićM21AOK JelenCRO 11:03:00
6.Vladimir Miovec7622357OPENOK JelenCRO 11:32:00
7.Zdravko Šaflin446318M45OK JelenCRO 11:22:00
8.Željka Gajdek219395Ž35OK JelenCRO 11:48:00

OK Kapela
1.Ana Mandić7508272Ž35OK KapelaCRO 12:00:00
2.Beata Adrianna Glinska2109710Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:46:00
3.Darko Surjan893853M35OK KapelaCRO 12:01:00
4.Davor Čapeta300745M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:21:00
5.Domagoj Malovic247225M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:43:00
6.Dražen Gadžić337656M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:47:00
7.Emilija Ebenspanger247389Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
8.Goran Vodopija2087742M35OK KapelaCRO 11:49:00
9.Ivan Gverić7207785M35OK KapelaCRO 12:05:00
10.Ivan Ivo Penić7777600M45OK KapelaCRO 11:32:00
11.Ivana Sertić1837107Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:36:00
12.Ivana Ulrich Cvenić7770730Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
13.Ivor Jelić500739M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:59:00
14.Krešo Špoljar421655M45OK KapelaCRO 11:14:00
15.Krunoslav Peh439114M21BOK KapelaCRO 11:55:00
16.Luka Filetin7207151M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:31:00
17.Majda Vidaković2113348Ž12OK KapelaCRO 12:03:00
18.Mladen Jelić505905M55OK KapelaCRO 12:06:00
19.Mladen Vukmanović720210M45OK KapelaCRO 11:20:00
20.Mladenka Čuljak Gross247360Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:50:00
21.Olga Jerković Perić2105108Ž14OK KapelaCRO 11:31:00
22.Petra Plevnik2088253Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:07:00
23.Sanda Berženji2088239Ž35OK KapelaCRO 11:52:00
24.Sandra Bergant Vidakovic2105097Ž21BOK KapelaCRO 11:03:00
25.Srebrenka Vuk247099Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:54:00
26.Tomislav Meštrović2088246M35OK KapelaCRO 11:53:00
27.Vedran Berković899007M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:09:00
28.Vera Franc2109704Ž45OK KapelaCRO 11:42:00
29.Vinka Vukmanović552005Ž21AOK KapelaCRO 11:04:00
30.Vladimir Spasić439230M21AOK KapelaCRO 11:15:00
31.Zvonko Vidaković219313M21BOK KapelaCRO 12:03:00

OK Maksimir
1.Alan Omerčić210120M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:49:00
2.Ana Delić300742Ž21BOK MaksimirCRO 11:05:00
3.Andrej Smerke1110007M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:30:00
4.Bojan Vukelić300743M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:26:00
5.Darko Merunka7630314M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:16:00
6.Dora Vukelić2061276Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 12:09:00
7.Evelyn Kraintz251688Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:48:00
8.Fabiana Cini210121Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:40:00
9.Hanna Fejzić435413Ž12OK MaksimirCRO 12:05:00
10.Ivo Lukačić236865M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:08:00
11.Juraj Vukelić406735M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:41:00
12.Laura Kaniški701122Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 11:39:00
13.Lobel Horvat888973M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:27:00
14.Lorena Orešković210125Ž14OK MaksimirCRO 11:29:00
15.Mirjana Horvat236856OPENOK MaksimirCRO 11:28:00
16.Mirka Jakšić236862Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 11:58:00
17.Petar Delić535353M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00
18.Petar Strmečki236879M45OK MaksimirCRO 11:34:00
19.Radovan Čepelak236882M65OK MaksimirCRO 12:00:00
20.Robert Kaniški888971M21BOK MaksimirCRO 11:45:00
21.Saša Horvat236872M55OK MaksimirCRO 12:04:00
22.Tomislav Kaniški7001122M35OK MaksimirCRO 11:59:00
23.Vibor Strmečki435468M12OK MaksimirCRO 11:55:00
24.Višnja Kabalin Borenić888972Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:44:00
25.Vjeran Horvat888974M21AOK MaksimirCRO 11:33:00
26.Željka Vendler Čepelak236886Ž45OK MaksimirCRO 11:52:00

OK Medjimurje
1.Bahun LukaM21BOK MedjimurjeCRO 11:49:00
2.Željko Koščak700770M35OK MedjimurjeCRO 12:03:00

OK Orion
1.Ana Tišljar2069559Ž20OK OrionCRO 11:37:00
2.Ivo Tišljar2111098M35OK OrionCRO 11:41:00

OK Ris Delnice
1.Dorja Salopek500475Ž12OK Ris DelniceCRO 12:07:00
2.Tihomir Salopek500458M35OK Ris DelniceCRO 11:39:00
3.Tihon Salopek500470M16OK Ris DelniceCRO 12:09:00

OK Sova
1.Ana Balaban1401007Ž14OK SovaCRO 11:35:00
2.Ema Mihaljević1401004OPENOK SovaCRO 11:24:00
3.Iva Balaban1401010Ž12OK SovaCRO 11:59:00
4.Luka Ivković1401001M21AOK SovaCRO 11:11:00
5.Matjaž Štanfel500459M21AOK SovaCRO 11:05:00
6.Nastasia Melmajer1401008OPENOK SovaCRO 11:12:00
7.Sara Ivković1401005Ž20OK SovaCRO 11:29:00
8.Vladimir Trivunović1401011M45OK SovaCRO 11:28:00

OK Vihor
1.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:54:00
2.Daliborka Pavlin7474605Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:38:00
3.Damir Gobec585858M21AOK VihorCRO 11:35:00
4.Damir Miljković219399M21AOK VihorCRO 11:23:00
5.Darinka Lovrec893814Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:28:00
6.Domagoj Pavlin7778000M21BOK VihorCRO 11:51:00
7.Dora Težak893830Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:31:00
8.Dražen Tutić2111491M21BOK VihorCRO 11:41:00
9.Iva Lovrec893815Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:35:00
10.Ivana Gobec700021Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:46:00
11.Ivana Težak893809Ž21BOK VihorCRO 11:09:00
12.Jan Gobec8135002M16OK VihorCRO 12:13:00
13.Jura Kukec1289347M16OK VihorCRO 12:05:00
14.Karlo Težak893808M20OK VihorCRO 12:11:00
15.Magdalena Čečura222404Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:42:00
16.Magdalena Težak222406Ž12OK VihorCRO 12:01:00
17.Maja Cvitković636977Ž45OK VihorCRO 11:32:00
18.Maja Kušt2067893Ž35OK VihorCRO 11:50:00
19.Mia Lovrec893816Ž20OK VihorCRO 11:25:00
20.Nenad Lovrec893813M55OK VihorCRO 12:10:00
21.Paula Pavlin8231003Ž16OK VihorCRO 12:12:00
22.Tin Kodba222409M16OK VihorCRO 12:07:00
23.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21AOK VihorCRO 11:19:00
24.Vid Kodba406861M16OK VihorCRO 12:15:00

Orijentacijski klub Varaždin
1.Bruno Vodopija2113341M14Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:21:00
2.Ema Potrebica2113339Ž12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:57:00
3.Luka Kocijan2113338OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:06:00
4.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:22:00
5.Mislav Putarek2113340OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:30:00
6.Ozren Pevec1416414OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:10:00
7.Sanja Ostroški2113449OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:26:00
8.Siniša Lah2113388OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 11:18:00