v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jaskanski noćni sprint (night sprint)->Start times by countries  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1.

1.Vacant M50 20:12:00
2.Vacant OPEN 20:03:00
3.Vacant OPEN 20:13:00
4.Vacant OPEN 20:08:00
5.Vacant M35 20:11:00
6.Vacant M35 20:09:00
7.Vacant Ž50 20:05:00
8.Vacant OPEN 20:12:00
9.Vacant Ž21 20:02:00
10.Vacant OPEN 20:10:00
11.Vacant OPEN 20:06:00
12.Vacant M20 20:08:00
13.Vacant OPEN 20:15:00
14.Vacant OPEN 20:04:00
15.Vacant OPEN 20:11:00
16.Vacant M21 20:07:00
17.Vacant M21 20:04:00
18.Vacant M21 20:09:00
19.Vacant Ž35 20:11:00
20.Vacant M16 20:03:00
21.Vacant M21 20:06:00
22.Vacant M12 20:04:00
23.Vacant Ž12 20:03:00
24.Vacant Ž20 20:16:00
25.Vacant Ž16 20:16:00
26.Vacant OPEN 20:14:00

Croatia
1.Ana Budi8232323OPENOK JapeticCRO 20:09:00
2.Ana Smuđ2113340Ž12Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:02:00
3.Anita Radoš364421Ž35OK VihorCRO 20:13:00
4.Antonija Orlić8041177M21OK BjelovarCRO 20:10:00
5.Antonio CindrićM16OK JelenCRO 20:05:00
6.Bernardica Stipic2067883Ž35OK VihorCRO 20:15:00
7.Daniela Popović Budi1420785Ž35OK JapeticCRO 20:09:00
8.Domagoj Šantić1420752M35OK BjelovarCRO 20:07:00
9.Karmen Holenda1416414Ž50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:06:00
10.Krunoslav Canjuga1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:10:00
11.Luka Kocijan2113447M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:06:00
12.Maja Cvitković636977Ž50OK VihorCRO 20:07:00
13.Marijana Žgela Putnikovi.337656Ž35OK KapelaCRO 20:10:00
14.Marina Kopjar1931982Ž35OK Ivan MerzCRO 20:14:00
15.Mario Lah2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:07:00
16.Milan Turkalj1946000M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 20:15:00
17.Mirka Jakšić1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCRO 20:12:00
18.Miroslav Hainž1968521M35OK Ivan MerzCRO 20:12:00
19.Miroslav Priher1861974M50OK Ivan MerzCRO 20:13:00
20.Nika Kuzmanić2113338OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:05:00
21.Nikolina Šantić1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCRO 20:16:00
22.Petar Delić7820618M21OK MaksimirCRO 20:02:00
23.Petar Strmečki7889999M50OK MaksimirCRO 20:14:00
24.Predrag Labaš1717177OPENOK Ivan MerzCRO 20:02:00
25.Robert Orehoci8250869M21OK BjelovarCRO 20:05:00
26.Siniša Lah2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO 20:08:00
27.Siniša Muhtić232286M21OK BjelovarCRO 20:03:00
28.Tomislav Varnica8079783M21OK VihorCRO 20:08:00
29.Vibor Strmečki1422007M16OK MaksimirCRO 20:04:00
30.Vlatka Stupalo2084417Ž35OK VihorCRO 20:17:00
31.Željko Belaj232288M50OK BjelovarCRO 20:11:00